09:50BRISBANE ROAR FC - MELBOURNE VICTORYSched12:30SANAT NAFT - SAIPASched12:30TERAKTOR SAZI - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched12:30AIFF XI - AIZAWLSched13:05AL NASR - AL RAEDSched13:15AL TAAWON - AL FEIHASched13:45PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHRSched13:45ITTIHAD KALBA - AL WASLSched13:45DABBA AL FUJAIRAH - AL AHLISched14:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - HAPOEL BNEI LODSched14:00HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE - HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEMSched14:00HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL MARMOREKSched14:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL RAMAT GANSched14:00HAPOEL IRONI AKKO - HAPOEL AFULASched15:00FC GOA - NORTHEAST UNITED FCSched15:45AL BATEN - AL ITTIHADSched16:30AL JAZIRA - AL NASRSched16:30SLAVIA SOFIA - VEREYASched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched18:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched18:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - MACVA SABACSched18:00WISLA PLOCK - WISLA KRAKOWSched18:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - HNK GORICASched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30GOZTEPE - BURSASPORSched18:30DUISBURG - HAMBURGER SVSched19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - FORTUNA KOLNSched19:00CHIPPA UNITED - POLOKWANE CITYSched19:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - CSMS IASISched19:00ODENSE BK - AAB AALBORGSched19:30LUBECK - HOLSTEIN KIEL IISched20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - VOLENDAMSched20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00SERVETTE - RAPPERSWILSched20:00EINDHOVEN - WAALWIJKSched20:00WILLEM II - ADO DEN HAAGSched20:00ENTENTE SANNOIS - LE MANSSched20:00LYON LA DUCHERE - VILLEFRANCHESched20:00TELSTAR - JONG PSVSched20:00FC OSS - HELMOND SPORTSched20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - DORDRECHTSched20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG AJAXSched20:00MARIGNANE - DUNKERQUESched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - MAASTRICHTSched20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - DEN BOSCHSched20:00CAMBUUR - FC TWENTESched20:00PORTIMONENSE - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched20:00BREST - AS BEZIERSSched20:00GFCO AJACCIO - LE HAVRESched20:00DRANCY - RODEZ AVEYRONSched20:00NANCY - TROYESSched20:00LORIENT - NIORTSched20:00RED STAR 93 - SOCHAUXSched20:00GRENOBLE - PARIS FCSched20:00CHATEAUROUX - AUXERRESched20:00CONCARNEAU - BOULOGNESched20:00ORLEANS - AJACCIOSched20:00CHOLET - PAU FCSched20:00CHAMBLY - AVRANCHESSched20:00BOURG PERONNAS - QUEVILLYSched20:30OUD HEVERLEE - KV MECHELENSched20:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - ZAGLEBIE LUBINSched20:30NURNBERG - WOLFSBURGSched20:30SPORTING CHARLEROI - GENTSched20:45CEFN DRUIDS AFC - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANELLI AFCSched20:45CARMARTHEN - BARRYSched20:45CAERNARFON TOWN - ABERYSTWYTHSched20:45LIVINGSTON - HEARTSSched20:45BALA TOWN - TNSSched20:45GLENAVON - COLERAINESched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched21:00MALAGA - CADIZSched21:00FOGGIA - CREMONESESched21:00COMUNICACIONES - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00CELTA VIGO - LEGANESSched22:15BRAGA - FEIRENSESched14:00LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYA0-0Post15:30AL AIN - AL WEHDA0-0Post16:30AL SADD - AL KHOR0-0Post16:30AL KHURAITIAT - AL AHLI0-0Post

STROGINO



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3W15 Jul 2013STROGINO0-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W18 Jul 2013STROGINO1-2TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W24 Jul 2013KHIMKI1-0STROGINO
3W27 Jul 2013VOLGA TVER0-1STROGINO
3W04 Aug 2013STROGINO0-3FC VOLOGDA
3W07 Aug 2013STROGINO2-1SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W15 Aug 2013ZNAMYA0-1STROGINO
3W18 Aug 2013KOLOMNA1-0STROGINO
3W25 Aug 2013STROGINO3-0SEVER MURMANSK
3W28 Aug 2013STROGINO2-1FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG
3W04 Sep 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-2STROGINO
3W07 Sep 2013DNEPR2-1STROGINO
3W17 Sep 2013STROGINO1-0FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W24 Sep 2013STROGINO0-1TOSNO
3W27 Sep 2013STROGINO2-3PSKOV 747
3W04 Oct 2013ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II0-1STROGINO
3W21 Oct 2013STROGINO2-2ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W24 Oct 2013TOSNO1-0STROGINO
3W27 Oct 2013PSKOV 7471-0STROGINO
3W05 Nov 2013FC DOLGOPRUDNY2-1STROGINO
3W19 Apr 2014STROGINO4-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W22 Apr 2014STROGINO0-0DNEPR
3W28 Apr 2014SEVER MURMANSK4-0STROGINO
3W01 May 2014FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG0-3STROGINO
3W07 May 2014STROGINO3-0ZNAMYA
3W10 May 2014STROGINO2-0KOLOMNA
3W16 May 2014FC VOLOGDA1-1STROGINO
3W19 May 2014SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-0STROGINO
3W24 May 2014STROGINO2-2KHIMKI
3W27 May 2014STROGINO1-2VOLGA TVER
3W02 Jun 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1STROGINO
3W05 Jun 2014TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO1-0STROGINO
3W12 Jul 2014STROGINO2-0TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W18 Jul 20141-3STROGINO
3W25 Jul 2014STROGINO1-1VOLGA TVER
3W02 Aug 2014FC DOLGOPRUDNY2-2STROGINO
3W08 Aug 2014STROGINO1-0PSKOV 747
3W16 Aug 2014DNEPR2-0STROGINO
3W22 Aug 2014STROGINO2-0KOLOMNA
3W28 Aug 2014STROGINO1-1KHIMKI
3W11 Sep 2014STROGINO3-0ZNAMYA
3W14 Sep 2014SPARTAK MOSCOW 22-0STROGINO
3W17 Sep 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0STROGINO
3W23 Sep 2014STROGINO2-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W29 Sep 2014SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0STROGINO
3W05 Oct 2014STROGINO0-2
3W11 Oct 2014SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-1STROGINO
3W17 Oct 2014STROGINO1-0
3W10 Apr 2015KOLOMNA0-1STROGINO
3W17 Apr 2015KHIMKI1-0STROGINO
3W24 Apr 2015STROGINO1-1SPARTAK MOSCOW II
3W30 Apr 2015ZNAMYA1-2STROGINO
3W06 May 2015STROGINO3-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W12 May 2015ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 23-1STROGINO
3W18 May 2015STROGINO2-1SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3W24 May 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1STROGINO
3W30 May 2015STROGINO2-1SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W05 Jun 2015TEKSTILSHCHIK3-1STROGINO
3W20 Jul 2015FC DOLGOPRUDNY0-0STROGINO
3W28 Jul 2015STROGINO0-0ZNAMYA
3W04 Aug 2015VOLGA TVER2-1STROGINO
3W12 Aug 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-1STROGINO
3W18 Aug 2015TEKSTILSHCHIK0-0STROGINO
3W23 Aug 2015KHIMKI2-1STROGINO
3W01 Sep 2015DINAMO ST PETERSBURG1-2STROGINO
3W08 Sep 2015STROGINO0-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W15 Sep 2015SPARTAK KOSTROMA2-1STROGINO
3W21 Sep 2015STROGINO2-0KOLOMNA
3W28 Sep 2015DNEPR0-0STROGINO
3W05 Oct 2015STROGINO0-1PSKOV 747
3W11 Oct 2015KARELIA PETROZAVODSK0-3STROGINO
3W17 Oct 2015STROGINO1-2SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W21 Oct 2015ZNAMYA2-3STROGINO
3W26 Oct 2015STROGINO4-0VOLGA TVER
3W01 Nov 2015STROGINO1-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W08 Nov 2015STROGINO4-1TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W10 Apr 2016STROGINO1-2KHIMKI
3W16 Apr 2016STROGINO0-3DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W20 Apr 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1STROGINO
3W24 Apr 2016STROGINO0-0SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W30 Apr 2016KOLOMNA0-0STROGINO
3W05 May 2016STROGINO1-3DNEPR
3W16 May 2016PSKOV 7471-0STROGINO
3W20 May 2016STROGINO3-2KARELIA PETROZAVODSK
3W26 May 2016SOLARIS MOSCOW2-1STROGINO
3W31 May 2016STROGINO3-1FC DOLGOPRUDNY
IFC30 Jun 2016CSKA MOSCOW1-0STROGINO
3W20 Jul 2016STROGINO1-0VOLGA TVER
3W28 Jul 2016SPARTAK KOSTROMA1-0STROGINO
3W04 Aug 2016STROGINO0-0KOLOMNA
3W11 Aug 2016DNEPR1-0STROGINO
3W18 Aug 2016STROGINO2-0PSKOV 747
3W25 Aug 2016STROGINO0-0SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W02 Sep 2016ZNAMYA0-0STROGINO
3W11 Sep 2016STROGINO0-1TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W17 Sep 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-0STROGINO
3W25 Sep 2016STROGINO0-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W03 Oct 20162-1STROGINO
3W09 Oct 2016STROGINO0-0DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W16 Oct 2016FC DOLGOPRUDNY3-1STROGINO
3W23 Oct 2016STROGINO2-4SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W30 Oct 2016KOLOMNA2-0STROGINO
3W06 Nov 2016STROGINO0-0DNEPR