07:00YOKOHAMA FC - TOCHIGI SCSched07:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - KAMATAMARE SANUKISched07:00NORTH QUEENSLAND UNITED FC - BRISBANE CITYSched07:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched07:00JEJU UNITED - JEONBUK FCSched07:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC - OITA TRINITASched07:00WOLLONGONG WOLVES - BONNYRIGG WHITE EAGLESSched07:00SYDNEY OLYMPIC - ROCKDALE CITY SUNSSched07:00ST ALBANS SAINTS - BRUNSWICK CITYSched08:00ANSAN GREENERS - BUCHEON FC 1995Sched08:00MACHIDA ZELVIA - RENOFA YAMAGUCHISched09:00INCHEON UNITED - SUWONSched09:00GYEONGNAM - ULSAN HYUNDAISched09:00BRISBANE OLYMPIC UNITED - BRISBANE STRIKERSSched09:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI - KASHIWA REYSOLSched09:30QINGDAO HAINIU - BEIJING BAXYSched09:30DALIAN AERBIN - TIANJIN SONGJIANGSched10:00SKA KHABAROVSK - DINAMO MOSCOWSched10:00SEOUL E-LAND FC - ASAN MUGUNGHWASched10:00MELBOURNE VICTORY - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched10:15ZIZKOV - PARDUBICESched10:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA - BARITO PUTERASched11:00FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK - ATYRAUSched11:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - AKZHAIYKSched11:00FC COLOGNE (W) - SC SAND (W)Sched11:00FRANKFURT (W) - TURBINE POTSDAM (W)Sched11:30VALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRASched11:30HOUGANG UNITED FC - BALESTIER KHALSA FCSched11:30GEYLANG - HOME UNITED FCSched12:00EBRO - ZARAGOZA BSched12:00HERCULES - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched12:00MALLORCA - UE OLOTSched12:00MELILLA - CORDOBA BSched12:00VALENCIA B - ELCHESched12:00SD FORMENTERA - SABADELLSched12:00QNK QUANG NAM - KHANH HOA NHA TRANGSched12:00SAMSUNSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched12:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDOSched12:00CD LEALTAD - IZARRASched12:00LINENSE - LAS PALMAS ATHLETICSched12:00NAVALCARNERO - AD UNION ADARVESched12:00KILNAMANAGH - SKERRIES TOWNSched12:00JIANGSU SAINTY - SHANGHAI SHENHUASched12:00DUBLIN BUS - FIRHOUSE CLOVERSched12:00LLAGOSTERA - AT. BALEARESSched12:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODARSched12:00HELSINGOR - SILKEBORGSched12:00ALCORCON - OSASUNASched12:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY - AKTOBE LENTOSched12:00GIRONA - ESPANYOLSched12:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - NFA KAUNASSched12:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLASched12:15GIL VICENTE - NACIONALSched12:30SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched12:30KLEPP (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)Sched12:30CAGLIARI - BOLOGNASched13:00BEC TERO SASANA - SUKHOTHAI FCSched13:00CHIANGRAI UNITED - BURIRAM UNITEDSched13:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - KARPATYSched13:00ZORYA - MARIUPOLSched13:00ND TRIGLAV - ANKARAN HRVATINISched13:00CLB TP HO CHI MINX - HAI PHONGSched13:00KAIRAT ALMATY - KAISAR KYZYLORDASched13:00FC TORPEDO MINSK - NEMAN GRODNOSched13:00ARSENAL TULA - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURGSched13:00AVARTA - HVIDOVRESched13:00ORDABASY SHYMKENT - FC ASTANASched13:00BIDCO - COAST STIMASched13:00USHURU FC - ISIBANIASched13:30GERMANIA HALBERSTADT - VFB LEIPZIGSched13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - VSG ALTGLIENICKESched13:30TSG NEUSTRELITZ - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLINSched13:30ENERGIE COTTBUS - FSV WACKER NORDHAUSENSched13:30RANGERS - HEARTSSched13:30BUDISSA BAUTZEN - FSV LUCKENWALDESched13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANGSched13:30BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG - BERLINER AK 07Sched13:30BFC DYNAMO - HERTHA BERLIN IISched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - HARBIN YITENGSched13:30VILDBJERG (W) - GREVE (W)Sched13:30WUHAN ZALL FC - HUBEI HUAKAIERSched13:30SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT - LIAONING HONGYUNSched13:30READING (W) - EVERTON (W)Sched13:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE - DUISBURGSched13:30FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - INGOLSTADTSched13:30KAISERSLAUTERN - DYNAMO DRESDENSched13:30ZFC MEUSELWITZ - BABELSBERGSched13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAOSched13:35BEIJING GUOAN - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched14:00TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM (W) - SC FREIBURG (W)Sched14:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - FF USV JENA (W)Sched14:00FCA WALLDORF - ULMSched14:00KFC UERDINGEN - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched14:00FK SPARTAKS - VENTSPILSSched14:00SUPHANBURI FC - RATCHABURI FCSched14:00ALTONAER 93 - WOLFSBURG IISched14:00MANCHESTER CITY (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched14:00TT HANOI - HAO PHAT HANOISched14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PATTAYA UNITEDSched14:00SGS ESSEN (W) - MSV DUISBURG (W)Sched14:00FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W)Sched14:00RINGOBING - MARIENLYSTSched14:00ODENSE BK - LYNGBYSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00LILLE (W) - GUINGAMP (W)Sched14:00PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - LEVADIA TALLINNSched14:00CHIKHURA - SAMTREDIASched14:00EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT - VFL HILDESHEIMSched14:00AALEN - OSNABRUCKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - HALLESCHER FCSched14:00SHANGHAI SIPG FC - TIANJIN TEDASched14:30COSENZA - RENDESched14:30ANKARAGUCU - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:30DEMIRSPOR - ERZURUM BBSched14:30FONDI - CATANZAROSched14:30TRIESTINA - FANOSched14:30ARSENAL - WEST HAM UNITEDSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - BISCEGLIESched14:30STOKE CITY - BURNLEYSched14:30SALZBURG - ALTACHSched14:30PAGANESE - SICULA LEONZIOSched15:00AVALDSNES (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched15:00GARBARNIA - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched15:00STROMMEN - LEVANGERSched15:00FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHESched15:00KISUMU ALL STARS - KCBSched15:00STROGINO - ENERGOMASH BELGORODSched15:00CS PETROCUB - FC ZARIASched15:00PERUGIA - TERNANASched15:00HACKEN - HAMMARBYSched15:00KONYASPOR - KASIMPASASched15:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - GOZTEPESched15:00LAZIO - SAMPDORIASched15:00VITTSJOE GIK (W) - LINKOEPINGS FC (W)Sched15:00JONKOPING - OSTERS IFSched15:00BIDVEST WITS - POLOKWANE CITYSched15:00DALKURD FF - GIF SUNDSVALLSched15:00MARITZBURG UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched15:00LANGENTHAL - FC KICKERS LUZERNSched15:00IFK MARIEHAMN - VPSSched15:00ALBI (W) - RODEZ AVEYRON (W)Sched15:00ASJ SOYAUX (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched15:00ROVANIEMI PS - PS KEMISched15:00AB - VSK AARHUSSched15:00ATALANTA - TORINOSched15:00SHABAIL - KAPAZ PFCSched15:00BORDEAUX (W) - MONTPELLIER (W)Sched15:00NICE - MONTPELLIERSched15:00CIE RANCH - LETTERKENNY ROVERSSched15:00CHIEVO VERONA - INTERSched15:00RABOTNICKI - PELISTER BITOLASched15:00NORTH END UNITED - CHERRY ORCHARDSched15:00UDINESE - CROTONESched15:00SAARBRUCKEN - KICKERS OFFENBACHSched15:00OLDENBURG - HAMBURGER SV IISched15:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - LUBECKSched15:20ZILINA - DUNAJSKA STREDASched15:30SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - ARKA GDYNIASched15:30SEPIDROOD RASHT - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched15:30ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - PEYKANSched15:30WIGRY SUWALKI - ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIECSched15:30FC KOSOVA - FC GOSSAUSched15:30ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - SEPAHANSched15:30TOSNO - AMKAR PERMSched15:30CSKA MOSCOW - FC KRASNODARSched15:30PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NAFT TEHRANSched15:30AUGSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30PADIDEH FC - SIAH JAMEGANSched15:30TERAKTOR SAZI - SANAT NAFTSched15:30AL RGAA - EL ISMAILYSched15:30ZOB AHAN - PIROOZI PERSEPOLISSched15:30SAIPA - GOSTARESH FOOLAD FCSched16:00ESKILSTUNA UNITED DFF (W) - PITEAA IF (W)Sched16:00SION - BASELSched16:00ANAGENISI KARDITSAS - PANSERRAIKOSSched16:00LUZERN - FC ZURICHSched16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR - AVANGARD KURSKSched16:00YOUNG BOYS - LAUSANNESched16:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - MKS KLUCZBORKSched16:00BARCELONA B - RAYO VALLECANOSched16:00WINTERTHUR - WILSched16:00ATENAS - CENTRO ATLETICO FENIXSched16:00PANEGIALIOS - DOXA DRAMASSched16:00BANGOR CITY - CEFN DRUIDS AFCSched16:00VERES - DYNAMO KIEVSched16:00SCHAFFHAUSEN - RAPPERSWILSched16:00CHIASSO - AARAUSched16:00WOHLEN - FC VADUZSched16:00LOS ANDES - ALL BOYSSched16:00AIGINIAKOS FC - AE SPARTISched16:00AAB AALBORG - FC MIDTJYLLANDSched16:00PARANA CLUBE - CORINTHIANSSched16:00TUBIZE - ROESELARESched16:00TIGRE - HURACANSched16:00ISLOCH - FK GORODEYASched16:00CHELSEA - SOUTHAMPTONSched16:00KARVINA - TEPLICESched16:00APOLLON LARISSA - PANACHAIKISched16:00POBEDA JUNIOR - VARDAR SKOPJESched16:00ERGOTELIS - AE KARAISKAKISSched16:00APOLLON PONTOU - ARIS SALONICASched16:00SILEKS - RENOVA CEPCISTESched16:00FK SKOPJE - FC ACADEMY PANDEVSched16:00SHKENDIJA 79 - SHKUPI SKOPJESched16:15MALAGA - REAL SOCIEDADSched16:30SANTARCANGELO - RENATESched16:30FERMANA - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVASched16:30RAVENNA - VICENZASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIOSched16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - SAMBENEDETTESESched16:30SUDTIROL - FERALPISALOSched16:30RAPID WIEN - ADM/MODLINGSched16:30PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - VITOSHA BISTRICASched16:30PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) - MARSEILLE (W)Sched16:30CASERTANA - JUVE STABIASched16:30REGGINA - AKRAGASSched16:50NK CELJE - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched17:00ANADIA - BENFICA CASTELO BRANCOSched17:00MORTAGUA FC - ARC OLEIROSSched17:00SERTANENSE - FORNOS DE ALGODRESSched17:00UNIAO LEIRIA - AGUIAS MORADALSched17:00SOURENSE - MARINHENSESched17:00CALDAS - SPORTING DE GUADELUPESched17:00ELECTRICO - FATIMASched17:00MAFRA - SACAVENENSESched17:00CINFAES - ESPINHOSched17:00FC CESARENSE - SANJOANENSESched17:00SOUSENSE - GONDOMARSched17:00CAMACHA - FC PEDRAS RUBRASSched17:00FREAMUNDE - AMARANTE FCSched17:00ALIANCA DE GANDRA - CANELAS 2010Sched17:00TROFENSE - SALGUEIROSSched17:00FELGUEIRAS 1932 - COIMBROESSched17:00TORREENSE - GD CORUCHENSESched17:00GAFANHA - FERREIRA DE AVESSched17:00LUSITANO FC - AD NOGUEIRENSESched17:00UD CORNELLA - CF PERALADASched17:00TUDELANO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00REAL UNION - SD GERNIKASched17:00ONTINYEN - ATLETICO SANGUNTINOSched17:00EXTREMADURA - VILLANOVENSESched17:00BALIKESIRSPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched17:00RIZESPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00FERROL - S.S. REYESSched17:00CUADAL DEPORTIVO - ATHLETIC BILBAO BSched17:00BURGOS - CD VITORIASched17:00JUVENTUS BUCURESTI - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched17:00GDU TORCATENSE - AD FAFESched17:00LOURES - PRAIENSESched17:00BACKA PALANKA - MACVA SABACSched17:00BORAC CACAK - MLADOST LUCANISched17:00MURA - JADRANSched17:00TRENCIN - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched17:00VILAFRANQUENSE - ALCANENENSESched17:00RD AGUEDA - MARITIMO BSched17:00TRIKALA - VERIA FC3-0Fin17:00BAYREUTH - FC UNTERFOHRINGSched17:00SAINT ETIENNE - TROYESSched17:00KALITHEA - ACHARNAIKOS FC3-0Fin17:00FC SHERIFF - DINAMO-AUTOSched17:00RSB BERKANE - FAR RABATSched17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RAJA CASABLANCASched17:00ZIMBRU - SPERANTASched17:00SLOVAN VARNSDORF - USTI NAD LABEMSched17:00FC VLASIM - OPAVASched17:00SLOBODA TUZLA - GOSK GABELASched17:00FK NEFTCHI - FK QABALASched17:00SUMQAYIT - QARABAG FKSched17:00FK SARAJEVO - SIROKI BRIJEGSched17:00PEDRAS SALGADAS - MERELINENSESched17:00BUDEJOVICE - BANIK SOKOLOVSched17:00HAJDUK SPLIT - DINAMO ZAGREBSched17:00TONDELA - AVESSched17:00O HIGGINS - CURICO UNIDOSched17:00MOURA ATLETICO CLUBE - FC CASTRENSESched17:00CASA PIA - SPORTING IDEALSched17:00CHAVES - PORTIMONENSESched17:00MONTALEGRE - MONDINENSESched17:00AD OLIVEIRENSE - VILAVERDENSE FCSched17:00C. DE LOBOS - SC MIRANDELASched17:00BRAGANCA - ARS MARTINHOSched17:00ATLETICO ARCOS - VIZELASched17:00OLHANENSE - ESTRELA DE VENDAS NOVASSched17:00SR ALMANCILENSE - OLIMPICO MONTIJOSched17:00PINHALNOVENSE - LOUSITANO VRSASched17:00SANTA CLARA - FAMALICAOSched17:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VARZIMSched17:00PENAFIEL - OLIVEIRENSESched17:00LEIXOES - AROUCASched17:00BRAGA B - VISEUSched17:00MONCARAPACHENSE - ORIENTALSched17:00LOULETANO - ARMACENENSESSched17:10ALLOA ATHLETIC - AYR UNITEDSched17:30TRELLEBORGS - KALMAR FFSched17:30FALKENBERGS FF - FREJSched17:30NORRBY IF - GEFLESched17:30AIK SOLNA - IFK GOTEBORGSched17:30MANCHESTER CITY - SWANSEA CITYSched17:30PESCARA - SPEZIASched17:45PETROJET - EL AHLYSched18:00AALESUND - TROMSDALENSched18:00WISLA KRAKOW - LEGIA WARSZAWASched18:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - FC UFASched18:00FLORO - NOTODDENSched18:00NEST SOTRA - ULLENSAKER KISASched18:00TROMSO - SANDEFJORDSched18:00VIKING - ASANE FOTBALLSched18:00SOGNDAL - KONGSVINGERSched18:00VOJVODINA - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched18:00JERV - MJONDALENSched18:00CADIZ - SPORTING GIJONSched18:00PONFERRADINA - RAPIDO DE BOUZASSched18:00GUIJUELO - SEGOVIANASched18:00BESIKTAS - YENI MALATYASPORSched18:00BADAJOZ - MURCIASched18:00RECREATIVO HUELVA - SAN FERNANDO CDSched18:00OSASUNA B - PENA SPORTSched18:00LOGRONES - SPORTING GIJON BSched18:00VILLARREAL B - BADALONASched18:00LUGO - LA HOYA LORCASched18:00LILLESTROM - RANHEIMSched18:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - SLAVIA PRAGUESched18:00SABURTALO - TORPEDO KUTAISISched18:00FC COLOGNE - SCHALKE 04Sched18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIASSched18:00AEK LARNACA - APOEL NICOSIASched18:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - ANORTHOSISSched18:00HAUGESUND - STROMSGODSETSched18:00DINAMO BREST - SMOLEVICHYSched18:00CLUB BRUGGE - STANDARD LIEGESched18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - XANTHISched18:00RANDERS FC - SONDERJYSKESched18:00AEK ATHENS - LEVADIAKOSSched18:00ROSENBORG - STARTSched18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - BODO GLIMTSched18:00PANAITOLIKOS - LAMIASched18:00KERKYRA - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00AZ ALKMAAR - FEYENOORDSched18:00PAS GIANNINA - LARISASched18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - OLYMPIAKOSSched18:00PANIONIOS - PANATHINAIKOSSched18:15ROSARIO CENTRAL - RACING CLUBSched18:30LAS PALMAS - ALAVESSched18:30AC MONOPOLI - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLASched18:30FIDELIS ANDRIA - MATERASched19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - CUKARICKISched19:00MOREIRENSE - RIO AVESched19:00CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA - ATLETICO MADRID BSched19:00MAT TETOUAN - OCK KHOURIBGASched19:00CORUXO F.C. - CERCEDASched19:00DOMZALE - RUDAR VELENJESched19:00SANARATE - GUASTATOYASched19:00LEONES NEGROS - ALEBRIJES OAXACASched19:00DUNAV RUSE - ETARSched19:00DEPORTIVO MACARA - LDU DE QUITOSched19:00TOLUCA - VERACRUZSched19:05CHELSEA LADIES (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)Sched19:30MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL BEER SHEVASched19:30NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched19:35ACASSUSO - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched19:35ALMAGRO - FLANDRIASched19:45CSMS IASI - CFR CLUJSched20:00VALERENGA - MOLDESched20:00GRANADA - LEONESASched20:00REAL MADRID CASTILLA - FUENLABRADASched20:00EL ZAMALEK - AL ASYOTY SPORTSched20:00OOSTENDE - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJKSched20:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - BRONDBYSched20:00UNION LA CALERA - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILESched20:30SPORTING CHARLEROI - GENTSched20:30COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - CD UT CAJAMARCASched20:30VILLA DALMINE - DEPORTIVO MORONSched20:30COMUNICACIONES - ATLANTASched20:30SACACHISPAS - TRISTAN SUAREZSched20:30ATLETICO TUCUMAN - UNION DE SANTA FESched20:45ATLETICO MADRID - REAL BETISSched20:45JUVENTUS - SSC NAPOLISched21:00CONFIANCA SE - SALGUEIROSched21:00ABC - JUAZEIRENSESched21:00ENVIGADO - ATLETICO HUILASched21:00BORDEAUX - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:00CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - NACIONALSched21:00BOSTON RIVER - PROGRESOSched21:00PALMEIRAS - INTERNACIONALSched21:00FUS RABAT - HASSANIA AGADIRSched21:00FLUMINENSE - CRUZEIROSched21:00JORGE WILSTERMANN - UNIVERSITARIOSched21:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIASched21:00NACIONAL POTOSI - BLOOMINGSched21:00ATLETICO MG - VITORIASched21:00CEARA - SAO PAULOSched21:00CHAPECOENSE AF - VASCO DA GAMASched21:15SPORTING CP - BOAVISTASched21:30METROPOLITANOS FC - ATLETICO VENEZUELASched22:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS - MINNESOTA STARSSched22:00DELFIN SC - EMELECSched22:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - TACHIRASched22:00GIMNASIA JUJUY - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched22:00QUILMES - BOCA UNIDOSSched22:30UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - AUDAX ITALIANOSched22:45ARSENAL SARANDI - RIVER PLATESched23:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched23:00ALIANZA LIMA - SPORT ROSARIOSched23:00ORLANDO PRIDE (W) - HOUSTON DASH (W)Sched23:00CD JAGUARES - DEPORTIVO CALISched23:00CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO - DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHOSched23:00ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO - GIMNASIA MENDOZASched23:15ALIANZA FC - CD DRAGONSSched23:15ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched23:15CD AGUILA - CD FASSched23:15CD AUDAZ - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched23:15MUNICIPAL LIMENO - SANTA TECLA FCSched23:15CD SONSONATE - PASAQUINASched23:15SAN JOSE - AURORASched23:30INSTITUTO - AGROPECUARIOSched23:45CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ - CSD MUNICIPALSched00:00PORTLAND TIMBERS - NEW YORK CITY FCSched00:00GREMIO - ATLETICO PRSched00:00CD OLIMPIA - PLATENSE FCSched00:15AMERICA DE CALI - ATLETICO JUNIORSched00:30BARCELONA SC - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched01:00SANTOS - PUMASSched01:00LD ALAJUELENSE - DEPORTIVO SAPRISSASched01:00PORTUGUESA FC - ZAMORA FCSched01:00ALIANZA PETROLERA - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched01:00ANTOFAGASTA - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched01:00BOCA JUNIORS - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched01:30DESTROYERS - ROYAL PARISched02:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USLSched03:00FRESNO FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched03:00SANTA FE - LEONESSched15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W) - BIRMINGHAM CITY (W)0-0Post22:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO - MONAGAS SC0-0Post

STOKE CITY



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL02 Jan 2012BLACKBURN1-2STOKE CITY
R307 Jan 2012GILLINGHAM1-3STOKE CITY
PL14 Jan 2012LIVERPOOL0-0STOKE CITY
PL21 Jan 2012STOKE CITY1-2WEST BROMWICH
R3228 Jan 2012DERBY COUNTY0-2STOKE CITY
PL31 Jan 2012MANCHESTER UTD2-0STOKE CITY
PL04 Feb 2012STOKE CITY0-1SUNDERLAND
PL11 Feb 2012FULHAM2-1STOKE CITY
KO16 Feb 2012STOKE CITY0-1VALENCIA
R1619 Feb 2012CRAWLEY TOWN0-2STOKE CITY
KO23 Feb 2012VALENCIA1-0STOKE CITY
PL26 Feb 2012STOKE CITY2-0SWANSEA
PL03 Mar 2012STOKE CITY1-0NORWICH CITY
PL10 Mar 2012CHELSEA1-0STOKE CITY
QF18 Mar 2012LIVERPOOL2-1STOKE CITY
PL21 Mar 2012TOTTENHAM1-1STOKE CITY
PL24 Mar 2012STOKE CITY1-1MANCHESTER CITY
PL31 Mar 2012WIGAN2-0STOKE CITY
PL07 Apr 2012STOKE CITY2-1WOLVES
PL09 Apr 2012ASTON VILLA1-1STOKE CITY
PL21 Apr 2012NEWCASTLE3-0STOKE CITY
PL28 Apr 2012STOKE CITY1-1ARSENAL
PL01 May 2012STOKE CITY1-1EVERTON
PL06 May 2012QPR1-0STOKE CITY
PL13 May 2012STOKE CITY2-2BOLTON
IFC19 Jul 2012SION0-1STOKE CITY
IFC25 Jul 2012COLUMBUS CREW2-1STOKE CITY
IFC29 Jul 2012ORLANDO CITY0-1STOKE CITY
IFC02 Aug 2012KANSAS CITY WIZARDS1-1STOKE CITY
IFC06 Aug 2012TORQUAY1-1STOKE CITY
IFC07 Aug 2012YEOVIL1-1STOKE CITY
PL18 Aug 2012READING1-1STOKE CITY
PL26 Aug 2012STOKE CITY0-0ARSENAL
PL01 Sep 2012WIGAN2-2STOKE CITY
PL15 Sep 2012STOKE CITY1-1MANCHESTER CITY
PL22 Sep 2012CHELSEA1-0STOKE CITY
PL29 Sep 2012STOKE CITY2-0SWANSEA
PL07 Oct 2012LIVERPOOL0-0STOKE CITY
PL20 Oct 2012MANCHESTER UTD4-2STOKE CITY
PL27 Oct 2012STOKE CITY0-0SUNDERLAND
PL03 Nov 2012NORWICH CITY1-0STOKE CITY
PL10 Nov 2012STOKE CITY1-0QPR
PL19 Nov 2012WEST HAM1-1STOKE CITY
PL24 Nov 2012STOKE CITY1-0FULHAM
PL28 Nov 2012STOKE CITY2-1NEWCASTLE
PL01 Dec 2012WEST BROMWICH0-1STOKE CITY
PL08 Dec 2012ASTON VILLA0-0STOKE CITY
PL15 Dec 2012STOKE CITY1-1EVERTON
PL22 Dec 2012TOTTENHAM0-0STOKE CITY
PL26 Dec 2012STOKE CITY3-1LIVERPOOL
PL29 Dec 2012STOKE CITY3-3SOUTHAMPTON
PL01 Jan 2013MANCHESTER CITY3-0STOKE CITY
R305 Jan 2013CRYSTAL PALACE0-0STOKE CITY
PL12 Jan 2013STOKE CITY0-4CHELSEA
PL19 Jan 2013SWANSEA3-1STOKE CITY
R3226 Jan 2013STOKE CITY0-1MANCHESTER CITY
PL29 Jan 2013STOKE CITY2-2WIGAN
PL02 Feb 2013ARSENAL1-0STOKE CITY
PL09 Feb 2013STOKE CITY2-1READING
PL23 Feb 2013FULHAM1-0STOKE CITY
PL02 Mar 2013STOKE CITY0-1WEST HAM
PL10 Mar 2013NEWCASTLE2-1STOKE CITY
PL16 Mar 2013STOKE CITY0-0WEST BROMWICH
PL30 Mar 2013EVERTON1-0STOKE CITY
PL06 Apr 2013STOKE CITY1-3ASTON VILLA
PL14 Apr 2013STOKE CITY0-2MANCHESTER UTD
PL20 Apr 2013QPR0-2STOKE CITY
PL27 Apr 2013STOKE CITY1-0NORWICH CITY
PL06 May 2013SUNDERLAND1-1STOKE CITY
PL12 May 2013STOKE CITY1-2TOTTENHAM
PL19 May 2013SOUTHAMPTON1-1STOKE CITY
IFC25 Jul 2013HOUSTON DYNAMO2-0STOKE CITY
IFC28 Jul 2013FC DALLAS0-1STOKE CITY
IFC31 Jul 2013PHILADELPHIA UNION0-2STOKE CITY
IFC04 Aug 2013WREXHAM0-1STOKE CITY
IFC10 Aug 2013STOKE CITY0-0GENOA
PL17 Aug 2013LIVERPOOL1-0STOKE CITY
PL24 Aug 2013STOKE CITY2-1CRYSTAL PALACE
R228 Aug 2013STOKE CITY3-1WALSALL
PL31 Aug 2013WEST HAM0-1STOKE CITY
PL14 Sep 2013STOKE CITY0-0MANCHESTER CITY
PL22 Sep 2013ARSENAL3-1STOKE CITY
R325 Sep 2013TRANMERE20:45STOKE CITY
PL29 Sep 2013STOKE CITY0-1NORWICH CITY
PL05 Oct 2013FULHAM16:00STOKE CITY
PL19 Oct 2013STOKE CITY0-0WEST BROMWICH
PL26 Oct 2013MANCHESTER UTD3-2STOKE CITY
PL02 Nov 2013STOKE CITY1-1SOUTHAMPTON
PL10 Nov 2013SWANSEA3-3STOKE CITY
PL23 Nov 2013STOKE CITY2-0SUNDERLAND
PL30 Nov 2013EVERTON4-0STOKE CITY
PL04 Dec 2013STOKE CITY0-0CARDIFF CITY
PL07 Dec 2013STOKE CITY3-2CHELSEA
PL14 Dec 2013HULL CITY0-0STOKE CITY
QF18 Dec 2013STOKE CITY0-2MANCHESTER UTD
PL21 Dec 2013STOKE CITY2-1ASTON VILLA
PL26 Dec 2013NEWCASTLE5-1STOKE CITY
PL29 Dec 2013TOTTENHAM3-0STOKE CITY
PL01 Jan 2014STOKE CITY1-1EVERTON
R304 Jan 2014STOKE CITY2-1LEICESTER
PL12 Jan 2014STOKE CITY3-5LIVERPOOL
PL18 Jan 2014CRYSTAL PALACE1-0STOKE CITY
R3226 Jan 2014CHELSEA1-0STOKE CITY
PL29 Jan 2014SUNDERLAND1-0STOKE CITY
PL01 Feb 2014STOKE CITY2-1MANCHESTER UTD
PL08 Feb 2014SOUTHAMPTON2-2STOKE CITY
PL12 Feb 2014STOKE CITY1-1SWANSEA
PL22 Feb 2014MANCHESTER CITY1-0STOKE CITY
PL01 Mar 2014STOKE CITY1-0ARSENAL
PL08 Mar 2014NORWICH CITY1-1STOKE CITY
PL15 Mar 2014STOKE CITY3-1WEST HAM
PL23 Mar 2014ASTON VILLA1-4STOKE CITY
PL29 Mar 2014STOKE CITY1-0HULL CITY
PL05 Apr 2014CHELSEA18:30STOKE CITY
PL12 Apr 2014STOKE CITY1-0NEWCASTLE
PL19 Apr 2014CARDIFF CITY1-1STOKE CITY
PL26 Apr 2014STOKE CITY0-1TOTTENHAM
PL03 May 2014STOKE CITY4-1FULHAM
PL11 May 2014WEST BROMWICH1-2STOKE CITY
IFC20 Jul 2014BOR. GLADBACH1-1STOKE CITY
IFC26 Jul 2014TSV 1860 MUNICH2-0STOKE CITY
IFC29 Jul 2014SCHALKE 042-1STOKE CITY
IFC02 Aug 2014BURTON ALBION0-0STOKE CITY
IFC03 Aug 2014BLACKBURN1-1STOKE CITY
IFC06 Aug 2014STOKE CITY2-0BETIS
IFC09 Aug 2014SC FREIBURG1-1STOKE CITY
PL16 Aug 2014STOKE CITY0-1ASTON VILLA
PL24 Aug 2014HULL CITY1-1STOKE CITY
R227 Aug 2014STOKE CITY3-0PORTSMOUTH
PL30 Aug 2014MANCHESTER CITY0-1STOKE CITY
PL20 Sep 2014QPR2-2STOKE CITY
R323 Sep 2014SUNDERLAND1-2STOKE CITY
PL29 Sep 2014STOKE CITY1-0NEWCASTLE
PL04 Oct 2014SUNDERLAND3-1STOKE CITY
PL19 Oct 2014STOKE CITY17:00SWANSEA
PL21 Feb 2015ASTON VILLA1-2STOKE CITY
PL28 Feb 2015STOKE CITY1-0HULL CITY
PL04 Mar 2015STOKE CITY2-0EVERTON
PL14 Mar 2015WEST BROMWICH ALBION1-0STOKE CITY
PL21 Mar 2015STOKE CITY1-2CRYSTAL PALACE
PL04 Apr 2015CHELSEA2-1STOKE CITY
PL11 Apr 2015WEST HAM UNITED1-1STOKE CITY
PL18 Apr 2015STOKE CITY2-1SOUTHAMPTON
PL25 Apr 2015STOKE CITY1-1SUNDERLAND
PL02 May 2015SWANSEA CITY2-0STOKE CITY
PL09 May 2015STOKE CITY3-0TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
PL16 May 2015BURNLEY0-0STOKE CITY
PL24 May 2015STOKE CITY6-1LIVERPOOL
18 Jul 2015STOKE CITY2-0
IFC22 Jul 2015WREXHAM0-6STOKE CITY
IFC25 Jul 2015BRENTFORD2-0STOKE CITY
IFC01 Aug 2015FC COLOGNE2-1STOKE CITY
IFC02 Aug 2015FC PORTO3-0STOKE CITY
PL15 Aug 2015TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR2-2STOKE CITY
PL22 Aug 2015NORWICH CITY1-1STOKE CITY
PL29 Aug 2015STOKE CITY0-1WEST BROMWICH ALBION
PL12 Sep 2015ARSENAL2-0STOKE CITY
PL19 Sep 2015STOKE CITY2-2LEICESTER CITY
R322 Sep 2015FULHAM0-1STOKE CITY
PL03 Oct 2015ASTON VILLA0-1STOKE CITY
PL19 Oct 2015SWANSEA CITY0-1STOKE CITY
PL24 Oct 2015STOKE CITY0-2WATFORD
PL31 Oct 2015NEWCASTLE UNITED0-0STOKE CITY
PL07 Nov 2015STOKE CITY1-0CHELSEA
PL21 Nov 2015SOUTHAMPTON0-1STOKE CITY
PL28 Nov 2015SUNDERLAND2-0STOKE CITY
QF01 Dec 2015STOKE CITY2-0SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
PL05 Dec 2015STOKE CITY2-0MANCHESTER CITY
PL12 Dec 2015WEST HAM UNITED0-0STOKE CITY
PL19 Dec 2015STOKE CITY1-2CRYSTAL PALACE
PL26 Dec 2015STOKE CITY2-0MANCHESTER UNITED
PL28 Dec 2015EVERTON3-4STOKE CITY
PL02 Jan 2016WEST BROMWICH ALBION2-1STOKE CITY
SF05 Jan 2016STOKE CITY0-1LIVERPOOL
R309 Jan 2016DONCASTER ROVERS1-2STOKE CITY
PL13 Jan 2016STOKE CITY3-1NORWICH CITY
PL17 Jan 2016STOKE CITY0-0ARSENAL
PL23 Jan 2016LEICESTER CITY3-0STOKE CITY
R3230 Jan 2016CRYSTAL PALACE1-0STOKE CITY
PL02 Feb 2016MANCHESTER UNITED3-0STOKE CITY
PL06 Feb 2016STOKE CITY0-3EVERTON
PL13 Feb 2016BOURNEMOUTH1-3STOKE CITY
PL27 Feb 2016STOKE CITY2-1ASTON VILLA
PL02 Mar 2016STOKE CITY1-0NEWCASTLE UNITED
PL05 Mar 2016CHELSEA1-1STOKE CITY
PL12 Mar 2016STOKE CITY1-2SOUTHAMPTON
PL19 Mar 2016WATFORD1-2STOKE CITY
PL02 Apr 2016STOKE CITY2-2SWANSEA CITY
PL10 Apr 2016LIVERPOOL4-1STOKE CITY
PL18 Apr 2016STOKE CITY0-4TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
PL23 Apr 2016MANCHESTER CITY4-0STOKE CITY
PL30 Apr 2016STOKE CITY1-1SUNDERLAND
PL07 May 2016CRYSTAL PALACE2-1STOKE CITY
PL15 May 2016STOKE CITY2-1WEST HAM UNITED
IFC16 Jul 2016BURTON ALBION3-0STOKE CITY
IFC23 Jul 2016PRESTON NORTH END1-1STOKE CITY
IFC28 Jul 2016ORLANDO CITY1-2STOKE CITY
IFC06 Aug 2016HAMBURGER SV1-0STOKE CITY
PL13 Aug 2016MIDDLESBROUGH1-1STOKE CITY
PL20 Aug 2016STOKE CITY1-4MANCHESTER CITY
R223 Aug 2016STEVENAGE0-4STOKE CITY
PL27 Aug 2016EVERTON1-0STOKE CITY
PL10 Sep 2016STOKE CITY0-4TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
PL18 Sep 2016CRYSTAL PALACE4-1STOKE CITY
R321 Sep 2016STOKE CITY1-2HULL CITY
PL24 Sep 2016STOKE CITY1-1WEST BROMWICH ALBION
PL02 Oct 2016MANCHESTER UNITED1-1STOKE CITY
PL15 Oct 2016STOKE CITY2-0SUNDERLAND
PL22 Oct 2016HULL CITY0-2STOKE CITY
PL31 Oct 2016STOKE CITY3-1SWANSEA CITY
PL05 Nov 2016WEST HAM UNITED1-1STOKE CITY
PL19 Nov 2016STOKE CITY0-1BOURNEMOUTH
PL27 Nov 2016WATFORD0-1STOKE CITY
PL03 Dec 2016STOKE CITY2-0BURNLEY
PL10 Dec 2016ARSENAL3-1STOKE CITY
PL14 Dec 2016STOKE CITY0-0SOUTHAMPTON
PL17 Dec 2016STOKE CITY2-2LEICESTER CITY
PL27 Dec 2016LIVERPOOL4-1STOKE CITY
PL31 Dec 2016CHELSEA4-2STOKE CITY
PL03 Jan 2017STOKE CITY2-0WATFORD
R307 Jan 2017STOKE CITY0-2WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
PL14 Jan 2017SUNDERLAND1-3STOKE CITY
PL21 Jan 2017STOKE CITY1-1MANCHESTER UNITED
PL01 Feb 2017STOKE CITY1-1EVERTON
PL04 Feb 2017WEST BROMWICH ALBION1-0STOKE CITY
PL11 Feb 2017STOKE CITY1-0CRYSTAL PALACE
PL26 Feb 2017TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR4-0STOKE CITY
PL04 Mar 2017STOKE CITY2-0MIDDLESBROUGH
PL08 Mar 2017MANCHESTER CITY0-0STOKE CITY
PL18 Mar 2017STOKE CITY1-2CHELSEA
PL01 Apr 2017LEICESTER CITY2-0STOKE CITY
PL04 Apr 2017BURNLEY1-0STOKE CITY
PL08 Apr 2017STOKE CITY1-2LIVERPOOL
PL15 Apr 2017STOKE CITY3-1HULL CITY
PL22 Apr 2017SWANSEA CITY2-0STOKE CITY
PL29 Apr 2017STOKE CITY0-0WEST HAM UNITED
PL06 May 2017AFC BOURNEMOUTH2-2STOKE CITY
PL13 May 2017STOKE CITY1-4ARSENAL
PL21 May 2017SOUTHAMPTON0-1STOKE CITY
UC10 Jul 2017XAMAX0-1STOKE CITY
UC12 Jul 2017YOUNG BOYS2-2STOKE CITY
IFC15 Jul 2017MONACO4-2STOKE CITY
IFC22 Jul 2017AMIENS0-1STOKE CITY
IFC25 Jul 2017SHEFFIELD UNITED2-1STOKE CITY