16:45ETOILE METLAOUI - US BEN GUERDANE2-090+17:00ITIHAD TANGER - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-190+17:00TEPLICE - SYNOT SLOVACKO2-290+17:00O HIGGINS - SAN LUIS QUILLOTA2-190+17:00BENFICA B - ACADEMIKA COIMBRA1-090+17:00AEL LIMASSOL - APOEL NICOSIA1-490+17:00ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ARAGUA FC1-089'17:30TERAMO - SSD PARMA0-065'17:30NOVARA - BRESCIA1-266'17:30HOFFENHEIM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT0-065'17:30SUDTIROL - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-065'17:30ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS1-067'17:30REGGIANA - FORLI0-167'17:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIO3-064'17:30MERIDA - ATLETICO MANCHA REAL2-065'17:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - ARSENAL2-064'17:30GAZIANTEP BB - MANISASPOR0-063'17:30VENEZIA - ALBINOLEFFE1-163'17:30LUMEZZANE - FANO1-267'17:30SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONEC0-063'17:30SANTARCANGELO - MACERATESE3-168'17:30MODENA - MANTOVA1-065'17:30BATE BORISOV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK1-067'17:30PORDENONE CALCIO - FERALPISALO0-264'17:30US ANCONA 1905 - SAMBENEDETTESE1-266'18:00XANTHI - VERIA FC2-0Half Time18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - KERKYRA3-1Half Time18:00PANAITOLIKOS - OLYMPIAKOS0-1Half Time18:00SOGNDAL - LILLESTROM0-0Half Time18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIAS2-1Half Time18:00AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE0-0Half Time18:00PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA1-0Half Time18:00PANIONIOS - LEVADIAKOS1-2Half Time18:00FC INFONET - PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND2-0Half Time18:00FK GORODEYA - DINAMO MINSK1-0Half Time18:00STABAEK - HAUGESUND0-1Half Time18:00LOGRONES - REAL UNION0-0Half Time18:00OOSTENDE - SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0Half Time18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-1Half Time18:00PAS GIANNINA - AEK ATHENS1-0Half Time18:00BRONDBY - SONDERJYSKE0-1Half Time18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - IRAKLIS1-1Half Time18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - STROMSGODSET0-0Half Time18:00SANDEFJORD - MOLDE1-0Half Time18:00SESTAO - SD GERNIKA1-1Half Time18:00PONFERRADINA - VALLADOLID B0-0Half Time18:00TUDELANO - OSASUNA B0-0Half Time18:00LA HOYA LORCA - CORDOBA B1-0Half Time18:00ARANDINA - CELTA VIGO B2-2Half Time18:00LEONESA - CD LEALTAD3-0Half Time18:00VALENCIA B - BADALONA1-0Half Time18:00CD BOIRO - PONTEVEDRA1-0Half Time18:00UD CORNELLA - EBRO2-0Half Time18:00UD SOMOZAS - BURGOS1-2Half Time18:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - BESIKTAS3-0Half Time18:00ADANASPOR - MP ANTALYASPOR0-3Half Time18:00FLORO - ELVERUM1-0Half Time18:00RANHEIM - ASANE FOTBALL2-0Half Time18:00SANDNES - TROMSDALEN1-0Half Time18:00AALESUND - TROMSO0-1Half Time18:00STROMMEN - ARENDAL FOTBALL0-0Half Time18:00ULLENSAKER KISA - FREDRIKSTAD1-1Half Time18:00CORDOBA - MIRANDES0-0Half Time18:00RED STAR BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA0-0Half Time18:00AYACUCHO FC - SPORTING CRISTAL1-2Half Time18:00JERV - LEVANGER0-0Half Time18:00CARTAGENA - FC JUMILLA1-1Half Time18:05LEGIA WARSZAWA - WISLA KRAKOW0-0Half Time18:15EL NACIONAL - LDU DE QUITO0-133'18:15GUIJUELO - RACING SANTANDER1-031'18:30GOMEL - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-021'18:30EIBAR - LEGANES0-024'18:30FK ROSTOV - AMKAR PERM0-023'18:30REAL JAEN - EXTREMADURA0-024'18:30CUADAL DEPORTIVO - CD PALENCIA BALOMPIE0-021'18:35CHERNOMORETS - DYNAMO KIEV0-120'18:40CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE1-113'14:30SC BRUHL - KRIENS0-0Post15:30GREEN LOVERS - TOWNSHIP ROLLERS0-0Post17:00ENYIMBA - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - REMO STARS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - SUNSHINE STARS0-0Post17:00MFM FC - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post22:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN - RIVER PLATE0-0Post

SPERANTA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
115 Jul 2012ZIMBRU CHISINAU1-1SPERANTA
121 Jul 2012SPERANTA0-1CSCA STEAUA
104 Aug 2012SPERANTA0-0NISTRU OTACI
110 Aug 2012FC TIRASPOL3-0SPERANTA
119 Aug 2012FC MILSAMI3-2SPERANTA
126 Aug 2012SPERANTA1-1DACIA CHISINAU
131 Aug 2012COSTULENI2-2SPERANTA
116 Sep 2012SPERANTA1-3FC ACADEMICA
122 Sep 2012SHERIFF TIRASPOL3-0SPERANTA
130 Sep 2012SPERANTA0-1ISKRA STAL RIBNITA
105 Oct 2012SPERANTA1-2ZIMBRU CHISINAU
120 Oct 2012CSCA STEAUA2-0SPERANTA
127 Oct 2012OLIMPIA BALTI2-0SPERANTA
104 Nov 2012NISTRU OTACI1-1SPERANTA
109 Nov 2012SPERANTA0-2FC TIRASPOL
117 Nov 2012SPERANTA0-1FC MILSAMI
123 Nov 2012DACIA CHISINAU1-0SPERANTA
128 Nov 2012SPERANTA0-0COSTULENI
103 Dec 2012FC ACADEMICA3-5SPERANTA
103 Mar 2013SPERANTA0-2SHERIFF TIRASPOL
109 Mar 2013ISKRA STAL RIBNITA4-3SPERANTA
115 Mar 2013SHERIFF TIRASPOL2-1SPERANTA
130 Mar 2013SPERANTA0-1ISKRA STAL RIBNITA
106 Apr 2013DACIA CHISINAU3-2SPERANTA
115 Apr 2013SPERANTA0-2OLIMPIA BALTI
115 Apr 2013SPERANTA3-1OLIMPIA BALTI
121 Apr 2013FC TIRASPOL5-0SPERANTA
126 Apr 2013SPERANTA1-8ZIMBRU CHISINAU
110 May 2013SPERANTA16:00COSTULENI
116 May 2013CSCA STEAUA0-3SPERANTA
121 May 2013SPERANTA4-2NISTRU OTACI
131 May 2013FC ACADEMICA2-2SPERANTA
128 Jul 2013FC MILSAMI6-0SPERANTA
103 Aug 2013COSTULENI1-2SPERANTA
110 Aug 2013SPERANTA1-1DINAMO-AUTO
118 Aug 2013FC TIRASPOL5-0SPERANTA
124 Aug 2013SPERANTA1-0ZIMBRU CHISINAU
131 Aug 2013FC VERIS1-0SPERANTA
115 Sep 2013SPERANTA0-2CSCA STEAUA
121 Sep 2013OLIMPIA BALTI1-1SPERANTA
129 Sep 2013DACIA CHISINAU7-0SPERANTA
106 Oct 2013SPERANTA1-3FC ACADEMICA
120 Oct 2013SPERANTA2-3FC MILSAMI
125 Oct 2013SPERANTA0-1COSTULENI
109 Nov 2013SPERANTA0-3FC TIRASPOL
124 Nov 2013ZIMBRU CHISINAU5-0SPERANTA
129 Nov 2013SPERANTA0-6FC VERIS
104 Dec 2013FC RAPID4-2SPERANTA
108 Dec 2013SPERANTA0-2OLIMPIA BALTI
114 Mar 2014FC ACADEMICA4-2SPERANTA
121 Mar 2014FC MILSAMI3-1SPERANTA
130 Mar 2014SPERANTA0-1COSTULENI
104 Apr 2014FC VERIS3-0SPERANTA
107 Apr 2014SPERANTA0-1DACIA CHISINAU
111 Apr 2014FC TIRASPOL2-0SPERANTA
119 Apr 2014SPERANTA0-6SHERIFF TIRASPOL
125 Apr 2014DINAMO-AUTO0-1SPERANTA
102 May 2014SPERANTA3-0FC RAPID GHIDIGHICI
111 May 2014OLIMPIA BALTI3-2SPERANTA
116 May 2014SPERANTA1-5FC ACADEMICA
121 May 2014ZIMBRU CHISINAU2-0SPERANTA
126 Jul 2015CS PETROCUB0-4SPERANTA
101 Aug 2015FC ACADEMIA CHISINAU2-3SPERANTA
115 Aug 2015FC MILSAMI ORHEI5-0SPERANTA
123 Aug 2015SPERANTA0-0ZIMBRU CHISINAU
128 Aug 2015DINAMO-AUTO3-1SPERANTA
112 Sep 2015SPERANTA0-2ZARIA BALTI
103 Oct 2015SPERANTA1-1CS PETROCUB
117 Oct 2015SPERANTA2-0FC ACADEMIA CHISINAU
123 Oct 2015SHERIFF TIRASPOL2-1SPERANTA
101 Nov 2015SPERANTA1-0FC MILSAMI ORHEI
107 Nov 2015ZIMBRU CHISINAU0-1SPERANTA
121 Nov 2015SPERANTA3-2DINAMO-AUTO
128 Nov 2015ZARIA BALTI0-0SPERANTA
105 Mar 2016SPERANTA0-1DACIA CHISINAU
112 Mar 2016SAXAN CEADIR-LUNGA0-0SPERANTA
118 Mar 2016SPERANTA0-4FC MILSAMI ORHEI
103 Apr 2016DACIA CHISINAU14:00SPERANTA
103 Apr 2016DINAMO-AUTO2-1SPERANTA
110 Apr 2016SPERANTA1-2ZARIA BALTI
115 Apr 2016DACIA CHISINAU2-0SPERANTA
123 Apr 2016SPERANTA1-4SHERIFF TIRASPOL
129 Apr 2016ZIMBRU CHISINAU1-0SPERANTA
107 May 2016SAXAN CEADIR-LUNGA2-0SPERANTA
115 May 2016SPERANTA0-0FC ACADEMIA CHISINAU
120 May 2016CS PETROCUB0-2SPERANTA
IFC08 Jul 2016TOMSK3-0SPERANTA
123 Jul 2016SPERANTA0-0DINAMO-AUTO
131 Jul 20160-0SPERANTA
105 Aug 2016SPERANTA2-1SAXAN CEADIR-LUNGA
114 Aug 2016ZIMBRU CHISINAU2-0SPERANTA
120 Aug 2016SPERANTA1-2DACIA CHISINAU
111 Sep 2016SPERANTA0-1FC ACADEMIA CHISINAU
121 Sep 2016FC MILSAMI ORHEI4-0SPERANTA
125 Sep 2016SHERIFF TIRASPOL2-0SPERANTA
130 Sep 2016SPERANTA1-0CS PETROCUB
116 Oct 2016ZARIA BALTI0-2SPERANTA
121 Oct 2016DINAMO-AUTO1-4SPERANTA
129 Oct 2016SPERANTA3-0
109 Nov 2016SAXAN CEADIR-LUNGA2-2SPERANTA
119 Nov 2016SPERANTA0-1ZIMBRU CHISINAU
126 Nov 2016DACIA CHISINAU1-0SPERANTA
130 Nov 2016SPERANTA0-2FC MILSAMI ORHEI
104 Dec 2016FC ACADEMIA CHISINAU3-1SPERANTA
124 Feb 2017SPERANTA0-2FC SHERIFF
128 Feb 2017CS PETROCUB1-1SPERANTA
104 Mar 2017SPERANTA0-1FC ZARIA
120 Mar 2017CS PETROCUB0-0SPERANTA
131 Mar 2017SPERANTA4-1DINAMO-AUTO
104 Apr 2017SAXAN CEADIR-LUNGA0-1SPERANTA
108 Apr 2017SPERANTA0-1CF UNGHENI
114 Apr 2017FC MILSAMI ORHEI1-0SPERANTA