09:50CENTRAL COAST MARINERS - MELBOURNE HEARTSched12:00SION - DINAMO BUCURESTISched13:30AC HORSENS - FREDERICIASched14:00AS GABES - CS SFAXIENSched14:30YENI MALATYASPOR - BODRUMSPORSched14:30VITERBESE - REGGINASched14:30KYRGYZSTAN - PHILIPPINESSched14:30SOUTH KOREA - CHINASched15:00AUSTRIA WIEN - WIENER NEUSTADTSched15:00ANORTHOSIS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched15:30VEJLE BOLDKLUB - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched16:00ASIL LYSIS - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched16:00BENFICA B - VISEUSched16:00ARIS LIMASSOL - A.E. PAPHOSSched16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched16:30ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - HATAYSPORSched17:00IRAN - IRAQSched17:00VIETNAM - YEMENSched17:30NEA SALAMIS - AEK LARNACASched17:50BOLUSPOR - GALATASARAYSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched18:30TRABZONSPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched18:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU - KAIZER CHIEFSSched18:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - FREE STATE STARSSched18:30BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITESched18:30JUVENTUS - AC MILANSched19:00TOULOUSE - LYONSched19:00SC FURSTENFELD - HARTBERGSched19:00MONACO - NICESched19:00NIMES - NANTESSched19:00GUINGAMP - RENNESSched19:15GRENOBLE - STRASBOURGSched19:30ATLETICO MADRID - GIRONASched19:45BNEI SACHNIN - MACCABI HAIFASched20:30SEVILLA - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched20:45SOUTHAMPTON - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00SAINT ETIENNE - MARSEILLESched21:30LEGANES - REAL MADRIDSched21:45FEIRENSE - SPORTING CPSched22:05LIMON - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched02:00CRUZ AZUL - LEONSched02:00QUERETARO FC - DORADOSSched02:10BOCA JUNIORS - UNION DE SANTA FESched03:00CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO - GRECIASched03:00C.S. CARTAGINES - MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDONSched03:05LD ALAJUELENSE - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched04:00LEONES NEGROS - PUMASSched04:00CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched

SILEKS



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
111 Mar 2012SILEKS1-1METALURG SKOPJE
114 Mar 2012TURNOVO2-1SILEKS
125 Mar 2012SILEKS2-011 OKTOMVRI
128 Mar 2012RABOTNICKI2-0SILEKS
101 Apr 2012SILEKS0-1TURNOVO
108 Apr 201211 OKTOMVRI1-3SILEKS
111 Apr 2012SILEKS1-0RABOTNICKI
115 Apr 2012SILEKS2-1BREGALNICA STIP
121 Apr 2012RENOVA CEPCISTE1-0SILEKS
129 Apr 2012SILEKS1-4SHKENDIJA 79
106 May 2012METALURG SKOPJE1-0SILEKS
113 May 2012SILEKS1-2VARDAR SKOPJE
116 May 2012NAPREDOK3-0SILEKS
120 May 2012SILEKS5-2FK OHRID 2004
123 May 2012TETEKS2-1SILEKS
112 Aug 2012SILEKS0-2METALURG SKOPJE
119 Aug 2012BREGALNICA STIP2-0SILEKS
126 Aug 2012SILEKS3-5RABOTNICKI
129 Aug 2012NAPREDOK1-0SILEKS
103 Sep 2012SILEKS17:30TETEKS
115 Sep 2012RENOVA CEPCISTE2-0SILEKS
123 Sep 2012SILEKS0-0VARDAR SKOPJE
130 Sep 2012FK DRITA2-1SILEKS
107 Oct 2012SILEKS1-1TURNOVO
121 Oct 2012SILEKS2-0PELISTER BITOLA
128 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0SILEKS
131 Oct 2012METALURG SKOPJE1-1SILEKS
104 Nov 2012SILEKS2-1BREGALNICA STIP
111 Nov 2012RABOTNICKI1-0SILEKS
118 Nov 2012SILEKS0-2NAPREDOK
125 Nov 2012TETEKS2-1SILEKS
102 Dec 2012SILEKS1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
109 Dec 2012VARDAR SKOPJE5-0SILEKS
103 Mar 2013SILEKS4-0FK DRITA
110 Mar 2013TURNOVO3-1SILEKS
117 Mar 2013PELISTER BITOLA2-1SILEKS
131 Mar 2013SILEKS2-3SHKENDIJA 79
103 Apr 2013SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
107 Apr 2013SILEKS0-0NAPREDOK
114 Apr 2013METALURG SKOPJE3-0SILEKS
121 Apr 2013SILEKS1-2TURNOVO
127 Apr 2013FK VARDAR SKOPJE2-1SILEKS
104 May 2013SILEKS0-1BREGALNICA STIP
112 May 2013PELISTER BITOLA2-4SILEKS
115 May 2013SILEKS1-2FK DRITA
119 May 2013RABOTNICKI3-2SILEKS
129 May 2013TETEKS4-0SILEKS
102 Jun 2013SILEKS2-2RENOVA CEPCISTE
103 Aug 2014SILEKS2-0TURNOVO
110 Aug 2014METALURG SKOPJE1-1SILEKS
117 Aug 2014SILEKS1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
123 Aug 2014RABOTNICKI0-0SILEKS
127 Aug 2014SILEKS3-1TETEKS
131 Aug 2014SILEKS1-1PELISTER BITOLA
114 Sep 2014SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
121 Sep 2014SILEKS1-1BREGALNICA STIP
128 Sep 2014VARDAR SKOPJE2-0SILEKS
105 Oct 2014TURNOVO0-1SILEKS
101 Mar 2015SILEKS0-3VARDAR SKOPJE
111 Mar 2015SILEKS3-1TETEKS
115 Mar 2015SILEKS1-1METALURG SKOPJE
121 Mar 2015RENOVA CEPCISTE1-1SILEKS
104 Apr 2015SILEKS0-3SHKENDIJA 79
107 Apr 2015RABOTNICKI2-0SILEKS
111 Apr 2015SILEKS0-2VARDAR SKOPJE
119 Apr 2015TURNOVO1-1SILEKS
122 Apr 2015SILEKS1-0PELISTER BITOLA
126 Apr 2015BREGALNICA STIP2-0SILEKS
106 May 2015SILEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
112 May 2015RENOVA CEPCISTE0-1SILEKS
118 May 2015METALURG SKOPJE1-3SILEKS
124 May 2015SILEKS2-2VARDAR SKOPJE
116 Aug 2015SILEKS1-0BREGALNICA STIP
123 Aug 2015TURNOVO0-0SILEKS
126 Aug 2015SILEKS1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
130 Aug 2015RABOTNICKI2-0SILEKS
113 Sep 2015MLADOST CD3-1SILEKS
120 Sep 2015SILEKS1-0FK KORZO
127 Sep 2015SHKENDIJA 793-1SILEKS
104 Oct 2015SILEKS0-3VARDAR SKOPJE
118 Oct 2015SILEKS3-1METALURG SKOPJE
125 Oct 2015BREGALNICA STIP1-1SILEKS
128 Oct 2015SILEKS1-1TURNOVO
101 Nov 2015RENOVA CEPCISTE2-1SILEKS
108 Nov 2015SILEKS0-0RABOTNICKI
122 Nov 2015SILEKS3-0MLADOST CD
129 Nov 2015FK KORZO0-0SILEKS
106 Dec 2015SILEKS3-1SHKENDIJA 79
110 Dec 2015VARDAR SKOPJE4-0SILEKS
121 Feb 2016SILEKS2-2BREGALNICA STIP
128 Feb 2016MLADOST CD0-1SILEKS
106 Mar 2016SILEKS3-0METALURG SKOPJE
113 Mar 2016FK KORZO1-0SILEKS
119 Mar 2016SILEKS0-0RABOTNICKI
103 Apr 2016SILEKS1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
106 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1SILEKS
110 Apr 2016SILEKS3-2VARDAR SKOPJE
117 Apr 2016TURNOVO2-1SILEKS
120 Apr 2016SILEKS1-0FK KORZO
124 Apr 2016RABOTNICKI2-0SILEKS
130 Apr 2016SILEKS1-2VARDAR SKOPJE
108 May 2016SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
119 May 2016SILEKS1-1BREGALNICA STIP
Q130 Jun 2016FC VADUZ3-1SILEKS
Q107 Jul 2016SILEKS1-2FC VADUZ
108 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 792-1SILEKS
114 Aug 2016SILEKS17:30
114 Aug 2016SILEKS2-1POBEDA JUNIOR
121 Aug 2016BREGALNICA STIP0-2SILEKS
127 Aug 2016SILEKS1-1TRESKA
110 Sep 2016RABOTNICKI3-1SILEKS
118 Sep 2016SILEKS0-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
125 Sep 2016PELISTER BITOLA0-0SILEKS
128 Sep 2016FK KORZO1-1SILEKS
102 Oct 2016SILEKS1-3VARDAR SKOPJE
116 Oct 2016SILEKS1-3SHKENDIJA 79
123 Oct 201614:30SILEKS
123 Oct 2016POBEDA JUNIOR1-1SILEKS
130 Oct 2016SILEKS1-0BREGALNICA STIP
105 Nov 2016TRESKA1-1SILEKS
116 Nov 2016SILEKS2-1RABOTNICKI
120 Nov 2016RENOVA CEPCISTE2-2SILEKS
127 Nov 2016SILEKS0-0PELISTER BITOLA
130 Nov 2016SILEKS1-0FK KORZO
104 Dec 2016VARDAR SKOPJE1-1SILEKS
119 Feb 2017SHKENDIJA 792-0SILEKS
126 Feb 2017SILEKS2-0POBEDA JUNIOR
105 Mar 2017BREGALNICA STIP3-3SILEKS
112 Mar 2017SILEKS4-2TRESKA
118 Mar 2017RABOTNICKI2-0SILEKS
102 Apr 2017SILEKS3-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
105 Apr 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-0SILEKS
109 Apr 2017FK KORZO3-1SILEKS
115 Apr 2017SILEKS0-1VARDAR SKOPJE
123 Apr 2017SILEKS1-1SHKENDIJA 79
126 Apr 2017POBEDA JUNIOR1-0SILEKS
130 Apr 2017SILEKS3-2BREGALNICA STIP
103 May 2017TRESKA0-1SILEKS
107 May 2017SILEKS0-2RABOTNICKI
114 May 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE1-0SILEKS
121 May 2017SILEKS3-3PELISTER BITOLA
128 May 2017SILEKS1-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
131 May 2017VARDAR SKOPJE0-0SILEKS
113 Aug 2017SILEKS1-0FK SKOPJE
119 Aug 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE0-3SILEKS
126 Aug 2017SILEKS1-4PELISTER BITOLA
109 Sep 2017VARDAR SKOPJE3-1SILEKS
117 Sep 2017SILEKS0-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
120 Sep 2017SHKENDIJA 795-0SILEKS
124 Sep 2017SILEKS1-0POBEDA JUNIOR
127 Sep 2017RABOTNICKI0-0SILEKS
130 Sep 2017SILEKS1-0FC ACADEMY PANDEV
114 Oct 2017FK SKOPJE1-1SILEKS
122 Oct 2017SILEKS0-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
125 Oct 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-2SILEKS
129 Oct 2017SILEKS0-0VARDAR SKOPJE
105 Nov 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE0-1SILEKS
116 Nov 2017SILEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
119 Nov 2017POBEDA JUNIOR0-2SILEKS
126 Nov 2017SILEKS2-1RABOTNICKI
103 Dec 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV0-1SILEKS
117 Feb 2018RENOVA CEPCISTE0-0SILEKS
128 Feb 2018VARDAR SKOPJE14:00SILEKS