07:00SYDNEY FC YOUTH - CENTRAL COAST MARINERS ACADEMY3-1Fin07:30WOFOO TAI PO - HONG KONG SAPLING3-2Fin08:30WANCHAI - TAI CHUNG1-1Fin09:05MELBOURNE HEART - ADELAIDE UNITED5-0Fin09:30EAST BENGAL CLUB - MOHUN BAGAN0-2Fin10:30ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - TIRE 1922 SPOR1-2Fin10:30WARRIORS - HONG KONG RANGERS FC2-0Fin11:00YENI ORDUSPOR - GOLCUKSPOR1-0Fin11:00KAHRAMANMARASPOR - NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR1-1Fin11:00PAZARSPOR - ERCIYESSPOR1-0Fin11:00ARSINSPOR - TEKIRDAGSPOR0-2Fin11:00ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPOR - NILUFER BELEDIYE0-0Fin11:00URFASPOR - NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR4-1Fin11:00CIZRESPOR - KIZILCABOLUKSPOR2-0Fin11:00ERZURUM BB - ANKARAGUCU0-0Fin11:00GUMUSHANESPOR - FATIH KARAGUMRUK3-1Fin11:00LEONIDIO - PALLIXOURIAKOS1-1Fin11:00UMRANIYESPOR - GAZIANTEPSPOR7-0Fin11:00D.BAKIR DISKI - MERSIN IDMANYURDU3-1Fin11:00SARIYER - BODRUMSPOR3-1Fin11:30BATMAN PETROL - BAYRAMPASA2-0Fin11:30MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - YOMRASPOR0-0Fin11:30KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR - TEKIROVA BELEDIYE0-1Fin11:30KARSIYAKA - SAKARYASPOR0-1Fin11:30BANDIRMASPOR - SILIVRISPOR1-1Fin11:30ERBAASPOR - CANAKKALE DARDANELSPOR0-0Fin11:30HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU - FETHIYESPOR3-1Fin11:30BAYBURT GENCLIKSPOR - ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR3-1Fin11:30KOCAELISPOR - SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR0-2Fin11:30TARSUS - USAKSPOR2-2Fin11:30ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR - ALTAY0-0Fin11:30CORUM BELEDIYESPOR - TEPECIKSPOR1-3Fin11:30AYDINSPOR - SANLIURFA BLD.1-4Fin11:30MUGLASPOR - KASIMPASA EROKSPOR2-2Fin11:30PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975 - ANKARA ADLIYESPOR1-0Fin11:30ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR - DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI1-3Fin11:30KONYASPOR - TRABZONSPOR2-2Fin11:30NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FC - ALUMINUM ARAK1-0Fin11:30OXIN ALBORZ - SHAHRDARI TABRIZ1-0Fin11:30MES KRMAN - RAH AHAN2-1Fin11:30KECIORENGUCU - BUCASPOR3-3Fin11:30BADERAN TEHRAN - MALAVAN1-1Fin11:30SABA QOM - KHONEH BE KHONEH1-2Fin11:30NEW BARGH FARS - SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR3-4Fin11:30MES RAFSANJAN - FAJR SHAHID SEPASI2-1Fin11:30KASTAMONUSPOR - HATAYSPOR0-1Fin11:30MACHINE SAZI FC - GOL GOHAR0-0Fin11:30INEGOLSPOR - TUZLASPOR2-1Fin11:30AFJET AFYONSPOR - TOKATSPOR2-0Fin11:30OSASUNA B - BURGOS0-1Fin11:30SIVASSPOR - AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR1-1Fin12:00ATLETICO MADRID B - VALLADOLID B2-1Fin12:00MARBELLA - EXTREMADURA1-1Fin12:00CD LEALTAD - CUADAL DEPORTIVO2-1Fin12:00UCAM MURCIA - FC JUMILLA0-1Fin12:00TUDELANO - SD AMOREBIETA1-1Fin12:00AD UNION ADARVE - CELTA VIGO B1-0Fin12:00VALENCIA B - PENA DEPORTIVA1-1Fin12:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B - FERROL1-1Fin12:00MELILLA - CARTAGENA2-0Fin12:00LINENSE - LORCA DEPORTIVA2-0Fin12:00VILLANOVENSE - LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC0-0Fin12:00ALAVES - LEGANES2-2Fin12:00OLHANENSE - SPORTING IDEAL2-0Fin12:00LAUSANNE - CHONGQING LIFAN1-1Fin12:00SLAVIA SOFIA - AKHMAT GROZNYSched12:00PANTHIRAIKOS - DIAGORAS AGIAS PARASKEVIS1-0Fin12:00EBRO - LLAGOSTERA0-0Fin12:00AKHMAT GROZNY - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched12:00ALCORCON - CADIZ1-0Fin12:00MALLORCA - AT. BALEARES3-2Fin12:00SD FORMENTERA - ATLETICO SANGUNTINO0-1Fin12:00VILLARREAL B - ONTINYEN5-0Fin12:15REAL - UNIAO DA MADEIRA3-1Fin12:30SPARTA ROTTERDAM - EXCELSIOR2-3Fin12:30ATALANTA - SSC NAPOLI0-1Fin12:30ZAKHO - AL SEMAWAH2-1Fin13:00SOUTH AFRICA (W) - SWEDEN (W)0-3Fin13:00US BEN GUERDANE - ESPERANCE2-2Fin13:00JAMSHEDPUR - DELHI DYNAMOS FC3-2Fin13:30ETHNIKOS ASSIA - AYIA NAPA1-2Fin13:30GIRESUNSPOR - BOLUSPOR0-2Fin13:30MANISASPOR - RIZESPOR0-3Fin14:00PHILIPPOS ALEXANDREIA - MEGAS ALEXANDROS TRIKALA1-1Fin14:00KILKISIAKOS - NAOUSA FC3-1Fin14:00PANOPOULOU FC - PANARKADIKOS FC2-2Fin14:00AO TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU - DIAGORAS VRACHNAIIKA0-2Fin14:00ASTERAS VLACHIOTI - PAO VARDAS4-0Fin14:00KALAMATA - PANILIAKOS0-0Fin14:00IRAKLIS - PIERIKOS FC5-0Fin14:00DIDYMOTEICHO - SIDIROCHORI0-0Fin14:00KAVALA - APOLLON PARALIMNIOU1-0Fin14:00AO THIVA - OPOUNTIOS3-0Fin14:00ORFEAS XANTHI - AETOS ORFANOU2-4Fin14:00ELPIS SKOUTAREOS - ARIS AVATOU2-1Fin14:00LANGADAS - ALMOPOS ARIDEAS1-2Fin14:00KARITSA - ARIS PALAIOCHORI2-1Fin14:00DOXA PROSKINITON - MEGAS ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU2-1Fin14:00KERATSINI - LOUTRAKI1-0Fin14:00TAMYNAIKOS - ERMIS KIVERI1-2Fin14:00ETOILE METLAOUI - JS KAIROUANAISE0-0Fin14:00PAS IRODOTOS - ILISIAKOS ZOGRAFOU2-0Fin14:00CLUB AFRICAIN - US MONASTIR4-1Fin14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - STADE GABESIEN0-3Fin14:00BURSASPOR - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - ETOILE DU SAHEL0-2Fin14:00AGIOS IEROTHEOS - OF IERAPETRA2-1Fin14:00PALAIOCHORA - MYLOPOTAMOS1-0Fin14:00EOLIKOS - AO CHALKIDAS2-1Fin14:00AITTITOS SPATON - THIELA DIASTAVROSEOS RAFINAS1-1Fin14:00TRIGLIA RAFINAS - AE ERMIONIDAS0-0Fin14:00KIFISIA - FOSTIRAS2-1Fin14:00ALMYROS - VELOUCHI5-1Fin14:00EGALEO - ATSALENIOS3-1Fin14:00PROODEFTIKI - DIAGORAS RODOS0-0Fin14:00AO KARDIAS - MAKEDONIKOS1-1Fin14:00AE SPARTI - KALITHEA1-0Fin14:00PANSERRAIKOS - TRIKALA1-1Fin14:00VERIA FC - ERGOTELIS0-2Fin14:00ACHARNAIKOS FC - PANACHAIKI0-3Fin14:00OFI CRETE - APOLLON PONTOU3-1Fin14:00DOXA DRAMAS - APOLLON LARISSA2-2Fin14:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - APOLLON SMIRNIS3-0Fin14:00ACHILLEAS FARSALON - NIKI VOLOU0-2Fin14:00NEA SALAMIS - A.E. PAPHOS3-0Fin14:00MEPPEN - PREUSSEN MUNSTER2-0Fin14:00WERDER BREMEN II - WURZBURGER KICKERS0-1Fin14:00ANAGENISI KARDITSAS - AIGINIAKOS FC2-0Fin14:00SOBRADINHO EC - BOSQUE FORMOSA EC2-1Fin14:00ACHAIKI - ZAKYNTHOS APS3-1Fin14:00RIGAS FERAIOS - AMVRYSSAIAS2-1Fin14:00OLYMPIACOS VOLOU - ASTERAS ITEA0-0Fin14:00PANEGIALIOS - KISSAMIKOS0-4Fin14:00ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS - KASTORIA4-0Fin14:00SELLANA - NFC VOLOS0-1Fin14:00ERMIS AMYNTAIO - THESPROTOS FC1-1Fin14:00PANAMVRAKIKOS - TILIKRATIS LEFKADAS1-0Fin14:00ASTERAS PARAPOTAMOS - MAKEDONIKOS FOUFAS0-3Fin14:00PANLEFKADIKOS - AEP KARAGIANNIA2-0Fin14:10AL AIN - HATTA6-2Fin14:30FRANCAVILLA - GRAVINA1-1Fin14:30POMIGLIANO - MADREPIETRA DAUNIA3-0Fin14:30NEROSTELLATI FRATTESE - AZ PICERNO ASD0-2Fin14:30SARNESE 1926 - TARANTO2-3Fin14:30SCANZOROSCIATE - PERGOLETTESE1-3Fin14:30PONTE SAN PIETRO - LECCO3-2Fin14:30LUMEZZANE - LEVICO TERME0-0Fin14:30EBOLITANA - ISOLA CAPORIZZULO1-1Fin14:30POTENZA - AP TURRIS3-1Fin14:30SAN SEVERO - ACD NARDO2-3Fin14:30AVERSA NORMANNA - CAVESE1-3Fin14:30TEAM ALTAMURA - MANFREDONIA2-0Fin14:30VIBONESE - GELA1-0Fin14:30MASSESE - SAVONA0-2Fin14:30ARGENTINA - FINALE1-1Fin14:30CISERANO - TRENTO1-1Fin14:30MONTECATINI - SERAVEZZA0-1Fin14:30SESTRI LEVANTE - GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO1-1Fin14:30ALBISSOLA - SCD LIGORNA1-1Fin14:30PALAZZOLO - SANCATALDESE0-1Fin14:30IGEA VIRTUS - NOCERINA0-0Fin14:30US PALMESE - PACECO2-1Fin14:30ROCCELLA - ACIREALE1-0Fin14:30TROINA - GELBISON CILENTO0-1Fin14:30MESSINA - CITTANOVESE3-0Fin14:30MEZZOLARA - SAMMAURESE0-1Fin14:30IMOLESE CALCIO - VIGOR CARPANETO3-1Fin14:30PRO PATRIA - GRUMELLESE1-0Fin14:30ROMAGNA CENTRO - SANGIOVANNESE3-0Fin14:30FIORENZUOLA - TUTTOCUOIO1-1Fin14:30CORREGGESSE - CASTELVETRO1-0Fin14:30CREMA - ROMANESE0-0Fin14:30AJAX - FEYENOORD2-0Fin14:30BAROKA FC - KAIZER CHIEFS1-2Fin14:30CHIPPA UNITED - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-0Fin14:30FC CAPE TOWN - HIGHLANDS PARK0-3Fin14:30LIENDEN - DE TREFFERS1-0Fin14:30WILLEM II - FC GRONINGEN1-1Fin14:30COLLIGIANA - LENTIGIONE0-2Fin14:30RIGNANESE - PONSACCO2-1Fin14:30ATLETICO SFF - ASD TRASTEVERE2-2Fin14:30SAN TEODORO - MONTEROSI1-1Fin14:30TORTOLI - OSTIA MARE2-3Fin14:30VIRTUS BERGAMO - DARFO BOARIO2-0Fin14:30DRO - REZZATO0-1Fin14:30LUPA ROMA - ANZIOLAVINIO2-2Fin14:30APRILIA - ASD LANUSEI1-0Fin14:30RIMINI - PIANESE1-0Fin14:30AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - FORLI1-2Fin14:30TRESTINA - VILLABIAGIO0-0Fin14:30SSD ALBALONGA - NUORESE1-0Fin14:30CARAVAGGIO - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO1-0Fin14:30VIRTUS VERONA - ARZIGNANO CHIAMPO3-1Fin14:30COMO - DERTHONA1-0Fin14:30REAL FORTE QUERCETA - LAVAGNESE2-1Fin14:30SICULA LEONZIO - TRAPANI1-0Fin14:30FONDI - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA2-2Fin14:30A.S. CASALE - BOLGARO TORINESE0-1Fin14:30BRA - BORGOSESIA1-0Fin14:30ASD VARESINA - ARCONATESE0-1Fin14:30OLGINATESE - PAVIA1-1Fin14:30OLTREPOVOGHERA - USD CASTELLAZO2-2Fin14:30AKRAGAS - AC MONOPOLI2-3Fin14:30LECCE - CATANIA1-1Fin14:30EENDRACHT AALST - KSK HEIST1-1Fin14:30CHATELET SC - BERCHEM1-0Fin14:30ANTWERP - CLUB BRUGGE2-2Fin14:30ALESSANDRIA - PRO PIACENZA1-0Fin14:30GIANA ERMINIO - PONTEDERA3-1Fin14:30PISTOIESE - AREZZO1-0Fin14:30PRATO - CUNEO2-0Fin14:30PISA - MONZA1-0Fin14:30PRO SESTO - VARESE0-0Fin14:30AGNONESE - CASTELFIDARDO0-1Fin14:30AMBROSIANA - ESTE0-1Fin14:30ADRIESE - TAMAI1-1Fin14:30BELLUNO - ASD LIVENTINA0-0Fin14:30MONTEBELLUNA - MANTOVA1-2Fin14:30INVERUNO - ASD CALCIO CHIERI 19550-3Fin14:30VIAREGGIO - SAN DONATO3-1Fin14:30SCANDICCI - UNIONE SANREMO1-3Fin14:30CLODIENSE - UNION FELTRE2-1Fin14:30LEGNAGO SALUS - DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-1Fin14:30ABANO - CALVI NOALE2-1Fin14:30USD NEROSTELLATI - L AQUILA1-3Fin14:30CJARLINS MUZANE - CAMPODARSEGO2-3Fin14:30FOLGORE CARATESE - CARONESSE1-1Fin14:30ASDC GOZZANO - SEREGNO2-0Fin14:30FABRIANO CERRETO - CAMPOBASSO0-3Fin14:30VIS PESARO - SAN MARINO0-2Fin14:30SANGIUSTESE - RECANATESE1-0Fin14:30ASD MONTICELLI - AVEZZANO0-0Fin14:30JESINA - MATELICA0-3Fin15:00SASSUOLO - TORINO1-1Fin15:00BOLOGNA - BENEVENTO3-0Fin15:00HELLAS VERONA - CROTONE0-3Fin15:00UDINESE - SPAL 20131-1Fin15:00BRESCIA - AVELLINO2-3Fin15:00CS SFAXIEN - STADE TUNISIEN4-1Fin15:00SAMPDORIA - FIORENTINA3-1Fin15:00LAZIO - CHIEVO VERONA5-1Fin15:00VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA - PENNAROSSA2-2Fin15:00FAETANO - FC FIORENTINO1-0Fin15:00FOLGORE - TRE PENNE GALAZZANO1-0Fin15:00TRABLES - AL NEJMEH1-2Fin15:00SANSEPOLCRO - SASSO MARCONI0-0Fin15:00AL SAFA - RACING BEIRUT2-1Fin15:00VASTESE - ASD PINETO3-1Fin15:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA3-1Fin15:00NICE - SAINT ETIENNE1-0Fin15:00HAMME - LOMMEL0-3Fin15:00ROYAL KNOKKE FC - KSV OUDENAARDE4-0Fin15:05HEARTS - HIBERNIAN1-0Fin15:10SLAVIA SOFIA - AKHMAT GROZNY1-3Fin15:30ERCOLANESE - PORTICI1-0Fin15:30BAYERN MUNICH - WERDER BREMEN4-2Fin15:30KERALA BLASTERS FC - FC GOA1-2Fin16:00ANADIA - SOURENSE0-0Fin16:00RD AGUEDA - MARINHENSE4-0Fin16:00MORTAGUA FC - MARITIMO B1-0Fin16:00GAFANHA - FORNOS DE ALGODRES2-1Fin16:00AGUIAS MORADAL - FERREIRA DE AVES1-1Fin16:00PEDRAS SALGADAS - VILAVERDENSE FC3-0Fin16:00ATLETICO ARCOS - SC MIRANDELA1-1Fin16:00AD OLIVEIRENSE - VIZELA1-1Fin16:00ESTRELA DE VENDAS NOVAS - LOUSITANO VRSA1-2Fin16:00PINHALNOVENSE - FC CASTRENSE2-0Fin16:00MERELINENSE - ARS MARTINHO1-1Fin16:00CCD MINAS ARGOZELO - MONDINENSE2-1Fin16:00BRAGANCA - AROES1-0Fin16:00SERTANENSE - BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO2-0Fin16:00MONTALEGRE - GDU TORCATENSE3-0Fin16:00UNIAO LEIRIA - AD NOGUEIRENSE6-1Fin16:00CINFAES - FC PEDRAS RUBRAS4-3Fin16:001 DE DEZEMBRO - GD CORUCHENSE1-1Fin16:00VILAFRANQUENSE - SPORTING DE GUADELUPE2-1Fin16:00LOURES - ALCANENENSE3-0Fin16:00CALDAS - SINTRENSE2-1Fin16:00OSASUNA - LEONESA2-1Fin16:00ALTINORDU - ELAZIGSPOR2-1Fin16:00CORDOBA B - SAN FERNANDO CD0-3Fin16:00MAFRA - ELECTRICO3-1Fin16:00TORREENSE - SACAVENENSE0-1Fin16:00FELGUEIRAS 1932 - SANJOANENSE2-0Fin16:00FREAMUNDE - GONDOMAR0-0Fin16:00TROFENSE - SOUSENSE2-0Fin16:00OPERARIO - OLIMPICO MONTIJO1-1Fin16:00FC CESARENSE - SALGUEIROS2-2Fin16:00CANELAS 2010 - COIMBROES2-3Fin16:00ALIANCA DE GANDRA - ESPINHO2-0Fin16:00LUSITANO FC - ARC OLEIROS2-0Fin16:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - MFM FC3-1Fin16:00GABROS INTERNATIONAL - KWARA UNITED2-0Fin16:00WIKKI TOURISTS - NIGER TORNADOES1-0Fin16:00AKWA UNITED - YOBE DESERT STARS2-0Fin16:00AUDACE CERIGNOLA - GRAGNANO0-1Fin16:00CSKA MOSCOW - VALERENGA0-0Fin16:00MOURA ATLETICO CLUBE - ARMACENENSES0-2Fin16:00TUBIZE - OUD HEVERLEE0-1Fin16:00SEINAJOEN JK - PK KESKI - UUSIMAA4-0Fin16:00RHODOS - IALYSOS1-0Fin16:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - ENUGU RANGERS0-1Fin16:00LOBI STARS - GO ROUND1-0Fin16:00BRAGA B - ACADEMIKA COIMBRA0-3Fin16:00FC PORTO B - AROUCA1-1Fin16:00CASA PIA - ORIENTAL1-0Fin16:00LOULETANO - SR ALMANCILENSE3-1Fin16:00MONCARAPACHENSE - FARENSE1-3Fin16:00NASARAWA UNITED - SUNSHINE STARS2-0Fin16:00SPORTING COVILHA - SANTA CLARA1-0Fin16:00VARZIM - LEIXOES1-1Fin16:00ABIA WARRIORS - PLATEAU UNITED1-0Fin16:00RIVERS UNITED FC - KANO PILLARS2-1Fin16:00KATSINA UNITED - ENYIMBA2-0Fin16:05LEVSKI SOFIA - WOLFSBERGER AC3-0Fin16:15PANAITOLIKOS - PANIONIOS1-1Fin16:15LAMIA - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS1-0Fin16:15REAL MADRID - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA7-1Fin16:15PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOS2-2Fin16:30UE OLOT - BADALONA2-0Fin16:30NAVALCARNERO - FUENLABRADA1-0Fin16:30JUVE STABIA - CATANZARO1-1Fin16:30REGGINA - PAGANESE1-0Fin16:45HERACLES - PSV EINDHOVEN1-2Fin16:45AL AHLI - AJMAN1-2Fin16:45CORUXO F.C. - RAYO MAJADAHONDA1-2Fin17:00MIRANDES - RACING SANTANDER0-1Fin17:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU - CF PERALADA1-1Fin17:00SABADELL - HERCULES1-1Fin17:00CAMACHA - AMARANTE FC3-4Fin17:00PRAIENSE - PERO PINHEIRO4-0Fin17:00SC LUSITANIA - FATIMA1-0Fin17:00ELCHE - ZARAGOZA B5-1Fin17:00MP ANTALYASPOR - BESIKTAS1-2Fin17:00PONTEVEDRA - CERCEDA2-0Fin17:00MERIDA - GRANADA B0-2Fin17:00RECREATIVO HUELVA - BADAJOZ2-0Fin17:00CD EL QJIDO 2012 - MURCIA0-2Fin17:00ECIJA - BETIS B2-1Fin17:00LOGRONES - BARAKALDO1-1Fin17:00CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA - S.S. REYES2-1Fin17:00C. DE LOBOS - AD FAFE0-1Fin17:00SEGOVIANA - RAPIDO DE BOUZAS1-2Fin17:00GUIJUELO - TOLEDO2-1Fin17:00MONACO - METZ3-1Fin17:00ARIS LIMASSOL - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-1Fin17:00FAMALICAO - PENAFIEL1-2Fin17:00IFK MARIEHAMN - HONKA (A)4-0Fin17:00SOUTHAMPTON - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1-1Fin17:00FEIRENSE - MOREIRENSE1-0Fin17:00AVES - PACOS FERREIRA0-2Fin18:00UD CORNELLA - ALCOYANO0-1Fin18:00GIMNASTIC - REUS1-2Fin18:00NUMANCIA - RAYO VALLECANO0-0Fin18:00PACIFIC FC - MORELIA II1-1Fin18:00PONFERRADINA - REAL MADRID CASTILLA3-2Fin18:00EL AHLY - MISR EL MAQASHA2-1Fin18:00SCHALKE 04 - HANNOVER 961-1Fin18:00MACCABI PETACH TIKVA - MACCABI NETANYA1-1Fin18:00SANTA ANA - AD COFUTPA0-1Fin18:00CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ - DEPORTIVO PETAPA2-3Fin18:00CSD MUNICIPAL - CSD COMUNICACIONES1-1Fin18:00IZTAPA - AMERICA CHIMALTENANGO1-0Fin18:00CAGLIARI - AC MILAN1-2Fin18:00GENK - ANDERLECHT0-1Fin18:15ADR JICARAL - SAN CARLOS4-1Fin18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - CELTA VIGO1-2Fin18:30OLYMPIAKOS - XANTHI3-0Fin18:30ANTIGUA GUATEMALA - SIQUINALA3-1Fin19:00VILLA NOVA AC - BOA ESPORTE CLUBE0-1Fin19:00BRASILIENSE - REAL FC1-2Fin19:00PATROCINENSE - TOMBENSE FC2-1Fin19:00PUMAS - CF AMERICA0-0Fin19:00RIO AVE - BOAVISTA2-0Fin19:00DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA - DEPORTIVO HEREDIA1-1Fin19:00FC SATELITES - CHAPULINEROS DE OAXACA0-2Fin19:00CELAYA II - SAHUAYO4-1Fin19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - HAPOEL ASHKELON3-1Fin19:30BANGU - VOLTA REDONDA RJ2-2Fin19:30IPORA - ANAPOLIS FC1-1Fin19:35SOCIEDADE BOCA JUNIOR - CONFIANCA SE1-0Fin19:35OLIMPICO SE - AMADENSE EC6-2Fin19:35DORENSE - FREI PAULISTANO1-0Fin19:35LAGARTO AC - ITABAIANA1-2Fin19:45SAO JOSE MA - MARANHAO MA2-2Fin19:45EC CORDINO - SANTA QUITERIA1-1Fin20:00PARNAHYBA - FLAMENGO PI3-2Fin20:00CENTRAL PE - NAUTICO3-0Fin20:00PIAUI - ALTOS1-1Fin20:00CASTANHAL EC - PAYSANDU PA2-4Fin20:00CAMETA - PARAUAPEBAS FC1-1Fin20:00VITORIA DAS TABOCAS - SALGUEIRO0-0Fin20:00AMERICA PE - SANTA CRUZ2-0Fin20:00POCONE MT - ARAGUAIA2-0Fin20:00ATLETICO MG - DEMOCRATA GV3-0Fin20:00CUIABA - MIXTO MT1-0Fin20:00BOTAFOGO SP - PALMEIRAS0-1Fin20:00BELO JARDIM - FLAMENGO ARCOVERDE1-1Fin20:00BRAGANTINO PA - SAO RAIMUNDO PA2-1Fin20:00CAMPINENSE PB - CENTRO SPORTIVO PARAIBANO2-0Fin20:00MAURITANIA - GUINEA0-1Fin20:00IGUATU - CEARA2-1Fin20:00SUDAN - MOROCCO0-0Fin20:00NOVO HAMBURGO - INTERNACIONAL0-3Fin20:00ABC - POTIGUAR1-0Fin20:00VASCO DA GAMA - NOVA IGUACU4-2Fin20:00AGUIA NEGRA MS - MUNDO NOVO3-0Fin20:00DESPORTIVA GUARABIRA - NACIONAL PATOS PB1-2Fin20:00TENERIFE - BARCELONA B1-3Fin20:00FOZ DO IGUACU - LONDRINA EC2-2Fin20:00CORITIBA - PRUDENTOPOLIS FC1-1Fin20:00CIANORTE - RIO BRANCO PR3-3Fin20:00FERROVIARIO - AE TIRADENTES2-1Fin20:00BOTAFOGO PB - TREZE PB1-1Fin20:00MURICI - CORURIPE AL0-2Fin20:00BAHIA DE FEIRA - BAHIA1-0Fin20:00JACOBINA - JEQUIE1-2Fin20:00SANTA RITA - CS ALAGOANO2-2Fin20:00CRB - CE OLHODAGUENSE4-0Fin20:00GOIAS - VILA NOVA0-1Fin20:00GENT - LOKEREN3-0Fin20:00ATLANTICO EC - VITORIA DA CONQUISTA1-3Fin20:00ASA AL - DIMENSAO SAUDE3-0Fin20:00ESPORTE CLUBE RIO VERDE - APARECIDENSE0-0Fin20:00GAMA DF - BOLAMENSE1-2Fin20:00CHAPECOENSE AF - INTERNACIONAL SC2-0Fin20:00ANAPOLINA GO - ITUMBIARA GO2-0Fin20:00BRUSQUE - HERCILIO LUZ0-0Fin20:00AVAI FC - JOINVILLE2-1Fin20:00CRICIUMA - CONCORDIA ATLETICO2-0Fin20:30CASERTANA - FIDELIS ANDRIA1-2Fin20:30COSENZA - MATERA2-1Fin20:45INTER - ROMA1-1Fin20:45REAL BETIS - BARCELONA0-5Fin21:00AVENIDA - SAO LUIZ2-2Fin21:00JUVENTUDE - SAO PAULO RG3-1Fin21:00LUVERDENSE - DOM BOSCO2-2Fin21:00LYON - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN2-1Fin21:00SANDALS SOUTH COAST - ARNETT GARDENS0-5Fin21:00TIVOLI GARDENS - RENO1-2Fin21:00TURRIALBA - FUTBOL CONSULTANTS MORAVIA2-3Fin21:00CARIARI - ASERRI1-1Fin21:00AS SOCIEDADE - SANTA CRUZ RN1-1Fin21:00SOUZA - ATLETICO CAJAZEIRENSE2-1Fin21:00HUMBLE LIONS - BOYS TOWN1-1Fin21:15VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - ESTORIL3-1Fin21:30GUASTATOYA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECO3-0Fin22:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON0-1Fin22:00GRECIA - SANTOS DE GUAPILLES0-0Fin22:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO - LUIS ANGEL FIRPO0-0Fin22:00FORTALEZA - MARANGUAPE2-0Fin22:00AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIA - LIMON3-1Fin22:00CD AGUILA - SANTA TECLA FC0-0Fin22:00CUATETES DE ACAPULCO - DEPORTIVO GLADIADORES0-2Fin22:00YALMAKAN - CD CUAUTLA2-1Fin22:00PLATENSE FC - CD MARATHON2-4Fin22:00LOBOS UPNFM - CD MOTAGUA1-2Fin22:00SANSERE - CARCHA0-0Fin22:00BARILLAS FC - NUEVA CONCEPCION1-1Fin22:00TOLEDO CW - FC CASCAVEL1-0Fin22:00CD AUDAZ - CHALATENANGO0-0Fin22:00RIVER AC - 4 DE JULHO1-0Fin22:00VERANOPOLIS - EC SAO JOSE3-1Fin22:10ACAO - UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS3-0Fin22:10SINOP - OPERARIO LTDA1-1Fin22:30UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES - AMERICA MG1-1Fin22:30CRUZEIRO RS - BRAZIL DE PELOTAS0-1Fin22:30SANTO ANDRE - RED BULL BRASIL1-1Fin22:30SAO CAETANO - CORINTHIANS0-4Fin22:30CD HUEHUETECO - DEPORTIVO REU4-0Fin22:30PONTE PRETA - LINENSE0-1Fin22:30ATLETICO TUBARAO - FIGUEIRENSE1-2Fin22:30VITORIA - JUAZEIRENSE2-2Fin23:00CAVALIER SC - PORTMORE UNITED3-0Fin23:00C.S. CARTAGINES - LD ALAJUELENSE1-1Fin23:00CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS - ALACRANES DE DURANGO1-0Fin23:15FLAMENGO - CABOFRIENSE RJ1-0Fin01:00SANTOS - MONARCAS MORELIA1-0Fin01:40USA (W) - DENMARK (W)5-1Fin02:10BOCA JUNIORS - RIVER PLATE0-1Fin11:30NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN FC - IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR0-0Post13:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI0-0Post13:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - FUS RABAT0-0Post13:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM0-0Post13:00RSB BERKANE - HASSANIA AGADIR0-0Post13:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - ITIHAD TANGER0-0Post13:00OCK KHOURIBGA - KACM MARRAKECH0-0Post13:00MAT TETOUAN - CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA0-0Post13:00FAR RABAT - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post14:00TSV BUCHHOLZ - SV RUGENBERGEN0-0Post14:30ALBI (W) - BORDEAUX (W)0-0Post21:00MONTEGO BAY UTD FC - HARBOUR VIEW0-0Post22:00BARRIO MEXICO - AD SANTA ROSA0-0Post

TALLERES



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
A30 Jan 2012TALLERES2-4GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA
A05 Feb 2012UNION DE SUNCHALES1-4TALLERES
A11 Feb 2012TALLERES2-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A16 Feb 2012RACING DE CORDOBA3-0TALLERES
A20 Feb 2012TALLERES1-0CENTRAL CORDOBA
A27 Feb 2012JUVENTUD ANTONIANA2-3TALLERES
A03 Mar 2012TALLERES2-0TIRO FEDERAL
AR12 Mar 2012TALLERES4-1DOUGLAS HAIG
AR18 Mar 2012SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN2-1TALLERES
AR24 Mar 2012TALLERES5-2CENTRAL CORDOBA
AR29 Mar 2012RACING DE CORDOBA1-1TALLERES
AR02 Apr 2012TALLERES1-2DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA
AR09 Apr 2012SPORTIVO BELGRANO2-4TALLERES
AR16 Apr 2012TALLERES0-0DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
AR22 Apr 2012CRUCERO DEL NORTE1-1TALLERES
AR06 May 2012TALLERES3-0RACING DE OLAVARRIA
AR11 May 2012UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA0-0TALLERES
ARS27 May 2012RACING DE CORDOBA1-1TALLERES
ARS31 May 2012TALLERES1-1RACING DE CORDOBA
ARS10 Jun 2012CRUCERO DEL NORTE2-1TALLERES
A26 Aug 2012SPORTIVO BELGRANO2-2TALLERES
A02 Sep 2012TALLERES0-0GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA
A09 Sep 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA0-1TALLERES
A17 Sep 2012TALLERES2-0SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
A23 Sep 2012JUVENTUD ANTONIANA2-0TALLERES
A30 Sep 2012TALLERES1-0CENTRAL CORDOBA
A09 Oct 2012RACING DE CORDOBA2-2TALLERES
A15 Oct 2012TALLERES3-1GUARANI ANTONIO FRANCO
A20 Oct 2012CD LIBERTAD0-3TALLERES
A25 Oct 2012TALLERES0-1TIRO FEDERAL
A29 Oct 2012DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN1-1TALLERES
A04 Nov 2012TALLERES4-3CENTRAL NORTE DE SALTA
A18 Nov 2012TALLERES2-2SPORTIVO BELGRANO
A26 Nov 2012GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA2-4TALLERES
A02 Dec 2012TALLERES2-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A09 Dec 2012SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN1-0TALLERES
A27 Jan 2013TALLERES1-0JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
A31 Jan 2013CENTRAL CORDOBA0-0TALLERES
A04 Feb 2013TALLERES4-1RACING DE CORDOBA
A10 Feb 2013GUARANI ANTONIO FRANCO2-0TALLERES
R6412 Feb 2013BELGRANO22:00TALLERES
A17 Feb 2013TALLERES2-2CD LIBERTAD
A21 Feb 2013TIRO FEDERAL0-2TALLERES
A24 Feb 2013TALLERES4-0DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN
A03 Mar 2013CENTRAL NORTE DE SALTA0-2TALLERES
AR10 Mar 2013TALLERES1-0JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
AR17 Mar 2013SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-2TALLERES
AR31 Mar 2013TALLERES1-1SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
AR07 Apr 2013GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA0-2TALLERES
AR13 Apr 2013TALLERES2-1RACING DE OLAVARRIA
AR19 Apr 2013JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-2TALLERES
AR23 Apr 2013TALLERES1-0GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA
AR28 Apr 2013DEPORTIVO MAIPU1-1TALLERES
AR07 May 2013TALLERES1-0DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN
AR18 May 2013DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA2-2TALLERES
NB15 Aug 2013TALLERES1-1DOUGLAS HAIG
NB17 Aug 2013UNION DE SANTA FE1-1TALLERES
NB26 Aug 2013TALLERES0-1ALMIRANTE BROWN
NB01 Sep 2013CRUCERO DEL NORTE1-0TALLERES
NB08 Sep 2013TALLERES1-0SPORTIVO BELGRANO
NB14 Sep 2013GIMNASIA JUJUY1-2TALLERES
NB20 Sep 2013TALLERES1-0SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN
NB23 Sep 2013FERROCARRIL OESTE1-1TALLERES
NB29 Sep 2013TALLERES2-2INDEPENDIENTE
NB08 Oct 2013DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA1-3TALLERES
NB14 Oct 2013TALLERES1-2INSTITUTO
NB21 Oct 2013PATRONATO DE PARANA1-0TALLERES
NB30 Oct 2013TALLERES1-4BROWN DE ADROGUE
NB03 Nov 2013BOCA UNIDOS23:00TALLERES
NB10 Nov 2013TALLERES2-0ALDOSIVI
NB14 Nov 2013ATLETICO TUCUMAN1-0TALLERES
NB17 Nov 2013TALLERES3-1INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
NB26 Nov 2013HURACAN2-0TALLERES
NB30 Nov 2013TALLERES2-2BANFIELD
NB07 Dec 2013VILLA SAN CARLOS3-2TALLERES
NB08 Feb 2014SARMIENTO3-0TALLERES
NB17 Feb 2014DOUGLAS HAIG00:00TALLERES
NB22 Feb 2014TALLERES1-1UNION DE SANTA FE
NB25 Feb 2014ALMIRANTE BROWN1-1TALLERES
NB03 Mar 2014TALLERES2-2CRUCERO DEL NORTE
NB10 Mar 2014SPORTIVO BELGRANO0-0TALLERES
NB17 Mar 2014TALLERES0-1GIMNASIA JUJUY
NB21 Mar 2014SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN2-0TALLERES
NB24 Mar 2014TALLERES3-1FERROCARRIL OESTE
NB29 Mar 2014INDEPENDIENTE3-0TALLERES
NB05 Apr 2014TALLERES22:10DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
NB12 Apr 2014INSTITUTO1-1TALLERES
R6417 Apr 2014TALLERES3-0SARMIENTO
NB20 Apr 2014TALLERES3-1PATRONATO DE PARANA
NB26 Apr 2014BROWN DE ADROGUE2-2TALLERES
NB04 May 2014TALLERES2-1BOCA UNIDOS
NB10 May 2014ALDOSIVI1-0TALLERES
NB15 May 2014TALLERES1-2ATLETICO TUCUMAN
NB19 May 2014INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA3-2TALLERES
NB26 May 2014TALLERES0-0HURACAN
NB31 May 2014BANFIELD2-1TALLERES
NB06 Jun 2014TALLERES3-2VILLA SAN CARLOS
R3226 Jul 2014NEWELLS OLD BOYS1-3TALLERES
24 Aug 2014TIRO FEDERAL0-0TALLERES
31 Aug 2014TALLERES1-4UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA
R1609 Sep 2014ATLETICO RAFAELA2-1TALLERES
16 Sep 2014TALLERES2-0
21 Sep 20140-1TALLERES
25 Sep 2014TALLERES2-2DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
28 Sep 2014CD LIBERTAD1-1TALLERES
02 Oct 2014CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-3TALLERES
07 Oct 2014TALLERES2-2TIRO FEDERAL
11 Oct 2014UNION DE MAR DEL PLATA22:00TALLERES
16 Oct 2014TALLERES1-0CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO
19 Oct 201422:00TALLERES
24 Mar 2015TALLERES2-0
29 Mar 2015ALIANZA DE SAN JUAN1-2TALLERES
06 Apr 2015TALLERES0-0DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
12 Apr 2015TALLERES2-1TIRO FEDERAL
18 Apr 2015DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-1TALLERES
28 Apr 2015TALLERES2-2JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO
03 May 20151-2TALLERES
10 May 2015TALLERES4-1INDEPENDIENTE CHIVILCOY
23 May 20151-2TALLERES
04 Jun 20150-0TALLERES
09 Jun 2015DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO1-3TALLERES
18 Jun 2015TALLERES1-1ALIANZA DE SAN JUAN
21 Jun 2015TALLERES0-1DEPORTIVO MAIPU
27 Jun 2015JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO1-1TALLERES
04 Jul 2015TALLERES2-0
08 Jul 2015TIRO FEDERAL0-1TALLERES
12 Jul 2015INDEPENDIENTE CHIVILCOY0-0TALLERES
18 Jul 2015TALLERES1-1
26 Jul 2015TALLERES00:30DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
02 Aug 2015TALLERES1-1SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
17 Aug 2015UNION DE SUNCHALES1-2TALLERES
25 Aug 2015TALLERES2-0JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
30 Aug 2015DEPORTIVO ROCA0-2TALLERES
06 Sep 2015TALLERES0-0GIMNASIA Y TIRO
13 Sep 2015JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO21:00TALLERES
20 Sep 2015TALLERES2-0CLUB ATLETICO MITRE
27 Sep 20152-4TALLERES
04 Oct 2015TALLERES2-1CA CHACO FOR EVER
11 Oct 2015CLUB CIPOLLETTI1-3TALLERES
18 Oct 2015TALLERES1-0UNION ACONQUIJA
27 Oct 2015SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA0-1TALLERES
30 Jan 2016TALLERES2-1GUILLERMO BROWN
07 Feb 2016JUV. UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU1-1TALLERES
13 Feb 2016TALLERES2-1VILLA DALMINE
23 Feb 2016JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-3TALLERES
27 Feb 2016TALLERES2-0CENTRAL CORDOBA
06 Mar 2016FERRO CARRIL OESTE1-2TALLERES
16 Mar 2016TALLERES1-1INSTITUTO
19 Mar 2016NUEVA CHICAGO1-1TALLERES
31 Mar 2016TALLERES00:10CRUCERO DEL NORTE
03 Apr 2016LOS ANDES1-2TALLERES
10 Apr 2016TALLERES0-0ALMAGRO
19 Apr 2016GIMNASIA JUJUY1-2TALLERES
26 Apr 2016TALLERES3-0ATLETICO PARANA
03 May 2016DOUGLAS HAIG0-1TALLERES
08 May 2016TALLERES1-0SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES
15 May 2016INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA0-0TALLERES
21 May 2016TALLERES1-0DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA
28 May 2016TALLERES2-0BOCA UNIDOS
R6402 Jun 2016DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA2-0TALLERES
05 Jun 2016ALL BOYS1-2TALLERES
12 Jun 2016TALLERES0-0BROWN DE ADROGUE
18 Jun 2016CHACARITA JUNIORS20:00TALLERES
27 Aug 2016RACING CLUB1-1TALLERES
12 Sep 2016TALLERES0-1RIVER PLATE
17 Sep 2016COLON SANTA FE1-0TALLERES
25 Sep 2016TALLERES0-0BANFIELD
01 Oct 2016ALDOSIVI2-1TALLERES
15 Oct 2016SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN1-3TALLERES
22 Oct 2016TALLERES2-0DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
29 Oct 2016VELEZ SARSFIELD0-2TALLERES
06 Nov 2016TALLERES1-0PATRONATO DE PARANA
20 Nov 2016ATLETICO RAFAELA0-1TALLERES
26 Nov 2016TALLERES0-0ARSENAL SARANDI
04 Dec 2016ESTUDIANTES0-0TALLERES
10 Dec 2016TALLERES1-1NEWELLS OLD BOYS
16 Dec 2016HURACAN1-0TALLERES
IFC23 Jan 2017ROSARIO CENTRAL1-1TALLERES
IFC23 Jan 2017TALLERES0-2ALDOSIVI
IFC27 Jan 2017VELEZ SARSFIELD0-0TALLERES
IFC04 Feb 2017TALLERES4-1COLON SANTA FE
IFC18 Feb 2017SAN LORENZO4-1TALLERES
19 Mar 2017BOCA JUNIORS1-2TALLERES
28 Mar 2017TALLERES1-0OLIMPO
04 Apr 2017UNION DE SANTA FE4-2TALLERES
09 Apr 2017TALLERES3-1LANUS
15 Apr 2017BELGRANO1-1TALLERES
20 Apr 2017TALLERES0-2INDEPENDIENTE
24 Apr 2017TALLERES1-0GODOY CRUZ
29 Apr 2017QUILMES1-0TALLERES
06 May 2017TALLERES1-2TIGRE
R6410 May 2017TALLERES22:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
13 May 2017TALLERES1-1BELGRANO
20 May 2017SARMIENTO1-4TALLERES
R6423 May 2017TALLERES1-0CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
28 May 2017TALLERES2-1ATLETICO TUCUMAN
03 Jun 2017TEMPERLEY2-1TALLERES
17 Jun 2017TALLERES0-1GIMNASIA LP
21 Jun 2017ROSARIO CENTRAL3-3TALLERES
28 Jun 2017TALLERES1-1SAN LORENZO
IFC18 Aug 2017NEWELLS OLD BOYS0-1TALLERES
R3221 Aug 2017TALLERES22:00GIMNASIA MENDOZA