11:30BROADMEADOW MAGIC - BENTLEIGH GREENSSched11:30APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERS - MELBOURNE VICTORYSched11:30AVONDALE HEIGHTS - DEVONPORT CITYSched11:30CAIRNS FC - SYDNEY FCSched13:30HOME UNITED FC - APRIL 25 SCSched13:35DALIAN AERBIN - SHANDONG LUNENGSched17:00MICHALOVCE - ZILINASched18:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)Sched18:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM) - NURNBERG IISched18:30STROMSBERG - SIRIUSSched18:30TEGS - AFC UNITEDSched18:30SKOFTEBYNS IF - FALKENBERGS FFSched18:30KARLBERGS BK - DALKURD FFSched18:30WORMATIA WORMS - ULMSched18:30HASSLEHOLMS IF - TRELLEBORGSSched19:00NAESBY BK (W) - SUNDBY (W)Sched19:00MJONDALEN - ASANE FOTBALLSched19:30PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICHSched20:00EL AHLY - WADI DEGLA FCSched20:45TRANMERE ROVERS - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - EXETER CITYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45CARLISLE UNITED - PORT VALESched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45MORECAMBE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45FOREST GREEN ROVERS - STEVENAGESched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45LINCOLN - BURYSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - GRIMSBY TOWNSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched20:45ROCHDALE - BARNSLEYSched20:45BLACKPOOL - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45ROTHERHAM UNITED - HULL CITYSched20:45QUEENS PARK RANGERS - BRISTOL CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - IPSWICH TOWNSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45SWANSEA CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45LUTON TOWN - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45AFC WIMBLEDON - WALSALLSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched21:00BATE BORISOV - PSV EINDHOVENSched21:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - SALZBURGSched21:00BENFICA - PAOK THESSALONIKI FCSched00:15CRICIUMA - CORITIBASched00:15LONDRINA EC - PONTE PRETASched00:15AVAI FC - JUVENTUDESched00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - PAYSANDU PASched00:30DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - BANFIELDSched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - CAROLINA RAILHAWKSSched01:30CRB - FORTALEZASched01:30GOIAS - SAO BENTOSched01:30BOA ESPORTE CLUBE - FIGUEIRENSESched02:00MONARCAS MORELIA - PACHUCASched02:00PUMAS - QUERETARO FCSched02:30OESTE FC - CS ALAGOANOSched02:30DEPORTIVO PASTO - LEONESSched02:30GUARANI SP - ATLETICO GOSched02:30SAMPAIO CORREA - VILA NOVASched02:45INDEPENDIENTE - SANTOS FCSched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - NECAXASched04:00PUEBLA - ATLASSched04:30SEATTLE REIGN (W) - HOUSTON DASH (W)Sched16:30BARDEJOV - INTER BRATISLAVA0-0Intr18:30LUNDS - MALMO FF0-0Post20:45CHESTER FC - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Post

VOZDOVAC



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
110 Aug 2013OFK BELGRADE1-0VOZDOVAC
117 Aug 2013VOZDOVAC1-1VOJVODINA
124 Aug 2013JAVOR HABITFARM0-2VOZDOVAC
131 Aug 2013VOZDOVAC1-1JAGODINA
114 Sep 2013NAPREDAK1-1VOZDOVAC
122 Sep 2013VOZDOVAC1-0RED STAR BELGRADE
129 Sep 2013SREM3-0VOZDOVAC
119 Oct 2013VOZDOVAC0-1SPARTAK
126 Oct 2013CUKARICKI2-3VOZDOVAC
103 Nov 2013VOZDOVAC18:00NOVI PAZAR
109 Nov 2013RADNICKI2-1VOZDOVAC
124 Nov 2013VOZDOVAC0-1PARTIZAN BELGRADE
101 Dec 2013RAD0-2VOZDOVAC
107 Dec 2013VOZDOVAC0-2SEVOJNO UZICE
122 Feb 2014VOZDOVAC1-0OFK BELGRADE
101 Mar 2014VOJVODINA2-0VOZDOVAC
108 Mar 2014VOZDOVAC1-0JAVOR HABITFARM
115 Mar 2014LISMA MORDOVIA0-0VOZDOVAC
122 Mar 2014VOZDOVAC3-1NAPREDAK
129 Mar 2014RED STAR BELGRADE5-1VOZDOVAC
112 Apr 2014VOZDOVAC5-0RADNICKI K
117 Apr 2014SPARTAK1-0VOZDOVAC
122 Apr 2014VOZDOVAC2-0CUKARICKI
126 Apr 2014NOVI PAZAR3-2VOZDOVAC
103 May 2014VOZDOVAC0-0RADNICKI
110 May 2014PARTIZAN BELGRADE5-0VOZDOVAC
125 May 2014VOZDOVAC2-1RAD
128 May 2014SEVOJNO UZICE0-1VOZDOVAC
110 Aug 2014VOZDOVAC1-3PARTIZAN BELGRADE
116 Aug 2014SREM1-0VOZDOVAC
123 Aug 2014VOZDOVAC1-6RAD
130 Aug 2014CUKARICKI2-0VOZDOVAC
113 Sep 2014VOZDOVAC19:30RADNICKI K
120 Sep 2014OFK BELGRADE1-0VOZDOVAC
129 Sep 2014VOZDOVAC2-0MLADOST LUCANI
104 Oct 2014RED STAR BELGRADE2-2VOZDOVAC
118 Oct 2014VOZDOVAC1-0JAGODINA
121 Feb 2015PARTIZAN BEOGRAD3-3VOZDOVAC
128 Feb 2015VOZDOVAC0-1FK DONJI SREM
107 Mar 2015RAD2-0VOZDOVAC
114 Mar 2015VOZDOVAC0-0CUKARICKI
SF18 Mar 2015CUKARICKI2-0VOZDOVAC
121 Mar 2015RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC2-1VOZDOVAC
104 Apr 2015VOZDOVAC0-2OFK BEOGRAD
SF08 Apr 2015VOZDOVAC1-4CUKARICKI
113 Apr 2015MLADOST LUCANI3-2VOZDOVAC
118 Apr 2015VOZDOVAC0-1RED STAR BEOGRAD
125 Apr 2015JAGODINA1-2VOZDOVAC
129 Apr 2015VOZDOVAC1-0VOJVODINA
103 May 2015FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-1VOZDOVAC
109 May 2015VOZDOVAC1-0NAPREDAK
113 May 2015NOVI PAZAR1-0VOZDOVAC
116 May 2015VOZDOVAC1-0BORAC CACAK
124 May 2015FK RADNICKI 19230-0VOZDOVAC
118 Jul 2015RAD0-2VOZDOVAC
125 Jul 2015VOZDOVAC20:00BORAC CACAK
101 Aug 2015OFK BEOGRAD2-1VOZDOVAC
112 Aug 2015FK RADNICKI 19230-0VOZDOVAC
115 Aug 2015FK METALAC1-1VOZDOVAC
123 Aug 2015VOZDOVAC0-0CUKARICKI
129 Aug 2015FK RADNIK SURDULICA1-3VOZDOVAC
119 Sep 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0VOZDOVAC
127 Sep 2015VOZDOVAC1-2PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
103 Oct 2015JAGODINA0-0VOZDOVAC
114 Oct 2015VOZDOVAC1-0NOVI PAZAR
118 Oct 2015FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-2VOZDOVAC
125 Oct 2015VOZDOVAC0-0VOJVODINA
131 Oct 2015VOZDOVAC1-0RAD
107 Nov 2015BORAC CACAK1-1VOZDOVAC
121 Nov 2015VOZDOVAC2-3OFK BEOGRAD
128 Nov 2015RED STAR BEOGRAD2-0VOZDOVAC
105 Dec 2015VOZDOVAC3-1FK RADNICKI 1923
112 Dec 2015VOZDOVAC1-0FK METALAC
116 Dec 2015CUKARICKI0-0VOZDOVAC
121 Feb 2016VOZDOVAC2-1FK RADNIK SURDULICA
123 Feb 2016JAGODINA17:00VOZDOVAC
127 Feb 2016JAVOR HABITFARM0-0VOZDOVAC
105 Mar 2016VOZDOVAC4-1MLADOST LUCANI
112 Mar 2016PARTIZAN BEOGRAD3-0VOZDOVAC
119 Mar 2016VOZDOVAC1-0JAGODINA
102 Apr 2016NOVI PAZAR1-1VOZDOVAC
106 Apr 2016VOZDOVAC0-1FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
110 Apr 2016VOJVODINA2-1VOZDOVAC
16 Apr 2016VOZDOVAC1-2FK RADNIK SURDULICA