13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO0-013:00HATAYSPOR - ISTANBULSPOR1-090+13:30KJELLERUP - KOLDING IF2-372'13:30FULHAM - WATFORD0-171'13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BERLINER AK 070-271'13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKAR4-170'13:30BHAYANGKARA - BARITO PUTERA2-171'13:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV0-168'13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - BABELSBERG0-054'13:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC - CHANGCHUN YATAI3-161'13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - QINGDAO HAINIU0-363'13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE2-163'13:35EASTLEIGH - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-064'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - BEIJING GUOAN2-060'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - TIANJIN SONGJIANG1-065'13:35HENAN JIANYE - SHANDONG LUNENG0-265'14:00VfR GARCHING - SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-1Half Time14:00CARL ZEISS JENA - KAISERSLAUTERN1-1Half Time14:00BAYREUTH - NURNBERG II1-0Half Time14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FV ILLERTISSEN0-1Half Time14:00LUBECK - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER4-1Half Time14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HANSA ROSTOCK0-0Half Time14:00SV RODINGHAUSEN - WATTENSCHEID0-0Half Time14:00SCHWEINFURT - GREUTHER FURTH II0-1Half Time14:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - BRAUNSCHWEIG1-1Half Time14:00HILLEROD - B 93 COPENHAGEN0-2Half Time14:00FREM COPENHAGEN - HIK2-1Half Time14:00DALUM - ODDER IGF1-1Half Time14:00WUPPERTAL - VIKTORIA KOLN 19041-0Half Time14:00MEPPEN - UNTERHACHING1-1Half Time14:00FORTUNA KOLN - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1-0Half Time14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KFC UERDINGEN1-0Half Time14:001860 MUNCHEN - WEHEN1-0Half Time14:00LIPPSTADT - SC VERL1-0Half Time14:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II0-0Half Time14:00HERMANNSTADT - CFR CLUJ0-0Half Time14:00TORPEDO MOSCOW - DINAMO BRIANSK0-0Half Time14:00LENINGRADETS - FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-1Half Time14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PRACHUAP FC1-0Half Time14:00CHAINAT FC - MUANG THONG UNITED0-1Half Time14:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - KICKERS OFFENBACH1-1Half Time14:00LADA TOGLIATI - SYZRAN-20031-248'14:00FSV FRANKFURT - ELVERSBERG1-0Half Time14:00MANNHEIM - TSG BALINGEN2-0Half Time14:00SAARBRUCKEN - WORMATIA WORMS2-1Half Time14:00TSV STEINBACH - PIRMASENS1-0Half Time14:00FREIBURG II - HOMBURG 080-2Half Time14:00FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-1Half Time14:05VFB LEIPZIG - GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-0Half Time14:15BRUNEI DPMM - TAMPINES ROVERS FC0-042'14:30BORDEAUX (W) - FLEURY MEROGIS (W)0-124'14:30ATYRAU - FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK1-129'14:30RODEZ AVEYRON (W) - GUINGAMP (W)0-128'14:30LILLE (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)1-020'14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - PARIS FC (W)2-024'14:30METZ (W) - ASJ SOYAUX (W)0-111'15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
12 Jun 20161-0FC VOLUNTARI
20 Aug 20163-0CF BRAILA
27 Aug 2016AS DAMILA MACIUCA0-1
03 Sep 20160-0DACIA MIOVENI
09 Sep 2016FC BRASOV3-2
17 Sep 20166-0CS SOIMII PANCOTA
20 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1
24 Sep 20162-1
01 Oct 20164-1
08 Oct 20160-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
16 Oct 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE3-0
22 Oct 20162-0
30 Oct 2016UNIREA TARLUNGENI2-4
06 Nov 20163-2CS BUFTEA
13 Nov 20161-1
19 Nov 2016CS BALOTESTI2-4
27 Nov 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE0-3
03 Dec 2016RAMNICU VALCEA0-1
11 Dec 20161-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
26 Feb 2017CF BRAILA2-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
06 Mar 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA4-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
10 Mar 2017DACIA MIOVENI0-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
19 Mar 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-2FC BRASOV
02 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Apr 2017CS AFUMATI0-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
15 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-1SEPSI OSK
22 Apr 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI1-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
25 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
30 Apr 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
06 May 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
14 May 2017CS BUFTEA0-6UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
21 May 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA0-3UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
25 May 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-2CS BALOTESTI
03 Jun 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
12 Jun 2017ACS POLI TIMISOARA2-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
15 Jun 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-3ACS POLI TIMISOARA
05 Aug 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE0-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
12 Aug 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-0METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
19 Aug 2017CS BUFTEA0-3UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
23 Aug 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-1DACIA MIOVENI
26 Aug 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
02 Sep 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-2CS BALOTESTI
09 Sep 2017CS AFUMATI2-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
16 Sep 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-1FC DUNAREA CALARASI
23 Sep 2017CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
30 Sep 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA0-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
08 Oct 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-2PANDURII
15 Oct 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
21 Oct 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA3-0STIINTA MIROSLAVA
28 Oct 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-3UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
04 Nov 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Nov 2017RIPENSIA TIMISOARA1-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
11 Nov 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-2TIRGU MURES
18 Nov 2017CF BRAILA3-4UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
25 Nov 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-1SCM ARGESUL PITESTI
03 Dec 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
09 Dec 2017METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI0-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
24 Feb 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-3CS BUFTEA
11 Mar 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-1HERMANNSTADT
17 Mar 2018CS BALOTESTI2-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
25 Mar 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-1CS AFUMATI
28 Mar 2018DACIA MIOVENI1-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
15 Apr 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-4AS DAMILA MACIUCA
21 Apr 2018PANDURII1-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
28 Apr 2018STIINTA MIROSLAVA1-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
05 May 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA8-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
12 May 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
16 May 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-3RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
19 May 2018TIRGU MURES0-3UTA BATRANA DOAMNA