09:30PSIS - PERSIB BANDUNGSched11:00D.BAKIR DISKI - INEGOLSPORSched11:00KAHRAMANMARASPOR - KIRKLARELISPORSched11:00GUMUSHANESPOR - ANKARADEMISPORSched11:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - SKA KHABAROVSKSched11:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD - TOMSKSched11:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - ZONGULDAK KOMURSPORSched11:30SANCAKTEPESPOR - EYUPSPORSched11:30USAKSPOR - KASTAMONUSPORSched11:30SARIYER - SAMSUNSPORSched11:30SAKARYASPOR - GAZIANTEPSPORSched11:30NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched11:30HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU - BAYRAMPASASched11:30TARSUS - ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPORSched11:30MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR - MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPORSched11:30DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B - LAS PALMAS ATHLETICSched11:30FATIH KARAGUMRUK - URFASPORSched11:30SEVILLA B - MALAGA BSched11:30FETHIYESPOR - BUGSASSPORSched11:30TOKATSPOR - PENDIKSPORSched12:00TUDELANO - RACING SANTANDERSched12:00IBIZA EIVISSA - DON BENITOSched12:00FUENLABRADA - NAVALCARNEROSched12:00CD EL QJIDO 2012 - GRANADA BSched12:00BURGOS - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCASched12:00RECREATIVO HUELVA - MELILLASched12:00CELTA VIGO B - VALLADOLID BSched12:00AD UNION ADARVE - INTER DE MADRIDSched12:00S.S. REYES - PONTEVEDRASched12:00KHIMKI - DINAMO ST PETERSBURGSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched12:00VILLARREAL B - ESPANYOL BSched12:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched12:00NUMANCIA - RAYO MAJADAHONDASched12:00CONQUENSE - LEVANTE BSched12:00AT. BALEARES - CD TERUELSched12:00OVIEDO B - LOGRONESSched12:15MAASTRICHT - RODA JC KERKRADESched12:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA - PERSEBAYA SURABAYASched12:30MADAGASCAR - SUDANSched12:45VITORIA DE SETUBAL - TONDELASched13:00FC KRASNODAR II - MORDOVYA SARANSKSched13:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - OLIMPIA ELBLAGSched13:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched13:00GREI KVINNER ELITE (W) - LYN FOTBALL (W)Sched13:30EVERTON (W) - ARSENAL (W)Sched13:45NAESTVED - NYKOBING FCSched13:45FC ROSKILDE - HELSINGORSched13:45HVIDOVRE - FREDERICIASched13:45HB KOGE - LYNGBYSched13:45SILKEBORG - FREMAD AMAGERSched14:00DOUARNENEZ - LANNIONSched14:00FEILLENS - FC DE LIMONESTSched14:00HEILLECOURT - SAINT LOUIS NEUWEGSched14:00MELUN FC - CHAMALIERESSched14:00LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURGSched14:00WASQUEHAL - SAINT QUENTINSched14:00MARCK AS - ST. OMERSched14:00PRIX-LES-MEZIERES - ST AMAND FCSched14:00SARREGUEMINES FC - METZSched14:00CARRIERES GRESILLONS - CHARITOISE USSched14:00VFL OLDENBURG - WOLFSBURG IISched14:00KERKYRA - AE KARAISKAKISSched14:00BRDA - ROGASKASched14:00ND BELTINCI - ND BILJESched14:00ETOILE METLAOUI - ESPERANCESched14:00ROSSFELD - ASC BIESHEIMSched14:00TABOR - NK BRAVOSched14:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR - TYUMENSched14:00APOLLON LARISSA - AE SPARTISched14:00PANACHAIKI - IRAKLISSched14:00AIGINIAKOS FC - AITTITOS SPATONSched14:00ST. PAULI II - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSELSched14:00ETHIOPIA - GHANASched14:00STRASBOURG OLYMPIQUE - REIPERTSWILLESched14:00US SALINIERES AIGUES MORTES - MARIGNANESched14:00RAON L ETAPE - BOURG PERONNASSched14:00AS AUCH - GFCO AJACCIOSched14:00ES CHEMINOTS LONGUEAU - BLOISSched14:00FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL - TOULONSched14:00KENYA - SIERRA LEONESched14:00NESLE - CHAMBLYSched14:00LA CHAPELLE MARAIS - AVRANCHESSched14:00VERSAILLES - AS DRAGONSched14:00FCA TROYES - BOURGES FOOTSched14:00ESCAUDOEUVRES - LA CHAPELLESched14:00AS VILLERS HOULGATE COTE FLEURIE - MONDEVILLESched14:00SAINTE GENEVIEVE - AS SAINTE SUZANNESched14:00ANNECY LE VIEUX - VAL LYONNAISSched14:00GDR GUIPAVAS - US MONTAGNARDESched14:00GRAND-QUIVELLY FC - CHERBOURGSched14:00ILLKIRCH - ST AVOLDSched14:00LA BREDE - BERGERAC PERIGORDSched14:00NOISY LE GRAND - FC RIOMSched14:00TARTAS - LEGE CAP FERRETSched14:30GUBBIO - GIANA ERMINIOSched14:30ARZACHENA - PRO VERCELLISched14:30CUNEO - NOVARASched14:30VIRTUS VERONA - TERAMOSched14:30MONZA - PORDENONE CALCIOSched14:30IFK VARNAMO - SYRIANSKASched14:30VARBERGS BOIS FC - OSKARSHAMNSSched14:30TELSTAR - DEN BOSCHSched14:30FC TWENTE - GO AHEAD EAGLESSched14:30SAMBENEDETTESE - FERALPISALOSched14:30PISA - OLBIASched14:30AVION - EPERNAYSched14:30RWANDA - CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICSched14:30MOZAMBIQUE - ZAMBIASched14:30IMOLESE CALCIO - TERNANASched14:30LES HERBIERS - CHAUVIGNYSched14:30SWAZILAND - NIGERSched14:30FERMANA - FANOSched14:30LUZENAC - RODEZ AVEYRONSched14:30US VIMY - CRETEILSched14:30SUDTIROL - VIS PESAROSched14:30ST. ORENS FC - SETESched15:00GOKULAM FC - MINERVA PUNJABSched15:00AVENIR FOOT LOZERE - RED STAR 93Sched15:00SPEZIA - BENEVENTOSched15:00FAKEL VORONEZH - AVANGARD KURSKSched15:00BALTIKA - CHERTANOVO MOSCOWSched15:00VALENCE - STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30Sched15:00BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - WEST HAM UNITED (W)Sched15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W) - YEOVIL TOWN (W)Sched15:00LESOTHO - TANZANIASched15:00ST PONTIVYEN - VIGNOCSched15:00BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION (W) - READING (W)Sched15:00ENGLAND - CROATIASched15:00CHASSIEU DECINES - HYERESSched15:30SS JEANNE ARC LE PORT - BESNACON FCSched15:30SPORTING COVILHA - ACADEMIKA COIMBRASched15:30CONGO - DR CONGOSched16:00CORDOBA - CADIZSched16:00CF PERALADA - VALENCIA BSched16:00VISEU - ESTORILSched16:00BELENENSES - CHAVESSched16:00WESTERLO - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJKSched16:00VIBORG - THISTEDSched16:00ANGOLA - BURKINA FASOSched16:00FARENSE - MAFRASched16:15CORUXO F.C. - RAPIDO DE BOUZASSched16:30CD CALAHORRA - UP LANGREOSched16:30UE OLOT - CASTELLONSched16:30MARBELLA - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINASched16:30JUVENTUS U23 - PONTEDERASched16:30PRO PIACENZA - PRO PATRIASched16:30ENTELLA - ALESSANDRIASched16:30SAINT MALO - LORIENTSched16:30ASDC GOZZANO - ALBISSOLASched16:30PISTOIESE - PIACENZASched16:45NEC NIJMEGEN - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched17:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - ALMERIA BSched17:00VILLANOVENSE - FC JUMILLASched17:00BADAJOZ - UCAM MURCIASched17:00CF SALMANTINO - REAL MADRID CASTILLASched17:00MURCIA - CARTAGENASched17:00GUIJUELO - ATLETICO MADRID BSched17:00PONFERRADINA - LEONESASched17:00CD VITORIA - SPORTING GIJON BSched17:00SAN FERNANDO CD - LINENSESched17:00ALCOYANO - HERCULESSched17:00LIBERIA - ZIMBABWESched17:00TOGO - ALGERIASched17:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - C. DURANGOSched17:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOKSched17:00RS GIMNASTICA - IZARRASched17:00SABADELL - BADALONASched17:00ONTINYEN - EBROSched17:30HARTLEPOOL UNITED - BARNETSched18:00OLIVEIRENSE - FAMALICAOSched18:00ALBACETE - LUGOSched18:00ALCORCON - ELCHESched18:00MOLDOVA - LUXEMBOURGSched18:00SAN MARINO - BELARUSSched18:00GUINEA - IVORY COASTSched18:00MAURITANIA - BOTSWANASched18:00N. IRELAND - AUSTRIASched18:30ALBINOLEFFE - RENATESched18:30RAVENNA - RIMINISched18:30ANTIGUA GUATEMALA - SANARATESched18:30LUCCHESE - SIENASched19:00TRIESTINA - BASSANO VIRTUSSched20:00AMERICA MG - SANTOS FCSched20:00PARANA CLUBE - PALMEIRASSched20:00SPORT RECIFE - FLAMENGOSched20:00BOTAFOGO RJ - INTERNACIONALSched20:00SAN JOSE - REAL POTOSISched20:45SPAIN - BOSNIA HERZEGOVINASched20:45SWITZERLAND - BELGIUMSched20:45GREECE - ESTONIASched20:45HUNGARY - FINLANDSched21:00CRUCERO DEL NORTE - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched21:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched21:00SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS - CASD CAMIONEROSSched21:00HURAKAN LAS HERAS - RACING DE CORDOBASched21:00INDEPENDIENTE DE NEUQUEN - SANSINENA BBSched21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - VILLA DALMINESched21:00VILLA MITRE - FERRO GENERAL PICOSched21:10TEMPERLEY - ROSARIO CENTRALSched21:10SAN LORENZO - ATLETICO TUCUMANSched21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLASched21:30DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO - ATLETICO PARANASched21:30DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMASched21:40GENERAL DIAZ - INDEPENDIENTE CGSched22:00SAO PAULO - CRUZEIROSched22:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO - JOCORO FCSched22:00GREMIO - CHAPECOENSE AFSched22:15AURORA - JORGE WILSTERMANNSched23:00CA CHACO FOR EVER - JUVENTUD ANTONIANASched23:00BOCA UNIDOS - SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIASched23:00ACASSUSO - SACACHISPASSched23:00CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO - DEPORTIVO ROCASched23:15ONCE CALDAS - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched23:50NACIONAL ASUNCION - SOL DE AMERICASched00:00ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO - SAN LORENZO DE ALEMSched01:30LA EQUIDAD - ATLETICO JUNIORSched02:00ST. KITTS AND NEVIS - CANADASched23:15CHACARITA JUNIORS - GIMNASIA JUJUY0-0Intr23:20DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ESTUDIANTES1-1Intr

WIENER NEUSTADT



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC01 Feb 2012AUSTRIA WIEN6-0WIENER NEUSTADT
112 Feb 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-0RAPID WIEN
125 Feb 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-0WACKER TIROL
103 Mar 2012ADMIRA2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
110 Mar 2012STURM GRAZ0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
114 Mar 2012KAPFENBERG1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
117 Mar 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-0AUSTRIA WIEN
121 Mar 2012SALZBURG2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
124 Mar 2012WIENER NEUSTADT1-1RIED
131 Mar 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-0MATTERSBURG
107 Apr 2012RAPID WIEN2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
114 Apr 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-0KAPFENBERG
121 Apr 2012WACKER TIROL2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
128 Apr 2012WIENER NEUSTADT1-4ADMIRA
105 May 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-0STURM GRAZ
110 May 2012AUSTRIA WIEN3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
113 May 2012WIENER NEUSTADT1-5SALZBURG
117 May 2012RIED2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC20 Jun 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-2ZLATE MORAVCE
IFC26 Jun 2012WIENER NEUSTADT3-1TRENCIN
121 Jul 2012MATTERSBURG2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
128 Jul 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-1RAPID WIEN
105 Aug 2012ADMIRA4-0WIENER NEUSTADT
112 Aug 2012WIENER NEUSTADT2-3RIED
118 Aug 2012WACKER TIROL2-3WIENER NEUSTADT
125 Aug 2012SALZBURG1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
101 Sep 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-2AUSTRIA WIEN
115 Sep 2012WOLFSBERGER6-0WIENER NEUSTADT
122 Sep 2012WIENER NEUSTADT1-1STURM GRAZ
R225 Sep 2012SV VILLACH3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
129 Sep 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-0MATTERSBURG
107 Oct 2012RAPID WIEN1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
120 Oct 2012WIENER NEUSTADT2-1ADMIRA
127 Oct 2012RIED3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
103 Nov 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-1WACKER TIROL
111 Nov 2012WIENER NEUSTADT0-3SALZBURG
117 Nov 2012AUSTRIA WIEN3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
124 Nov 2012WIENER NEUSTADT2-1WOLFSBERGER
101 Dec 2012STURM GRAZ3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
108 Dec 2012MATTERSBURG1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
115 Dec 2012WIENER NEUSTADT1-0RAPID WIEN
IFC18 Jan 2013HARTBERG1-4WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC22 Jan 2013WIEN FC2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
116 Feb 2013ADMIRA1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
123 Feb 2013WIENER NEUSTADT0-0RIED
127 Feb 2013WACKER TIROL1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
102 Mar 2013SALZBURG3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
109 Mar 2013WIENER NEUSTADT0-0AUSTRIA WIEN
116 Mar 2013WOLFSBERGER1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
130 Mar 2013WIENER NEUSTADT1-0STURM GRAZ
106 Apr 2013WIENER NEUSTADT0-0MATTERSBURG
113 Apr 2013RAPID WIEN2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
120 Apr 2013WIENER NEUSTADT3-0ADMIRA
127 Apr 2013RIED2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
104 May 2013WIENER NEUSTADT2-2WACKER TIROL
112 May 2013WIENER NEUSTADT0-6SALZBURG
118 May 2013AUSTRIA WIEN3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
122 May 2013WIENER NEUSTADT2-0RZ PELLETS WAC
126 May 2013STURM GRAZ0-3WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC18 Jun 2013WIENER NEUSTADT2-1HORN
IFC25 Jun 2013WIENER NEUSTADT1-1BANSKA BYSTRICA
IFC28 Jun 2013WIENER NEUSTADT2-0HALADAS
120 Jul 2013WIENER NEUSTADT1-5SALZBURG
127 Jul 2013RAPID WIEN4-0WIENER NEUSTADT
103 Aug 2013WIENER NEUSTADT2-1RZ PELLETS WAC
110 Aug 2013RIED1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
117 Aug 2013AUSTRIA WIEN5-0WIENER NEUSTADT
124 Aug 2013WIENER NEUSTADT1-1WACKER TIROL
131 Aug 2013GRODIG3-6WIENER NEUSTADT
114 Sep 2013WIENER NEUSTADT1-3STURM GRAZ
121 Sep 2013ADMIRA0-3WIENER NEUSTADT
R225 Sep 2013STURM GRAZ18:00WIENER NEUSTADT
129 Sep 2013SALZBURG8-1WIENER NEUSTADT
106 Oct 2013WIENER NEUSTADT0-0RAPID WIEN
119 Oct 2013RZ PELLETS WAC1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
126 Oct 2013WIENER NEUSTADT3-3RIED
103 Nov 2013WIENER NEUSTADT16:30AUSTRIA WIEN
109 Nov 2013WACKER TIROL4-0WIENER NEUSTADT
123 Nov 2013WIENER NEUSTADT0-2GRODIG
130 Nov 2013STURM GRAZ2-3WIENER NEUSTADT
104 Dec 2013WIENER NEUSTADT1-0ADMIRA
115 Dec 2013RAPID WIEN0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
118 Dec 2013WIENER NEUSTADT1-1RZ PELLETS WAC
IFC14 Jan 2014WIENER NEUSTADT3-1ST. POLTEN
IFC24 Jan 2014UNIVERSITAEA CLUJ1-5WIENER NEUSTADT
102 Feb 2014WIENER NEUSTADT1-5SALZBURG
108 Feb 2014RIED2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
115 Feb 2014AUSTRIA WIEN19:00WIENER NEUSTADT
122 Feb 2014WIENER NEUSTADT1-0WACKER TIROL
101 Mar 2014GRODIG1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
108 Mar 2014WIENER NEUSTADT2-1STURM GRAZ
115 Mar 2014ADMIRA3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
123 Mar 2014SALZBURG5-0WIENER NEUSTADT
126 Mar 2014WIENER NEUSTADT0-3RAPID WIEN
129 Mar 2014RZ PELLETS WAC4-0WIENER NEUSTADT
105 Apr 2014WIENER NEUSTADT19:00RIED
113 Apr 2014WIENER NEUSTADT0-2AUSTRIA WIEN
119 Apr 2014WACKER TIROL3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
126 Apr 2014WIENER NEUSTADT1-3GRODIG
104 May 2014STURM GRAZ1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
112 May 2014WIENER NEUSTADT5-2ADMIRA
IFC14 Jun 2014HORN0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC17 Jun 2014ST. POLTEN1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC20 Jun 2014WIENER NEUSTADT3-1KAPFENBERG
IFC25 Jun 2014WIENER NEUSTADT0-0TEREK GROZNI
IFC01 Jul 2014WIENER NEUSTADT1-3MACCABI TEL AVIV
IFC04 Jul 2014WIENER NEUSTADT4-0FAC TEAM FUR WIEN
R112 Jul 20140-6WIENER NEUSTADT
119 Jul 2014RIED3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
126 Jul 2014WIENER NEUSTADT0-5SALZBURG
102 Aug 2014STURM GRAZ4-2WIENER NEUSTADT
109 Aug 2014WIENER NEUSTADT2-2AUSTRIA WIEN
116 Aug 2014GRODIG3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
123 Aug 2014WIENER NEUSTADT5-4ADMIRA
130 Aug 2014RZ PELLETS WAC0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
117 Sep 2014WIENER NEUSTADT1-5RAPID WIEN
120 Sep 2014ALTACH2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
127 Sep 2014WIENER NEUSTADT0-1RIED
105 Oct 2014SALZBURG4-1WIENER NEUSTADT
119 Oct 2014WIENER NEUSTADT16:30STURM GRAZ
121 Feb 2015STURM GRAZ3-3WIENER NEUSTADT
128 Feb 2015WIENER NEUSTADT1-0AUSTRIA WIEN
104 Mar 2015GRODIG1-3WIENER NEUSTADT
107 Mar 2015WIENER NEUSTADT0-0ADM/MODLING
114 Mar 2015RZ PELLETS WAC2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
122 Mar 2015WIENER NEUSTADT0-1RAPID WIEN
IFC25 Mar 2015FAVAC TAXI 601602-7WIENER NEUSTADT
111 Apr 2015WIENER NEUSTADT0-1RIED
115 Apr 2015ALTACH3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
118 Apr 2015SALZBURG6-0WIENER NEUSTADT
125 Apr 2015WIENER NEUSTADT4-4STURM GRAZ
102 May 2015AUSTRIA WIEN2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
109 May 2015WIENER NEUSTADT2-4GRODIG
116 May 2015ADM/MODLING0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
120 May 2015WIENER NEUSTADT2-0RZ PELLETS WAC
124 May 2015RAPID WIEN0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
131 May 2015WIENER NEUSTADT0-1ALTACH
R117 Jul 2015VIENNA FC0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
224 Jul 2015AUSTRIA LUSTENAU2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
231 Jul 2015WIENER NEUSTADT0-0LASK LINZ
204 Aug 2015SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
207 Aug 2015WIENER NEUSTADT0-2KAPFENBERG
214 Aug 2015AUSTRIA KARNTEN1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
221 Aug 2015FC LIEFERING0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
228 Aug 2015WIENER NEUSTADT1-0FAC TEAM FUR WIEN
IFC04 Sep 2015RZ PELLETS WAC2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
211 Sep 2015SKN ST. POLTEN2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
215 Sep 2015WIENER NEUSTADT1-2WACKER INNSBRUCK
218 Sep 2015WIENER NEUSTADT1-3AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
R222 Sep 20153-1WIENER NEUSTADT
225 Sep 2015LASK LINZ0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
202 Oct 2015WIENER NEUSTADT2-0SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
IFC09 Oct 2015GRODIG4-0WIENER NEUSTADT
216 Oct 2015KAPFENBERG0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
220 Oct 2015WIENER NEUSTADT1-1AUSTRIA KARNTEN
223 Oct 2015WIENER NEUSTADT1-0FC LIEFERING
203 Nov 2015FAC TEAM FUR WIEN1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
206 Nov 2015WIENER NEUSTADT2-3SKN ST. POLTEN
220 Nov 2015WACKER INNSBRUCK3-3WIENER NEUSTADT
227 Nov 2015AUSTRIA LUSTENAU1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC19 Jan 2016STURM GRAZ1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
226 Feb 2016WIENER NEUSTADT2-1LASK LINZ
204 Mar 2016SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
211 Mar 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-3KAPFENBERG
215 Mar 2016AUSTRIA KARNTEN0-2WIENER NEUSTADT
218 Mar 2016FC LIEFERING1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC23 Mar 2016AUSTRIA WIEN2-3WIENER NEUSTADT
201 Apr 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-0FAC TEAM FUR WIEN
208 Apr 2016SKN ST. POLTEN3-2WIENER NEUSTADT
211 Apr 2016WIENER NEUSTADT0-2WACKER INNSBRUCK
215 Apr 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-1AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
222 Apr 2016LASK LINZ2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
226 Apr 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-2SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
229 Apr 2016KAPFENBERG4-2WIENER NEUSTADT
206 May 2016WIENER NEUSTADT0-0AUSTRIA KARNTEN
210 May 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-0FC LIEFERING
213 May 2016FAC TEAM FUR WIEN0-3WIENER NEUSTADT
220 May 2016WIENER NEUSTADT0-3SKN ST. POLTEN
225 May 2016WACKER INNSBRUCK1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC17 Jun 2016ADM/MODLING2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
R115 Jul 2016GRIESKIRCHEN0-2WIENER NEUSTADT
222 Jul 2016KAPFENBERG3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
229 Jul 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-4FC LIEFERING
205 Aug 2016BW LINZ0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
212 Aug 2016WATTENS0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
216 Aug 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-2LASK LINZ
219 Aug 2016SV HORN0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
226 Aug 2016WIENER NEUSTADT0-3FAC TEAM FUR WIEN
209 Sep 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-4AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
213 Sep 2016WACKER INNSBRUCK3-2WIENER NEUSTADT
216 Sep 2016WIENER NEUSTADT2-0KAPFENBERG
223 Sep 2016FC LIEFERING3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
230 Sep 2016WIENER NEUSTADT3-2BW LINZ
214 Oct 2016WIENER NEUSTADT2-1WATTENS
218 Oct 2016LASK LINZ2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
221 Oct 2016WIENER NEUSTADT2-1SV HORN
R325 Oct 2016WIENER NEUSTADT1-3ADM/MODLING
201 Nov 2016FAC TEAM FUR WIEN1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
204 Nov 2016AUSTRIA LUSTENAU1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
218 Nov 2016WIENER NEUSTADT2-2WACKER INNSBRUCK
225 Nov 2016KAPFENBERG0-3WIENER NEUSTADT
202 Dec 2016WIENER NEUSTADT0-1FC LIEFERING
IFC14 Jan 2017STURM GRAZ3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC21 Jan 2017RAPID WIEN1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
224 Feb 2017BW LINZ3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
203 Mar 2017WATTENS3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
210 Mar 2017WIENER NEUSTADT0-2LASK LINZ
214 Mar 2017SV HORN2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
217 Mar 2017WIENER NEUSTADT0-3FLORIDSDORFER AC
231 Mar 2017WIENER NEUSTADT1-1AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
207 Apr 2017WACKER INNSBRUCK2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
214 Apr 2017WIENER NEUSTADT3-1KAPFENBERG
221 Apr 2017WIENER NEUSTADT0-0BW LINZ
225 Apr 2017FC LIEFERING2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
228 Apr 2017WIENER NEUSTADT2-0WATTENS
202 May 2017LASK LINZ1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
205 May 2017WIENER NEUSTADT3-1SV HORN
212 May 2017FLORIDSDORFER AC3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
219 May 2017AUSTRIA LUSTENAU2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
226 May 2017WIENER NEUSTADT1-3WACKER INNSBRUCK
IFC17 Jun 2017SKN ST. POLTEN1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC24 Jun 2017WIENER NEUSTADT0-4LASK LINZ
R114 Jul 2017AMSTETTEN1-0WIENER NEUSTADT
221 Jul 2017RIED0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
228 Jul 2017WIENER NEUSTADT4-0BW LINZ
204 Aug 2017AUSTRIA LUSTENAU2-3WIENER NEUSTADT
208 Aug 2017WIENER NEUSTADT1-0HARTBERG
211 Aug 2017FLORIDSDORFER AC0-3WIENER NEUSTADT
215 Aug 2017KAPFENBERG0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
218 Aug 2017WIENER NEUSTADT2-1WATTENS
225 Aug 2017WACKER INNSBRUCK3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
208 Sep 2017WIENER NEUSTADT2-0FC LIEFERING
211 Sep 2017WIENER NEUSTADT0-3RIED
215 Sep 2017BW LINZ1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
222 Sep 2017WIENER NEUSTADT1-1AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
229 Sep 2017HARTBERG0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC04 Oct 2017ADM/MODLING1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
213 Oct 2017WIENER NEUSTADT1-2FLORIDSDORFER AC
220 Oct 2017WIENER NEUSTADT4-2KAPFENBERG
231 Oct 2017WATTENS0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
203 Nov 2017WIENER NEUSTADT0-1WACKER INNSBRUCK
217 Nov 2017FC LIEFERING0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
224 Nov 2017RIED2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
201 Dec 2017WIENER NEUSTADT6-3BW LINZ
IFC13 Jan 2018WIENER NEUSTADT2-6AUSTRIA WIEN
IFC27 Jan 2018STURM GRAZ3-0WIENER NEUSTADT
223 Feb 2018AUSTRIA LUSTENAU2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
209 Mar 2018FLORIDSDORFER AC0-3WIENER NEUSTADT
212 Mar 2018WIENER NEUSTADT1-1HARTBERG
216 Mar 2018KAPFENBERG0-0WIENER NEUSTADT
IFC23 Mar 2018WIENER NEUSTADT1-0RAPID WIEN
230 Mar 2018WIENER NEUSTADT18:30WATTENS
202 Apr 2018WACKER INNSBRUCK18:30WIENER NEUSTADT
213 Apr 2018WIENER NEUSTADT1-0RIED
220 Apr 2018BW LINZ0-3WIENER NEUSTADT
224 Apr 2018WIENER NEUSTADT2-2AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
227 Apr 2018HARTBERG2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
204 May 2018WIENER NEUSTADT1-0FLORIDSDORFER AC
211 May 2018WIENER NEUSTADT2-1KAPFENBERG
218 May 2018WATTENS1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
221 May 2018WIENER NEUSTADT1-0WACKER INNSBRUCK
225 May 2018FC LIEFERING1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
R120 Jul 2018KARABAKH WIEN0-2WIENER NEUSTADT
227 Jul 2018WIENER NEUSTADT0-2BW LINZ
204 Aug 2018AUSTRIA LUSTENAU1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
212 Aug 2018VORWARTS0-2WIENER NEUSTADT
217 Aug 2018WIENER NEUSTADT0-0AUSTRIA WIEN (AM)
225 Aug 2018WACKER INNSBRUCK II1-3WIENER NEUSTADT
231 Aug 2018WIENER NEUSTADT1-0FC PASCHING
214 Sep 2018WATTENS2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
221 Sep 2018AUSTRIA KARNTEN1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
230 Sep 2018WIENER NEUSTADT0-3RIED
205 Oct 2018AMSTETTEN2-3WIENER NEUSTADT
219 Oct 2018WIENER NEUSTADT2-1FC LIEFERING
227 Oct 2018KAPFENBERG2-0WIENER NEUSTADT
R331 Oct 2018RIED1-2WIENER NEUSTADT
204 Nov 2018WIENER NEUSTADT3-1SV HORN
209 Nov 2018SV LAFNITZ1-1WIENER NEUSTADT