09:45HUME CITY - OAKLEIGH CANNONSSched09:45MELBOURNE KNIGHTS - ALTONA MAGICSched09:50CENTRAL COAST MARINERS - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched10:00CAMPBELLTOWN CITY - ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLESSched10:00REDLANDS UNITED - GOLD COAST KNIGHTSSched10:30SOUTH MELBOURNE - DANDENONG CITYSched11:30CEREZO OSAKA - VISSEL KOBESched12:30ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - SANAT NAFTSched12:30LAJONG FC - GOKULAM FCSched13:00PADIDEH FC - SEPIDROOD RASHTSched13:00MACHINE SAZI FC - PEYKANSched13:00RANHEIM - STROMSGODSETSched13:00NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FC - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched13:55AL TAAWON - AL BATENSched14:00IRONI RAMAT HASHARON - HAPOEL BNEI LODSched14:00HAPOEL ASHKELON - HAPOEL MARMOREKSched14:00RATCHABURI FC - TRAT FCSched14:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL KFAR SABASched14:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - HAPOEL IRONI AKKOSched14:00HARAS EL HEDOUD - MISR EL MAQASHASched14:00HAPOEL IKSAL - HAPOEL AFULASched14:30DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH - EMIRATES CLUBSched14:30ITTIHAD KALBA - AL DHAFRASched14:50AL KHOR - QATAR SCSched15:00ATLETICO DE KOLKATA - MUMBAI CITY FCSched15:00AL SAREEH - AL WIHDATSched16:00NOMME JK KALJU - SARPSBORG 08Sched16:15AL QADASIYA - AL SHABABSched17:00BALIKESIRSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPORSched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - HATAYSPORSched17:00NOJOM EL MOSTABEL - AL MASRYSched17:10UMM SALAL - AL KHURAITIATSched17:15AL SHARJAH - AL AHLISched17:30AL BAQA - AQABASched18:00ARKA GDYNIA - PIAST GLIWICESched18:00VOJVODINA - RADNICKI NISSched18:00SEINAJOEN JK - KPVSched18:00RUDES - RIJEKASched18:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - DUKLA PRAHASched18:00CA BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ - JS SAOURASched18:25AL WEHDA - OHODSched18:30GOZTEPE - TRABZONSPORSched18:30UNION BERLIN - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30RIZESPOR - YENI MALATYASPORSched18:30GREUTHER FURTH - FC HEIDENHEIMSched19:00SEPSI OSK - FC VIITORUL CONSTANTASched19:00CHIPPA UNITED - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:00ASSYRISKA IK - IFK NORRKOPINGSched19:00BABELSBERG - VFB LEIPZIGSched19:00AALEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00DIJON - SAINT ETIENNESched19:00AAB AALBORG - SONDERJYSKESched19:10FLORIDSDORFER AC - AMSTETTENSched19:10FC LIEFERING - SV HORNSched19:10BW LINZ - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:10AUSTRIA WIEN (AM) - KAPFENBERGSched19:30LASK LINZ - AUSTRIA WIENSched19:30BONNER SC - RW ESSENSched20:00RODEZ AVEYRON - DUNKERQUESched20:00HELMOND SPORT - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00JONG PSV - RODA JC KERKRADESched20:00TACHIRA - MONAGAS SCSched20:00TELSTAR - JONG AJAXSched20:00LAVAL - CHOLETSched20:00DRANCY - ENTENTE SANNOISSched20:00WAALWIJK - VOLENDAMSched20:00WIL - LAUSANNESched20:00TOURS - LE MANSSched20:00BRAGA - BELENENSESSched20:00FC TWENTE - EINDHOVENSched20:00DEN BOSCH - MAASTRICHTSched20:00CAMBUUR - DORDRECHTSched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - ALMERE CITYSched20:00VV VENLO - HERACLESSched20:00NANCY - GFCO AJACCIOSched20:00ORLEANS - SOCHAUXSched20:00METZ - PARIS FCSched20:00CLERMONT FOOT - LORIENTSched20:00QUEVILLY - AVRANCHESSched20:00TROYES - LE HAVRESched20:00BREST - GRENOBLESched20:00BOURG PERONNAS - MARIGNANESched20:00CONCARNEAU - LYON LA DUCHERESched20:00RED STAR 93 - VALENCIENNESSched20:00VILLEFRANCHE - PAU FCSched20:00AS BEZIERS - CHATEAUROUXSched20:00AJACCIO - AUXERRESched20:30AC MILAN - EMPOLISched20:30KORONA KIELCE - POGON SZCZECINSched20:30WERDER BREMEN - VFB STUTTGARTSched20:30RESENDE - VOLTA REDONDA RJSched20:30WESTERLO - LOMMELSched20:30GENT - STANDARD LIEGESched20:45DROGHEDA UNITED - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45ATHLONE TOWN - WEXFORD YOUTHSSched20:45CABINTEELY - BRAY WANDERERSSched20:45LIMERICK - LONGFORD TOWNSched20:45DUNDEE FC - HIBERNIANSched20:45BALA TOWN - NEWTOWNSched20:45GALWAY FC - SHELBOURNESched20:45CRUSADERS - GLENAVONSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETICSched20:45CARDIFF CITY - WATFORDSched20:45WEST HAM UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45STRASBOURG - LILLESched20:45UC DUBLIN - BOHEMIAN FCSched20:45CORK CITY - WATERFORD UNITEDSched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SALERNITANASched21:00ESPANYOL - HUESCASched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - DERRY CITYSched21:00TENERIFE - MALLORCASched21:00CA SAN MIGUEL - DEPORTIVO RIESTRASched21:00FINN HARPS - DUNDALKSched21:05BARRACAS CENTRAL - COMUNICACIONESSched21:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - CARLOS MANNUCCISched22:00ANTOFAGASTA - UNION ESPANOLASched22:15TONDELA - FC PORTOSched22:45CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched22:45SOL DE AMERICA - SPORTIVO SAN LORENZOSched22:45MIRASSOL - SAO BENTOSched23:00TIGRE - PATRONATO DE PARANASched00:30COLO COLO - UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCIONSched00:45CERRO PORTENO - NACIONAL ASUNCIONSched01:00BRAGANTINO - NOVORIZONTINOSched01:00BANGU - FLUMINENSESched01:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - SOL DE MAYOSched01:10LANUS - ROSARIO CENTRALSched01:10COLON SANTA FE - BANFIELDSched01:15DEPORTIVO CUENCA - EMELECSched01:45ATLETICO HUILA - DEPORTIVO PASTOSched02:00UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES - MOLINOS EL PIRATASched02:00ATLANTE - MINEROS DE ZACATECASSched03:08CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT - TAMPICO MADEROSched04:00TEAM WELLINGTON - BASched04:00ATLAS - TIGRESSched04:00VERACRUZ - CRUZ AZULSched04:30CIMARRONES DE SONORA - VENADOS FCSched05:00MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH - MURRAY UNITED FCSched05:00WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - NORTH GEELONG WARRIORSSched05:00BRUNSWICK CITY - WERRIBEE CITYSched05:00EASTERN LIONS SC - BULLEEN LIONSSched05:00LANGWARRIN SC - NORTHCOTE CITYSched05:00GREEN GULLY CAVALIERS - HEIDELBERG UNITEDSched05:15AVONDALE HEIGHTS - PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SCSched05:30PARA HILLS KNIGHTS - NORTH EASTERN METRO STARSSched05:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - ADELAIDE UNITED YOUTHSched06:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - SHIMIZU S-PULSESched06:00SAGAN TOSU - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHTSched06:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - FC TOKYOSched06:00VEGALTA SENDAI - URAWA RED DIAMONDSSched06:00BALLARAT CITY FC - WHITTLESEA RANGESSched06:00 - SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLESSched06:30 - MELBOURNE VICTORY U20Sched14:00KELANTAN - PERLIS0-0Post19:10SV LAFNITZ - WATTENS0-0Post

STROMMEN



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC07 Feb 2012LILLESTROM2-1STROMMEN
IFC03 Mar 2012STABAEK3-2STROMMEN
IFC12 Mar 2012HAUGESUND2-0STROMMEN
IFC15 Mar 2012STROMMEN3-0MJONDALEN
209 Apr 2012BRYNE3-1STROMMEN
215 Apr 2012STROMMEN4-2HODD
222 Apr 2012HAM KAM2-3STROMMEN
228 Apr 2012STROMMEN1-1SANDEFJORD
206 May 2012START3-1STROMMEN
213 May 2012STROMMEN0-2SPARTA SARPSBORG
216 May 2012STROMMEN1-0KONGSVINGER
220 May 2012NOTODDEN2-0STROMMEN
228 May 2012STROMMEN2-1RANHEIM
203 Jun 2012BODO GLIMT0-0STROMMEN
230 Jun 2012STROMMEN2-2MJONDALEN
211 Jul 2012ALTA2-3STROMMEN
215 Jul 2012STROMMEN1-2BAERUM
223 Jul 2012ULLENSAKER KISA1-1STROMMEN
229 Jul 2012STROMMEN5-0TROMSDALEN
205 Aug 2012STROMMEN1-1BODO GLIMT
212 Aug 2012SPARTA SARPSBORG4-0STROMMEN
219 Aug 2012BAERUM0-0STROMMEN
226 Aug 2012STROMMEN1-2START
202 Sep 2012TROMSDALEN3-0STROMMEN
209 Sep 2012STROMMEN0-4HAM KAM
216 Sep 2012HODD4-1STROMMEN
223 Sep 2012STROMMEN1-1BRYNE
230 Sep 2012SANDEFJORD1-0STROMMEN
207 Oct 2012STROMMEN2-1ULLENSAKER KISA
221 Oct 2012STROMMEN2-1NOTODDEN
228 Oct 2012KONGSVINGER2-1STROMMEN
231 Oct 2012MJONDALEN3-2STROMMEN
204 Nov 2012STROMMEN1-0ALTA
211 Nov 2012RANHEIM1-2STROMMEN
IFC09 Feb 2013KONGSVINGER0-2STROMMEN
IFC16 Feb 2013STROMMEN2-1HAM KAM
IFC14 Mar 2013KRISTIANSUND BK2-1STROMMEN
IFC17 Mar 2013HODD1-1STROMMEN
IFC31 Mar 2013STROMMEN1-4STABAEK
207 Apr 2013STROMMEN0-0SANDEFJORD
R117 Apr 2013OTTESTAD18:00STROMMEN
221 Apr 2013STROMMEN1-1MJONDALEN
228 Apr 2013ULLENSAKER KISA1-1STROMMEN
205 May 2013STROMMEN0-2HODD
209 May 2013BRYNE2-1STROMMEN
212 May 2013STROMMEN3-2VARD HAUGESUND
216 May 2013BODO GLIMT3-0STROMMEN
220 May 2013STROMMEN2-1FREDRIKSTAD
223 May 2013ELVERUM1-1STROMMEN
226 May 2013RANHEIM1-0STROMMEN
209 Jun 2013HAM KAM2-0STROMMEN
216 Jun 2013STROMMEN0-3KRISTIANSUND BK
223 Jun 2013STABAEK2-1STROMMEN
230 Jun 2013STROMMEN1-0FOLLO
228 Jul 2013STROMMEN2-0BRYNE
204 Aug 2013MJONDALEN2-2STROMMEN
211 Aug 2013STROMMEN18:00STABAEK
218 Aug 2013VARD HAUGESUND2-3STROMMEN
225 Aug 2013STROMMEN2-0ELVERUM
201 Sep 2013HODD2-1STROMMEN
208 Sep 2013STROMMEN3-2ULLENSAKER KISA
215 Sep 2013KRISTIANSUND BK1-1STROMMEN
222 Sep 2013STROMMEN1-1BODO GLIMT
228 Sep 2013SANDEFJORD1-1STROMMEN
206 Oct 2013STROMMEN4-1RANHEIM
213 Oct 2013STROMMEN2-0KONGSVINGER
220 Oct 2013FOLLO3-0STROMMEN
227 Oct 2013STROMMEN2-2HAM KAM
203 Nov 2013FREDRIKSTAD2-2STROMMEN
IFC17 Jan 2014ODD GRENLAND2-0STROMMEN
IFC21 Feb 2014STROMMEN2-0STABAEK
IFC08 Mar 2014LILLESTROM3-2STROMMEN
206 Apr 2014TROMSDALEN2-1STROMMEN
213 Apr 2014STROMMEN2-0RANHEIM
221 Apr 2014MJONDALEN4-0STROMMEN
R124 Apr 2014HAUERSETER18:00STROMMEN
227 Apr 2014STROMMEN2-2BAERUM
201 May 2014STROMMEN3-3KRISTIANSUND BK
204 May 2014HODD1-1STROMMEN
R207 May 2014STROMMEN18:00ASKER
211 May 2014STROMMEN5-3ULLENSAKER KISA
216 May 2014ALTA0-2STROMMEN
219 May 2014STROMMEN0-3TROMSO
225 May 2014SANDEFJORD1-0STROMMEN
229 May 2014STROMMEN0-2FREDRIKSTAD
201 Jun 2014BRYNE1-4STROMMEN
R304 Jun 2014SONGDAL3-0STROMMEN
209 Jun 2014NEST SOTRA2-0STROMMEN
215 Jun 2014STROMMEN6-0HONEFOSS
222 Jun 2014HAM KAM1-1STROMMEN
223 Jul 2014STROMMEN3-1ALTA
227 Jul 2014TROMSO4-0STROMMEN
203 Aug 2014STROMMEN1-1SANDEFJORD
210 Aug 2014ULLENSAKER KISA1-0STROMMEN
213 Aug 2014STROMMEN4-1HODD
217 Aug 2014STROMMEN0-3BRYNE
224 Aug 2014KRISTIANSUND BK4-0STROMMEN
231 Aug 2014STROMMEN6-1HAM KAM
214 Sep 2014FREDRIKSTAD1-2STROMMEN
221 Sep 2014STROMMEN2-2NEST SOTRA
228 Sep 2014BAERUM1-1STROMMEN
205 Oct 2014STROMMEN3-0MJONDALEN
219 Oct 2014HONEFOSS18:00STROMMEN
IFC21 Feb 2015LILLESTROM3-0STROMMEN
206 Apr 2015STROMMEN0-1HODD
213 Apr 2015BRANN2-0STROMMEN
219 Apr 2015STROMMEN3-1BAERUM
R122 Apr 2015SANDER18:00STROMMEN
226 Apr 2015KRISTIANSUND BK2-1STROMMEN
230 Apr 2015STROMMEN2-2BRYNE
203 May 2015JERV0-0STROMMEN
R206 May 2015ULLENSAKER KISA18:00STROMMEN
209 May 2015STROMMEN1-0HONEFOSS
213 May 2015RANHEIM2-0STROMMEN
216 May 2015STROMMEN2-1LEVANGER
225 May 2015ASANE FOTBALL0-3STROMMEN
231 May 2015STROMMEN2-1NEST SOTRA
207 Jun 2015FREDRIKSTAD0-0STROMMEN
221 Jun 2015STROMMEN1-2FOLLO
R424 Jun 2015STABAEK5-1STROMMEN
228 Jun 2015SANDNES3-1STROMMEN
205 Jul 2015STROMMEN1-1SOGNDAL
226 Jul 2015HONEFOSS1-3STROMMEN
202 Aug 2015STROMMEN1-0ASANE FOTBALL
209 Aug 2015BAERUM18:00STROMMEN
213 Aug 2015BRYNE0-0STROMMEN
216 Aug 2015STROMMEN1-2FREDRIKSTAD
224 Aug 2015FOLLO1-1STROMMEN
230 Aug 2015STROMMEN2-3BRANN
213 Sep 2015LEVANGER0-1STROMMEN
220 Sep 2015STROMMEN0-1JERV
228 Sep 2015SOGNDAL3-2STROMMEN
204 Oct 2015STROMMEN0-3SANDNES
211 Oct 2015NEST SOTRA2-0STROMMEN
218 Oct 2015STROMMEN2-4RANHEIM
225 Oct 2015HODD1-1STROMMEN
201 Nov 2015STROMMEN1-0KRISTIANSUND BK
203 Apr 2016SANDEFJORD4-1STROMMEN
210 Apr 2016STROMMEN0-0FREDRIKSTAD
R113 Apr 2016SKEID18:00STROMMEN
217 Apr 2016MJONDALEN1-1STROMMEN
224 Apr 2016STROMMEN0-0ASANE FOTBALL
R227 Apr 2016STROMMEN3-1NOTODDEN
201 May 2016JERV2-2STROMMEN
208 May 2016STROMMEN2-1HODD
212 May 2016KFUM1-3STROMMEN
216 May 2016STROMMEN2-1KONGSVINGER
222 May 2016RANHEIM4-1STROMMEN
229 May 2016STROMMEN2-2BRYNE
205 Jun 2016STROMMEN1-3KRISTIANSUND BK
212 Jun 2016LEVANGER2-2STROMMEN
219 Jun 2016STROMMEN3-1SANDNES
226 Jun 2016ULLENSAKER KISA2-0STROMMEN
229 Jun 2016STROMMEN4-0RAUFOSS
203 Jul 2016BRYNE0-1STROMMEN
210 Jul 2016SANDNES1-0STROMMEN
231 Jul 2016STROMMEN2-1LEVANGER
207 Aug 2016KRISTIANSUND BK2-0STROMMEN
214 Aug 2016STROMMEN2-1RANHEIM
221 Aug 2016KONGSVINGER2-2STROMMEN
224 Aug 2016STROMMEN2-1KFUM
228 Aug 2016RAUFOSS4-5STROMMEN
211 Sep 2016STROMMEN0-0MJONDALEN
219 Sep 2016FREDRIKSTAD2-1STROMMEN
225 Sep 2016STROMMEN2-1ULLENSAKER KISA
202 Oct 2016ASANE FOTBALL2-0STROMMEN
216 Oct 2016STROMMEN0-3SANDEFJORD
223 Oct 2016HODD0-3STROMMEN
230 Oct 2016STROMMEN2-1JERV
IFC20 Jan 2017VALERENGA3-2STROMMEN
IFC28 Jan 2017LILLESTROM5-0STROMMEN
IFC07 Mar 2017STABAEK3-3STROMMEN
202 Apr 2017RANHEIM1-0STROMMEN
209 Apr 2017STROMMEN1-1FLORO
217 Apr 2017ULLENSAKER KISA2-0STROMMEN
223 Apr 2017JERV0-1STROMMEN
R126 Apr 2017LORENSKOG1-5STROMMEN
230 Apr 2017STROMMEN1-0ARENDAL FOTBALL
207 May 2017LEVANGER0-1STROMMEN
213 May 2017STROMMEN1-1TROMSDALEN
216 May 2017ELVERUM2-1STROMMEN
221 May 2017STROMMEN0-4KONGSVINGER
R224 May 2017STROMMEN0-1KJELSAS
228 May 2017ASANE FOTBALL2-2STROMMEN
204 Jun 2017STROMMEN4-1FREDRIKSTAD
210 Jun 2017START0-1STROMMEN
218 Jun 2017STROMMEN1-3SANDNES
225 Jun 2017BODO GLIMT4-3STROMMEN
202 Jul 2017STROMMEN2-2MJONDALEN
223 Jul 2017STROMMEN2-1JERV
230 Jul 2017FREDRIKSTAD1-1STROMMEN
206 Aug 2017STROMMEN0-1LEVANGER
213 Aug 2017ARENDAL FOTBALL0-3STROMMEN
216 Aug 2017STROMMEN1-0RANHEIM
220 Aug 2017MJONDALEN3-0STROMMEN
203 Sep 2017STROMMEN0-0ELVERUM
210 Sep 2017KONGSVINGER0-0STROMMEN
217 Sep 2017STROMMEN2-2ASANE FOTBALL
224 Sep 2017SANDNES2-0STROMMEN
201 Oct 2017STROMMEN1-2START
215 Oct 2017TROMSDALEN1-1STROMMEN
222 Oct 2017STROMMEN3-4ULLENSAKER KISA
229 Oct 2017FLORO1-5STROMMEN
205 Nov 2017STROMMEN1-6BODO GLIMT
IFC12 Jan 2018VALERENGA3-0STROMMEN
IFC19 Jan 2018LILLESTROM4-0STROMMEN
IFC01 Feb 2018STROMMEN2-1STABAEK
IFC18 Mar 2018STROMMEN3-1SANDEFJORD
IFC23 Mar 2018SARPSBORG 083-1STROMMEN
202 Apr 2018SANDNES18:00STROMMEN
215 Apr 2018ULLENSAKER KISA2-1STROMMEN
R118 Apr 2018FRIGG0-3STROMMEN
222 Apr 2018STROMMEN3-0LEVANGER
229 Apr 2018STROMMEN1-2NEST SOTRA
R202 May 2018STROMMEN1-2BAERUM
205 May 2018HAMARKAMERATENE3-2STROMMEN
213 May 2018STROMMEN2-3JERV
216 May 2018AALESUND2-2STROMMEN
221 May 2018STROMMEN0-1MJONDALEN
227 May 2018SOGNDAL5-1STROMMEN
203 Jun 2018STROMMEN1-0NOTODDEN
210 Jun 2018FLORO2-1STROMMEN
217 Jun 2018STROMMEN1-3TROMSDALEN
224 Jun 2018KONGSVINGER1-2STROMMEN
201 Jul 2018STROMMEN1-6VIKING
222 Jul 2018TROMSDALEN3-2STROMMEN
229 Jul 2018STROMMEN2-6KONGSVINGER
205 Aug 2018MJONDALEN1-0STROMMEN
214 Aug 2018STROMMEN1-0SOGNDAL
219 Aug 2018VIKING2-0STROMMEN
226 Aug 2018STROMMEN3-2ULLENSAKER KISA
202 Sep 2018NEST SOTRA0-2STROMMEN
216 Sep 2018STROMMEN3-2HAMARKAMERATENE
223 Sep 2018JERV1-0STROMMEN
230 Sep 2018LEVANGER1-4STROMMEN
207 Oct 2018STROMMEN2-0FLORO
221 Oct 2018NOTODDEN1-1STROMMEN
228 Oct 2018STROMMEN2-1SANDNES
204 Nov 2018ASANE FOTBALL0-5STROMMEN
211 Nov 2018STROMMEN0-1AALESUND
IFC25 Jan 2019VALERENGA4-1STROMMEN