20:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - LEEDS UNITED1-273'20:00TNS - SHKENDIJA 793-075'20:00COBH RAMBLERS - PRESTON NORTH END0-473'20:00LINENSE - BRISTOL CITY0-273'20:05MURCIA - SEVILLA0-271'20:15VIDEOTON FEHERVAR - F91 DUDELANGE2-161'20:30STENHOUSEMUIR - ALBION ROVERS0-046'20:30FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - FK SPARTAKS0-0Half Time20:30STOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS - ROTHERHAM UNITED1-2Half Time20:30SHEFFIELD FC - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-046'20:35CRAWLEY TOWN - IPSWICH TOWN0-1Half Time20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - PETERHEAD1-045'20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - BRENTFORD0-0Half Time20:45ROSS COUNTY - DUNDEE UNITED0-045+20:45STIRLING ALBION - BRECHIN CITY1-1Half Time20:45FALKIRK - FORFAR ATHLETIC0-045'20:45MONTROSE - EAST FIFE0-0Half Time20:45ALLOA ATHLETIC - ARBROATH4-2Half Time20:45BRADFORD CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITED0-2Half Time20:45BROMLEY - CRYSTAL PALACE0-0Half Time20:45DUMBARTON - QUEENS PARK1-0Half Time20:45ST. MIRREN - SPARTANS0-144'20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - CLYDE0-044'20:45MOTHERWELL - EDINBURGH CITY5-045'20:45HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - LIVINGSTON0-045+20:45ANNAN ATHLETIC - BERWICK RANGERS2-045'20:45COWDENBEATH - INVERNESS CT1-244'20:45WALSALL - ASTON VILLA0-345'20:45PARTICK THISTLE - GREENOCK MORTON2-0Half Time20:50ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - NEWCASTLE UNITED0-142'21:00EL AHLY - TOWNSHIP ROLLERS0-030'21:00ESPERANCE - KAMPALA CITY COUNCIL1-230'21:00VELEZ SARSFIELD - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO0-131'21:00LEGIA WARSZAWA - CORK CITY1-031'21:00ES SETIF - DIFAA EL JADIDA1-131'21:00CRUSADERS - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0-132'21:30PORTIMONENSE - FC PORTO0-01'



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
B09 Jan 2016OLYMPIQUE DE BEJA14:00
B31 Jan 201614:00
B07 Feb 2016ES HAMAM SOUSSE14:00
B28 Feb 201614:00AS ARIANA
B06 Mar 2016SPORTING BEN AROUS14:00
15 Apr 2016OLYMPIQUE DE BEJA15:00
20 Apr 201615:00AS GABES
25 Apr 2016JENDOUBA SPORT15:00
02 May 201615:00FC HAMMAMET
06 May 2016US MONASTIR15:00
09 May 201615:00OLYMPIQUE DE BEJA
13 May 2016AS GABES15:00
20 May 201615:00JENDOUBA SPORT
27 May 2016FC HAMMAMET15:00
03 Jun 201615:00US MONASTIR
A18 Sep 20160-0JS KAIROUANAISE
A24 Sep 20160-0CA BIZERTIN
A05 Oct 2016US BEN GUERDANE1-0
A16 Oct 2016ETOILE DU SAHEL2-1
A23 Oct 20160-1CS SFAXIEN
A30 Oct 2016CO SIDI BOUZID2-2
A20 Nov 20161-0ESPERANCE SPORTIVE ZARZIS
A27 Nov 20160-0US BEN GUERDANE
A04 Dec 2016JS KAIROUANAISE2-1
A11 Dec 2016CA BIZERTIN2-1
A19 Dec 2016US TATAOUINE2-2ETOILE DU SAHEL
A23 Dec 2016CS SFAXIEN2-0US TATAOUINE
A08 Feb 2017US TATAOUINE4-0CO SIDI BOUZID
A15 Feb 2017ESPERANCE SPORTIVE ZARZIS1-1US TATAOUINE
02 Mar 2017JS KAIROUANAISE1-1US TATAOUINE
10 Mar 2017US TATAOUINE1-0CS HAMMAM LIF
14 Mar 2017ESPERANCE SPORTIVE ZARZIS1-0US TATAOUINE
19 Mar 2017US TATAOUINE0-2STADE GABESIEN
26 Mar 2017AVENIR DE LA MARSA2-0US TATAOUINE
29 Mar 2017US TATAOUINE1-1CA BIZERTIN
01 Apr 2017US TATAOUINE1-1AS GABES
16 Apr 2017US TATAOUINE1-0JS KAIROUANAISE
20 Apr 2017CS HAMMAM LIF2-2US TATAOUINE
28 Apr 2017US TATAOUINE1-2ESPERANCE SPORTIVE ZARZIS
02 May 2017STADE GABESIEN1-1US TATAOUINE
06 May 2017US TATAOUINE0-0AVENIR DE LA MARSA
13 May 2017CA BIZERTIN2-0US TATAOUINE
21 May 2017AS GABES4-0US TATAOUINE
A15 Sep 2017US TATAOUINE3-1AVENIR DE LA MARSA
A22 Sep 2017SPORTIF DE KORBA1-0US TATAOUINE
A29 Sep 2017US TATAOUINE0-1SFAX RAILWAYS
A13 Oct 2017ES HAMAM SOUSSE1-1US TATAOUINE
A20 Oct 2017GAWAFEL GAFSA1-1US TATAOUINE
A27 Oct 2017US TATAOUINE1-0KERKENNAH CLUB
A03 Nov 2017AS KASSERINE3-2US TATAOUINE
A17 Nov 2017US TATAOUINE1-0AS ARIANA
A24 Nov 2017US TATAOUINE1-0SS ZARZOUNA
A15 Dec 2017AVENIR DE LA MARSA2-1US TATAOUINE
A22 Dec 2017US TATAOUINE2-1SPORTIF DE KORBA
A29 Dec 2017SFAX RAILWAYS1-2US TATAOUINE
A05 Jan 2018US TATAOUINE2-1ES HAMAM SOUSSE