15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORD1-190+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-390+16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED4-190+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITED2-290+16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-172'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-074'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-060'17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-146'17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-029'17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-029'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-116'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-014'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-013'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-114'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-114'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-01'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-01'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-01'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
B30 Jan 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-1DEPORTIVO MAIPU
B07 Feb 2012DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO1-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B13 Feb 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-0DOUGLAS HAIG
B21 Feb 2012DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA1-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B27 Feb 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-1RACING DE OLAVARRIA
B07 Mar 2012HURACAN DE TRES ARROYOS1-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
AR12 Mar 2012RACING DE OLAVARRIA0-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
AR24 Mar 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-1DOUGLAS HAIG
AR30 Mar 2012SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN2-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
AR03 Apr 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-0CENTRAL CORDOBA
AR08 Apr 2012RACING DE CORDOBA2-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
AR15 Apr 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-4DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA
AR23 Apr 2012SPORTIVO BELGRANO2-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
AR28 Apr 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA3-0DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
AR06 May 2012CRUCERO DEL NORTE2-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
AR11 May 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-0TALLERES
ARS19 May 2012RACING DE CORDOBA1-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
ARS23 May 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-2RACING DE CORDOBA
B27 Aug 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-2DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA
B02 Sep 2012GUILLERMO BROWN1-3UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B09 Sep 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-1DEPORTIVO MAIPU
B18 Sep 2012CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO2-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B23 Sep 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-0JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO
B30 Sep 2012RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN0-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B07 Oct 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-1RACING DE OLAVARRIA
B14 Oct 2012GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA2-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B20 Oct 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA3-2DESAMPARADOS
B27 Oct 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-0CIPOLLETTI
B04 Nov 2012DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO1-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B12 Nov 2012DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA2-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B17 Nov 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-1GUILLERMO BROWN
B27 Nov 2012DEPORTIVO MAIPU1-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B04 Dec 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-1CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO
B10 Dec 2012JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO3-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B28 Jan 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-2RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN
B02 Feb 2013RACING DE OLAVARRIA4-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B10 Feb 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-2GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
B18 Feb 2013DESAMPARADOS1-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B24 Feb 2013CIPOLLETTI0-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B03 Mar 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA3-1DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
A2B12 Mar 2013CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO2-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
A2B16 Mar 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-1CIPOLLETTI
A2B22 Mar 2013DESAMPARADOS1-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
A2B01 Apr 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-2RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN
A2B14 Apr 2013DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO2-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
A2B21 Apr 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-1GUILLERMO BROWN
ARS28 Apr 2013RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN1-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
ARS06 May 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-4RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN
B18 Aug 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-0JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO
B25 Aug 2013RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN1-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B01 Sep 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-2DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA
B12 Sep 2013CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO4-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B17 Sep 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-0GUILLERMO BROWN
B22 Sep 2013DEPORTIVO MAIPU2-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B30 Sep 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-2SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES
B06 Oct 2013DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO2-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B13 Oct 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-0RACING DE OLAVARRIA
B20 Oct 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA4-2C.A.I.
B31 Oct 2013CIPOLLETTI0-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B04 Nov 2013JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO00:30UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B10 Nov 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA4-0RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN
B17 Nov 2013DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA2-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B30 Nov 2013GUILLERMO BROWN0-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B08 Dec 2013UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-0DEPORTIVO MAIPU
B08 Feb 2014SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES3-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B15 Feb 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-1DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
B24 Feb 2014RACING DE OLAVARRIA2-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B01 Mar 2014C.A.I. COMODORO1-0UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
B05 Mar 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA21:00CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO
B10 Mar 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA21:00CIPOLLETTI
18 Mar 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA4-1RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN
27 Mar 2014DEPORTIVO MAIPU1-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
31 Mar 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-1CIPOLLETTI
06 Apr 2014GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA01:00UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
09 Apr 2014RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN2-2UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
19 Apr 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA1-1DEPORTIVO MAIPU
24 Apr 2014CIPOLLETTI2-1UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
27 Apr 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA2-1GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA