10:30PSMS - MITRA KUKARSched11:00SPAIN U17 - FAROE ISLANDS - U17Sched12:00AZERBAIJAN - U17 - NORWAY U17Sched13:30PERSELA LAMONGAN - BARITO PUTERASched13:30PSIS - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANGSched14:00CZECH REPUBLIC U17 - ALBANIA - U17Sched14:30FC STK 1914 SAMORIN - FK POPRADSched15:00DINAMO ZAGREB U19 - FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA U19Sched15:00HOFFENHEIM U19 - LYON U19Sched16:00NITRA - LIPTOVSKY MIKULASSched16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - CHENNAIYIN FCSched16:30MARIBOR - DOMZALESched16:30MICHALOVCE - LIPANYSched17:00GKS KATOWICE - GARBARNIASched17:00PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - AL SADDSched18:00ADMIRA MODLING U19 - ANDERLECHT U19Sched18:00PARNU JK VAPRUS - FLORA TALLINNSched18:30TADJENANT - USM BEL ABBESSched18:55YOUNG BOYS - VALENCIASched18:55AEK ATHENS - BAYERN MUNICHSched19:00HELSINGBORG - HALMSTADS BKSched19:00DJURGAARDEN (W) - LINKOEPINGS FC (W)Sched19:00AALESUND - VIKINGSched19:00FK SENICA - DUNAJSKA STREDASched20:00UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - SPORT BOYSSched20:00ALLEROD FK (W) - SUNDBY (W)Sched20:30AC MONOPOLI - CATANIASched20:30ACASSUSO - CA SAN MIGUELSched20:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - SAN TELMOSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45LINCOLN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45BURY - NEWPORT COUNTYSched20:45SWINDON TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45FOREST GREEN ROVERS - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45STEVENAGE - PORT VALESched20:45WREXHAM - HARROGATESched20:45MAIDENHEAD UTD - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45DUNDEE FC - HEARTSSched20:45SOUTHEND UNITED - WALSALLSched20:45OXFORD CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - WARRINGTONSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45MORECAMBE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45BIRMINGHAM CITY - READINGSched20:45MILLWALL - WIGAN ATHLETICSched20:45QUEENS PARK RANGERS - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - STOKE CITYSched20:45SWANSEA CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - ROCHDALESched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - OXFORD UNITEDSched20:45NORWICH CITY - ASTON VILLASched20:45SHREWSBURY TOWN - BARNSLEYSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SUNDERLANDSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - GILLINGHAMSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45BLACKPOOL - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched20:45LUTON TOWN - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched21:00REAL MADRID - VIKTORIA PLZENSched21:00ROMA - CSKA MOSCOWSched21:00HOFFENHEIM - LYONSched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - JUVENTUSSched21:00AJAX - BENFICASched21:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK - MANCHESTER CITYSched22:00SAN MARTIN DE FORMOSA - CRUCERO DEL NORTESched22:30COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - REAL GARCILASOSched00:15CS ALAGOANO - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched00:30RIVER PLATE - GREMIOSched01:00GIMNASIA Y TIRO - CA CHACO FOR EVERSched02:00SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIA - JUVENTUD ANTONIANASched02:45SANTA FE - DEPORTIVO CALISched03:00ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched03:30UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES - SPORT ROSARIOSched04:06PACHUCA - MONTERREYSched20:30CATANZARO - REGGINA0-0Post

ST. JOHNSTONE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R407 Jan 2012ST. JOHNSTONE2-1BRECHIN CITY
PL14 Jan 2012ST. JOHNSTONE1-2RANGERS
PL21 Jan 2012HIBERNIAN2-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL28 Jan 2012MOTHERWELL3-2ST. JOHNSTONE
R1605 Feb 2012HEARTS1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL11 Feb 2012ST. JOHNSTONE1-5DUNDEE UTD
PL19 Feb 2012ABERDEEN0-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL25 Feb 2012ST. JOHNSTONE3-1DUNFERMLINE
PL03 Mar 2012KILMARNOCK0-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL17 Mar 2012ST. MIRREN0-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL24 Mar 2012ST. JOHNSTONE2-1HEARTS
PL28 Mar 2012INVERNESS0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL01 Apr 2012CELTIC2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL07 Apr 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-0INVERNESS
CG21 Apr 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-2DUNDEE UTD
CG28 Apr 2012MOTHERWELL5-1ST. JOHNSTONE
CG03 May 2012CELTIC1-0ST. JOHNSTONE
CG06 May 2012HEARTS2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
CG13 May 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-4RANGERS
IFC11 Jul 2012EAST FIFE0-4ST. JOHNSTONE
Q219 Jul 2012ESKISEHIRSPOR2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
IFC21 Jul 2012COWDENBEATH1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
Q226 Jul 2012ST. JOHNSTONE1-1ESKISEHIRSPOR
IFC28 Jul 2012ST. JOHNSTONE2-1BRISTOL CITY
PL04 Aug 2012HEARTS2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL11 Aug 2012MOTHERWELL1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL18 Aug 2012ST. JOHNSTONE1-2ABERDEEN
PL25 Aug 2012HIBERNIAN2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL01 Sep 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-0DUNDEE UTD
PL15 Sep 2012ST. JOHNSTONE2-1CELTIC
PL22 Sep 2012ROSS COUNTY1-2ST. JOHNSTONE
R325 Sep 2012ST. JOHNSTONE4-1QUEENS PARK
PL29 Sep 2012DUNDEE FC1-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL06 Oct 2012ST. JOHNSTONE2-1ST. MIRREN
PL20 Oct 2012ST. JOHNSTONE2-1KILMARNOCK
PL27 Oct 2012INVERNESS1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
QF30 Oct 2012CELTIC5-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL03 Nov 2012ST. JOHNSTONE1-3MOTHERWELL
PL11 Nov 2012CELTIC1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL17 Nov 2012ST. JOHNSTONE1-1ROSS COUNTY
PL24 Nov 2012KILMARNOCK1-2ST. JOHNSTONE
PL28 Nov 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-1HIBERNIAN
PL08 Dec 2012ST. MIRREN1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL15 Dec 2012ST. JOHNSTONE2-2HEARTS
R417 Dec 2012COWDENBEATH0-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL22 Dec 2012ABERDEEN2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL26 Dec 2012DUNDEE UTD1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL29 Dec 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-0INVERNESS
PL02 Jan 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-0DUNDEE FC
PL20 Jan 2013MOTHERWELL3-2ST. JOHNSTONE
PL30 Jan 2013ST. JOHNSTONE3-1ABERDEEN
R1602 Feb 2013ST. MIRREN2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL11 Feb 2013HIBERNIAN1-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL16 Feb 2013ROSS COUNTY1-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL19 Feb 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-1CELTIC
PL23 Feb 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-0ST. MIRREN
PL27 Feb 2013DUNDEE FC2-2ST. JOHNSTONE
PL05 Mar 2013HEARTS2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL09 Mar 2013ST. JOHNSTONE2-0KILMARNOCK
PL01 Apr 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL05 Apr 2013INVERNESS0-0ST. JOHNSTONE
CG21 Apr 2013ST. JOHNSTONE2-2ROSS COUNTY
CG27 Apr 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-0INVERNESS
CG04 May 2013DUNDEE UTD0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
CG11 May 2013CELTIC4-0ST. JOHNSTONE
CG19 May 2013ST. JOHNSTONE2-0MOTHERWELL
IFC10 Jul 2013COWDENBEATH0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
IFC13 Jul 2013GREENOCK MORTON0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
Q218 Jul 2013ROSENBORG0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
IFC21 Jul 2013DUNDEE FC1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
Q225 Jul 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-1ROSENBORG
IFC27 Jul 2013ST. JOHNSTONE0-1MORECAMBE
Q301 Aug 2013FC MINSK0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL04 Aug 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-0HEARTS
PL11 Aug 2013KILMARNOCK16:00ST. JOHNSTONE
PL17 Aug 2013ST. JOHNSTONE4-0ROSS COUNTY
PL24 Aug 2013DUNDEE UTD4-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL31 Aug 2013ABERDEEN0-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL14 Sep 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-2HIBERNIAN
PL21 Sep 2013CELTIC2-1ST. JOHNSTONE
R324 Sep 2013HAMILTON0-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL28 Sep 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-1PARTICK THISTLE
PL05 Oct 2013ST. JOHNSTONE16:00INVERNESS
PL19 Oct 2013ST. MIRREN4-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL27 Oct 2013ST. JOHNSTONE2-0MOTHERWELL
QF30 Oct 2013GREENOCK MORTON0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL02 Nov 2013HEARTS0-2ST. JOHNSTONE
PL09 Nov 2013ST. JOHNSTONE3-1KILMARNOCK
PL23 Nov 2013INVERNESS1-0ST. JOHNSTONE
R430 Nov 2013ST. JOHNSTONE2-0LIVINGSTON
PL07 Dec 2013ST. JOHNSTONE0-2ABERDEEN
PL21 Dec 2013HIBERNIAN0-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL26 Dec 2013ST. JOHNSTONE0-1CELTIC
PL29 Dec 2013ST. JOHNSTONE3-0DUNDEE UTD
PL01 Jan 2014MOTHERWELL4-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL04 Jan 2014ROSS COUNTY1-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL11 Jan 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-0ST. MIRREN
PL18 Jan 2014ST. JOHNSTONE3-3HEARTS
PL21 Jan 2014PARTICK THISTLE0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
SF01 Feb 2014ABERDEEN4-0ST. JOHNSTONE
R1608 Feb 2014FORFAR ATHLETIC0-4ST. JOHNSTONE
PL16 Feb 2014CELTIC13:45ST. JOHNSTONE
PL22 Feb 2014ST. JOHNSTONE0-1INVERNESS
PL25 Feb 2014ST. JOHNSTONE3-0MOTHERWELL
PL01 Mar 2014ABERDEEN1-0ST. JOHNSTONE
QF08 Mar 2014RAITH ROVERS1-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL12 Mar 2014DUNDEE UTD0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL15 Mar 2014ST. JOHNSTONE0-1ROSS COUNTY
PL22 Mar 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-0HIBERNIAN
PL25 Mar 2014ST. MIRREN0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL29 Mar 2014ST. JOHNSTONE1-1PARTICK THISTLE
PL05 Apr 2014KILMARNOCK16:00ST. JOHNSTONE
SF13 Apr 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-1ABERDEEN
PL19 Apr 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-0DUNDEE UTD
PL26 Apr 2014ABERDEEN1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL03 May 2014MOTHERWELL2-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL07 May 2014ST. JOHNSTONE3-3CELTIC
PL11 May 2014INVERNESS2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
F17 May 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-0DUNDEE UTD
IFC09 Jul 2014EAST FIFE0-4ST. JOHNSTONE