09:30REAL KASHMIR - LAJONG FCSched12:00GALATASARAY U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:30JAMSHEDPUR - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched13:45MALAYSIA - VIETNAMSched14:00JS KAIROUANAISE - CLUB AFRICAINSched14:00INTER U19 - PSV EINDHOVEN U19Sched14:00MONACO U19 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND U19Sched14:00SCHALKE 04 U19 - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U19Sched14:30GUBBIO - BASSANO VIRTUSSched15:00FC PUNE CITY - FC GOASched16:00LIVERPOOL U19 - SSC NAPOLI U19Sched16:00BARCELONA U19 - TOTTENHAM U19Sched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA U19 - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN U19Sched16:00WADI DEGLA FC - EL ENTAG EL HARBYSched16:00CLUB BRUGGE U19 - ATLETICO MADRID U19Sched16:30AL SADD - LEKHWIYASched18:00MUSHUC RUNA - SD AUCASSched18:30POLOKWANE CITY - HIGHLANDS PARKSched18:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - CHIPPA UNITEDSched18:30FREE STATE STARS - ORLANDO PIRATESSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - BAROKA FCSched18:55GALATASARAY - FC PORTOSched18:55SCHALKE 04 - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched19:00RIMINI - MONZASched20:00ROCHDALE - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched20:30TERAMO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched20:30RAVENNA - VIRTUS VERONASched20:30FANO - VIS PESAROSched20:30FERALPISALO - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:30GIANA ERMINIO - RENATESched20:30BATH CITY - BILLERICAY TOWNSched20:30FERMANA - TRIESTINASched20:45SUNDERLAND - WALSALLSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - WREXHAMSched20:45CRUSADERS - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45EDINBURGH CITY - PETERHEADSched20:45ABERDEEN - LIVINGSTONSched20:45SLOUGH - TRURO CITYSched20:45SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - STOCKPORTSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - CHARLTON ATHLETICSched20:45OXFORD CITY - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched20:45WESTON SUPER MARE - CHELMSFORDSched21:00MONACO - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRIDSched21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRIDSched21:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:00MONACO - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched21:00BARCELONA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched21:00LIVERPOOL - SSC NAPOLISched21:00COLEGIALES - DEPORTIVO RIESTRASched21:00INTER - PSV EINDHOVENSched23:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - ATLANTASched01:05SANTAMARINA DE TANDIL - SARMIENTOSched17:00SMOUHA SC - AL MASRY0-0Post

TORPEDO VLADIMIR



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RPO01 Apr 2012TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-1GAZOVIK ORENBURG
RPO07 Apr 2012KAMAZ0-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
RPO13 Apr 2012TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-1LUCH ENERGIA
RPO20 Apr 2012KHIMKI0-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
RPO26 Apr 2012TORPEDO VLADIMIR3-0YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
RPO02 May 2012VOLGAR GAZPROM3-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
RPO08 May 2012TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1FAKEL VORONEZH
RPO15 May 2012SKA ENERGIA1-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
RPO21 May 2012TORPEDO VLADIMIR5-2BALTICA
RPO27 May 2012CHERNOMORETS NOV.3-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W15 Jul 2013STROGINO0-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W18 Jul 2013FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W24 Jul 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-1TOSNO
3W27 Jul 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0PSKOV 747
3W04 Aug 2013ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II1-6TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W18 Aug 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W25 Aug 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-2KHIMKI
3W28 Aug 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR4-0VOLGA TVER
3W04 Sep 2013FC VOLOGDA1-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W07 Sep 2013SPARTAK KOSTROMA2-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W14 Sep 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0ZNAMYA
3W17 Sep 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR4-1KOLOMNA
3W24 Sep 2013SEVER MURMANSK1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W27 Sep 2013FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W04 Oct 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W07 Oct 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-3DNEPR
3W14 Oct 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Oct 2013DNEPR1-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W24 Oct 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-0SEVER MURMANSK
3W27 Oct 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG
3W02 Nov 2013ZNAMYA1-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W05 Nov 2013KOLOMNA3-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W19 Apr 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-3FC VOLOGDA
3W22 Apr 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W28 Apr 2014KHIMKI2-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W01 May 2014VOLGA TVER0-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W10 May 2014TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO2-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W16 May 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W24 May 2014TOSNO6-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W27 May 2014PSKOV 7473-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W02 Jun 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1STROGINO
3W05 Jun 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W12 Jul 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W18 Jul 2014SATURN RAMENSKOYE0-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W25 Jul 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-2
3W02 Aug 2014SPARTAK KOSTROMA2-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W08 Aug 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-1TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W16 Aug 20141-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W22 Aug 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-2VOLGA TVER
3W28 Aug 2014FC DOLGOPRUDNY0-4TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W04 Sep 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0PSKOV 747
3W11 Sep 2014DNEPR3-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Sep 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0STROGINO
3W23 Sep 2014KHIMKI2-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W29 Sep 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-4SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3W05 Oct 2014ZNAMYA0-4TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W11 Oct 2014KOLOMNA0-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Oct 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3W10 Apr 2015VOLGA TVER0-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Apr 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR3-1FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W24 Apr 2015PSKOV 7471-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W30 Apr 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0DNEPR
3W06 May 2015STROGINO3-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W12 May 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-3KHIMKI
3W18 May 2015SPARTAK MOSCOW II4-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W24 May 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0ZNAMYA
3W30 May 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR4-0KOLOMNA
3W05 Jun 2015ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 25-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W20 Jul 2015TEKSTILSHCHIK1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W28 Jul 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0KHIMKI
3W04 Aug 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-0DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W18 Aug 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-1SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W25 Aug 2015KOLOMNA1-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W01 Sep 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1DNEPR
3W08 Sep 2015STROGINO0-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W15 Sep 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-1PSKOV 747
3W21 Sep 2015KARELIA PETROZAVODSK3-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W27 Sep 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W01 Oct 2015FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W05 Oct 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR3-2ZNAMYA
3W11 Oct 2015VOLGA TVER1-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Oct 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-2DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W22 Oct 2015KHIMKI1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W27 Oct 2015DINAMO ST PETERSBURG2-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W08 Nov 2015SPARTAK KOSTROMA1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W10 Apr 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1KOLOMNA
3W16 Apr 2016DNEPR0-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W20 Apr 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1STROGINO
3W24 Apr 2016PSKOV 7471-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W30 Apr 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0KARELIA PETROZAVODSK
3W05 May 2016SOLARIS MOSCOW1-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W11 May 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR3-1FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W16 May 2016ZNAMYA0-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W20 May 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0VOLGA TVER
3W26 May 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W31 May 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-1TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W20 Jul 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW3-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W28 Jul 2016PSKOV 7472-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W04 Aug 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-1
3W11 Aug 2016DINAMO ST PETERSBURG1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W18 Aug 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-1FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W25 Aug 2016VOLGA TVER0-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W02 Sep 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-0SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W10 Sep 2016KOLOMNA0-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Sep 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1DNEPR
3W25 Sep 2016STROGINO0-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W02 Oct 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-1SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W09 Oct 2016ZNAMYA2-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W16 Oct 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W23 Oct 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-2PSKOV 747
3W31 Oct 2016DINAMO MOSCOW II1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W06 Nov 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR1-3DINAMO ST PETERSBURG