10:00UNIREA TARLUNGENI - FC DUNAREA CALARASI0-3Fin12:00VISSEL KOBE - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched12:00SAGAN TOSU - CEREZO OSAKASched12:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO - OMIYA ARDIJASched12:00JUBILO IWATA - FC TOKYOSched12:00VEGALTA SENDAI - SHIMIZU S-PULSESched12:30YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - ALBIREX NIIGATASched12:30URAWA RED DIAMONDS - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched12:30ULSAN HYUNDAI - KASHIMA ANTLERSSched13:30SHANGHAI EAST ASIA FC - FC SEOULSched14:00MATHARE UNITED - CHEMELIL SUGARSched14:00KAKAMEGA H. BOYS - ULINZI STARSSched14:15SARAWAK FA - KELANTANSched14:30MUANG THONG UNITED - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched15:00PAHANG - FELDA UNITEDSched15:00MALACCA UNITED - SELANGOR PKNS FCSched15:00PULAU PINANG - DARUL TAKZIMSched15:00PB DKTT - SELANGOR PBSched15:00PERAK - KEDAHSched15:15AFC LEOPARDS - SOFAPAKASched15:30KOLOMNA - ZNAMYASched15:45EL DAKHLEYA - MISR EL MAQASHASched16:00VASAS BUDAPEST - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched16:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURGSched16:00ZVEZDA RYAZAN - RUSICHI ORYOL3-0Fin16:00BREGALNICA STIP - PELISTER BITOLASched16:00TRESKA - RENOVA CEPCISTESched16:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - APOEL NICOSIASched16:00POBEDA JUNIOR - SILEKSSched16:00SHKENDIJA 79 - VARDAR SKOPJESched16:30CUKARICKI - RED STAR BEOGRADSched16:30VOLGA TVER - DOMODEDOVO MOSCOWSched17:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA - TEKSTILSHCHIKSched17:00MIKOLAIV - DYNAMO KIEVSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK SILASSched17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVASched17:00BOTEV PLOVDIV - VEREYASched17:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - ANORTHOSISSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - SPYRIS KAUNASSched17:20TRNAVA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched18:00BRATTVAG - KRISTIANSUND BKSched18:00TRAEFF - RANHEIMSched18:00SOLA - VARD HAUGESUNDSched18:00AUSTEVOLL - BRANNSched18:00STEINKJER - LEVANGERSched18:00BRYNE - BRODDSched18:00LURA - SANDNESSched18:00DONN - JERVSched18:00SKEDSMO - ULLENSAKER KISASched18:00FLISA - ELVERUMSched18:00FLEKKEROY - VINDBJARTSched18:00HEI - ODDASched18:00STAAL JORPELAND - EGERSUNDSched18:00RANDESUND - STARTSched18:00RISKA - VIKINGSched18:00ULLERN - KFUMSched18:00GIMLETROLL (W) - AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)Sched18:00SUNNDAL (W) - AALESUND (W)Sched18:00HAUGAR (W) - AASANE (W)Sched18:00KAUPANGER (W) - VESTSIDEN ASKOY (W)Sched18:00GJOVIK LYN - BRUMUNDDALSched18:00TROMSO (W) - BARDUFOSS (W)3-0Fin18:00SKARPHEDIN (W) - SNOGG FOTBALL (W)Sched18:00NIDELV (W) - BYAASEN (W)Sched18:00STRINDHEIM - ROSENBORGSched18:00DROBAK FROGN - SARPSBORG 08Sched18:00FAUSKE - SPRINT - BODO GLIMTSched18:00ALTA - SENJASched18:00TROTT - ASANE FOTBALLSched18:00HOLMEN - ASKERSched18:00KRAKEROY - FREDRIKSTADSched18:00MO - MOSJOENSched18:00MOSS - SPRINT JELOYSched18:00VOLDA - MOLDESched18:00SKJETTEN - LILLESTROMSched18:00GRORUD - FOLLOSched18:00HEI - ODD BALLKLUBBSched18:00KVIK HALDEN - OSTSIDENSched18:00FJORA - SOGNDALSched18:00FERENCVAROS - BUDAFOKSched18:00ADM/MODLING - SALZBURGSched18:00REDALEN - RAUFOSSSched18:00INTER ZAPRESIC - CIBALIASched18:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TALAEA EL GEISHSched18:00AEK ATHENS - OLYMPIAKOSSched18:00BERLINER AK 07 - BFC DYNAMOSched18:00LORENSKOG - STROMMENSched18:00HOLMLIA - STABAEKSched18:00TONSBERG - ARENDAL FOTBALLSched18:00FLINT - SANDEFJORDSched18:00HALSEN - NOTODDENSched18:00ORN HORTEN - HONEFOSSSched18:00VESTFOSSEN - MJONDALENSched18:00HAMARKAMERATENE - NYBERGSUNDSched18:00BJOERNEVATN - TROMSOSched18:00TILLER - BYASENSched18:00ASSIDEN - STROMSGODSETSched18:00LYNGEN KARNES - TROMSDALENSched18:00FK FYLLINGSDALEN - SOTRA SPORTSKLUBBSched18:00OS TURN FOTBALL - NEST SOTRASched18:00BJARG - FANASched18:00KJELSAS - FRIGGSched18:00STORD SUNNHORDLAND - LYSEKLOSTERSched18:30CSKA MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched18:30RUBIN KAZAN - TEREK GROZNYSched18:30ARSENAL TULA - KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARASched18:30HERD - AALESUNDSched18:30MJOLNER - FINNSNESSched18:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - MACCABI PETACH TIKVASched18:45FC HANSA LUNEBURG - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDERSched18:45VFL HILDESHEIM - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDTSched19:00MYJAVA - PRESOVSched19:00PODBREZOVA - ZLATE MORAVCESched19:00AFC UNITED - OSTERSUNDSched19:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK - DNIPROSched19:00OREBRO - HACKENSched19:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ELFSBORGSched19:00IFK GOTEBORG - HAMMARBYSched19:00RUZOMBEROK - MICHALOVCESched19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - VFB LEIPZIGSched19:00TRAKU FK - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00HAMBURGER SV II - BRAUNSCHWEIG IISched19:00VOJVODINA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00BOSSEKOP (W) - PORSANGER (W)3-0Fin19:00KOLSTAD - VERDALSched19:15GRAN IL - VALERENGASched19:30BARCELONA - OSASUNASched19:30PLATINUM STARS - FREE STATE STARSSched19:30ORLANDO PIRATES - BAROKA FCSched19:45ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - FENERBAHCESched20:00FUS RABAT - ITIHAD TANGERSched20:00HAJDUK SPLIT - RNK SPLITSched20:15ASWAN FC - AL SHARKEYAHSched20:30MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ - LOKERENSched20:30LEGANES - LAS PALMASSched20:30VALENCIA - REAL SOCIEDADSched20:30KV MECHELEN - ST. TRUIDENSched20:30RAPID WIEN - LASK LINZSched20:30CLUB BRUGGE - OOSTENDESched20:30EUPEN - GENKSched20:45BAYERN MUNICH - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched20:45HIBERNIAN - RAITH ROVERSSched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - SUNDERLANDSched20:45ARSENAL - LEICESTER CITYSched21:00METROPOLITANOS FC - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:00DEPORTIVO MADRYN - VILLA MITRESched21:00CRYSTAL PALACE - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched21:05PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - MONACOSched21:30DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - REAL MADRIDSched22:00ARAGUA FC - ATLETICO SOCOPOSched23:45GUASTATOYA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched00:30ATLETICO MG - LIBERTADSched00:30SANTOS FC - PAYSANDU PASched01:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - TACHIRASched01:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - CARABOBO FCSched01:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA - PORTUGUESA FCSched02:00FBC MELGAR - INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLINSched02:00THE STRONGEST - REAL POTOSISched02:45BOTAFOGO RJ - SPORT RECIFESched02:45CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - PALMEIRASSched02:45ATLETICO PR - FLAMENGOSched03:00COBAN IMPERIAL - DEPORTIVO MICTLANSched03:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - ATLETICO JUNIORSched03:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - ANTIGUA GUATEMALASched04:00CLUB XELAJU - CARCHASched04:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - CSD MUNICIPALSched04:00PACHUCA - TIGRESSched22:00ZULIA - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA0-0Post01:15SAMPAIO CORREA - EC CORDINO0-0Post

SPARTAK NALCHIK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RPO03 Mar 2012VOLGA NOVGOROD1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
RPO12 Mar 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-2AMKAR PERM
RPO18 Mar 2012KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
RPO25 Mar 2012ROSTOV2-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
RPO30 Mar 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK0-2TOM TOMSK
RPO06 Apr 2012TEREK GROZNI2-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
RPO15 Apr 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK3-0VOLGA NOVGOROD
RPO21 Apr 2012AMKAR PERM1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
RPO27 Apr 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA
RPO02 May 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK2-2ROSTOV
RPO07 May 2012TOM TOMSK1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
RPO13 May 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK3-3FC KRASNODAR
109 Jul 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0DINAMO UFA
123 Jul 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-3NEFTEKHIMIK
131 Jul 2012SHINNIK0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
106 Aug 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK3-2URAL
113 Aug 2012YENISEY KRASNOYARSK3-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
117 Aug 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0METALLURG KUZBASS
122 Aug 2012SKA ENERGIA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
128 Aug 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK0-2PETROTREST
R3202 Sep 2012ALANIYA II1-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
106 Sep 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1TORPEDO MOSCOW
110 Sep 2012VOLGAR GAZPROM0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
117 Sep 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0SALYUT ENERGIYA
121 Sep 2012FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
R3225 Sep 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-3TEREK GROZNI
102 Oct 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0TOM TOMSK
108 Oct 2012SIBIR0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
115 Oct 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0KHIMKI
122 Oct 2012BALTICA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
131 Oct 2012NEFTEKHIMIK3-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
105 Nov 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK3-2SHINNIK
112 Nov 2012URAL0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
120 Nov 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK0-2YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
IFC10 Feb 2013URAL1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
IFC13 Feb 2013FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
IFC16 Feb 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0SIBIR
111 Mar 2013METALLURG KUZBASS0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
118 Mar 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0SKA ENERGIA
125 Mar 2013PETROTREST0-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
102 Apr 2013TORPEDO MOSCOW1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
109 Apr 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK3-1VOLGAR GAZPROM
116 Apr 2013SALYUT ENERGIYA0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
123 Apr 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
129 Apr 2013TOM TOMSK1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
106 May 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0SIBIR
114 May 2013KHIMKI2-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
119 May 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0BALTICA
125 May 2013DINAMO UFA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
PLQ30 May 2013KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA2-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
PLQ03 Jun 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK2-5KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA
107 Jul 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
118 Jul 2013PETROTREST0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
123 Jul 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1ALANIYA
128 Jul 2013SIBIR0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
102 Aug 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK14:00METALLURG KUZBASS
107 Aug 2013YENISEY KRASNOYARSK1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
112 Aug 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1BALTICA
118 Aug 2013SKA ENERGIA1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
123 Aug 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-3LUCH ENERGIA
128 Aug 2013GAZOVIK ORENBURG4-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
105 Sep 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0SALYUT ENERGIYA
110 Sep 2013SHINNIK2-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
116 Sep 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
122 Sep 2013KHIMIK DZERZHINSK3-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
101 Oct 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
107 Oct 2013DINAMO UFA0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
113 Oct 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0ARSENAL
118 Oct 2013ANGUSHT NAZRAN1-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
123 Oct 2013NEFTEKHIMIK0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
127 Oct 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK3-0
103 Nov 2013ALANIYA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
110 Nov 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0SIBIR
123 Nov 2013SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
109 Mar 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1SKA ENERGIA
116 Mar 2014BALTICA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
123 Mar 2014LUCH ENERGIA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
130 Mar 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK0-1GAZOVIK ORENBURG
104 Apr 2014SALYUT ENERGIYA0-3SPARTAK NALCHIK
109 Apr 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0SHINNIK
114 Apr 2014FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD2-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
120 Apr 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
125 Apr 2014TORPEDO MOSCOW1-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
130 Apr 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0DINAMO UFA
105 May 2014ARSENAL3-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
111 May 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK3-1ANGUSHT NAZRAN
115 May 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
3S20 Aug 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK3-0
3S26 Aug 2014ALANIYA II0-3SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S07 Sep 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0TEREK GROZNI II
3S13 Sep 2014FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S19 Sep 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK2-2DINAMO STAVROPOL
3S25 Sep 2014MASHUK-KMV2-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S01 Oct 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK0-1MITOS
3S07 Oct 2014ASTRAKHAN1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S13 Oct 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK4-0ANGUSHT NAZRAN
3S19 Oct 201413:00SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S22 Mar 2015MITOS1-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S28 Mar 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0ASTRAKHAN
3S03 Apr 2015FK TAGANROG1-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
09 Apr 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK3-1AFIPS AFIPSKY
14 Apr 2015VITYAZ KRYMSK2-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
19 Apr 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
24 Apr 2015CHERNOMORETS N.1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
29 Apr 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK0-1TORPEDO ARMAVIR
04 May 2015DRUZHBA0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
09 May 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0VITYAZ KRYMSK
14 May 2015AFIPS AFIPSKY2-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
19 May 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1CHERNOMORETS N.
24 May 2015BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK2-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
30 May 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK0-1DRUZHBA
05 Jun 2015TORPEDO ARMAVIR1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S20 Jul 2015MASHUK-KMV0-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S28 Jul 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK3-0DRUZHBA
3S04 Aug 2015CHERNOMORETS N.0-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S12 Aug 2015ALANIA-D VLADIKAVKAZ1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S18 Aug 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0MITOS
3S22 Aug 2015DINAMO STAVROPOL0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S01 Sep 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0ANGUSHT NAZRAN
3S07 Sep 2015SKA ROSTOV1-3SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S14 Sep 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
3S18 Sep 2015ASTRAKHAN1-3SPARTAK NALCHIK
R3224 Sep 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK0-2AMKAR PERM
3S28 Sep 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S04 Oct 2015AFIPS AFIPSKY1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S11 Oct 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0TEREK GROZNY II
3S18 Oct 2015DRUZHBA0-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S25 Oct 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0CHERNOMORETS N.
3S01 Nov 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0ALANIA-D VLADIKAVKAZ
3S27 Mar 2016MITOS0-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S03 Apr 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1DINAMO STAVROPOL
3S11 Apr 2016ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S18 Apr 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0SKA ROSTOV
3S25 Apr 2016BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK0-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S03 May 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK4-0ASTRAKHAN
3S10 May 2016FC KRASNODAR II0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S17 May 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0AFIPS AFIPSKY
3S24 May 2016TEREK GROZNY II0-3SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S30 May 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK3-0MASHUK-KMV
111 Jul 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0KUBAN KRASNODAR
116 Jul 2016FAKEL VORONEZH1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
123 Jul 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1SOKOL SARATOV
127 Jul 2016SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
131 Jul 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1TYUMEN
106 Aug 2016FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
113 Aug 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK0-1DINAMO MOSCOW
117 Aug 2016BALTIKA1-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
121 Aug 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
R6424 Aug 2016BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK0-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
128 Aug 2016VOLGAR GAZPROM2-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
103 Sep 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK3-2NEFTEKHIMIK
110 Sep 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK0-1LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
117 Sep 2016SPARTAK MOSCOW II0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
R3221 Sep 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK0-2FC KRASNODAR
126 Sep 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1TOSNO
102 Oct 2016SPARTAK TAMBOV0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
108 Oct 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK1-1SKA ENERGIA
115 Oct 2016KHIMKI2-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
122 Oct 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
130 Oct 2016MORDOVYA SARANSK1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
105 Nov 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK1-2FAKEL VORONEZH
109 Nov 2016SOKOL SARATOV2-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
113 Nov 2016SPARTAK NALCHIK2-0SHINNIK YAROSLAVL