08:10HONG KONG - NORTH KOREA0-0Fin10:00CYPRUS - U19 - MONTENEGRO - U190-0Fin12:10TAIWAN - MONGOLIA2-1Fin12:30EAST BENGAL CLUB - CHENNAI CITY FC1-2Fin13:00PHILIPPINES - SINGAPORE1-0Fin13:00INDONESIA - TIMOR3-1Fin13:30RUSSIA - U19 - LATVIA - U191-1Fin14:00VIBORG (R) - AC HORSENS (R)3-5Fin14:00FC HELSINGOR (R) - ESBJERG (R)0-4Fin16:00GERMANY (W) - SPAIN (W)0-0Fin17:45JS KABYLIE - NA HUSSEIN DEY2-1Fin18:00MC ALGER - USM BEL ABBES0-1Fin19:00SWITZERLAND (W) - NETHERLANDS (W)1-1Fin20:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - COLCHESTER UNITED3-1Fin20:00WALSALL - PORT VALE1-2Fin20:15SCOTLAND (W) - USA (W)0-1Fin20:30CREWE ALEXANDRA - SHREWSBURY TOWN1-2Fin20:35BARNSLEY - BRADFORD CITY2-1Fin20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - NEWCASTLE ACADEMY2-3Fin20:45BLACKPOOL - ACCRINGTON STANLEY3-2Fin20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - WEST BROMWICH ALBION ACADEMY2-1Fin20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - LUTON TOWN2-1Fin20:45MANSFIELD TOWN - SCUNTHORPE UNITED3-2Fin20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - BRIGHTON ACADEMY2-3Fin20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE2-0Fin20:45GILLINGHAM - CRAWLEY TOWN2-1Fin20:45BURY - FLEETWOOD TOWN3-1Fin20:45MORECAMBE - SUNDERLAND0-1Fin20:45ENFIELD TOWN - WORTHING1-4Fin20:45HENDON - STAINES TOWN5-1Fin20:45ARDS - BALLYMENA UNITED0-1Fin20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - CORINTHIAN CASUALS0-1Fin20:45BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT - WINGATE FINCHLEY0-1Fin20:45CARLISLE UNITED - STOKE CITY ACADEMY1-1Fin20:45LANCASTER - HYDE FC2-1Fin20:45GLENTORAN - CRUSADERS2-4Fin20:45POOLE TOWN - BRENTWOOD TOWN4-1Fin20:45CONCORD RANGERS - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH3-0Fin20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - SWANSEA CITY ACADEMY0-1Fin20:45AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS - HITCHIN TOWN2-1Fin20:45TORQUAY UNITED - ST. ALBANS4-1Fin20:45HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - WEALDSTONE0-1Fin20:45YORK CITY - CHESTER FC0-0Fin20:45DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY3-2Fin20:45HEREFORD - SOUTHPORT0-3Fin20:45REDDITCH UTD - STOURBRIDGE0-4Fin20:45BEDFORD TOWN - CHIPSTEAD FC2-0Fin20:45STREET FC - WEYMOUTH0-1Fin20:45EXETER CITY - BRISTOL ROVERS2-0Fin20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - COVENTRY CITY2-0Fin20:45MICKLEOVER SPORTS - STRATFORD TOWN0-1Fin20:45WORKINGTON - NEWCASTLE TOWN5-0Fin20:45BUXTON FC - STALYBRIDGE1-2Fin20:45PICKERING TOWN - AFC MANSFIELD2-0Fin20:50PORTSMOUTH - TOTTENHAM ACADEMY3-2Fin21:00YAXLEY - RAMSBOTTOM UNITED2-2Fin22:15PANAMA U20 - EL SALVADOR U201-0Fin22:15FIGUEIRENSE - PAYSANDU PA2-3Fin00:30HONDURAS U20 - COSTA RICA U201-1Fin00:30PONTE PRETA - CORITIBA2-0Fin02:00PANAMA (W) - ARGENTINA (W)1-1Fin20:45WITTON ALBION - FARSLEY CELTIC0-0Post20:45MICKLEOVER SPORTS - MARINE0-0Post20:45GAINSBOROUGH - BUXTON FC0-0Post

THUN



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC13 Jan 2012HERTHA BERLIN4-2THUN
IFC16 Jan 2012TSV 1860 MUNICH2-0THUN
IFC20 Jan 2012KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA0-3THUN
IFC25 Jan 2012THUN4-0MUNSINGEN
SL05 Feb 2012GRASSHOPPERS0-1THUN
SL11 Feb 2012THUN1-1FC LUZERN
SL18 Feb 2012ZURICH1-1THUN
SL03 Mar 2012THUN1-0SERVETTE
SL10 Mar 2012SION1-0THUN
SL18 Mar 2012THUN2-0LAUSANNE
SL25 Mar 2012YOUNG BOYS4-0THUN
SL31 Mar 2012THUN2-3BASEL
SL09 Apr 2012SERVETTE0-2THUN
SL14 Apr 2012LAUSANNE1-0THUN
SL21 Apr 2012THUN0-0GRASSHOPPERS
SL29 Apr 2012THUN1-1SION
SL02 May 2012BASEL2-1THUN
SL13 May 2012THUN2-2YOUNG BOYS
SL20 May 2012FC LUZERN0-1THUN
SL23 May 2012THUN2-4ZURICH
IFC19 Jun 2012WIL2-3THUN
IFC03 Jul 2012THUN0-6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
IFC07 Jul 2012THUN0-1BIEL
SL14 Jul 2012THUN0-0LAUSANNE
SL22 Jul 2012ZURICH0-2THUN
IFC25 Jul 2012THUN3-3MARSEILLE
SL29 Jul 2012YOUNG BOYS3-0THUN
SL05 Aug 2012THUN2-1FC LUZERN
SL12 Aug 2012BASEL3-1THUN
SL18 Aug 2012THUN0-1ST. GALLEN
SL25 Aug 2012GRASSHOPPERS1-0THUN
SL02 Sep 2012THUN3-0SERVETTE
R115 Sep 2012DUDINGEN3-4THUN
SL22 Sep 2012SION2-1THUN
SL27 Sep 2012THUN2-1YOUNG BOYS
SL30 Sep 2012FC LUZERN2-1THUN
SL06 Oct 2012THUN2-3GRASSHOPPERS
SL20 Oct 2012THUN1-1SION
SL28 Oct 2012ST. GALLEN1-0THUN
SL04 Nov 2012THUN1-4ZURICH
R3210 Nov 2012LUGANO0-2THUN
SL17 Nov 2012LAUSANNE3-0THUN
SL25 Nov 2012THUN3-2BASEL
SL02 Dec 2012SERVETTE0-0THUN
IFC12 Jan 2013THUN2-0BIEL
IFC15 Jan 2013THUN0-1YOUNG BOYS
IFC19 Jan 2013ENERGIE COTTBUS1-1THUN
IFC21 Jan 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG2-0THUN
IFC25 Jan 2013THUN0-0AUSTRIA WIEN
R1603 Feb 2013WOHLEN1-2THUN
SL17 Feb 2013THUN1-1SERVETTE
SL24 Feb 2013THUN4-0SION
SL02 Mar 2013FC LUZERN0-0THUN
SL10 Mar 2013THUN0-4ZURICH
SL13 Mar 2013ST. GALLEN0-0THUN
SL17 Mar 2013BASEL1-0THUN
IFC22 Mar 2013THUN1-2FC WINTERTHUR
SL30 Mar 2013THUN1-0GRASSHOPPERS
SL07 Apr 2013LAUSANNE2-4THUN
SL14 Apr 2013YOUNG BOYS1-2THUN
SL21 Apr 2013THUN2-2BASEL
SL27 Apr 2013GRASSHOPPERS0-2THUN
SL05 May 2013THUN1-1FC LUZERN
SL09 May 2013SERVETTE2-0THUN
SL12 May 2013THUN2-0LAUSANNE
SL17 May 2013THUN3-0ST. GALLEN
SL25 May 2013SION0-1THUN
SL29 May 2013ZURICH2-0THUN
SL01 Jun 2013THUN2-2YOUNG BOYS
IFC02 Jul 2013THUN3-1ZURICH
IFC06 Jul 2013THUN4-1LUGANO
SL14 Jul 2013ZURICH3-2THUN
Q218 Jul 2013THUN2-0CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SL21 Jul 2013THUN3-2ST. GALLEN
Q225 Jul 2013CHIKHURA SACHKHERE1-3THUN
SL28 Jul 2013YOUNG BOYS3-2THUN
Q301 Aug 2013HACKEN1-2THUN
SL04 Aug 2013THUN2-2AARAU
Q308 Aug 2013THUN1-0HACKEN
R118 Aug 2013ECHALLENS15:00THUN
PO22 Aug 2013PARTIZAN BELGRADE1-0THUN
SL25 Aug 2013SION0-0THUN
PO29 Aug 2013THUN3-0PARTIZAN BELGRADE
SL01 Sep 2013THUN4-1LAUSANNE
R3213 Sep 2013LOCARNO0-3THUN
G19 Sep 2013THUN1-0RAPID WIEN
SL22 Sep 2013GRASSHOPPERS2-1THUN
SL25 Sep 2013THUN19:45BASEL
SL29 Sep 2013FC LUZERN1-1THUN
G03 Oct 2013GENK2-1THUN
SL06 Oct 2013THUN1-1GRASSHOPPERS
SL19 Oct 2013THUN1-0SION
G24 Oct 2013DYNAMO KIEV3-0THUN
SL27 Oct 2013ST. GALLEN0-0THUN
G07 Nov 2013THUN0-2DYNAMO KIEV
SL23 Nov 2013BASEL4-1THUN
G28 Nov 2013RAPID WIEN2-1THUN
SL01 Dec 2013LAUSANNE0-2THUN
SL08 Dec 2013THUN1-0YOUNG BOYS
G12 Dec 2013THUN0-1GENK
SL15 Dec 2013AARAU2-1THUN
IFC10 Jan 2014THUN1-3SCHAFFHAUSEN
IFC14 Jan 2014THUN1-2BIEL
IFC18 Jan 2014AALEN0-1THUN
IFC24 Jan 2014THUN1-1WACKER TIROL
SL02 Feb 2014YOUNG BOYS2-1THUN
SL08 Feb 2014THUN2-1FC LUZERN
SL16 Feb 2014ZURICH13:45THUN
SL22 Feb 2014THUN3-1SION
SL02 Mar 2014THUN2-2BASEL
SL09 Mar 2014AARAU1-4THUN
SL15 Mar 2014THUN2-2LAUSANNE
SL22 Mar 2014ST. GALLEN1-0THUN
SL30 Mar 2014THUN1-3GRASSHOPPERS
SL06 Apr 2014BASEL0-0THUN
SL12 Apr 2014THUN2-0AARAU
SL16 Apr 2014GRASSHOPPERS0-5THUN
SL27 Apr 2014THUN4-0ST. GALLEN
SL03 May 2014THUN1-2ZURICH
SL08 May 2014LAUSANNE1-3THUN
SL11 May 2014SION3-1THUN
SL15 May 2014THUN0-3YOUNG BOYS
SL18 May 2014FC LUZERN3-0THUN
IFC17 Jun 2014THUN1-0LAUSANNE
IFC24 Jun 2014THUN1-1SCHAFFHAUSEN
IFC27 Jun 2014THUN2-0GRASSHOPPERS
IFC28 Jun 2014FC VADUZ2-2THUN
IFC12 Jul 2014THUN2-2WIL
SL20 Jul 2014THUN1-0FC VADUZ
SL23 Jul 2014ZURICH2-1THUN
SL26 Jul 2014GRASSHOPPERS2-3THUN
SL02 Aug 2014THUN2-3BASEL
SL10 Aug 2014YOUNG BOYS1-1THUN
SL17 Aug 2014THUN3-1ST. GALLEN
SL30 Aug 2014THUN2-1SION
IFC05 Sep 2014THUN0-5KARLSRUHER SC
SL13 Sep 2014AARAU20:00THUN
R3219 Sep 2014LAUSANNE0-1THUN
SL23 Sep 2014THUN3-2FC LUZERN
SL27 Sep 2014BASEL1-1THUN
SL04 Oct 2014THUN3-2GRASSHOPPERS
SL19 Oct 2014SION13:45THUN
SL22 Feb 2015FC VADUZ1-1THUN
IFC25 Feb 2015THUN4-0XAMAX
SL01 Mar 2015THUN0-0YOUNG BOYS
SL07 Mar 2015BASEL3-0THUN
SL14 Mar 2015THUN2-2GRASSHOPPERS
SL22 Mar 2015SION3-0THUN
SL04 Apr 2015THUN4-1ST.GALLEN
SL11 Apr 2015THUN1-0LUZERN
SL19 Apr 2015YOUNG BOYS4-0THUN
SL25 Apr 2015THUN2-1SION
SL29 Apr 2015GRASSHOPPERS0-0THUN
SL02 May 2015THUN4-0FC VADUZ
SL10 May 2015LUZERN0-0THUN
SL17 May 2015THUN2-2FC ZURICH
SL20 May 2015ST.GALLEN2-1THUN
SL25 May 2015THUN2-2BASEL
SL29 May 2015AARAU3-2THUN
IFC19 Jun 2015THUN0-0XAMAX
IFC27 Jun 2015THUN4-0LE MONT LS
IFC01 Jul 2015THUN3-0AARAU
IFC04 Jul 2015THUN2-2SCHAFFHAUSEN
Q216 Jul 2015HAPOEL BEER SHEVA1-1THUN
SL19 Jul 2015THUN3-5GRASSHOPPERS
Q223 Jul 2015THUN2-1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
SL26 Jul 2015LUGANO2-3THUN
Q330 Jul 2015THUN0-0FC VADUZ
SL02 Aug 2015THUN0-1LUZERN
SL12 Aug 2015BASEL3-1THUN
R115 Aug 2015SOLOTHURN19:30THUN
PO20 Aug 2015SPARTA PRAGUE3-1THUN
SL23 Aug 2015THUN1-0FC VADUZ
PO27 Aug 2015THUN19:30SPARTA PRAGUE
SL30 Aug 2015THUN0-2SION
SL13 Sep 2015FC ZURICH3-3THUN
R3218 Sep 2015LAUSANNE0-1THUN
SL22 Sep 2015ST.GALLEN1-0THUN
SL27 Sep 2015THUN0-1YOUNG BOYS
SL03 Oct 2015FC VADUZ1-1THUN
IFC09 Oct 2015THUN0-0AARAU
SL18 Oct 2015THUN5-1FC ZURICH
SL25 Oct 2015THUN2-1LUGANO
R1628 Oct 2015FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN1-2THUN
SL31 Oct 2015GRASSHOPPERS1-2THUN
SL08 Nov 2015THUN0-2ST.GALLEN
SL21 Nov 2015LUZERN1-0THUN
SL29 Nov 2015SION1-2THUN
SL06 Dec 2015THUN0-2BASEL
QF12 Dec 2015THUN1-4FC ZURICH
IFC15 Jan 2016THUN5-2LAUSANNE
IFC20 Jan 2016THUN0-0PADERBORN
IFC23 Jan 2016THUN3-1LECHIA GDANSK
IFC24 Jan 2016THUN1-3RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG
IFC26 Jan 2016STURM GRAZ1-2THUN
SL07 Feb 2016ST.GALLEN1-2THUN
SL13 Feb 2016THUN2-1LUGANO
SL20 Feb 2016YOUNG BOYS2-1THUN
SL28 Feb 2016THUN1-1BASEL
SL05 Mar 2016FC ZURICH0-0THUN
SL12 Mar 2016FC VADUZ0-0THUN
SL19 Mar 2016THUN1-1LUZERN
SL03 Apr 2016THUN2-1GRASSHOPPERS
SL10 Apr 2016SION2-1THUN
SL17 Apr 2016LUGANO2-1THUN
SL21 Apr 2016THUN2-2FC VADUZ
SL24 Apr 2016LUZERN3-0THUN
SL01 May 2016THUN4-0FC ZURICH
SL07 May 2016THUN2-2ST.GALLEN
SL10 May 2016BASEL1-1THUN
SL16 May 2016THUN1-1SION
SL22 May 2016GRASSHOPPERS0-0THUN
SL25 May 2016THUN0-3YOUNG BOYS
IFC25 Jun 2016THUN0-3AARAU
IFC29 Jun 2016THUN2-1SCHAFFHAUSEN
IFC05 Jul 2016THUN3-1LE MONT LS
IFC08 Jul 2016THUN4-2WOHLEN
IFC12 Jul 2016THUN1-1GALATASARAY
IFC16 Jul 2016THUN5-1XAMAX
SL24 Jul 2016THUN1-1FC VADUZ
SL31 Jul 2016LAUSANNE4-4THUN
SL06 Aug 2016YOUNG BOYS4-1THUN
SL11 Aug 2016THUN2-1GRASSHOPPERS
R114 Aug 2016KRIENS2-1THUN
SL21 Aug 2016LUZERN3-0THUN
SL28 Aug 2016THUN0-3BASEL
SL11 Sep 2016SION1-0THUN
SL20 Sep 2016THUN1-2ST.GALLEN
SL25 Sep 2016THUN2-2LUGANO
SL01 Oct 2016BASEL1-1THUN
SL15 Oct 2016THUN1-0LAUSANNE
SL22 Oct 2016FC VADUZ2-3THUN
SL30 Oct 2016ST.GALLEN0-0THUN
SL05 Nov 2016THUN2-3SION
SL19 Nov 2016GRASSHOPPERS1-1THUN
SL26 Nov 2016THUN1-2LUZERN
SL04 Dec 2016LUGANO1-1THUN
SL11 Dec 2016THUN2-3YOUNG BOYS
IFC11 Jan 2017THUN4-0WOHLEN
IFC15 Jan 2017MAINZ 053-1THUN
IFC17 Jan 2017THUN6-1AARAU
IFC20 Jan 2017THUN0-0LE MONT LS
IFC24 Jan 2017THUN2-0FC KONIZ
IFC28 Jan 2017THUN5-1SERVETTE
SL04 Feb 2017GRASSHOPPERS0-1THUN
SL11 Feb 2017THUN0-2BASEL
SL18 Feb 2017LUZERN1-1THUN
SL25 Feb 2017THUN4-3FC VADUZ
SL04 Mar 2017YOUNG BOYS3-2THUN
SL12 Mar 2017THUN5-2LUGANO
SL19 Mar 2017THUN2-2ST.GALLEN
IFC28 Mar 2017THUN5-0BREITENRAIN
SL01 Apr 2017SION2-1THUN
SL08 Apr 2017THUN2-4LAUSANNE
SL17 Apr 2017LUGANO2-1THUN
SL23 Apr 2017ST.GALLEN1-2THUN
SL30 Apr 2017THUN2-1SION
SL06 May 2017THUN3-1LUZERN
SL14 May 2017BASEL3-3THUN
SL17 May 2017THUN3-1GRASSHOPPERS
SL20 May 2017LAUSANNE0-0THUN
SL28 May 2017THUN0-0YOUNG BOYS
SL02 Jun 2017FC VADUZ1-3THUN
IFC23 Jun 2017THUN3-0KRIENS
IFC24 Jun 2017THUN1-0XAMAX
IFC30 Jun 2017THUN2-2FC KONIZ
IFC01 Jul 2017THUN1-1FC ZURICH
IFC07 Jul 2017THUN1-2SCHAFFHAUSEN
IFC08 Jul 2017THUN2-0WINTERTHUR
IFC15 Jul 2017THUN5-1CHIASSO
SL23 Jul 2017THUN0-1SION
SL30 Jul 2017FC ZURICH2-1THUN
SL05 Aug 2017THUN19:00BASEL
SL09 Aug 2017YOUNG BOYS0-4THUN
R112 Aug 2017STADE PAYERNE1-2THUN
SL19 Aug 2017THUN5-2LAUSANNE
SL26 Aug 2017LUGANO4-1THUN
SL10 Sep 2017LUZERN2-2THUN
R3217 Sep 2017WIL0-3THUN
SL21 Sep 2017THUN2-2GRASSHOPPERS
SL24 Sep 2017ST.GALLEN3-0THUN
SL01 Oct 2017THUN2-0LUZERN
SL15 Oct 2017THUN1-3FC ZURICH
SL21 Oct 2017BASEL2-1THUN
R1625 Oct 2017STADE NYONNAIS1-3THUN
SL28 Oct 2017LAUSANNE1-3THUN
SL05 Nov 2017THUN1-1LUGANO
SL19 Nov 2017GRASSHOPPERS2-0THUN
SL25 Nov 2017THUN1-2ST.GALLEN
QF29 Nov 2017FC ZURICH4-3THUN
SL03 Dec 2017THUN3-1YOUNG BOYS
SL09 Dec 2017SION2-3THUN
SL16 Dec 2017THUN0-2LUGANO
IFC12 Jan 2018THUN5-2RAPPERSWIL
IFC13 Jan 2018THUN7-1WOHLEN
IFC19 Jan 2018THUN4-1SCHAFFHAUSEN
IFC20 Jan 2018THUN3-0BREITENRAIN
IFC23 Jan 2018THUN1-1WIL
IFC24 Jan 2018THUN0-0SION
IFC27 Jan 2018THUN1-1LAUSANNE
SL04 Feb 2018FC ZURICH2-4THUN
SL10 Feb 2018THUN0-2BASEL
SL18 Feb 2018YOUNG BOYS3-1THUN
SL25 Feb 2018LUZERN2-1THUN
SL04 Mar 2018THUN1-2ST.GALLEN
SL11 Mar 2018SION7-2THUN
SL18 Mar 2018THUN0-0LAUSANNE
SL31 Mar 2018GRASSHOPPERS19:00THUN
SL14 Apr 2018LUGANO1-1THUN
SL18 Apr 2018THUN2-2YOUNG BOYS
SL21 Apr 2018ST.GALLEN0-1THUN
SL29 Apr 2018BASEL6-1THUN
SL06 May 2018THUN2-1GRASSHOPPERS
SL09 May 2018THUN0-1FC ZURICH