15:00LENS - BREST2-490+15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-158'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-375'15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-072'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY3-071'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-277'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-177'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-074'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-372'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-173'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART2-074'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-074'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-1Half Time16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Half Time16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-1Half Time16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-046'16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-0Half Time16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-0Half Time16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-0Half Time16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN2-3Half Time16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-0Half Time16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0Half Time16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED1-2Half Time16:00DOVER - BARROW0-046'16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-046'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0Half Time16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-246'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-146'16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-1Half Time16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN2-0Half Time16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-0Half Time16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-1Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-1Half Time16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-0Half Time16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-0Half Time16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-0Half Time16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-1Half Time16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-0Half Time16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-1Half Time16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-0Half Time16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-1Half Time16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-0Half Time16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-0Half Time16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-046'16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-0Half Time16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-0Half Time16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE2-1Half Time16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL2-1Half Time16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-0Half Time16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-0Half Time16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-0Half Time16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-0Half Time16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-0Half Time16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-046'16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-0Half Time16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-0Half Time16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-0Half Time16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-046'16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-146'16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-046'16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-047'16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0Half Time16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1Half Time16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1Half Time16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-1Half Time16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-046'16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-046'16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-0Half Time16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-147'16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-0Half Time16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-0Half Time16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-046'16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-146'16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-046'16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-2Half Time16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-3Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-248'16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-146'16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-347'16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1Half Time16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-046'16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-0Half Time16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-146'16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-146'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-0Half Time16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-046'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-0Half Time16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-0Half Time16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-0Half Time16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-0Half Time16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-0Half Time16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-046'16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-1Half Time16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Half Time16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-046'16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-0Half Time16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1Half Time16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-1Half Time16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-3Half Time16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-0Half Time16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-247'16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-0Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-046'16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-047'16:00HONKA - HAKA2-0Half Time16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-0Half Time16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-0Half Time16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-0Half Time16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Half Time16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0Half Time16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-3Half Time16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-0Half Time16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-2Half Time16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-1Half Time16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-2Half Time16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE2-0Half Time16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0Half Time16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-149'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO1-031'16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-032'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-033'17:00SEINAJOEN JK - FC LAHTI0-02'17:00LYON - BORDEAUX0-02'17:00RENOVA CEPCISTE - SILEKS0-01'17:00SABURTALO - SAMTREDIA0-02'17:00FK MAS TABORSKO - PRIBRAM0-01'17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - TEPLICE0-02'17:00PETROVAC - FK ISKRA0-02'17:00ST. GILLOISE - WESTERLO0-02'17:00FK KRUPA - CELIK ZENICA0-04'17:00SANTIAGO WANDERERS - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA0-01'17:00ZLIN - KARVINA0-02'17:00COVA DA PIEDADE - AROUCA0-01'17:00FC PORTO B - PENAFIEL0-02'17:00VARZIM - GIL VICENTE0-03'17:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA - ACADEMIKA COIMBRA0-02'17:00OLIVEIRENSE - NACIONAL0-01'17:00MACVA SABAC - RAD BEOGRAD0-03'17:00BACKA PALANKA - MLADOST LUCANI0-02'17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - KOM PODGORICA0-02'17:00SPORTING COVILHA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-01'17:00VOLGAR GAZPROM - AVANGARD KURSK0-02'17:00POGON SIEDLCE - WIGRY SUWALKI0-02'17:00GRBALJ RADANOVICI - BUDUCNOST PODGORICA0-01'17:00TONDELA - ESTORIL0-02'17:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHROBRY GLOGOW0-02'17:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - GKS KATOWICE0-02'17:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - ODRA OPOLE0-01'17:00KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO - RADOMIAK RADOM0-02'17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - GARBARNIA0-01'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

SINGAPORE AF



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
SL10 Feb 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA3-2SINGAPORE AF
SL19 Feb 2012SINGAPORE AF1-2BRUNEI DPMM
SL04 Mar 2012SINGAPORE AF3-3HOME UNITED
SL16 Mar 2012SINGAPORE AF4-3YOUNG LIONS
SL23 Mar 2012TANJONG PAGAR UNITED1-3SINGAPORE AF
SL01 Apr 2012SINGAPORE AF1-2HARIMAU MUDA
SL05 Apr 2012WOODLANDS WELLINGTON2-2SINGAPORE AF
SL12 Apr 2012BALESTIER KHALSA1-0SINGAPORE AF
SL22 Apr 2012SINGAPORE AF1-0HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL28 Apr 2012TAMPINES ROVERS0-1SINGAPORE AF
SL05 May 2012GOMBAK UNITED0-1SINGAPORE AF
SL10 May 2012SINGAPORE AF2-2GEYLANG UNITED
SL17 Jun 2012SINGAPORE AF3-4ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL23 Jun 2012BRUNEI DPMM1-2SINGAPORE AF
QF04 Jul 2012HOME UNITED1-2SINGAPORE AF
QF09 Jul 2012SINGAPORE AF3-3HOME UNITED
SL12 Jul 2012HOME UNITED0-3SINGAPORE AF
SL22 Jul 2012YOUNG LIONS2-1SINGAPORE AF
QF04 Aug 2012SINGAPORE AF1-0HOUGANG UNITED FC
SF07 Aug 2012SINGAPORE AF0-2BRUNEI DPMM
SL24 Aug 2012SINGAPORE AF0-1TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL01 Sep 2012HARIMAU MUDA4-1SINGAPORE AF
SL13 Sep 2012SINGAPORE AF2-1WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
SL20 Sep 2012SINGAPORE AF0-0BALESTIER KHALSA
SL29 Sep 2012HOUGANG UNITED FC2-2SINGAPORE AF
SF03 Oct 2012SINGAPORE AF1-0GOMBAK UNITED
SF06 Oct 2012GOMBAK UNITED0-1SINGAPORE AF
SL19 Oct 2012SINGAPORE AF2-3TAMPINES ROVERS
SL22 Oct 2012SINGAPORE AF6-1GOMBAK UNITED
F28 Oct 2012SINGAPORE AF2-1TAMPINES ROVERS
SL01 Nov 2012GEYLANG UNITED3-0SINGAPORE AF
IFC09 Jan 2013SINGAPORE AF2-1WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
SL21 Feb 2013WOODLANDS WELLINGTON2-2SINGAPORE AF
SL27 Feb 2013SINGAPORE AF1-6TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL16 Mar 2013GEYLANG UNITED0-3SINGAPORE AF
SL21 Mar 2013WARRIORS FC0-1TAMPINES ROVERS
SL24 Mar 2013BALESTIER KHALSA2-0WARRIORS FC
SL28 Mar 2013WARRIORS FC3-0YOUNG LIONS
SL06 Apr 2013HARIMAU MUDA2-1WARRIORS FC
SL15 Apr 2013HOME UNITED1-1WARRIORS FC
SL21 Apr 2013WARRIORS FC4-2HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL05 May 2013BRUNEI DPMM0-2WARRIORS FC
SL10 May 2013WARRIORS FC2-3ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL18 May 2013TANJONG PAGAR UNITED2-1WARRIORS FC
SL25 May 2013WARRIORS FC1-1WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
SL28 Jun 2013TAMPINES ROVERS1-0WARRIORS FC
SL03 Jul 2013WARRIORS FC1-1BALESTIER KHALSA
SL17 Jul 2013WARRIORS FC2-1HARIMAU MUDA
SL20 Jul 2013YOUNG LIONS0-0WARRIORS FC
SL02 Aug 2013WARRIORS FC0-1HOME UNITED
SL06 Aug 2013WARRIORS FC0-0GEYLANG UNITED
SL22 Aug 2013HOUGANG UNITED FC1-2WARRIORS FC
SL29 Aug 2013WARRIORS FC3-1BRUNEI DPMM
SL20 Sep 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA1-3WARRIORS FC
SL25 Sep 2013WARRIORS FC1-1HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL18 Oct 2013GEYLANG UNITED3-0WARRIORS FC
SL23 Oct 2013WARRIORS FC3-2BRUNEI DPMM
SL31 Oct 2013YOUNG LIONS2-1WARRIORS FC
SL05 Nov 2013WARRIORS FC1-1HARIMAU MUDA
SL23 Feb 2014WARRIORS FC2-1GEYLANG UNITED
SL28 Feb 2014BRUNEI DPMM2-0WARRIORS FC
SL12 Mar 2014WARRIORS FC3-0HARIMAU MUDA
SL20 Mar 2014WARRIORS FC2-0HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL28 Mar 2014BALESTIER KHALSA2-2WARRIORS FC
SL03 Apr 2014WARRIORS FC1-0WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
SL10 Apr 2014TANJONG PAGAR UNITED1-1WARRIORS FC
SL16 Apr 2014ALBIREX NIIGATA0-4WARRIORS FC
SL24 Apr 2014YOUNG LIONS2-3WARRIORS FC
SL02 May 2014WARRIORS FC1-4HOME UNITED
SL08 May 2014TAMPINES ROVERS3-3WARRIORS FC
SL16 May 2014GEYLANG UNITED0-1WARRIORS FC
SL22 May 2014WARRIORS FC1-0BRUNEI DPMM
27 May 2014WARRIORS FC1-3BALESTIER KHALSA
SL05 Jun 2014HARIMAU MUDA2-4WARRIORS FC
SL08 Jun 2014HOUGANG UNITED FC3-2WARRIORS FC
SL12 Jun 2014WARRIORS FC1-1BALESTIER KHALSA
SL20 Jun 2014WOODLANDS WELLINGTON1-0WARRIORS FC
SL23 Jun 2014WARRIORS FC4-1TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL01 Aug 2014WARRIORS FC1-3ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL20 Aug 2014WARRIORS FC4-1YOUNG LIONS
SL24 Aug 2014HOME UNITED2-2WARRIORS FC
SL29 Aug 2014WARRIORS FC2-0TAMPINES ROVERS
SL01 Oct 2014WARRIORS FC0-1BALESTIER KHALSA
SL07 Oct 2014BRUNEI DPMM2-3WARRIORS FC
SL17 Oct 2014HOME UNITED2-3WARRIORS FC
SL23 Oct 2014WARRIORS FC13:30TAMPINES ROVERS
SL01 Mar 2015WARRIORS FC1-0BALESTIER KHALSA FC
SL05 Mar 2015HARIMAU MUDA1-3WARRIORS FC
E10 Mar 201512:00WARRIORS FC
SL14 Mar 2015WARRIORS FC0-6ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL05 Apr 2015HOME UNITED FC1-4WARRIORS FC
SL09 Apr 2015WARRIORS FC1-0HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL17 Apr 2015TAMPINES ROVERS FC2-3WARRIORS FC
SL20 Apr 2015COURTS YOUNG LIONS1-2WARRIORS FC
SL24 Apr 2015WARRIORS FC1-3BRUNEI DPMM
SL02 May 2015GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC3-1WARRIORS FC
SL07 May 2015BALESTIER KHALSA FC1-2WARRIORS FC
SL18 May 2015ALBIREX NIIGATA FC0-4WARRIORS FC
22 Jun 2015BALESTIER KHALSA FC4-0WARRIORS FC
01 Jul 2015WARRIORS FC1-0TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL23 Jul 2015WARRIORS FC0-2COURTS YOUNG LIONS
SL30 Jul 2015WARRIORS FC2-2HOME UNITED FC
SL04 Aug 2015HOUGANG UNITED FC4-1WARRIORS FC
SL07 Aug 2015WARRIORS FC2-1TAMPINES ROVERS FC
QF12 Aug 2015WARRIORS FC1-2HOME UNITED FC
QF15 Aug 2015HOME UNITED FC2-0WARRIORS FC
SL19 Aug 2015BRUNEI DPMM2-0WARRIORS FC
SL23 Aug 2015WARRIORS FC0-2HARIMAU MUDA
SL29 Aug 2015WARRIORS FC1-1GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC
SL13 Sep 2015WARRIORS FC4-2BALESTIER KHALSA FC
SL19 Sep 2015HARIMAU MUDA2-2WARRIORS FC
SL16 Oct 2015COURTS YOUNG LIONS2-1WARRIORS FC
SL21 Oct 2015HOME UNITED FC2-1WARRIORS FC
SL26 Oct 2015WARRIORS FC2-0HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL30 Oct 2015WARRIORS FC1-2ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL02 Nov 2015TAMPINES ROVERS FC0-0WARRIORS FC
SL06 Nov 2015WARRIORS FC1-3BRUNEI DPMM
SL20 Nov 2015GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC6-0WARRIORS FC
SL14 Feb 2016HOME UNITED FC2-2WARRIORS FC
SL27 Feb 2016BRUNEI DPMM3-1WARRIORS FC
SL04 Mar 2016WARRIORS FC2-0COURTS YOUNG LIONS
SL11 Mar 2016BALESTIER KHALSA FC1-1WARRIORS FC
SL18 Mar 2016WARRIORS FC2-0ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL01 Apr 2016GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC2-2WARRIORS FC
SL14 Apr 2016WARRIORS FC0-1HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL22 Apr 2016WARRIORS FC1-2HOME UNITED FC
SL30 Apr 2016TAMPINES ROVERS FC4-2WARRIORS FC
SL05 May 2016WARRIORS FC1-1BRUNEI DPMM
SL12 May 2016COURTS YOUNG LIONS3-1WARRIORS FC
SL17 May 2016WARRIORS FC0-0TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL20 May 2016WARRIORS FC1-1BALESTIER KHALSA FC
27 May 2016GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC2-1WARRIORS FC
SL10 Jun 2016ALBIREX NIIGATA FC3-2WARRIORS FC
SL15 Jun 2016WARRIORS FC2-0GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC
SL23 Jun 2016HOUGANG UNITED FC1-3WARRIORS FC
13 Jul 2016BRUNEI DPMM4-0WARRIORS FC
17 Jul 2016WARRIORS FC0-3TAMPINES ROVERS FC
21 Jul 2016HOUGANG UNITED FC4-1WARRIORS FC
SL04 Aug 2016HOME UNITED FC3-0WARRIORS FC
SL12 Aug 2016WARRIORS FC2-3TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL19 Aug 2016BRUNEI DPMM3-0WARRIORS FC
SL26 Aug 2016WARRIORS FC5-2COURTS YOUNG LIONS
SL22 Sep 2016BALESTIER KHALSA FC1-1WARRIORS FC
SL30 Sep 2016WARRIORS FC2-0ALBIREX NIIGATA FC