08:30HONG KONG SAPLING - WOFOO TAI PO2-2Fin12:001461 TRABZON - TUZLASPORSched12:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched12:00DINAMO BARNAUL - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched12:35SHANDONG LUNENG - DALIAN AERBINSched13:00ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - MANISASPORSched13:30YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR - SAMSUNSPORSched14:00BOZUYUKSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00MALTEPESPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPORSched14:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR - TOKATSPORSched14:00PENDIKSPOR - ALTINORDUSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - PAGANESESched15:00HEBAR - BEROESched15:00KARIANA ERDEN - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched15:00CHERNOMORETS POMORIE - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched15:00SLASK SWIETOCHLOWICE - ARKA GDYNIASched15:00LKS LODZ - LECH POZNANSched15:00STRUMSKA SLAVA - FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015Sched15:00ATLETIK KUKLEN - LEVSKI SOFIASched15:00DOBRUDZHA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched15:00BOTEV GALABOVO - VITOSHA BISTRICASched15:25AJMAN - AL JAZIRASched15:30APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - TRIKALASched15:30TIRE 1922 SPOR - 4 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVASSched15:30OF IERAPETRA - KISSAMIKOSSched15:30SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30NFC VOLOS - APOLLON LARISSASched16:00SLAVICIN - ZLINSched16:00POLONIA GLUBCZYCE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched16:00MFK CHRUDIM - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00BANIK SOKOLOV - BANIK OSTRAVASched16:00LITEX LOVECH - ETARSched16:00SV LEOBENDORF - ALTACHSched16:30LEDOJE-SMORUM - HOBROSched17:00AFC - TELSTARSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - URALSched17:30ERZURUM BB - ANKARADEMISPORSched17:30SV STRAELEN - LIPPSTADTSched18:00NITRA - TRENCINSched18:00AL WASL - EMIRATES CLUBSched18:00MONTANA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - APOLLON SMIRNISSched18:00ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched18:30DARMSTADT - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30WAALWIJK - NAC BREDASched18:30POGON SIEDLCE - STAL MIELECSched18:30BOCHUM - DYNAMO DRESDENSched18:30FC COLOGNE - INGOLSTADTSched18:30WERDER BREMEN - HERTHA BERLINSched18:30WOLFSBERGER AC - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched18:30UNION BERLIN - HOLSTEIN KIELSched19:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - MEPPENSched19:00HANSA ROSTOCK - PREUSSEN MUNSTERSched19:00BRAUNSCHWEIG - KAISERSLAUTERNSched19:00SC VERL - BONNER SCSched19:00OREBRO - SIRIUSSched19:00HALMSTADS BK - LANDSKRONASched19:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - CARL ZEISS JENASched19:00MJONDALEN - AALESUNDSched19:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - FC KOLN IISched19:00WEHEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00HARTBERG - WATTENSSched19:00DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:00KOLDING IF - RANDERS FCSched19:00VOCKLAMARKT - RIEDSched19:00MONACO - ANGERSSched19:00NANTES - NICESched19:20RUCH CHORZOW - ODRA OPOLESched19:30OBERHAUSEN - SV RODINGHAUSENSched19:30AARAU - SCHAFFHAUSENSched19:30DEMIRSPOR - YENI ORDUSPORSched19:30VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched19:30SV HORN - SV LAFNITZSched19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched19:45HSV ODIN 59 - LISSESched19:45ALMERE CITY - DORDRECHTSched19:45VOLENDAM - WILLEM IISched19:45RIJNSBURGSE BOYS - FC OSSSched19:45GO AHEAD EAGLES - EINDHOVENSched19:45KONINKLIJKE HFC - HARKEMASE BOYSSched19:45WESTLANDIA - VV VENLOSched19:45SPAKENBURG - DFSSched19:45DVS 33 - RODA JC KERKRADESched19:45NOORDWIJKERHOUT - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched19:45VVSB - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched19:45SVV SCHEVENINGEN - CAMBUURSched19:45HELMOND SPORT - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45DEN BOSCH - HERACLESSched20:00GRASSHOPPERS - THUNSched20:00CHIASSO - RAPPERSWILSched20:00SERVETTE - KRIENSSched20:00ESPANYOL - EIBARSched20:00EUPEN - TUBIZESched20:00KOZAKKEN BOYS - ONS SNEEKSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - IZEGEMSched20:30TRAPANI - SICULA LEONZIOSched20:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - RIETISched20:30CATANZARO - VIBONESESched20:30JUVE STABIA - POTENZASched20:30ATROMITOS - PAS GIANNINASched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AC MONOPOLI - RENDESched20:30BISCEGLIE - CASERTANASched20:30HARELBEKE - KORTRIJKSched20:30FREIBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched20:30CREWE ALEXANDRA - MANCHESTER CITY ACADEMYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - EVERTON ACADEMYSched20:30HANNOVER 96 - HOFFENHEIMSched20:30BAYERN MUNICH - AUGSBURGSched20:45GRANTHAM TOWN - ST. IVES TOWN FCSched20:45SALISBURY CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched20:45NEEDHAM MARKET - METROPOLITAN POLICESched20:45SHOLING - SLOUGHSched20:45WARRINGTON - CONSETT AFCSched20:45DIDCOT TOWN - HITCHIN TOWNSched20:45HIBERNIAN - ABERDEENSched20:45MILLWALL - FULHAMSched20:45BAMBER BRIDGE - CLEETHORPES TOWNSched20:45BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT - EGHAM TOWNSched20:45COALVILLE - BUXTON FCSched20:45BRACKLEY TOWN - NUNEATON TOWNSched20:45ARDS - GLENAVONSched20:45COLERAINE - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45AFC BOURNEMOUTH - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45EXCELSIOR - NEC NIJMEGENSched20:45PISA - AREZZOSched20:45SWINDON SUPERMARINE - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45AFC SUDBURY - BOGNOR REGIS TOWNSched20:45EXETER CITY - WEST HAM UNITED ACADEMYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - CHELSEA ACADEMYSched20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - NANTWICH TOWNSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45HARROGATE - WREXHAMSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - AFC FYLDESched20:45EASTLEIGH - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45SALFORD CITY - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched20:45BARROW - GATESHEAD FCSched20:45BURTON ALBION - BURNLEYSched20:45GRAZER - VORWARTSSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - LEYTON ORIENTSched20:45BARNET - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched20:45BLACKPOOL - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45PRESTON NORTH END - MIDDLESBROUGHSched20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - MANCHESTER CITYSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - DOVERSched20:45SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched20:45CHESTERFIELD - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45EBBSFLEET UNITED - BROMLEYSched21:00PERUGIA - CARPISched21:00INTER - FIORENTINASched21:00DUNDALK - DERRY CITYSched21:00SALERNITANA - ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898Sched21:00LIVORNO - LECCESched21:00BRESCIA - PALERMOSched21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTOSched21:00TOULOUSE - SAINT ETIENNESched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00REAL SOCIEDAD - RAYO VALLECANOSched21:00PESCARA - CROTONESched21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - CRYSTAL PALACESched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SPEZIASched22:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT BOYSSched22:00ATLETICO MADRID - HUESCASched00:15FORTALEZA - SAO BENTOSched00:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - SPORT HUANCAYOSched02:00PACHUCA - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULASched02:00NECAXA - LEONSched02:15NACIONAL - SAN LORENZOSched02:30PONTE PRETA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched04:15CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched04:15CF AMERICA - FC JUAREZSched11:00AL KHOR - AL SADD0-0Post11:00AL SAILIYA - LEKHWIYA0-0Post20:30VITERBESE - REGGINA0-0Post20:45NANTWICH TOWN - WARRINGTON0-0Post20:45MATLOCK TOWN - GRANTHAM TOWN0-0Post20:45WITTON ALBION - FARSLEY CELTIC0-0Post20:45HEDNESFORD - BUXTON FC0-0Post

TURRIFF UNITED



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R125 Aug 2012TURRIFF UNITED6-1BURNTISLAND SHIPYARD
R229 Sep 2012CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS1-2TURRIFF UNITED
R303 Nov 2012BUCKIE THISTLE0-1TURRIFF UNITED
R401 Dec 2012TURRIFF UNITED1-1GREENOCK MORTON
R417 Dec 2012GREENOCK MORTON6-0TURRIFF UNITED
R114 Sep 2013SELKIRK16:00TURRIFF UNITED
R205 Oct 2013TURRIFF UNITED16:00WICK
R302 Nov 2013TURRIFF UNITED0-3STIRLING ALBION
R113 Sep 2014LOSSIEMOUTH16:00TURRIFF UNITED
R204 Oct 2014TURRIFF UNITED0-3CLYDE
R231 Oct 2015TURRIFF UNITED2-3FRASERBURGH
30 Jul 2016WICK2-0TURRIFF UNITED
R102 Aug 20161-2TURRIFF UNITED
06 Aug 2016LOSSIEMOUTH2-0TURRIFF UNITED
13 Aug 2016TURRIFF UNITED2-0HUNTLY
R217 Aug 2016TURRIFF UNITED1-0MONTROSE
20 Aug 2016INVERURIE0-2TURRIFF UNITED
27 Aug 2016TURRIFF UNITED0-1BRORA RANGERS
31 Aug 2016DEVERONVALE0-1TURRIFF UNITED
04 Sep 2016TURRIFF UNITED0-3HIBERNIAN
10 Sep 2016BUCKIE THISTLE4-0TURRIFF UNITED
14 Sep 2016TURRIFF UNITED3-2KEITH
R124 Sep 2016TURRIFF UNITED1-1BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
R101 Oct 2016BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC4-1TURRIFF UNITED
05 Oct 2016TURRIFF UNITED2-0STRATHSPEY THISTLE
08 Oct 2016FORT WILLIAM3-2TURRIFF UNITED
12 Oct 2016CLACHNACUDDIN0-0TURRIFF UNITED
15 Oct 2016TURRIFF UNITED2-0NAIRN COUNTY
22 Oct 2016TURRIFF UNITED1-0FRASERBURGH
05 Nov 2016KEITH1-0TURRIFF UNITED
12 Nov 2016ROTHES1-4TURRIFF UNITED
16 Nov 2016FORRES MECHANICS1-4TURRIFF UNITED
30 Nov 2016TURRIFF UNITED2-0LOSSIEMOUTH
03 Dec 2016HUNTLY2-4TURRIFF UNITED
10 Dec 2016TURRIFF UNITED0-1INVERURIE
17 Dec 2016BRORA RANGERS2-1TURRIFF UNITED
24 Dec 2016TURRIFF UNITED2-1DEVERONVALE
30 Dec 2016FRASERBURGH3-0TURRIFF UNITED
07 Jan 2017TURRIFF UNITED2-2BUCKIE THISTLE
28 Jan 2017TURRIFF UNITED4-2CLACHNACUDDIN
18 Feb 2017TURRIFF UNITED4-0FORT WILLIAM
04 Mar 2017NAIRN COUNTY1-2TURRIFF UNITED
18 Mar 2017TURRIFF UNITED3-4FORRES MECHANICS
25 Mar 2017STRATHSPEY THISTLE0-2TURRIFF UNITED
29 Mar 2017FORMARTINE UNITED3-2TURRIFF UNITED
01 Apr 2017COVE RANGERS0-0TURRIFF UNITED
08 Apr 2017TURRIFF UNITED1-0WICK
12 Apr 2017TURRIFF UNITED1-1COVE RANGERS
15 Apr 2017TURRIFF UNITED2-1ROTHES
29 Jul 2017DEVERONVALE3-4TURRIFF UNITED
02 Aug 2017TURRIFF UNITED2-2BUCKIE THISTLE
05 Aug 2017CLACHNACUDDIN0-1TURRIFF UNITED
12 Aug 2017TURRIFF UNITED1-0LOSSIEMOUTH
19 Aug 2017TURRIFF UNITED1-2NAIRN COUNTY
26 Aug 2017WICK1-1TURRIFF UNITED
30 Aug 2017TURRIFF UNITED2-4FORMARTINE UNITED
02 Sep 2017KEITH1-2TURRIFF UNITED
09 Sep 2017TURRIFF UNITED1-0ROTHES
13 Sep 2017COVE RANGERS5-1TURRIFF UNITED
R123 Sep 2017FORMARTINE UNITED2-1TURRIFF UNITED
30 Sep 2017HUNTLY5-2TURRIFF UNITED
07 Oct 2017STRATHSPEY THISTLE1-2TURRIFF UNITED
21 Oct 2017TURRIFF UNITED6-2FORT WILLIAM
25 Oct 2017INVERURIE0-0TURRIFF UNITED
28 Oct 2017TURRIFF UNITED0-1FRASERBURGH
04 Nov 2017FORRES MECHANICS2-1TURRIFF UNITED
11 Nov 2017TURRIFF UNITED1-3DEVERONVALE
18 Nov 2017TURRIFF UNITED1-2HUNTLY
02 Dec 2017LOSSIEMOUTH3-0TURRIFF UNITED
23 Dec 2017FORMARTINE UNITED3-0TURRIFF UNITED
13 Jan 2018TURRIFF UNITED0-4COVE RANGERS
03 Feb 2018TURRIFF UNITED1-2STRATHSPEY THISTLE
10 Mar 2018TURRIFF UNITED1-2WICK