10:30PS TNI - PSIS0-1Fin12:05RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1Fin12:30SUWON - JEJU UNITED1-1Fin(Pe)13:00OFSPOR - ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPOR4-0Fin13:00OSMANIYESPOR - VANSPOR1-5Fin13:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - NILUFER BELEDIYE3-0Fin13:00PAZARSPOR - SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975 - CORUM BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00FATSA BELEDIYESPOR - CIZRESPOR0-0Fin13:00GUMUSHANESPOR - SAKARYASPOR0-2Fin13:00KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR - KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR1-3Fin13:00D.BAKIR DISKI - NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR0-1Fin13:00GAZIANTEPSPOR - KECIORENGUCU0-1Fin13:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPOR - YOMRASPOR1-0Fin13:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR2-3Fin13:30NEVSEHIRSPOR GENCLIK - TIRE 1922 SPOR3-3Fin13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - TEKIROVA BELEDIYE3-1Fin13:30ERBAASPOR - ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR0-0Fin13:30KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - ALIBEYKOY2-1Fin13:30BUGSASSPOR - FATIH KARAGUMRUK1-4Fin13:30ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR - TOKATSPOR0-0Fin13:30KASTAMONUSPOR - BAYRAMPASA1-1Fin13:30ANKARADEMISPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU1-1Fin13:30ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR - ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR2-0Fin14:00PENDIKSPOR - BANDIRMASPORSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI0-1Fin14:00SILE YILDIZSPOR - TEPECIKSPOR4-0Fin14:00CATALCASPOR - YENI ORDUSPOR0-4Fin14:00BODRUMSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR0-2Fin14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - URFASPOR3-0Fin14:00SANCAKTEPESPOR - MANISASPORSched14:00EYUPSPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00INEGOLSPOR - SARIYERSched16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - ATLETICO DE KOLKATASched17:00ZORKY KRANOGORSK - KALUGASched17:00EBRO - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched17:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - LIETAVA JONAVASched17:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched17:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - RAVENNASched18:30TERAMO - FANOSched18:30GUBBIO - FERMANASched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - KHIMKI IISched18:30BARCELONA (W) - GLASGOW CITY (W)Sched18:30LINKOEPINGS FC (W) - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)Sched18:30LSK KVINNER (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched18:30TERNANA - ALBINOLEFFESched18:30SUDTIROL - TRIESTINASched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - IMOLESE CALCIOSched18:30FERALPISALO - RIMINISched18:30VIS PESARO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched18:30RENATE - VIRTUS VERONASched19:00FC ZUERICH FRAUEN (W) - BAYERN MUNICH (W)Sched19:00VFL WOLFSBURG (W) - ATLETICO MADRID (W)Sched19:00AJAX (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - BSV REHDENSched20:00KOPER - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched20:00LUGO - ALCORCONSched20:15U. MUTILVERA - VILLANOVENSESched20:30ALBISSOLA - PISTOIESESched20:30NOVARA - PRO PATRIASched20:30SIENA - CUNEOSched20:30BASSANO VIRTUS - MONZASched20:30OLBIA - ALESSANDRIASched20:30SANT ANDREU - CD CALAHORRASched20:30RACING SANTANDER - LOGRONESSched20:30PIACENZA - CARRARESESched20:30PISA - PRO PIACENZASched20:30POTENZA - REGGINASched20:35CHELSEA LADIES (W) - FIORENTINA (W)Sched20:45LA HOYA LORCA - LEONESASched20:45MELILLA - ONTINYENSched20:45TNS - LLANDUDNO FCSched21:00ZARAGOZA - CADIZSched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - PORTUGUESA FCSched22:00ZULIA - CARACASSched22:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - SAN CARLOSSched23:00TACHIRA - ARAGUA FCSched23:00ATLETICO HUILA - ATLETICO BUCARAMANGASched23:00PANAMA (W) - JAMAICA (W)Sched23:05LIMON - GRECIASched23:30PASAQUINA - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched00:00ZAMORA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDASched01:00CARABOBO FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched01:00LA EQUIDAD - TOLIMASched01:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - PATRIOTASSched01:30ORLANDO CITY - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched01:30DC UNITED - TORONTO FCSched02:00CANADA (W) - USA (W)Sched02:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:45CORINTHIANS - CRUZEIROSched03:00CHICO FC - CD JAGUARESSched03:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN - ALIANZA PETROLERASched03:00CD MOTAGUA - CD VIDASched03:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CD AUDAZSched03:00ONCE CALDAS - SANTA FESched03:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD SONSONATESched03:30ALIANZA FC - JOCORO FCSched04:00C.S. CARTAGINES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched04:00VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - SPORTING KANSAS CITYSched04:05LD ALAJUELENSE - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched15:00VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - VITERBESE0-0Post16:30MOTEMA PEMBE - NYUKI0-0Post16:30V. CLUB - MOTEMA PEMBE0-0Post20:30PRO VERCELLI - ENTELLA0-0Post20:45MERSTHAM - WORTHING0-0Post22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr
Coral £30 Free Bet



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R229 Aug 20152-2KARVINA
214 Aug 2016BUDEJOVICE1-0
223 Aug 20161-0FK MAS TABORSKO
228 Aug 2016ZIZKOV3-0
231 Aug 20162-1SK PROSTEJOV
203 Sep 2016TRINEC2-1
209 Sep 20162-3SLOVAN VARNSDORF
215 Sep 2016ZNOJMO3-2
225 Sep 20160-1BANIK SOKOLOV
201 Oct 2016FRYDEK-MISTEK5-2
208 Oct 20161-2SIGMA OLOMOUC
214 Oct 2016USTI NAD LABEM2-1
222 Oct 20160-1OPAVA
226 Oct 2016BANIK OSTRAVA1-0
205 Nov 20160-2FC VLASIM
212 Nov 2016PARDUBICE3-1
219 Nov 20161-1BUDEJOVICE
204 Mar 2017FK MAS TABORSKO3-2VITKOVICE
211 Mar 2017VITKOVICE1-0ZIZKOV
218 Mar 2017VITKOVICE0-0TRINEC
202 Apr 2017SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-2VITKOVICE
208 Apr 2017VITKOVICE3-0ZNOJMO
215 Apr 2017BANIK SOKOLOV1-1VITKOVICE
219 Apr 2017VITKOVICE3-2FRYDEK-MISTEK
222 Apr 2017SIGMA OLOMOUC1-0VITKOVICE
229 Apr 2017VITKOVICE1-0USTI NAD LABEM
206 May 2017OPAVA2-1VITKOVICE
210 May 2017VITKOVICE2-2BANIK OSTRAVA
213 May 2017FC VLASIM4-1VITKOVICE
221 May 2017VITKOVICE1-0PARDUBICE
228 May 2017SK PROSTEJOV0-3VITKOVICE
228 Jul 2017VITKOVICE0-0USTI NAD LABEM
205 Aug 2017OPAVA6-2VITKOVICE
R208 Aug 2017HODONIN1-0VITKOVICE
211 Aug 2017VITKOVICE1-1ZNOJMO
220 Aug 2017ZIZKOV5-0VITKOVICE
223 Aug 2017VITKOVICE0-1PARDUBICE
227 Aug 2017SLOVAN VARNSDORF0-0VITKOVICE
211 Sep 2017VITKOVICE1-1FK MAS TABORSKO
215 Sep 2017FC VLASIM3-1VITKOVICE
223 Sep 2017VITKOVICE2-3TRINEC
201 Oct 2017BUDEJOVICE6-0VITKOVICE
213 Oct 2017VITKOVICE1-0PRIBRAM
221 Oct 2017OLYMPIA HK0-2VITKOVICE
227 Oct 2017VITKOVICE5-0FRYDEK-MISTEK
204 Nov 2017HRADEC KRALOVE2-0VITKOVICE
210 Nov 2017VITKOVICE1-2OPAVA
219 Nov 2017BANIK SOKOLOV1-0VITKOVICE
209 Mar 2018VITKOVICE3-5ZIZKOV