09:30SYDNEY FC - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW U19 - MARIBOR U19Sched12:00BESIKTAS U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:00OBOD - SHORTAN GUZOR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - US MONASTIRSched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - ETOILE METLAOUISched14:00SSC NAPOLI U19 - SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19Sched14:00ESPERANCE - STADE GABESIENSched15:00MONACO U19 - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG U19Sched15:00APOEL NICOSIA U19 - REAL MADRID U19Sched16:00AJAX U19 - LEGIA WARSZAWA U19Sched17:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - BAROKA FCSched17:00NITRA U19 - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK U19Sched17:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TANTASched17:30PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - STAL MIELECSched17:55HIK - SILKEBORGSched18:00SALZBURG U19 - SPARTA PRAGUE U19Sched18:00BESIKTAS - FC PORTOSched18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW - MARIBORSched18:30BIDVEST WITS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched18:30ORLANDO PIRATES - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:30AJAX - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched19:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - STADE TUNISIENSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - DOVERSched20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED - HALIFAX TOWNSched20:45MAIDSTONE UNITED - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45WREXHAM - SOLIHULL MOORSSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45LEYTON ORIENT - CHESTER FCSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45BROMLEY - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - BARNETSched20:45PORT VALE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45WOKING - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45COLERAINE - ARDSSched20:45HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - CHELMSFORDSched20:45STEVENAGE - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - MONTROSESched20:45INVERNESS CT - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - GLOUCESTER CITYSched20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - OXFORD CITYSched20:45AFC FYLDE - GUISELEYSched20:45GATESHEAD FC - BARROWSched20:45TELFORD - TAMWORTHSched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - TRURO CITYSched20:45DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched20:45EASTLEIGH - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ROCHDALESched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45MILLWALL - HULL CITYSched20:45BRENTFORD - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BARNSLEY - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORDSched20:45SEVILLA - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45MONACO - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - REAL MADRIDSched20:45ASTON VILLA - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - NORWICH CITYSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45MORECAMBE - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45LUTON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - LINCOLNSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - DONCASTER ROVERSSched20:45BURY - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45WALSALL - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45BLACKPOOL - GILLINGHAMSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched21:00BARRACAS CENTRAL - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - READINGSched21:00CA FENIX - ATLANTASched23:00SANTA CRUZ - JUVENTUDESched01:05CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched01:15LIBERTAD - INDEPENDIENTESched02:00COLUMBUS CREW - TORONTO FCSched02:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched03:30HOUSTON DYNAMO - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched04:06PACHUCA - ATLANTESched16:00UNIAO FLAMENGO SANTOS - BOTSWANA DEF. FORCE XI0-0Intr19:00CELTIC U20 - PATRICK THISTLE U200-0Post

STAL MIELEC



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
2E28 Jul 2013ZNICZ PRUSZKOW3-1STAL MIELEC
2E03 Aug 2013FK LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO1-2STAL MIELEC
2E21 Aug 2013STAL STALOWA WOLA2-1STAL MIELEC
2E24 Aug 2013GARBARNIA1-2STAL MIELEC
2E31 Aug 2013STAL MIELEC1-1WIGRY SUWALKI
2E07 Sep 2013SIARKA TARNOBRZEG1-1STAL MIELEC
2E14 Sep 2013STAL MIELEC3-3POGON SIEDLCE
2E18 Sep 2013OLIMPIA ZAMBROW0-1STAL MIELEC
2E21 Sep 2013CONCORDIA ELBLAG1-0STAL MIELEC
2E29 Sep 2013STAL MIELEC4-1STAL RZESZOW
2E06 Oct 2013SWIT NOWY DWOR2-1STAL MIELEC
2E13 Oct 2013STAL MIELEC1-0RADOMIAK RADOM
2E20 Oct 2013LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA1-0STAL MIELEC
2E27 Oct 2013STAL MIELEC3-1MOTOR LUBLIN
2E31 Oct 2013WISłA PULAWY0-1STAL MIELEC
2E10 Nov 2013PELIKAN LOWICZ0-1STAL MIELEC
2E17 Nov 2013STAL MIELEC0-0ELBALG
2E24 Nov 2013STAL MIELEC17:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
2E09 Mar 2014STAL MIELEC1-3FK LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
2E16 Mar 2014STAL MIELEC1-3OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
2E23 Mar 2014STAL MIELEC0-1STAL STALOWA WOLA
2E30 Mar 2014STAL MIELEC1-0GARBARNIA
2E05 Apr 2014WIGRY SUWALKI16:30STAL MIELEC
2E13 Apr 2014STAL MIELEC1-1SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
2E19 Apr 2014POGON SIEDLCE4-0STAL MIELEC
2E27 Apr 2014STAL RZESZOW2-0STAL MIELEC
2E30 Apr 2014STAL MIELEC0-1CONCORDIA ELBLAG
2E04 May 2014STAL MIELEC3-0SWIT NOWY DWOR
2E10 May 2014RADOMIAK RADOM2-1STAL MIELEC
2E18 May 2014STAL MIELEC3-0LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
2E21 May 2014MOTOR LUBLIN0-1STAL MIELEC
2E25 May 2014STAL MIELEC1-0WISłA PULAWY
2E01 Jun 2014STAL MIELEC2-1PELIKAN LOWICZ
2E08 Jun 2014ELBALG2-2STAL MIELEC
01 Aug 2014ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC4-1STAL MIELEC
09 Aug 2014STAL MIELEC1-0KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
16 Aug 2014STAL MIELEC0-2PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
22 Aug 2014ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-1STAL MIELEC
27 Aug 2014STAL MIELEC0-0FK LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
31 Aug 2014OKOCIMSKI KS BRZESKO3-2STAL MIELEC
07 Sep 2014STAL MIELEC0-3BLEKITNI STARGARD
14 Sep 2014STAL MIELEC3-0LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
21 Sep 2014STAL MIELEC1-0RAKOW
27 Sep 2014ROZWOJ KATOWICE0-2STAL MIELEC
04 Oct 2014STAL MIELEC1-1
11 Oct 2014SIARKA TARNOBRZEG0-0STAL MIELEC
07 Mar 2015PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE3-3STAL MIELEC
14 Mar 2015STAL MIELEC3-3ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
21 Mar 2015KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO2-2STAL MIELEC
29 Mar 2015STAL MIELEC5-1OKOCIMSKI KS BRZESKO
04 Apr 2015BLEKITNI STARGARD2-1STAL MIELEC
11 Apr 2015LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA0-1STAL MIELEC
18 Apr 2015RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA2-1STAL MIELEC
25 Apr 2015STAL MIELEC3-1ROZWOJ KATOWICE
01 May 2015NADWISLAN GORA2-1STAL MIELEC
08 May 2015STAL MIELEC2-1SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
16 May 2015ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK0-0STAL MIELEC
20 May 2015STAL MIELEC0-2STAL STALOWA WOLA
24 May 2015GORNIK WALBRZYCH0-1STAL MIELEC
31 May 2015STAL MIELEC4-0WISLA PULAWY
07 Jun 2015MKS KLUCZBORK3-2STAL MIELEC
01 Aug 2015POLONIA BYTOM1-1STAL MIELEC
09 Aug 2015STAL MIELEC19:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
15 Aug 2015ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-2STAL MIELEC
22 Aug 2015STAL MIELEC3-0STAL STALOWA WOLA
26 Aug 2015RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA1-2STAL MIELEC
31 Aug 2015STAL MIELEC3-2BLEKITNI STARGARD
05 Sep 2015GRYF WEJHEROWO1-2STAL MIELEC
13 Sep 2015STAL MIELEC1-1KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
19 Sep 2015KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG1-0STAL MIELEC
04 Oct 2015NADWISLAN GORA1-3STAL MIELEC
10 Oct 2015STAL MIELEC1-1RADOMIAK RADOM
17 Oct 2015SIARKA TARNOBRZEG1-1STAL MIELEC
23 Oct 2015ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0STAL MIELEC
31 Oct 2015STAL MIELEC2-0WISLA PULAWY
07 Nov 2015OLIMPIA ZAMBROW0-1STAL MIELEC
14 Nov 2015STAL MIELEC1-0GKS TYCHY 71
21 Nov 2015STAL MIELEC4-3POLONIA BYTOM
29 Nov 2015PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE0-0STAL MIELEC
05 Mar 2016STAL MIELEC3-1ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
13 Mar 2016STAL STALOWA WOLA1-1STAL MIELEC
19 Mar 2016STAL MIELEC3-0RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
26 Mar 2016BLEKITNI STARGARD0-0STAL MIELEC
02 Apr 2016STAL MIELEC2-1GRYF WEJHEROWO
09 Apr 2016KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO2-0STAL MIELEC
16 Apr 2016STAL MIELEC0-1KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
23 Apr 2016OKOCIMSKI KS BRZESKO0-3STAL MIELEC
30 Apr 2016STAL MIELEC3-0NADWISLAN GORA
07 May 2016RADOMIAK RADOM1-1STAL MIELEC
11 May 2016STAL MIELEC2-0SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
15 May 2016STAL MIELEC3-0ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK
21 May 2016WISLA PULAWY1-2STAL MIELEC
28 May 2016STAL MIELEC0-0OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
04 Jun 2016GKS TYCHY 711-0STAL MIELEC
201 Aug 2016STAL MIELEC0-0SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
205 Aug 2016GORNIK ZABRZE1-1STAL MIELEC
214 Aug 2016STAL MIELEC1-1MKS KLUCZBORK
220 Aug 2016OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ3-1STAL MIELEC
223 Aug 2016STAL MIELEC2-2BYTOVIA BYTOW
228 Aug 2016WIGRY SUWALKI6-0STAL MIELEC
203 Sep 2016STAL MIELEC1-4CHROBRY GLOGOW
209 Sep 2016CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE2-0STAL MIELEC
225 Sep 2016GKS KATOWICE1-0STAL MIELEC
201 Oct 2016STAL MIELEC3-1ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
208 Oct 2016PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA0-1STAL MIELEC
215 Oct 2016STAL MIELEC0-1WISLA PULAWY
222 Oct 2016STAL MIELEC1-0MIEDZ LEGNICA
230 Oct 2016STAL MIELEC2-0ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
205 Nov 2016STAL MIELEC3-2GKS TYCHY 71
223 Nov 2016POGON SIEDLCE18:00STAL MIELEC
Coral £30 Free Bet
Sign up here!