17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARS1-085'17:00TUBIZE - LOMMEL0-082'17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCU5-081'17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISH2-179'17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SC5-081'17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMP8-082'17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUEL1-185'17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFA0-385'17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANA0-065'18:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-242'18:00STANDARD LIEGE - KORTRIJK0-141'18:00NUMANCIA - CORDOBA2-042'18:00UDINESE - PARMA CALCIO 19130-142'18:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - ZARAGOZA0-042'18:00PERUGIA - BRESCIA0-141'18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - LEVADIAKOS0-041'18:00FC PORTO B - ESTORIL0-042'18:15CELTIC - AIRDRIEONIANS0-024'18:30BASSANO VIRTUS - RENATE1-010'18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - TERAMO0-08'18:30PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - PANIONIOS0-011'18:30SWANSEA CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITED0-011'18:30ARSENAL - CHELSEA0-012'18:30AZ ALKMAAR - FC UTRECHT0-012'18:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-011'18:30HUESCA - ATLETICO MADRID0-012'14:30HHC - BARENDRECHT0-0Post15:00VALE OF LEITHEN - CUMBERNAULD COLTS0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post16:00NAIRN COUNTY - BUCKIE THISTLE0-0Post16:00BUXTON FC - NANTWICH TOWN0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00FORRES MECHANICS - CLACHNACUDDIN0-0Post16:00HUNTLY - LOSSIEMOUTH0-0Post16:00FORMARTINE UNITED - STRATHSPEY THISTLE0-0Post16:00DEVERONVALE - ROTHES0-0Post16:00FORT WILLIAM - COVE RANGERS0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00POOLE TOWN - WALTON CASUALS0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post20:30REUS - LAS PALMAS0-0Post

YAOUNDE 2



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
112 Feb 2018YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY0-0YAOUNDE 2
115 Feb 2018FOVU CLUB1-0YAOUNDE 2
118 Feb 2018YAOUNDE 21-0UNISPORT
125 Feb 2018EDING SPORT FC2-1YAOUNDE 2
104 Mar 2018YAOUNDE 20-2UNION DE LOUM
107 Mar 2018YAOUNDE 20-2FEUTCHEU
111 Mar 2018AS FORTUNA1-2YAOUNDE 2
118 Mar 2018YAOUNDE 20-0AIGLE ROYAL DE LA MENOUA
121 Mar 2018YAOUNDE 22-1APEJES FC
125 Mar 2018UNION SPORTIVE3-1YAOUNDE 2
115 Apr 2018YAOUNDE 21-4DRAGON
119 Apr 2018COTON SPORT1-0YAOUNDE 2
125 Apr 2018YAOUNDE 21-1COLOMBE
129 Apr 2018YAOUNDE 20-1BAMBOUTOS
113 May 2018YAOUNDE 20-3YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
117 May 2018YAOUNDE 21-0FOVU CLUB
123 May 2018UNISPORT1-1YAOUNDE 2
128 May 2018YAOUNDE 20-0EDING SPORT FC
131 May 2018UNION DE LOUM2-0YAOUNDE 2
104 Jun 2018FEUTCHEU1-0YAOUNDE 2
110 Jun 2018YAOUNDE 20-1AS FORTUNA
113 Jun 2018AIGLE ROYAL DE LA MENOUA1-0YAOUNDE 2
117 Jun 2018APEJES FC4-1YAOUNDE 2
124 Jun 2018YAOUNDE 20-2UNION SPORTIVE
128 Jun 2018YAOUNDE 22-0STADE RENARD
101 Jul 2018LES ASTRES1-0YAOUNDE 2
111 Jul 2018YAOUNDE 22-3NEW STAR
115 Jul 2018DRAGON4-0YAOUNDE 2
122 Jul 2018YAOUNDE 21-0COTON SPORT