09:50CENTRAL COAST MARINERS - MELBOURNE HEARTSched12:00SION - DINAMO BUCURESTISched13:30AC HORSENS - FREDERICIASched14:00AS GABES - CS SFAXIENSched14:30YENI MALATYASPOR - BODRUMSPORSched14:30VITERBESE - REGGINASched14:30KYRGYZSTAN - PHILIPPINESSched14:30SOUTH KOREA - CHINASched15:00AUSTRIA WIEN - WIENER NEUSTADTSched15:00ANORTHOSIS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched15:30VEJLE BOLDKLUB - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched16:00ASIL LYSIS - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched16:00BENFICA B - VISEUSched16:00ARIS LIMASSOL - A.E. PAPHOSSched16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched16:30ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - HATAYSPORSched17:00IRAN - IRAQSched17:00VIETNAM - YEMENSched17:30NEA SALAMIS - AEK LARNACASched17:50BOLUSPOR - GALATASARAYSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched18:30TRABZONSPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched18:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU - KAIZER CHIEFSSched18:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - FREE STATE STARSSched18:30BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITESched18:30JUVENTUS - AC MILANSched19:00TOULOUSE - LYONSched19:00SC FURSTENFELD - HARTBERGSched19:00MONACO - NICESched19:00NIMES - NANTESSched19:00GUINGAMP - RENNESSched19:15GRENOBLE - STRASBOURGSched19:30ATLETICO MADRID - GIRONASched19:45BNEI SACHNIN - MACCABI HAIFASched20:30SEVILLA - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched20:45SOUTHAMPTON - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00SAINT ETIENNE - MARSEILLESched21:30LEGANES - REAL MADRIDSched21:45FEIRENSE - SPORTING CPSched22:05LIMON - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched02:00CRUZ AZUL - LEONSched02:00QUERETARO FC - DORADOSSched02:10BOCA JUNIORS - UNION DE SANTA FESched03:00CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO - GRECIASched03:00C.S. CARTAGINES - MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDONSched03:05LD ALAJUELENSE - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched04:00LEONES NEGROS - PUMASSched04:00CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched

FK KORZO



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
116 Aug 2015FK KORZO0-0METALURG SKOPJE
123 Aug 2015BREGALNICA STIP1-2FK KORZO
126 Aug 2015FK KORZO1-1TURNOVO
129 Aug 2015RENOVA CEPCISTE1-1FK KORZO
113 Sep 2015FK KORZO1-1RABOTNICKI
120 Sep 2015SILEKS1-0FK KORZO
127 Sep 2015MLADOST CD0-2FK KORZO
104 Oct 2015FK KORZO0-2SHKENDIJA 79
118 Oct 2015FK KORZO0-3VARDAR SKOPJE
125 Oct 2015METALURG SKOPJE0-1FK KORZO
128 Oct 2015FK KORZO0-0BREGALNICA STIP
101 Nov 2015TURNOVO0-0FK KORZO
108 Nov 2015FK KORZO3-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
122 Nov 2015RABOTNICKI1-1FK KORZO
129 Nov 2015FK KORZO0-0SILEKS
106 Dec 2015FK KORZO5-0MLADOST CD
110 Dec 2015SHKENDIJA 794-1FK KORZO
121 Feb 2016FK KORZO1-0METALURG SKOPJE
128 Feb 2016FK KORZO1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
106 Mar 2016RABOTNICKI1-1FK KORZO
113 Mar 2016FK KORZO1-0SILEKS
119 Mar 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1FK KORZO
103 Apr 2016FK KORZO0-1VARDAR SKOPJE
106 Apr 2016TURNOVO1-0FK KORZO
110 Apr 2016FK KORZO2-2BREGALNICA STIP
117 Apr 2016MLADOST CD0-1FK KORZO
120 Apr 2016SILEKS1-0FK KORZO
124 Apr 2016BREGALNICA STIP2-0FK KORZO
130 Apr 2016FK KORZO0-1RABOTNICKI
108 May 2016VARDAR SKOPJE2-0FK KORZO
119 May 2016FK KORZO1-3SHKENDIJA 79
107 Aug 2016VARDAR SKOPJE1-1FK KORZO
114 Aug 2016FK KORZO0-1RABOTNICKI
127 Aug 2016FK KORZO0-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
111 Sep 201616:00FK KORZO
111 Sep 2016POBEDA JUNIOR2-1FK KORZO
117 Sep 2016FK KORZO2-1PELISTER BITOLA
125 Sep 2016BREGALNICA STIP1-0FK KORZO
128 Sep 2016FK KORZO1-1SILEKS
102 Oct 2016TRESKA0-1FK KORZO
116 Oct 2016FK KORZO0-0VARDAR SKOPJE
123 Oct 2016RABOTNICKI3-1FK KORZO
126 Oct 2016SHKENDIJA 790-1FK KORZO
130 Oct 2016FK KORZO0-0SHKENDIJA 79
105 Nov 2016RENOVA CEPCISTE1-0FK KORZO
116 Nov 2016FK KORZO1-1POBEDA JUNIOR
120 Nov 2016PELISTER BITOLA2-0FK KORZO
127 Nov 2016FK KORZO1-1BREGALNICA STIP
130 Nov 2016SILEKS1-0FK KORZO
104 Dec 2016FK KORZO0-2TRESKA
119 Feb 2017VARDAR SKOPJE3-0FK KORZO
126 Feb 2017FK KORZO1-1RABOTNICKI
105 Mar 2017SHKENDIJA 790-0FK KORZO
112 Mar 2017FK KORZO3-2RENOVA CEPCISTE
118 Mar 2017POBEDA JUNIOR1-1FK KORZO
102 Apr 2017FK KORZO1-0PELISTER BITOLA
105 Apr 2017BREGALNICA STIP3-0FK KORZO
109 Apr 2017FK KORZO3-1SILEKS
115 Apr 2017TRESKA0-0FK KORZO
123 Apr 2017FK KORZO0-2VARDAR SKOPJE
127 Apr 2017RABOTNICKI0-1FK KORZO
130 Apr 2017FK KORZO1-1SHKENDIJA 79
103 May 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE2-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
107 May 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-2POBEDA JUNIOR
113 May 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
121 May 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE3-0BREGALNICA STIP
128 May 2017SILEKS1-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
131 May 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1TRESKA
04 Jun 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE4-1NOVACI
07 Jun 2017NOVACI1-3SHKUPI SKOPJE
113 Aug 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
121 Aug 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
126 Aug 2017POBEDA JUNIOR2-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
110 Sep 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE2-1RABOTNICKI
117 Sep 2017SILEKS0-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
120 Sep 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-0FK SKOPJE
123 Sep 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE0-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
127 Sep 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1PELISTER BITOLA
101 Oct 2017VARDAR SKOPJE1-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
114 Oct 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
122 Oct 2017SHKENDIJA 794-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
125 Oct 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-0POBEDA JUNIOR
129 Oct 2017RABOTNICKI1-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
105 Nov 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE0-1SILEKS
119 Nov 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE4-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
122 Nov 2017FK SKOPJE0-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
126 Nov 2017PELISTER BITOLA2-2SHKUPI SKOPJE
103 Dec 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE2-0VARDAR SKOPJE
114 Feb 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE5-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV
118 Feb 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
125 Feb 2018POBEDA JUNIOR3-3SHKUPI SKOPJE
104 Mar 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1RABOTNICKI
111 Mar 2018SILEKS1-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
118 Mar 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE0-2FK SKOPJE
101 Apr 2018RENOVA CEPCISTE15:00SHKUPI SKOPJE
115 Apr 2018VARDAR SKOPJE1-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
118 Apr 2018FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-2SHKUPI SKOPJE
122 Apr 2018SHKENDIJA 792-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
125 Apr 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE3-1POBEDA JUNIOR
129 Apr 2018RABOTNICKI1-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
102 May 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1SILEKS
106 May 2018FK SKOPJE1-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
109 May 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE5-2PELISTER BITOLA
113 May 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE3-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
116 May 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-2SHKUPI SKOPJE
120 May 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE4-1VARDAR SKOPJE