01:30ESTUDIANTES - BOCA JUNIORS0-190+11:00MSV DUISBURG (W) - SC SAND (W)0-0Post13:00KRSKO POSAVJE - GORICA0-0Post13:30YEOVIL TOWN (W) - READING (W)0-0Post14:00FC WEGBERG BEECK - WUPPERTAL0-0Post14:00SPVGG NEU ISENBURG - BORUSSIA FULDA0-0Post14:00SCHALKE 04 (AM) - TSG SPROCKHOVEL0-0Post14:00MTV EINTRACHT CELLE - DELMENHORST0-0Post14:00TUS SULINGEN - MTV GIFHORN0-0Post14:00BONNER SC - FC KOLN II0-0Post14:00FRANKFURT (W) - SGS ESSEN (W)0-0Post14:15RATINGER SV - FC MONHEIM0-0Post14:15SC DUSSELDORF WEST - SPVG SCHONNEBECK0-0Post14:15VELBERT - SV STRAELEN0-0Post14:15SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG - VFB HOMBERG0-0Post14:15VFR KREFELD FISCHELN - VFB SPELDORF0-0Post14:15CRONENBERGER SC - FSV VOHWINKEL0-0Post14:15TV JAHN HIESFELD - VFB HILDEN0-0Post14:15SW ESSEN - FC BOCHOLT0-0Post14:30GUTERSLOH - FC EINTRACHT RHEINE0-0Post14:30SF SIEGEN - LIPPSTADT0-0Post14:30TUS RW KOBLENZ - PIRMASENS0-0Post14:30FC HENNEF 05 - FC HURTH0-0Post14:30LIENDEN - ASV DE DIJK0-0Post14:30ASC DORTMUND - LR AHLEN0-0Post14:30FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07 - HAMMER SPVGG0-0Post14:30VFL ALFTER - SSV MERTEN0-0Post14:30DE TREFFERS - KONINKLIJKE HFC0-0Post14:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD (AM) - SC PADERBORN 07 II0-0Post14:30TSC EUSKIRCHEN - SIEGBURGER SV 040-0Post14:30TUS HALTERN - FC BRUNNINGHAUSEN0-0Post14:30OLTREPO VOGHERA - PAVIA0-0Post14:30GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO - ALBISSOLA0-0Post14:30LAVAGNESE - SCANDICCI0-0Post14:30VIGOR CARPANETO - TUTTOCUOIO0-0Post14:30BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN - DJK BW FRIESDORF0-0Post14:30EENDRACHT AALST - DEINZE0-0Post14:30VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER - HILAL MAROC BERGHEIM0-0Post14:45PESCH - SPVG WESSELING URFELD0-0Post15:00F91 DUDELANGE - UNION TITUS PETANG0-0Post15:00BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - BRISTOL CITY FC (W)0-0Post15:00ARSENAL (W) - LIVERPOOL (W)0-0Post15:00TV HERKENRATH - VFL VICHTTAL0-0Post15:00HESSEN KASSEL - KICKERS OFFENBACH0-0Post15:00ROYAL KNOKKE FC - BERCHEM0-0Post15:00FC VICTORIA ROSPORT - US HOSTERT0-0Post15:00FC WUNSTORF - SVG GOTTINGEN0-0Post15:15DSC 99 DUSSELDORF - TURU DUSSELDORF0-0Post15:15FC UTRECHT - FEYENOORD0-0Post15:30SPARTA ROTTERDAM - VITESSE0-0Post16:00WOHLEN - SERVETTE0-0Post16:00RAPPERSWIL - AARAU0-0Post16:00AROES - MONTALEGRE0-0Post16:00FC WILTZ 71 - UNION MERTERT WASSERBILLIG0-0Post16:00AS JEUNESSE ESCH - CS FOLA ESCH0-0Post16:00US MONDORF LES BAINS - UNA STRASSEN0-0Post16:00FC DIFFERDANGE 03 - UNION ESCH FC0-0Post16:00RM HAMM BENFICA - RACING UNION0-0Post16:00US RUMELANGE - ERPELDANGE0-0Post16:00CS GREVENMACHER - UNION 050-0Post16:00US SANDWEILER - CS MUHLENBACH LUSITANOS0-0Post16:00FC ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK - FF NORDEN 020-0Post16:00MAMER - FC JEUNESSE CANACH0-0Post16:00UN KAERJENG 97 - SWIFT HESPERANGE0-0Post16:10TUBIZE - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK0-0Post16:50MARIBOR - ALUMINIJ0-0Post19:30CHELSEA LADIES (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
12 Jun 20161-0FC VOLUNTARI
20 Aug 20163-0CF BRAILA
27 Aug 2016AS DAMILA MACIUCA0-1
03 Sep 20160-0DACIA MIOVENI
09 Sep 2016FC BRASOV3-2
17 Sep 20166-0CS SOIMII PANCOTA
20 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1
24 Sep 20162-1
01 Oct 20164-1
08 Oct 20160-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
16 Oct 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE3-0
22 Oct 20162-0
30 Oct 2016UNIREA TARLUNGENI2-4
06 Nov 20163-2CS BUFTEA
13 Nov 20161-1
19 Nov 2016CS BALOTESTI2-4
27 Nov 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE0-3
03 Dec 2016RAMNICU VALCEA0-1
11 Dec 20161-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
26 Feb 2017CF BRAILA2-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
06 Mar 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA4-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
10 Mar 2017DACIA MIOVENI0-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
19 Mar 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-2FC BRASOV
02 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Apr 2017CS AFUMATI0-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
15 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-1SEPSI OSK
22 Apr 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI1-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
25 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
30 Apr 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
06 May 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI