12:00DINAMO BARNAUL - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched12:001461 TRABZON - TUZLASPORSched12:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched12:35SHANDONG LUNENG - DALIAN AERBINSched13:00ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched13:30YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR - SAMSUNSPORSched13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - MANISASPORSched14:00MALTEPESPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPORSched14:00BOZUYUKSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched14:00PENDIKSPOR - ALTINORDUSched14:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR - TOKATSPORSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - PAGANESESched15:00HEBAR - BEROESched15:00KARIANA ERDEN - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched15:00LKS LODZ - LECH POZNANSched15:00CHERNOMORETS POMORIE - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched15:00SLASK SWIETOCHLOWICE - ARKA GDYNIASched15:00STRUMSKA SLAVA - FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015Sched15:00ATLETIK KUKLEN - LEVSKI SOFIASched15:00DOBRUDZHA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched15:00BOTEV GALABOVO - VITOSHA BISTRICASched15:25AJMAN - AL JAZIRASched15:30APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - TRIKALASched15:30TIRE 1922 SPOR - 4 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVASSched15:30OF IERAPETRA - KISSAMIKOSSched15:30SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30NFC VOLOS - APOLLON LARISSASched16:00SLAVICIN - ZLINSched16:00POLONIA GLUBCZYCE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched16:00MFK CHRUDIM - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00BANIK SOKOLOV - BANIK OSTRAVASched16:00LITEX LOVECH - ETARSched16:00SV LEOBENDORF - ALTACHSched16:30LEDOJE-SMORUM - HOBROSched17:00AFC - TELSTARSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - URALSched17:30ERZURUM BB - ANKARADEMISPORSched17:30SV STRAELEN - LIPPSTADTSched18:00NITRA - TRENCINSched18:00AL WASL - EMIRATES CLUBSched18:00MONTANA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - APOLLON SMIRNISSched18:00ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched18:30DARMSTADT - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30WAALWIJK - NAC BREDASched18:30POGON SIEDLCE - STAL MIELECSched18:30BOCHUM - DYNAMO DRESDENSched18:30FC COLOGNE - INGOLSTADTSched18:30WERDER BREMEN - HERTHA BERLINSched18:30WOLFSBERGER AC - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched18:30UNION BERLIN - HOLSTEIN KIELSched19:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - MEPPENSched19:00HANSA ROSTOCK - PREUSSEN MUNSTERSched19:00BRAUNSCHWEIG - KAISERSLAUTERNSched19:00SC VERL - BONNER SCSched19:00OREBRO - SIRIUSSched19:00HALMSTADS BK - LANDSKRONASched19:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - CARL ZEISS JENASched19:00MJONDALEN - AALESUNDSched19:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - FC KOLN IISched19:00WEHEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00HARTBERG - WATTENSSched19:00DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:00KOLDING IF - RANDERS FCSched19:00VOCKLAMARKT - RIEDSched19:00MONACO - ANGERSSched19:00NANTES - NICESched19:20RUCH CHORZOW - ODRA OPOLESched19:30OBERHAUSEN - SV RODINGHAUSENSched19:30AARAU - SCHAFFHAUSENSched19:30DEMIRSPOR - YENI ORDUSPORSched19:30VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched19:30SV HORN - SV LAFNITZSched19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched19:45HSV ODIN 59 - LISSESched19:45ALMERE CITY - DORDRECHTSched19:45VOLENDAM - WILLEM IISched19:45RIJNSBURGSE BOYS - FC OSSSched19:45GO AHEAD EAGLES - EINDHOVENSched19:45SPAKENBURG - DFSSched19:45WESTLANDIA - VV VENLOSched19:45KONINKLIJKE HFC - HARKEMASE BOYSSched19:45DVS 33 - RODA JC KERKRADESched19:45NOORDWIJKERHOUT - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched19:45VVSB - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched19:45SVV SCHEVENINGEN - CAMBUURSched19:45HELMOND SPORT - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45DEN BOSCH - HERACLESSched20:00GRASSHOPPERS - THUNSched20:00CHIASSO - RAPPERSWILSched20:00SERVETTE - KRIENSSched20:00ESPANYOL - EIBARSched20:00EUPEN - TUBIZESched20:00KOZAKKEN BOYS - ONS SNEEKSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - IZEGEMSched20:30TRAPANI - SICULA LEONZIOSched20:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - RIETISched20:30CATANZARO - VIBONESESched20:30JUVE STABIA - POTENZASched20:30ATROMITOS - PAS GIANNINASched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AC MONOPOLI - RENDESched20:30BISCEGLIE - CASERTANASched20:30HARELBEKE - KORTRIJKSched20:30FREIBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched20:30CREWE ALEXANDRA - MANCHESTER CITY ACADEMYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - EVERTON ACADEMYSched20:30HANNOVER 96 - HOFFENHEIMSched20:30BAYERN MUNICH - AUGSBURGSched20:45GRANTHAM TOWN - ST. IVES TOWN FCSched20:45SALISBURY CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched20:45NEEDHAM MARKET - METROPOLITAN POLICESched20:45SHOLING - SLOUGHSched20:45WARRINGTON - CONSETT AFCSched20:45DIDCOT TOWN - HITCHIN TOWNSched20:45HIBERNIAN - ABERDEENSched20:45MILLWALL - FULHAMSched20:45BAMBER BRIDGE - CLEETHORPES TOWNSched20:45BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT - EGHAM TOWNSched20:45COALVILLE - BUXTON FCSched20:45BRACKLEY TOWN - NUNEATON TOWNSched20:45ARDS - GLENAVONSched20:45COLERAINE - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45AFC BOURNEMOUTH - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45EXCELSIOR - NEC NIJMEGENSched20:45PISA - AREZZOSched20:45SWINDON SUPERMARINE - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45AFC SUDBURY - BOGNOR REGIS TOWNSched20:45EXETER CITY - WEST HAM UNITED ACADEMYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - CHELSEA ACADEMYSched20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - NANTWICH TOWNSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45HARROGATE - WREXHAMSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - AFC FYLDESched20:45EASTLEIGH - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45SALFORD CITY - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched20:45BARROW - GATESHEAD FCSched20:45BURTON ALBION - BURNLEYSched20:45GRAZER - VORWARTSSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - LEYTON ORIENTSched20:45BARNET - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched20:45BLACKPOOL - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45PRESTON NORTH END - MIDDLESBROUGHSched20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - MANCHESTER CITYSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - DOVERSched20:45SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched20:45CHESTERFIELD - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45EBBSFLEET UNITED - BROMLEYSched21:00PERUGIA - CARPISched21:00INTER - FIORENTINASched21:00DUNDALK - DERRY CITYSched21:00SALERNITANA - ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898Sched21:00LIVORNO - LECCESched21:00BRESCIA - PALERMOSched21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTOSched21:00TOULOUSE - SAINT ETIENNESched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00REAL SOCIEDAD - RAYO VALLECANOSched21:00PESCARA - CROTONESched21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - CRYSTAL PALACESched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SPEZIASched22:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT BOYSSched22:00ATLETICO MADRID - HUESCASched00:15FORTALEZA - SAO BENTOSched00:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - SPORT HUANCAYOSched02:00PACHUCA - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULASched02:00NECAXA - LEONSched02:15NACIONAL - SAN LORENZOSched02:30PONTE PRETA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched04:15CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched04:15CF AMERICA - FC JUAREZSched11:00AL KHOR - AL SADD0-0Post11:00AL SAILIYA - LEKHWIYA0-0Post20:30VITERBESE - REGGINA0-0Post20:45NANTWICH TOWN - WARRINGTON0-0Post20:45MATLOCK TOWN - GRANTHAM TOWN0-0Post20:45WITTON ALBION - FARSLEY CELTIC0-0Post20:45HEDNESFORD - BUXTON FC0-0Post

SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
122 Dec 2012FOURWAY07:30SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
119 Jan 2013TSW PEGASUS10:30SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
102 Feb 2013SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA07:30FOURWAY
122 Feb 2013CONVOY SUN HEI14:00SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
102 Mar 2013SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA07:30KITCHEE
116 Mar 2013CITIZEN10:30SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
130 Mar 2013SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA07:30HONG KONG RANGERS FC
113 Apr 2013WOFOO TAI PO08:30SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
120 Apr 2013SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA08:30SOUTH CHINA
104 May 2013SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA10:30TUEN MUN SA
101 Sep 2013SOUTH CHINA11:30SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
115 Sep 201311:30SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
121 Sep 2013SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA08:30CITIZEN
128 Sep 2013TSW PEGASUS08:30SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
21 May 2016SOUTH CHINA09:00SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
128 Aug 2016KITCHEE3-1SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
101 Oct 2016WOFOO TAI PO0-0SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
115 Oct 2016SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA1-3EASTERN A.A
122 Oct 2016SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA7-0HONG KONG FC
105 Nov 2016SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA1-1YUENG LONG
120 Nov 2016SOUTH CHINA2-1SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
126 Nov 2016SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA3-2
104 Dec 2016SUN PEGASUS0-0SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
110 Dec 2016HONG KONG SAPLING0-4SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
107 Jan 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA1-0SOUTH CHINA
121 Jan 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA1-0KITCHEE
103 Feb 2017HONG KONG FC0-6SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
118 Feb 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA6-0HONG KONG SAPLING
126 Feb 2017YUENG LONG0-0SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
105 Mar 2017HONG KONG RANGERS FC1-1SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
118 Mar 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA2-0WOFOO TAI PO
101 Apr 2017GUANGZHOU RnF U190-5SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
104 Apr 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA3-3HONG KONG RANGERS FC
121 Apr 2017EASTERN3-1SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
106 May 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA4-3SUN PEGASUS
21 May 2017YUENG LONG1-3SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
27 May 2017EASTERN3-0SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
126 Aug 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA0-1SUN PEGASUS
109 Sep 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA2-1HONG KONG RANGERS FC
116 Sep 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA3-1GUANGZHOU RnF U19
101 Oct 2017HONG KONG SAPLING4-2SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
114 Oct 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA3-0YUENG LONG
104 Nov 2017SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA0-1WOFOO TAI PO
117 Nov 2017EASTERN1-0SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
110 Dec 2017WARRIORS3-1SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
114 Jan 2018KITCHEE2-2SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
120 Jan 2018SUN PEGASUS2-2SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
104 Feb 2018WOFOO TAI PO1-0SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
124 Feb 2018SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA1-0HONG KONG SAPLING
103 Mar 2018YUENG LONG2-1SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
110 Mar 2018SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA2-1WARRIORS
114 Apr 2018GUANGZHOU RnF U191-2SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA
128 Apr 2018SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA1-4KITCHEE
113 May 2018SOUTHERN DISTRICT RSA3-2EASTERN
Sign up here!
Coral £30 Free Bet