10:30PS TNI - PSIS0-1Fin12:05RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1Fin12:30SUWON - JEJU UNITED1-1Fin(Pe)13:00PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975 - CORUM BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00OFSPOR - ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPOR4-0Fin13:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - NILUFER BELEDIYE3-0Fin13:00OSMANIYESPOR - VANSPOR1-5Fin13:00FATSA BELEDIYESPOR - CIZRESPOR0-0Fin13:00PAZARSPOR - SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00GUMUSHANESPOR - SAKARYASPOR0-2Fin13:00GAZIANTEPSPOR - KECIORENGUCU0-1Fin13:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR2-3Fin13:00D.BAKIR DISKI - NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR0-1Fin13:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPOR - YOMRASPOR1-0Fin13:00KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR - KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR1-3Fin13:30NEVSEHIRSPOR GENCLIK - TIRE 1922 SPOR3-3Fin13:30KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - ALIBEYKOY2-1Fin13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - TEKIROVA BELEDIYE3-1Fin13:30ERBAASPOR - ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR0-0Fin13:30KASTAMONUSPOR - BAYRAMPASA1-1Fin13:30ANKARADEMISPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU1-1Fin13:30ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR - TOKATSPOR0-0Fin13:30ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR - ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR2-0Fin13:30BUGSASSPOR - FATIH KARAGUMRUK1-4Fin14:00BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR - ADIYAMANSPOR0-0Fin14:00KASIMPASA EROKSPOR - DUZCESPOR0-3Fin14:00SERIC BELEDIYESPOR - KOCAELISPOR2-1Fin14:00CATALCASPOR - YENI ORDUSPOR0-4Fin14:00HALIDE EDIP ADIVAR SPOR - ANKARA ADLIYESPOR0-0Fin14:00ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR - KOCAELI BIRLIK SPOR1-0Fin14:00TURGUTLUSPOR - MUGLASPOR1-0Fin14:00GOLCUKSPOR - 1461 TRABZON2-1Fin14:00ANADOLU USKUDAR - YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR0-0Fin14:00BODRUMSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR0-2Fin14:00EYUPSPOR - USAKSPOR0-0Fin14:00INEGOLSPOR - SARIYER0-2Fin14:00SANCAKTEPESPOR - MANISASPOR3-0Fin14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - URFASPOR3-0Fin14:00PENDIKSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR4-3Fin14:00SILIVRISPOR - ARTVIN HOPASPR1-0Fin14:00GEBZESPOR - NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR1-2Fin14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI0-1Fin14:00SILE YILDIZSPOR - TEPECIKSPOR4-0Fin16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - ATLETICO DE KOLKATASched17:00EBRO - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched17:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched17:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - LIETAVA JONAVASched17:00ZORKY KRANOGORSK - KALUGASched17:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - RAVENNASched18:30TERAMO - FANOSched18:30TERNANA - ALBINOLEFFESched18:30LINKOEPINGS FC (W) - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)Sched18:30BARCELONA (W) - GLASGOW CITY (W)Sched18:30LSK KVINNER (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - KHIMKI IISched18:30GUBBIO - FERMANASched18:30SUDTIROL - TRIESTINASched18:30FERALPISALO - RIMINISched18:30VIS PESARO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched18:30RENATE - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - IMOLESE CALCIOSched19:00FC ZUERICH FRAUEN (W) - BAYERN MUNICH (W)Sched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - BSV REHDENSched19:00VFL WOLFSBURG (W) - ATLETICO MADRID (W)Sched19:00AJAX (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched20:00KOPER - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched20:00LUGO - ALCORCONSched20:15U. MUTILVERA - VILLANOVENSESched20:30SIENA - CUNEOSched20:30ALBISSOLA - PISTOIESESched20:30BASSANO VIRTUS - MONZASched20:30NOVARA - PRO PATRIASched20:30SANT ANDREU - CD CALAHORRASched20:30RACING SANTANDER - LOGRONESSched20:30OLBIA - ALESSANDRIASched20:30PISA - PRO PIACENZASched20:30POTENZA - REGGINASched20:30PIACENZA - CARRARESESched20:35CHELSEA LADIES (W) - FIORENTINA (W)Sched20:45LA HOYA LORCA - LEONESASched20:45MELILLA - ONTINYENSched20:45TNS - LLANDUDNO FCSched21:00ZARAGOZA - CADIZSched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - PORTUGUESA FCSched22:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched22:00ZULIA - CARACASSched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00TACHIRA - ARAGUA FCSched23:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - SAN CARLOSSched23:00PANAMA (W) - JAMAICA (W)Sched23:00ATLETICO HUILA - ATLETICO BUCARAMANGASched23:05LIMON - GRECIASched23:30PASAQUINA - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched00:00ZAMORA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDASched01:00LA EQUIDAD - TOLIMASched01:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - PATRIOTASSched01:00CARABOBO FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched01:30ORLANDO CITY - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched01:30DC UNITED - TORONTO FCSched02:00CANADA (W) - USA (W)Sched02:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:45CORINTHIANS - CRUZEIROSched03:00ONCE CALDAS - SANTA FESched03:00CHICO FC - CD JAGUARESSched03:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CD AUDAZSched03:00CD MOTAGUA - CD VIDASched03:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD SONSONATESched03:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN - ALIANZA PETROLERASched03:30ALIANZA FC - JOCORO FCSched04:00VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - SPORTING KANSAS CITYSched04:00C.S. CARTAGINES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched04:05LD ALAJUELENSE - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched15:00VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - VITERBESE0-0Post16:30MOTEMA PEMBE - NYUKI0-0Post16:30V. CLUB - MOTEMA PEMBE0-0Post20:30PRO VERCELLI - ENTELLA0-0Post20:45MERSTHAM - WORTHING0-0Post22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr

VILLEFRANCHE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
26 Oct 2013AIN SUD FOOT19:00VILLEFRANCHE
R805 Dec 2015VILLEFRANCHE18:00GRENOBLE
R6402 Jan 2016VILLEFRANCHE1-2SARRE-UNION
4C20 Aug 2016MONTCEAU1-1VILLEFRANCHE
4C27 Aug 2016VILLEFRANCHE3-0LYONNAIS B
4C10 Sep 2016VILLEFRANCHE1-0JURA SUD
4C18 Sep 20161-1VILLEFRANCHE
4C01 Oct 2016VILLEFRANCHE0-2ST. LOUIS NEUWEG
4C15 Oct 2016VILLEFRANCHE2-1GRENOBLE
4C29 Oct 2016YZEURE0-0VILLEFRANCHE
4C05 Nov 2016VILLEFRANCHE0-0ANDREZIEUX
4C19 Nov 2016MULHOUSE0-2VILLEFRANCHE
4C26 Nov 2016VILLEFRANCHE1-0ANNENCY
4C10 Dec 2016RAON L ETAPE2-4VILLEFRANCHE
4C18 Dec 2016VILLEFRANCHE0-1LE PUY
4C21 Dec 2016MONTS OR AZERGUES0-2VILLEFRANCHE
4C14 Jan 2017VILLEFRANCHE2-1MONTCEAU
4C21 Jan 2017LYONNAIS B2-0VILLEFRANCHE
4C11 Feb 2017JURA SUD6-2VILLEFRANCHE
4C18 Feb 2017VILLEFRANCHE2-3REIMS B
4C04 Mar 2017ST. LOUIS NEUWEG1-1VILLEFRANCHE
4C11 Mar 2017GRENOBLE3-0VILLEFRANCHE
4C18 Mar 2017VILLEFRANCHE2-1YZEURE
4C25 Mar 2017ANDREZIEUX0-0VILLEFRANCHE
4C08 Apr 2017VILLEFRANCHE0-1MULHOUSE
4C15 Apr 2017ANNENCY3-1VILLEFRANCHE
4C22 Apr 2017VILLEFRANCHE2-0RAON L ETAPE
4C29 Apr 2017LE PUY0-0VILLEFRANCHE
4C13 May 2017VILLEFRANCHE0-2MONTS OR AZERGUES
4C20 May 2017AUXERRE B3-1VILLEFRANCHE
4B12 Aug 2017SCHILTINGHEIM3-2VILLEFRANCHE
4B19 Aug 2017VILLEFRANCHE1-0JURA SUD
4B26 Aug 2017LYONNAIS B2-1VILLEFRANCHE
4B02 Sep 2017VILLEFRANCHE1-0MONTCEAU
4B09 Sep 2017ANNENCY2-3VILLEFRANCHE
4B16 Sep 2017VILLEFRANCHE1-2LE PUY
4B30 Sep 2017SAINT PRIEST3-0VILLEFRANCHE
4B14 Oct 2017VILLEFRANCHE3-2PARIS SAINT GERMAIN B
21 Oct 2017ECHIROLLES FC1-3VILLEFRANCHE
4B28 Oct 2017ST. LOUIS NEUWEG0-1VILLEFRANCHE
4B04 Nov 2017VILLEFRANCHE4-0ASM BELFORT
R711 Nov 2017VILLEFRANCHE1-2SOCHAUX
4B18 Nov 2017EPINAL0-0VILLEFRANCHE
4B25 Nov 2017VILLEFRANCHE3-0RAON L ETAPE
4B09 Dec 2017ANDREZIEUX2-4VILLEFRANCHE
4B16 Dec 2017VILLEFRANCHE2-1YZEURE
4B20 Dec 2017VILLEFRANCHE1-0MONTS OR AZERGUES
4B13 Jan 2018JURA SUD2-0VILLEFRANCHE
4B20 Jan 2018VILLEFRANCHE1-0LYONNAIS B
4B03 Feb 2018MONTCEAU1-0VILLEFRANCHE
4B10 Feb 2018VILLEFRANCHE0-0ANNENCY
4B17 Feb 2018LE PUY2-1VILLEFRANCHE