19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - FORTUNA KOLN1-166'19:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - CSMS IASI2-564'19:00CHIPPA UNITED - POLOKWANE CITY1-169'19:00ODENSE BK - AAB AALBORG1-164'19:30LUBECK - HOLSTEIN KIEL II2-0Half Time20:00CHOLET - PAU FC0-025'20:00BOURG PERONNAS - QUEVILLY0-125'20:00CONCARNEAU - BOULOGNE0-025'20:00MARIGNANE - DUNKERQUE0-024'20:00ENTENTE SANNOIS - LE MANS0-023'20:00ORLEANS - AJACCIO1-125'20:00GRENOBLE - PARIS FC0-026'20:00NANCY - TROYES0-024'20:00GFCO AJACCIO - LE HAVRE0-025'20:00CHATEAUROUX - AUXERRE0-024'20:00BREST - AS BEZIERS0-025'20:00LYON LA DUCHERE - VILLEFRANCHE0-021'20:00WILLEM II - ADO DEN HAAG0-125'20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - DORDRECHT0-025'20:00CAMBUUR - FC TWENTE0-024'20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG AJAX0-124'20:00PORTIMONENSE - VITORIA DE SETUBAL1-024'20:00SERVETTE - RAPPERSWIL0-024'20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - DEN BOSCH0-026'20:00FC OSS - HELMOND SPORT0-025'20:00EINDHOVEN - WAALWIJK0-024'20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - VOLENDAM1-124'20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AZ ALKMAAR1-025'20:00TELSTAR - JONG PSV0-224'20:00LORIENT - NIORT0-025'20:00RED STAR 93 - SOCHAUX0-025'20:05NEC NIJMEGEN - MAASTRICHT0-022'14:00LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYA0-0Post14:15EAST RIFFA - AL NAJMA0-0Post15:30AL AIN - AL WEHDA0-0Post16:30AL SADD - AL KHOR0-0Post16:30AL KHURAITIAT - AL AHLI0-0Post17:15MALKIA - BUDAIYA0-0Post20:00WOLVERHAMPTON U21 - FULHAM U210-0Post20:00DRANCY - RODEZ AVEYRON0-0Post

URAL



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC18 Jan 2012KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA0-0URAL
PPO12 Mar 2012URAL1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO16 Mar 2012DINAMO BRYANSK2-1URAL
PPO20 Mar 2012URAL0-1SHINNIK
PPO27 Mar 2012URAL2-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
PPO31 Mar 2012SIBIR0-1URAL
PPO05 Apr 2012URAL0-2NIZHNY NOVGOROD
PPO11 Apr 2012ALANIYA1-2URAL
PPO15 Apr 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK2-2URAL
PPO19 Apr 2012URAL0-0DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO25 Apr 2012SHINNIK2-1URAL
PPO29 Apr 2012TORPEDO MOSCOW2-6URAL
PPO03 May 2012URAL1-1SIBIR
PPO08 May 2012NIZHNY NOVGOROD1-1URAL
PPO12 May 2012URAL2-2ALANIYA
109 Jul 2012URAL4-0PETROTREST
116 Jul 2012URAL1-1YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
124 Jul 2012METALLURG KUZBASS0-0URAL
131 Jul 2012URAL1-1SKA ENERGIA
106 Aug 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK3-2URAL
113 Aug 2012URAL3-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
117 Aug 2012VOLGAR GAZPROM1-1URAL
122 Aug 2012URAL2-0SALYUT ENERGIYA
127 Aug 2012FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD0-4URAL
R3202 Sep 2012DINAMO UFA0-1URAL
106 Sep 2012TOM TOMSK3-2URAL
110 Sep 2012SIBIR1-3URAL
117 Sep 2012URAL1-0KHIMKI
121 Sep 2012BALTICA0-2URAL
102 Oct 2012URAL4-0DINAMO UFA
114 Oct 2012URAL3-0NEFTEKHIMIK
122 Oct 2012SHINNIK1-1URAL
126 Oct 2012YENISEY KRASNOYARSK0-1URAL
130 Oct 2012URAL6-0METALLURG KUZBASS
106 Nov 2012SKA ENERGIA0-2URAL
112 Nov 2012URAL0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
119 Nov 2012TORPEDO MOSCOW2-3URAL
IFC10 Feb 2013URAL1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
IFC13 Feb 2013SIBIR1-3URAL
IFC16 Feb 2013URAL1-1FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
IFC19 Feb 2013TOM TOMSK1-3URAL
112 Mar 2013URAL1-0VOLGAR GAZPROM
119 Mar 2013SALYUT ENERGIYA0-1URAL
125 Mar 2013URAL1-1FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
101 Apr 2013URAL2-0TOM TOMSK
108 Apr 2013URAL5-2SIBIR
115 Apr 2013KHIMKI0-0URAL
122 Apr 2013URAL1-0BALTICA
130 Apr 2013DINAMO UFA0-2URAL
113 May 2013NEFTEKHIMIK2-2URAL
119 May 2013URAL0-0SHINNIK
125 May 2013PETROTREST0-0URAL
IFC28 Jun 2013URAL0-0FK SENICA
IFC03 Jul 2013URAL1-3KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA
IFC06 Jul 2013DNIPRO1-0URAL
PL17 Jul 2013URAL2-2CSKA MOSCOW
PL21 Jul 2013URAL0-2SPARTAK MOSCOW
PL27 Jul 2013URAL1-2VOLGA NOVGOROD
PL03 Aug 2013TOM TOMSK1-2URAL
PL17 Aug 2013URAL0-0AMKAR PERM
PL25 Aug 2013KUBAN3-2URAL
PL01 Sep 2013URAL0-3RUBIN KAZAN
PL16 Sep 2013URAL1-4DINAMO MOSCOW
PL21 Sep 2013KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA1-1URAL
PL26 Sep 2013URAL0-3LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
PL30 Sep 2013ROSTOV1-1URAL
PL05 Oct 2013URAL0-2FC KRASNODAR
PL19 Oct 2013TEREK GROZNI1-1URAL
PL26 Oct 2013URAL1-2ZENIT
PL03 Nov 2013ANZHI MAKHACHKALA17:15URAL
PL08 Nov 2013URAL1-4ROSTOV
PL24 Nov 2013URAL1-1KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA
PL30 Nov 2013DINAMO MOSCOW3-0URAL
PL06 Dec 2013ZENIT2-1URAL
IFC12 Feb 2014ROSTOV5-4URAL
IFC15 Feb 2014URAL1-1LEVSKI SOFIA
PL08 Mar 2014FC KRASNODAR0-1URAL
PL14 Mar 2014URAL2-1TEREK GROZNI
PL22 Mar 2014LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW3-0URAL
PL29 Mar 2014URAL2-1ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
PL04 Apr 2014SPARTAK MOSCOW0-0URAL
PL12 Apr 2014CSKA MOSCOW1-0URAL
PL18 Apr 2014AMKAR PERM0-2URAL
PL26 Apr 2014URAL0-0TOM TOMSK
PL04 May 2014RUBIN KAZAN1-0URAL
PL10 May 2014URAL2-1KUBAN
PL15 May 2014VOLGA NOVGOROD1-2URAL
IFC13 Jul 2014METALURG DONETSK0-2URAL
PL02 Aug 2014URAL2-3MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL10 Aug 2014URAL1-1FC KRASNODAR
PL13 Aug 2014URAL1-2ZENIT
PL16 Aug 2014URAL0-2TORPEDO MOSCOW
PL24 Aug 2014DINAMO MOSCOW2-0URAL
PL29 Aug 2014URAL0-1TEREK GROZNI
PL15 Sep 2014AMKAR PERM2-1URAL
PL20 Sep 2014DINAMO UFA0-1URAL
R3224 Sep 2014KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA3-1URAL
PL27 Sep 2014URAL3-4CSKA MOSCOW
PL19 Oct 2014URAL11:30SPARTAK MOSCOW
IFC17 Feb 2015URAL0-0DAEGU FC
IFC17 Feb 2015URAL2-2ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
IFC25 Feb 2015ARSENAL TULA1-1URAL
IFC28 Feb 2015URAL1-2TORPEDO MOSCOW
PL07 Mar 2015ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG3-0URAL
PL13 Mar 2015FC KRASNODAR1-1URAL
PL21 Mar 2015URAL1-0AMKAR PERM
PL05 Apr 2015URAL0-1FK ROSTOV
PL08 Apr 2015KUBAN KRASNODAR0-2URAL
PL13 Apr 2015URAL2-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
PL18 Apr 2015RUBIN KAZAN2-1URAL
PL24 Apr 2015MORDOVYA SARANSK2-1URAL
PL04 May 2015CSKA MOSCOW3-1URAL
PL08 May 2015URAL1-1FC UFA
PL18 May 2015URAL2-1DINAMO MOSCOW
PL23 May 2015TORPEDO MOSCOW3-1URAL
PL30 May 2015TEREK GROZNY1-3URAL
PLQ03 Jun 2015TOMSK0-1URAL
PLQ07 Jun 2015URAL0-0TOMSK
IFC08 Jul 2015VIKTORIA PLZEN3-2URAL
IFC13 Jul 2015JABLONEC 971-0URAL
PL20 Jul 2015KUBAN KRASNODAR0-2URAL
PL26 Jul 2015URAL1-4ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
PL02 Aug 2015MORDOVYA SARANSK1-1URAL
PL08 Aug 2015URAL1-3LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
PL16 Aug 2015DINAMO MOSCOW1-0URAL
PL22 Aug 2015ANZHI MAKHACHKALA1-1URAL
PL28 Aug 2015URAL3-3TEREK GROZNY
PL14 Sep 2015FC UFA0-1URAL
PL21 Sep 2015URAL3-1FC KRASNODAR
R3224 Sep 2015FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK1-2URAL
PL27 Sep 2015RUBIN KAZAN1-2URAL
PL02 Oct 2015URAL1-1KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
PL17 Oct 2015CSKA MOSCOW3-2URAL
PL24 Oct 2015URAL3-1AMKAR PERM
R1628 Oct 2015CSKA MOSCOW2-1URAL
PL01 Nov 2015SPARTAK MOSCOW0-1URAL
PL07 Nov 2015URAL1-2FK ROSTOV
PL21 Nov 2015ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG3-0URAL
PL27 Nov 2015URAL3-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL04 Dec 2015LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW2-2URAL
IFC24 Jan 2016URAL2-2TOSNO
IFC28 Jan 2016DINAMO BUCURESTI1-1URAL
IFC31 Jan 2016URAL1-0RAD
IFC09 Feb 2016KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1URAL
IFC13 Feb 2016URAL2-1RED STAR BEOGRAD
IFC17 Feb 2016SHERIFF TIRASPOL0-1URAL
PL07 Mar 2016URAL1-1DINAMO MOSCOW
PL12 Mar 2016URAL4-2ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
PL19 Mar 2016TEREK GROZNY1-1URAL
PL02 Apr 2016URAL1-0FC UFA
PL10 Apr 2016FC KRASNODAR6-0URAL
PL18 Apr 2016URAL0-1RUBIN KAZAN
PL23 Apr 2016KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA1-1URAL
PL28 Apr 2016URAL0-3CSKA MOSCOW
PL08 May 2016AMKAR PERM1-1URAL
PL12 May 2016URAL0-1SPARTAK MOSCOW
PL16 May 2016FK ROSTOV1-0URAL
PL21 May 2016URAL2-0KUBAN KRASNODAR
PL31 Jul 2016URAL2-0FC UFA
PL07 Aug 2016FK ROSTOV0-0URAL
PL13 Aug 2016URAL0-1CSKA MOSCOW
PL21 Aug 2016AMKAR PERM1-0URAL
PL28 Aug 2016URAL1-1ARSENAL TULA
PL12 Sep 2016RUBIN KAZAN3-1URAL
PL17 Sep 2016URAL0-1ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
R3221 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-3URAL
PL25 Sep 2016GAZOVIK ORENBURG0-1URAL
PL01 Oct 2016TOMSK1-1URAL
PL16 Oct 2016URAL0-2ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
PL22 Oct 2016URAL0-1SPARTAK MOSCOW
R1626 Oct 2016URAL17:00AMKAR PERM
PL30 Oct 2016URAL1-4TEREK GROZNY
PL05 Nov 2016KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA2-2URAL
PL20 Nov 2016FC KRASNODAR3-0URAL
PL26 Nov 2016LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-1URAL
PL30 Nov 2016URAL1-0FK ROSTOV
PL03 Dec 2016CSKA MOSCOW4-0URAL
IFC22 Jan 2017ASTRA GIURGIU4-2URAL
IFC22 Jan 2017FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA0-1URAL
IFC28 Jan 2017URAL0-1ASTRA GIURGIU
IFC28 Jan 2017URAL0-0POGON SZCZECIN
IFC05 Feb 2017URAL1-1RAD BEOGRAD
IFC06 Feb 2017URAL0-1FC UFA
IFC08 Feb 2017URAL1-1CUKARICKI
IFC11 Feb 2017URAL0-2PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
IFC11 Feb 2017URAL3-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
IFC14 Feb 2017URAL0-2FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
IFC17 Feb 2017URAL0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
IFC19 Feb 2017URAL0-1VENTSPILS
IFC24 Feb 2017URAL1-1TYUMEN
IFC25 Feb 2017URAL0-7BALTIKA
PL05 Mar 2017URAL1-0AMKAR PERM
PL10 Mar 2017ARSENAL TULA2-0URAL
PL18 Mar 2017URAL1-0RUBIN KAZAN
PL31 Mar 2017ANZHI MAKHACHKALA2-3URAL
SF06 Apr 2017URAL2-1RUBIN KAZAN
PL10 Apr 2017URAL2-0GAZOVIK ORENBURG
PL16 Apr 2017URAL1-0TOMSK
PL22 Apr 2017ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG2-0URAL
PL25 Apr 2017SPARTAK MOSCOW1-0URAL
PL29 Apr 2017TEREK GROZNY5-2URAL
F02 May 2017URAL0-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
F02 May 2017LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW18:00URAL
PL08 May 2017URAL1-3KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
PL13 May 2017URAL1-1FC KRASNODAR
PL17 May 2017URAL1-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
PL21 May 2017FC UFA1-0URAL
IFC22 Jun 2017MARIBOR2-0URAL
IFC30 Jun 2017NK CELJE1-3URAL
IFC10 Jul 2017ZORYA0-2URAL
PL15 Jul 2017URAL1-1FK ROSTOV
PL23 Jul 2017DINAMO MOSCOW0-1URAL
PL29 Jul 2017URAL1-1FC UFA
PL06 Aug 2017FC KRASNODAR1-1URAL
PL09 Aug 2017URAL1-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
PL14 Aug 2017ARSENAL TULA2-2URAL
PL19 Aug 2017URAL0-0CSKA MOSCOW
PL26 Aug 2017LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW2-1URAL
PL11 Sep 2017URAL1-1SKA KHABAROVSK
PL17 Sep 2017RUBIN KAZAN0-1URAL
R3220 Sep 2017SHINNIK YAROSLAVL3-0URAL
PL24 Sep 2017URAL3-1TOSNO
PL30 Sep 2017SPARTAK MOSCOW2-0URAL
PL14 Oct 2017URAL2-1ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
PL22 Oct 2017URAL2-0AKHMAT GROZNY
PL29 Oct 2017AMKAR PERM1-1URAL
PL03 Nov 2017URAL2-2DINAMO MOSCOW
IFC12 Nov 2017AMKAR PERM1-2URAL
PL19 Nov 2017FC UFA2-0URAL
PL26 Nov 2017URAL0-1FC KRASNODAR
PL02 Dec 2017ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG2-1URAL
PL08 Dec 2017URAL1-1ARSENAL TULA
IFC25 Jan 2018ASTRA GIURGIU0-1URAL
IFC29 Jan 2018URAL2-1ARARAT MOSCOW
IFC08 Feb 2018URAL5-2GOMEL
IFC11 Feb 2018TYUMEN2-3URAL
IFC14 Feb 2018URAL3-0SPARTAK MOSCOW II