11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - TYUMENSched11:00DILA GORI - FC SHUKURA KOBULETISched11:00KOLKHETI 1913 POTI - CHIKHURASched11:00BUSAN I PARK - SANGJU SANGMUSched11:00LOKOMOTIV TBLISI - SAMTREDIASched11:00SABURTALO - DINAMO TBILISISched11:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - DINAMO BATUMISched12:00CSKA MOSCOW U19 - BENFICA U19Sched12:00QARABAG FK U19 - CHELSEA U19Sched13:00FK SKOPJE - SHKUPI SKOPJESched13:45AL RGAA - WADI DEGLA FCSched14:00FC KRASNODAR II - KUBAN KRASNODAR IISched14:05VFB LEIPZIG - BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGSched15:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANZHI MAKHACHKALA IISched15:00SABURTALO U19 - BRODARAC U19Sched15:30FC PUNE CITY - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched16:00BUDAPEST HONVED U19 - FC KRASNODAR U19Sched16:00ESBJERG (Y) - INTER U19Sched16:00BASEL U19 - MANCHESTER UNITED U19Sched16:00MISR EL MAQASHA - PETROJETSched17:00FREE STATE STARS - CHIPPA UNITEDSched17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - DIFAA EL JADIDASched18:00RUCH CHORZOW - WIGRY SUWALKISched18:00CSKA MOSCOW - BENFICASched18:00MOLDE U19 - ZIMBRU U19Sched18:00QARABAG FK - CHELSEASched18:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU - KAIZER CHIEFSSched18:30PLATINUM STARS - BLOEMFONTEIN CELTICSched18:30POLOKWANE CITY - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURGSched19:30HANNOVER 96 (AM) - FC HANSA LUNEBURGSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:45ATLETICO MADRID - ROMASched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched20:45ANDERLECHT - BAYERN MUNICHSched20:45SPORTING CP - OLYMPIAKOSSched20:45JUVENTUS - BARCELONASched20:45BASEL - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - CELTICSched21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - CERROSched21:00SUD AMERICA - BOSTON RIVERSched21:00JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS - LIVERPOOL FCSched21:00RIVER PLATE - CLUB ATLETICO PENAROLSched22:00GUADALUPE FC - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched23:15RIVER PLATE - UNION DE SANTA FESched00:45GREMIO - LANUSSched01:00ALIANZA LIMA - CD UT CAJAMARCASched01:00DOUGLAS HAIG - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTOSched02:30TOLUCA - MONARCAS MORELIASched03:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIASched03:00LD ALAJUELENSE - LIMONSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched03:00C.S. CARTAGINES - GRECIASched04:00VANUATU - ESTONIASched04:36LEON - TIGRESSched

ZAGLEBIE LUBIN



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC20 Jan 2012LECH POZNAN2-0ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
119 Feb 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2-2WISLA KRAKOW
125 Feb 2012PODBESKIDZIE1-0ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
102 Mar 2012CRACOVIA KRAKOW0-2ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
110 Mar 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN1-1RUCH CHORZOW
116 Mar 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN1-0WIDZEW LODZ
124 Mar 2012LKS LODZ1-2ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
102 Apr 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2-1JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
109 Apr 2012LECHIA GDANSK0-1ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
113 Apr 2012KORONA KIELCE0-2ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
122 Apr 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN1-1BELCHATOW
129 Apr 2012SLASK WROCLAW2-1ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
103 May 2012POLONIA WARSAW0-4ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
106 May 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2-1GORNIK ZABRZE
IFC29 Jun 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN3-2BANIK OSTRAVA
IFC07 Jul 2012WARTA POZNAN3-6ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
IFC22 Jul 2012ROMA4-0ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
117 Aug 2012POGON SZCZECIN4-0ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
124 Aug 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2-1PIAST GLIWICE
101 Sep 2012JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK0-0ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
IFC08 Sep 2012ENERGIE COTTBUS1-3ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
116 Sep 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN0-1WIDZEW LODZ
122 Sep 2012RUCH CHORZOW2-1ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
129 Sep 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2-2LEGIA WARSAW
R1602 Oct 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2-1POLONIA WARSAW
106 Oct 2012KORONA KIELCE1-0ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
119 Oct 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN0-1LECH POZNAN
128 Oct 2012SLASK WROCLAW0-2ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
103 Nov 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN1-2PODBESKIDZIE
111 Nov 2012GORNIK ZABRZE0-2ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
116 Nov 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN1-0BELCHATOW
124 Nov 2012POLONIA WARSAW0-1ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
102 Dec 2012LECHIA GDANSK2-2ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
108 Dec 2012ZAGLEBIE LUBIN4-1WISLA KRAKOW
122 Feb 2013ZAGLEBIE LUBIN19:00POGON SZCZECIN
QF26 Feb 2013ZAGLEBIE LUBIN16:00RUCH CHORZOW
102 Mar 2013PIAST GLIWICE20:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
109 Mar 2013ZAGLEBIE LUBIN20:00JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
116 Mar 2013WIDZEW LODZ20:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
QF26 Mar 2013RUCH CHORZOW16:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
130 Mar 2013ZAGLEBIE LUBIN20:00RUCH CHORZOW
106 Apr 2013LEGIA WARSAW20:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
113 Apr 2013ZAGLEBIE LUBIN20:00KORONA KIELCE
120 Apr 2013LECH POZNAN20:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
127 Apr 2013ZAGLEBIE LUBIN20:00SLASK WROCLAW
104 May 2013PODBESKIDZIE20:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN