07:00WERRIBEE CITY - Sched07:00HIENGHENE SPORT - LAE CITY DWELLERSSched07:00MURRAY UNITED FC - EASTERN LIONS SCSched07:00SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES - GOULBURN VALLEY SUNSSched08:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched09:00DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITYSched09:00PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITYSched09:30AIZAWL - MOHUN BAGANSched09:50ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched10:00EASTERN SUBURBS - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30HATAYSPOR - DEMIRSPORSched11:30UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched11:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARAGUCUSched11:30BOTEV VRACA - VITOSHA BISTRICASched12:00MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched12:00VARZIM - BENFICA BSched12:00FC LIEFERING - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - DRAVA PTUJSched12:00LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTENSched12:00PERTH GLORY - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00KESLA FK - SUMQAYITSched12:00CSKA MOSCOW - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched12:30GOKULAM FC - AIFF XISched13:00PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched13:00HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched13:00CELTA VIGO - LEVANTESched13:00FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SVSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched13:00INTER TURKU - FC LAHTISched13:00ROVANIEMI PS - SEINAJOEN JKSched13:00DUISBURG - UNION BERLINSched13:00INGOLSTADT - BOCHUMSched13:00ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched13:15EKENAS IF - KOOTEEPEESched13:30OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER FVSched13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSched13:30BRIGHTON - DERBY COUNTYSched13:30SOUTHEND UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched14:00AIK SOLNA - JONKOPINGSched14:00MACVA SABAC - MLADOST LUCANISched14:00HACKEN - BRAGESched14:00FC ROSENGARD - BROMMAPOJKARNASched14:00TRENCIN - FK SENICASched14:00ORGRYTE - NORRBY IFSched14:00NITRA - PODBREZOVASched14:00US SELIANA - AVENIR DE LA MARSASched14:00PROLETER - FK RADNIK SURDULICASched14:00RUZOMBEROK - ZLATE MORAVCESched14:00MICHALOVCE - SKF SEREDSched14:00ZILINA - TRNAVASched14:00CS DJEBINIANA - ES HAMAM SOUSSESched14:00SPORTIF DE CHEBBA - STADE SPORTIF SFAXIENSched14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - AS KASSERINESched14:00BURSASPOR - RIZESPORSched14:00ALTAY - BOLUSPORSched14:00PULAU PINANG - PDRMSched14:00GAWAFEL GAFSA - SPORTING BEN AROUSSched14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - SA MENZEL BOURGUIBASched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - SPORTIVE DE DJERBASched14:00ES DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA - SPORTIVE ZARZISSched14:00ES RADES - JENDOUBA SPORTSched14:00AS SLIMANE - SFAX RAILWAYSSched14:00AS OUED ELLIL - AS ARIANASched14:00FORTUNA KOLN - BRAUNSCHWEIGSched14:00HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KAISERSLAUTERNSched14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGENSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURGSched14:00RANHEIM - KRISTIANSUND BKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - OSNABRUCKSched14:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched14:00ODENSE Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched14:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched14:00NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD TOWNSched14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUSSched14:00DEBRECEN - FERENCVAROSSched14:00ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOSSched14:00ADM/MODLING - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00NK CELJE - WOLFSBERGER ACSched14:00HELSINGBORG - TRELLEBORGSSched14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - SV RODINGHAUSENSched14:00FREIBURG II - PIRMASENSSched14:00WATTENSCHEID - BONNER SCSched14:00SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALSched14:00RW ESSEN - TV HERKENRATHSched14:00SC VERL - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCKSched14:30TERAMO - MONZASched14:30VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFESched14:30TERNANA - TRIESTINASched14:30STURM GRAZ - DOMZALESched14:30SUDTIROL - GUBBIOSched14:30BORDEAUX (W) - METZ (W)Sched14:30ZIRA - FK NEFTCHISched14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - LILLE (W)Sched14:30MONTPELLIER (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)Sched14:30GUINGAMP (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched14:45LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYASched15:00CARPI - PERUGIASched15:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIVSched15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA - FOGGIASched15:00BENEVENTO - CITTADELLASched15:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - KACM MARRAKECHSched15:00MAT TETOUAN - ITIHAD TANGERSched15:00KALMAR FF - DINAMO BRESTSched15:00RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:00RIJEKA - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00ALTACH - TSG BALINGENSched15:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched15:00SYNOT SLOVACKO - KARVINASched15:00PRIBRAM - ZLINSched15:00EL ISMAILY - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched15:00JAMSHEDPUR - FC PUNE CITYSched15:30NEWTOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30TNS - BARRYSched15:30WOLFSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30SCHALKE 04 - FREIBURGSched15:30HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96Sched15:30VFB STUTTGART - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched16:00TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITYSched16:00LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE FCSched16:00WEALDSTONE - ST. ALBANSSched16:00CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00SLOUGH - DARTFORDSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALLSched16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - YORK CITYSched16:00RANGERS - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - CHORLEYSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUESched16:00ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORDSched16:00LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00WELLING UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched16:00OSTERSUND - HALMSTADS BKSched16:00MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - OVIEDO BSched16:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTICSched16:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINASched16:00VALLADOLID B - ATLETICO MADRID BSched16:00CONQUENSE - AT. BALEARESSched16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00OREBRO - GAIS GOTEBORGSched16:00KARLSTAD - SIRIUSSched16:00CLYDE - ALBION ROVERSSched16:00PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARKSched16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK THISTLESched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - INVERNESS CTSched16:00GREENOCK MORTON - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00STRANRAER - DUMBARTONSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATHSched16:00ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITYSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BLACKPOOLSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWNSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00LINCOLN - STEVENAGESched16:00EXETER CITY - BURYSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00ASTON VILLA - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBROSched16:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACASched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDOSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - READINGSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - STOKE CITYSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON TOWNSched16:00GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched16:00PRESTON NORTH END - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00COVENTRY CITY - WALSALLSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROWSched16:00PORT VALE - MORECAMBESched16:00AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched16:00BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00SALFORD CITY - DOVERSched16:00STOCKPORT - TELFORDSched16:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SOUTHPORTSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNETSched16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAMSched16:00HARROGATE - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00CHESTER FC - BOSTON UTDSched16:00EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE TOWNSched16:15RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRIDSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30NACIONAL - FEIRENSESched16:30FERALPISALO - RAVENNASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - FERMANASched16:30STROMMEN - STABAEKSched16:30RENATE - PORDENONE CALCIOSched16:45VPS - KPVSched16:45C. DURANGO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBERECSched17:00MARSEILLE - AMIENSSched17:00PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPESTSched17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGASched17:00CD VITORIA - SD AMOREBIETASched17:00LAUSANNE - RAPPERSWILSched17:00FENERBAHCE - KONYASPORSched17:00ASHDOD SC - BNEI SACHNINSched17:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ROSENBORGSched17:00DIOSGYOR - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched17:00HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched17:00KISVARDA - PAKSI SESched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - A.E. PAPHOSSched17:00OUD HEVERLEE - WESTERLOSched17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched17:10AL SADD - AL KHORSched17:15BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:30HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESICSched17:30SCHAFFHAUSEN - KRIENSSched18:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL AHLYSched18:00ZARAGOZA - ALBACETESched18:00AC KAJAANI - TURKU PSSched18:00ELCHE - EXTREMADURASched18:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00ARRAS - CRETEILSched18:00CROIX - BOBIGNYSched18:00ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00LUSITANOS - SEDANSched18:00PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - SALERNITANASched18:00CAGLIARI - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00REIMS B - EPINALSched18:00FAMALICAO - VISEUSched18:00KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched18:00JS SAOURA - TADJENANTSched18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANESSched18:30BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELDSched18:30HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMENSched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITYSched18:30PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOSSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - VV VENLOSched19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSESched19:00SERVETTE - WILSched19:00LUZERN - LUGANOSched19:00HERCULES - UD CORNELLASched19:00CFR CLUJ - ASTRA GIURGIUSched19:00ST.GALLEN - THUNSched19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - CD UT CAJAMARCASched19:30SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINOSched19:30MTK BUDAPEST - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched19:45HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARDSched20:00TOMBENSE FC - VILLA NOVA ACSched20:00OOSTENDE - EUPENSched20:00ANGERS - NICESched20:00MONACO - NANTESSched20:00OVIEDO - ALCORCONSched20:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched20:00ZULTE WAREGEM - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00BLOOMING - AURORASched20:25CONNAHS QUAY - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:30ST. GILLOISE - ROESELARESched20:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - GENTSched20:30ATALANTA - AC MILANSched20:30KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - LLANEROS GUANARESched20:30CADIZ - TENERIFESched20:30RIMINI - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:45SAMBENEDETTESE - FANOSched20:45BARCELONA - VALLADOLIDSched20:45VITESSE - WILLEM IISched21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTOSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEYSched21:00LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIOSched21:00NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA DE TANDILSched21:00BOLIVAR - ALWAYS READYSched21:00OLMEDO - Sched21:00CARABOBO FC - PORTUGUESA FCSched21:00ALMIRANTE BROWN - CA FENIXSched21:00CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - ALL BOYSSched21:10SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched21:15MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO HUILASched21:30GUASTATOYA - SIQUINALASched21:30BINACIONAL - UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJOSched21:30FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched22:00PUERTO MONTT - ATLETICO NUBLENSESched22:00MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched22:00SANTA TECLA FC - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched22:00PASAQUINA - ALIANZA FCSched22:00CD MARATHON - CD MOTAGUASched22:00CARACAS - ARAGUA FCSched22:00CSD MUNICIPAL - DEPORTIVO CHIANTLASched22:00CD SONSONATE - CD AGUILASched22:00JOCORO FC - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched22:00CD AUDAZ - CD FASSched22:00SANTIAGO MORNING - MELIPILLASched22:15SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESALSched22:45SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched23:05SARMIENTO - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched23:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - LDU DE QUITOSched23:20PATRONATO DE PARANA - ALDOSIVISched23:20GIMNASIA LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched23:30ATLETICO RAFAELA - ARSENAL SARANDISched23:45CARLOS MANNUCCI - AYACUCHO FCSched00:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CLUB ZACATEPECSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - SANTOSSched00:00NOVORIZONTINO - PONTE PRETASched00:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD COMUNICACIONESSched00:45CLUB RIVER PLATE - LIBERTADSched01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - EVERTON CDSched01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - C.S. CARTAGINESSched01:00COBRELOA - TEMUCOSched01:30DEPORTIVO MACARA - BARCELONA SCSched01:30SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ATLETICO JUNIOR - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched02:00VENADOS FC - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched02:00TIGRES - NECAXASched02:00SPORT HUANCAYO - SPORTING CRISTALSched02:00LEON - TOLUCASched02:30LOBOS UPNFM - HONDURAS PROGRESOSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - GRECIASched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - ATLASSched04:00DORADOS - ATLANTESched05:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BALLARAT CITY FCSched13:30FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post16:00ROSS COUNTY - FALKIRK0-0Post16:00SALMI - CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR0-0Post16:00ASS SALE - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00KAC KENITRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - SWINDON TOWN0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post

VALENCIENNES FC



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
114 Jan 2012BORDEAUX2-1VALENCIENNES FC
R3222 Jan 2012VALENCIENNES FC3-1BASTIA
129 Jan 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-2AJACCIO
104 Feb 2012DIJON1-2VALENCIENNES FC
R1608 Feb 2012VALENCIENNES FC2-1LILLE
111 Feb 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-0NANCY
118 Feb 2012MARSEILLE1-1VALENCIENNES FC
125 Feb 2012VALENCIENNES FC2-0LORIENT
103 Mar 2012SOCHAUX1-1VALENCIENNES FC
110 Mar 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-2ST. ETIENNE
118 Mar 2012LILLE4-0VALENCIENNES FC
QF21 Mar 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-3RENNES
124 Mar 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-0RENNES
131 Mar 2012AUXERRE2-0VALENCIENNES FC
107 Apr 2012VALENCIENNES FC2-0TOULOUSE
115 Apr 2012VALENCIENNES FC0-3EVIAN
121 Apr 2012MONTPELLIER1-0VALENCIENNES FC
129 Apr 2012VALENCIENNES FC2-0NICE
102 May 2012LYON4-1VALENCIENNES FC
106 May 2012VALENCIENNES FC3-4PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
113 May 2012BREST1-0VALENCIENNES FC
120 May 2012VALENCIENNES FC3-1CAEN
IFC07 Jul 2012VALENCIENNES FC2-2ZULTE WAREGEM
IFC14 Jul 2012VALENCIENNES FC0-2ANGERS
IFC28 Jul 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-1REIMS
IFC03 Aug 2012HELMOND SPORT1-3VALENCIENNES FC
111 Aug 2012TROYES0-1VALENCIENNES FC
118 Aug 2012VALENCIENNES FC0-0NICE
125 Aug 2012VALENCIENNES FC3-0AJACCIO
101 Sep 2012LYON3-2VALENCIENNES FC
115 Sep 2012VALENCIENNES FC0-0BORDEAUX
122 Sep 2012BREST2-1VALENCIENNES FC
130 Sep 2012VALENCIENNES FC4-1MARSEILLE
106 Oct 2012TOULOUSE2-2VALENCIENNES FC
IFC12 Oct 2012VALENCIENNES FC2-2SEDAN
120 Oct 2012VALENCIENNES FC6-1LORIENT
127 Oct 2012LILLE2-1VALENCIENNES FC
103 Nov 2012VALENCIENNES FC3-1SOCHAUX
110 Nov 2012BASTIA2-3VALENCIENNES FC
117 Nov 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-1MONTPELLIER
123 Nov 2012ST. ETIENNE1-0VALENCIENNES FC
101 Dec 2012VALENCIENNES FC1-0REIMS
108 Dec 2012NANCY1-1VALENCIENNES FC
111 Dec 2012VALENCIENNES FC0-4PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
114 Dec 2012RENNES2-0VALENCIENNES FC
123 Dec 2012VALENCIENNES FC2-1EVIAN
113 Jan 2013NICE5-0VALENCIENNES FC
119 Jan 2013AJACCIO1-1VALENCIENNES FC
125 Jan 2013VALENCIENNES FC0-2LYON
102 Feb 2013BORDEAUX2-0VALENCIENNES FC
109 Feb 2013VALENCIENNES FC2-1BREST
116 Feb 2013MARSEILLE1-0VALENCIENNES FC
123 Feb 2013VALENCIENNES FC0-0TOULOUSE
102 Mar 2013LORIENT1-1VALENCIENNES FC
109 Mar 2013VALENCIENNES FC1-3LILLE
116 Mar 2013SOCHAUX1-1VALENCIENNES FC
130 Mar 2013VALENCIENNES FC3-4BASTIA
106 Apr 2013MONTPELLIER3-1VALENCIENNES FC
112 Apr 2013VALENCIENNES FC0-0ST. ETIENNE
121 Apr 2013REIMS0-1VALENCIENNES FC
127 Apr 2013VALENCIENNES FC0-0NANCY
105 May 2013PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-1VALENCIENNES FC
111 May 2013VALENCIENNES FC4-1RENNES
118 May 2013EVIAN2-0VALENCIENNES FC
126 May 2013VALENCIENNES FC2-1TROYES
IFC27 Jul 2013VALENCIENNES FC4-0PANATHINAIKOS
IFC03 Aug 2013REIMS0-0VALENCIENNES FC
110 Aug 2013VALENCIENNES FC3-0TOULOUSE
117 Aug 2013BASTIA2-0VALENCIENNES FC
124 Aug 2013VALENCIENNES FC0-1MARSEILLE
131 Aug 2013LORIENT1-0VALENCIENNES FC
114 Sep 2013VALENCIENNES FC1-3ST. ETIENNE
122 Sep 2013NICE4-0VALENCIENNES FC
125 Sep 2013VALENCIENNES FC19:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
128 Sep 2013SOCHAUX2-0VALENCIENNES FC
105 Oct 2013VALENCIENNES FC20:00REIMS
119 Oct 2013RENNES2-2VALENCIENNES FC
126 Oct 2013VALENCIENNES FC0-1EVIAN
R329 Oct 2013VALENCIENNES FC1-3TROYES
102 Nov 2013AJACCIO1-3VALENCIENNES FC
109 Nov 2013VALENCIENNES FC1-1MONTPELLIER
123 Nov 2013LYON1-1VALENCIENNES FC
130 Nov 2013VALENCIENNES FC0-1LILLE
103 Dec 2013NANTES2-1VALENCIENNES FC
107 Dec 2013VALENCIENNES FC1-1GUINGAMP
115 Dec 2013BORDEAUX2-1VALENCIENNES FC
120 Dec 2013MONACO1-2VALENCIENNES FC
111 Jan 2014VALENCIENNES FC3-2BASTIA
125 Jan 2014VALENCIENNES FC1-1LORIENT
129 Jan 2014MARSEILLE2-1VALENCIENNES FC
101 Feb 2014ST. ETIENNE3-0VALENCIENNES FC
108 Feb 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-1NICE
114 Feb 2014PARIS SAINT GERMAIN3-0VALENCIENNES FC
122 Feb 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-2SOCHAUX
101 Mar 2014REIMS3-1VALENCIENNES FC
108 Mar 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-1RENNES
115 Mar 2014EVIAN0-1VALENCIENNES FC
122 Mar 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-3AJACCIO
129 Mar 2014MONTPELLIER0-0VALENCIENNES FC
106 Apr 2014VALENCIENNES FC1-2LYON
112 Apr 2014LILLE1-0VALENCIENNES FC
120 Apr 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-6NANTES
126 Apr 2014GUINGAMP1-0VALENCIENNES FC
104 May 2014VALENCIENNES FC0-1BORDEAUX
110 May 2014VALENCIENNES FC1-2MONACO
117 May 2014TOULOUSE21:00VALENCIENNES FC
201 Aug 2014GFCO AJACCIO2-0VALENCIENNES FC
209 Aug 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-2NIMES
R112 Aug 2014VALENCIENNES FC1-3TROYES
215 Aug 2014TOURS1-0VALENCIENNES FC
222 Aug 2014VALENCIENNES FC0-4LE HAVRE
229 Aug 2014AUXERRE1-2VALENCIENNES FC
212 Sep 2014VALENCIENNES FC1-1CRETEIL
219 Sep 2014NIORT3-0VALENCIENNES FC
222 Sep 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-1CLERMONT FOOT
226 Sep 2014VALENCIENNES FC2-0ORLEANS
204 Oct 2014TROYES0-0VALENCIENNES FC
220 Oct 2014VALENCIENNES FC20:30DIJON
220 Feb 2015VALENCIENNES1-3NIORT
227 Feb 2015CLERMONT FOOT0-0VALENCIENNES
206 Mar 2015ORLEANS0-1VALENCIENNES
216 Mar 2015VALENCIENNES1-1TROYES
220 Mar 2015DIJON1-1VALENCIENNES
203 Apr 2015VALENCIENNES1-1AJACCIO
213 Apr 2015ANGERS0-0VALENCIENNES
217 Apr 2015VALENCIENNES3-0AC ARLES AVIGNON
224 Apr 2015BREST1-0VALENCIENNES
228 Apr 2015VALENCIENNES1-1NANCY
201 May 2015CHATEAUROUX3-0VALENCIENNES
208 May 2015VALENCIENNES2-2LAVAL
215 May 2015SOCHAUX1-1VALENCIENNES
222 May 2015VALENCIENNES2-1GFCO AJACCIO
IFC14 Jul 2015VALENCIENNES1-1MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
231 Jul 2015NIORT0-1VALENCIENNES
207 Aug 2015VALENCIENNES0-0AUXERRE
R111 Aug 2015VALENCIENNES1-3CLERMONT FOOT
217 Aug 2015METZ2-0VALENCIENNES
221 Aug 2015VALENCIENNES1-1BOURG PERONNAS
228 Aug 2015RED STAR1-5VALENCIENNES
212 Sep 2015VALENCIENNES1-3DIJON
218 Sep 2015CRETEIL0-1VALENCIENNES
221 Sep 2015VALENCIENNES0-1LENS
225 Sep 2015VALENCIENNES0-0TOURS
202 Oct 2015SOCHAUX1-0VALENCIENNES
216 Oct 2015VALENCIENNES0-1LE HAVRE
223 Oct 2015BREST1-2VALENCIENNES
230 Oct 2015VALENCIENNES0-0LAVAL
206 Nov 2015EVIAN THONON GAILLARD4-0VALENCIENNES
224 Nov 2015VALENCIENNES2-2NIMES
227 Nov 2015CLERMONT FOOT2-0VALENCIENNES
201 Dec 2015VALENCIENNES1-1AJACCIO
R805 Dec 2015BEAUVAIS19:00VALENCIENNES
214 Dec 2015NANCY1-0VALENCIENNES
218 Dec 2015VALENCIENNES1-1PARIS FC
R6403 Jan 2016SARREGUEMINES FC1-0VALENCIENNES
208 Jan 2016AUXERRE1-1VALENCIENNES
218 Jan 2016VALENCIENNES2-1METZ
222 Jan 2016BOURG PERONNAS0-0VALENCIENNES
229 Jan 2016VALENCIENNES0-0RED STAR
202 Feb 2016DIJON1-0VALENCIENNES
205 Feb 2016VALENCIENNES2-2CRETEIL
215 Feb 2016LENS0-1VALENCIENNES
219 Feb 2016TOURS1-0VALENCIENNES
226 Feb 2016VALENCIENNES2-2SOCHAUX
204 Mar 2016LE HAVRE3-2VALENCIENNES
211 Mar 2016VALENCIENNES0-1BREST
218 Mar 2016LAVAL0-3VALENCIENNES
201 Apr 2016VALENCIENNES1-0EVIAN THONON GAILLARD
208 Apr 2016NIMES2-0VALENCIENNES
215 Apr 2016VALENCIENNES1-2CLERMONT FOOT
222 Apr 2016AJACCIO1-1VALENCIENNES
202 May 2016VALENCIENNES1-0NANCY
206 May 2016PARIS FC1-4VALENCIENNES
213 May 2016VALENCIENNES3-3NIORT
IFC16 Jul 2016VALENCIENNES0-0ZULTE WAREGEM
229 Jul 2016VALENCIENNES2-0CLERMONT FOOT
205 Aug 2016SOCHAUX0-0VALENCIENNES
R109 Aug 2016BREST0-0VALENCIENNES
213 Aug 2016VALENCIENNES0-0REIMS
219 Aug 2016BREST3-2VALENCIENNES
226 Aug 2016VALENCIENNES2-0LAVAL
210 Sep 2016LE HAVRE2-2VALENCIENNES
216 Sep 2016VALENCIENNES1-1AJACCIO
220 Sep 2016AMIENS0-0VALENCIENNES
224 Sep 2016VALENCIENNES1-2LENS
201 Oct 2016STRASBOURG2-4VALENCIENNES
214 Oct 2016VALENCIENNES3-1NIORT
221 Oct 2016TOURS4-1VALENCIENNES
228 Oct 2016VALENCIENNES2-3NIMES
204 Nov 2016TROYES2-0VALENCIENNES
R711 Nov 20160-2VALENCIENNES
218 Nov 2016VALENCIENNES3-3BOURG PERONNAS
225 Nov 2016ORLEANS0-2VALENCIENNES
229 Nov 2016VALENCIENNES0-0GFCO AJACCIO
R803 Dec 2016SARREGUEMINES FC2-1VALENCIENNES
209 Dec 2016RED STAR2-2VALENCIENNES
216 Dec 2016AUXERRE1-1VALENCIENNES
216 Jan 2017VALENCIENNES2-1SOCHAUX
220 Jan 2017REIMS0-0VALENCIENNES
227 Jan 2017VALENCIENNES0-1BREST
203 Feb 2017LAVAL0-0VALENCIENNES
206 Feb 2017VALENCIENNES0-0LE HAVRE
210 Feb 2017AJACCIO3-2VALENCIENNES
217 Feb 2017VALENCIENNES1-1AMIENS
225 Feb 2017LENS2-0VALENCIENNES
206 Mar 2017VALENCIENNES2-1STRASBOURG
210 Mar 2017NIORT2-1VALENCIENNES
217 Mar 2017VALENCIENNES0-4TOURS
231 Mar 2017NIMES1-0VALENCIENNES
207 Apr 2017VALENCIENNES2-0TROYES
214 Apr 2017BOURG PERONNAS0-2VALENCIENNES
221 Apr 2017VALENCIENNES4-0ORLEANS
228 Apr 2017GFCO AJACCIO1-0VALENCIENNES
205 May 2017VALENCIENNES0-0RED STAR 93
212 May 2017VALENCIENNES0-0AUXERRE
219 May 2017CLERMONT FOOT1-0VALENCIENNES
IFC06 Jul 2017VALENCIENNES2-1ROSS COUNTY
228 Jul 2017VALENCIENNES1-1GFCO AJACCIO
204 Aug 2017CHATEAUROUX0-1VALENCIENNES
R108 Aug 2017VALENCIENNES3-1SOCHAUX
211 Aug 2017VALENCIENNES0-0CLERMONT FOOT
218 Aug 2017LE HAVRE1-0VALENCIENNES
R222 Aug 2017VALENCIENNES3-0REIMS
225 Aug 2017VALENCIENNES4-1NIORT
IFC01 Sep 2017SPORTING CHARLEROI5-3VALENCIENNES
208 Sep 2017NANCY3-0VALENCIENNES
215 Sep 2017VALENCIENNES1-0LENS
219 Sep 2017AJACCIO3-0VALENCIENNES
222 Sep 2017VALENCIENNES0-2AUXERRE
229 Sep 2017ORLEANS3-4VALENCIENNES
213 Oct 2017VALENCIENNES2-0TOURS
220 Oct 2017PARIS FC3-2VALENCIENNES
25 Oct 2017LILLE2-2VALENCIENNES
228 Oct 2017VALENCIENNES1-2NIMES
203 Nov 2017VALENCIENNES0-0BREST
R711 Nov 2017AGGLO TROYENNE0-2VALENCIENNES
217 Nov 2017BOURG PERONNAS1-3VALENCIENNES
224 Nov 2017VALENCIENNES4-2LORIENT
228 Nov 2017SOCHAUX3-1VALENCIENNES
R802 Dec 2017EVREUX0-3VALENCIENNES
208 Dec 2017VALENCIENNES1-1QUEVILLY
216 Dec 2017REIMS5-1VALENCIENNES
212 Jan 2018VALENCIENNES1-2CHATEAUROUX
216 Jan 2018CLERMONT FOOT3-0VALENCIENNES
219 Jan 2018VALENCIENNES1-1LE HAVRE
226 Jan 2018NIORT1-2VALENCIENNES
202 Feb 2018VALENCIENNES0-1NANCY
210 Feb 2018LENS1-1VALENCIENNES
216 Feb 2018VALENCIENNES2-0AJACCIO
223 Feb 2018AUXERRE2-0VALENCIENNES
202 Mar 2018VALENCIENNES0-1ORLEANS
216 Mar 2018VALENCIENNES2-4PARIS FC
230 Mar 2018NIMES20:00VALENCIENNES
213 Apr 2018VALENCIENNES2-2BOURG PERONNAS
220 Apr 2018LORIENT0-1VALENCIENNES
224 Apr 2018VALENCIENNES2-2SOCHAUX
227 Apr 2018QUEVILLY2-2VALENCIENNES
204 May 2018VALENCIENNES1-3REIMS
211 May 2018GFCO AJACCIO3-4VALENCIENNES
IFC08 Jul 2018GENK4-1VALENCIENNES
IFC11 Jul 2018VALENCIENNES0-1SPORTING CHARLEROI
227 Jul 2018VALENCIENNES3-1AUXERRE
203 Aug 2018SOCHAUX0-1VALENCIENNES
210 Aug 2018VALENCIENNES1-1CHATEAUROUX
R114 Aug 2018VALENCIENNES0-1LORIENT
217 Aug 2018LORIENT3-1VALENCIENNES
227 Aug 2018VALENCIENNES0-0GFCO AJACCIO
231 Aug 2018VALENCIENNES0-4CLERMONT FOOT
IFC07 Sep 2018CERCLE BRUGES1-2VALENCIENNES
214 Sep 2018GRENOBLE4-2VALENCIENNES
221 Sep 2018VALENCIENNES4-1RED STAR 93
228 Sep 2018AJACCIO3-1VALENCIENNES
205 Oct 2018VALENCIENNES1-3BREST
IFC12 Oct 2018REIMS2-1VALENCIENNES
219 Oct 2018ORLEANS1-0VALENCIENNES
226 Oct 2018VALENCIENNES1-1NANCY
203 Nov 2018TROYES4-2VALENCIENNES
210 Nov 2018VALENCIENNES4-2LENS
R716 Nov 2018VALENCIENNES3-1DUNKERQUE
223 Nov 2018AS BEZIERS1-1VALENCIENNES
230 Nov 2018VALENCIENNES0-0PARIS FC
204 Dec 2018NIORT1-0VALENCIENNES
217 Dec 2018VALENCIENNES0-2METZ