20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-290'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-285'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-174'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-249'20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-154'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-159'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-163'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-051'20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-163'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-055'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-259'20:30FANO - MODENA0-060'20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-053'20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-046'20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-1Half Time21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-045'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-045'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-045'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI1-045+21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-043'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-039'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-045+21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY1-0Half Time21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-0Half Time21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-0Half Time21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-045'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-030'21:15LYON - MONACO0-033'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-031'21:30SAN LORENZO DE ALEM - CONCEPTION FC0-07'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-012'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-016'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-014'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

STIRLING LIONS



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
19 Aug 2014STIRLING LIONS0-4BRISBANE ROAR
WA30 May 2015INGLEWOOD UNITED09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA07 Jun 2015PERTH S.C.09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA13 Jun 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00BAYSWATER CITY
WA27 Jun 2015BALCATTA09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA04 Jul 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00SORRENTO
WA11 Jul 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA18 Jul 2015FLOREAT ATHENA09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA25 Jul 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00ARMADALE
WA01 Aug 2015COCKBURN CITY09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA08 Aug 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00SUBIACO
WA15 Aug 2015ECU JOONDALUP09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA22 Aug 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00INGLEWOOD UNITED
WA29 Aug 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00PERTH S.C.
WA05 Sep 2015BAYSWATER CITY09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA19 Mar 2016STIRLING LIONS08:00SUBIACO
WA26 Mar 2016STIRLING LIONS08:00BAYSWATER CITY
WA02 Apr 2016STIRLING LIONS09:00PERTH S.C.
WA16 Apr 2016STIRLING LIONS09:00ECU JOONDALUP
WA23 Apr 2016INGLEWOOD UNITED09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA30 Apr 2016STIRLING LIONS09:00FLOREAT ATHENA
WA07 May 2016SORRENTO09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA21 May 2016STIRLING LIONS09:00BALCATTA
WA28 May 2016ARMADALE09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA04 Jun 2016STIRLING LIONS09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA11 Jun 2016SUBIACO09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA18 Jun 2016BAYSWATER CITY09:00STIRLING LIONS
WA02 Jul 2016STIRLING LIONS09:00COCKBURN CITY
WA09 Jul 2016ECU JOONDALUP3-2STIRLING LIONS
WA16 Jul 2016STIRLING LIONS0-0INGLEWOOD UNITED
WA30 Jul 2016FLOREAT ATHENA3-2STIRLING LIONS
WA06 Aug 2016STIRLING LIONS0-3SORRENTO
WA13 Aug 2016BALCATTA2-1STIRLING LIONS
WA20 Aug 2016STIRLING LIONS1-2ARMADALE
WA27 Aug 2016PERTH GLORY B1-3STIRLING LIONS
WA17 Feb 2017FLOREAT ATHENA3-2STIRLING LIONS
WA26 Feb 2017STIRLING LIONS1-2PERTH S.C.
WA11 Mar 2017STIRLING LIONS3-2MANDURAH CITY
WA18 Mar 2017STIRLING LIONS1-3SUBIACO
WA26 Mar 2017STIRLING LIONS2-0INGLEWOOD UNITED
WA01 Apr 2017PERTH GLORY B0-0STIRLING LIONS
WA08 Apr 2017STIRLING LIONS4-0ARMADALE
WA15 Apr 2017JOONDALUP UNITED FC0-0STIRLING LIONS
WA22 Apr 2017STIRLING LIONS09:00COCKBURN CITY