16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETIC2-187'16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - PORT VALE0-190'16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NORTHAMPTON TOWN2-289'16:00YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTY1-089'16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - CREWE ALEXANDRA0-187'16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BURTON ALBION2-190'16:00LUTON TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITED4-090'16:00OXFORD UNITED - PORTSMOUTH2-190+16:00BRADFORD CITY - SOUTHEND UNITED0-490'16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - BARNSLEY1-389'16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - BURY1-290+16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - SWINDON TOWN1-288'16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - CHESTERFIELD0-290+16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - BARNET4-086'16:00BARROW - HALIFAX TOWN0-087'16:00EASTLEIGH - SUTTON UNITED3-290+16:00AFC FYLDE - WREXHAM2-090'16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - MANSFIELD TOWN2-390'16:00MORECAMBE - STEVENAGE1-188'16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - EXETER CITY1-090+16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-090+16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLAND1-190+16:00BLACKPOOL - SHREWSBURY TOWN0-089'16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM UNITED2-090+16:00STOKE CITY - LEEDS UNITED2-090+16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - WIGAN ATHLETIC1-087'16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - BRENTFORD2-490+16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE3-290+16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - CARDIFF CITY2-090'16:00MANCHESTER UNITED - BRIGHTON2-190+16:00SOUTHAMPTON - EVERTON2-089'16:00WATFORD - BURNLEY0-090+16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - PRESTON NORTH END1-489'16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BRISTOL CITY0-190+16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - COVENTRY CITY2-188'16:00GILLINGHAM - WALSALL0-390'16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-088'16:00ROCHDALE - FLEETWOOD TOWN1-190+16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-185'16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - IPSWICH TOWN2-090+16:00ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY2-288'16:00DERBY COUNTY - READING2-190'16:00MIDDLESBROUGH - MILLWALL0-190'16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED - LEYTON ORIENT2-090'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE1-290+16:00GLENTORAN - NEWRY CITY AFC2-190+16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B1-090'16:00BRAGA B - PACOS FERREIRA3-187'16:00STIRLING ALBION - QUEENS PARK1-190+16:00GLENAVON - BALLYMENA UNITED0-290+16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELD0-190+16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - DULWICH HAMLET0-087'16:00SLOUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWN2-390'16:00BATH CITY - TORQUAY UNITED3-290+16:00IFK GOTEBORG - STABAEK2-090'16:00PETERHEAD - BERWICK RANGERS2-090+16:00EDINBURGH CITY - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-289'16:00PARTICK THISTLE - STRANRAER4-190+16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY1-290+16:00RAITH ROVERS - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC3-090+16:00REAL UNION - SD AMOREBIETA1-190+16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL2-090+16:00ST. MIRREN - ALLOA ATHLETIC3-287'16:00ABERDEEN - STENHOUSEMUIR1-190+16:00DUNDEE FC - QUEEN OF SOUTH1-190+16:00MONTROSE - DUNDEE UNITED0-490+16:00ST. ALBANS - WOKING1-190+16:00WELLING UNITED - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1-090+16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BRACKLEY TOWN0-190+16:00ALTRINCHAM - SOUTHPORT1-090+16:00BOSTON UTD - LEAMINGTON1-188'16:00STOCKPORT - YORK CITY3-190+16:00TELFORD - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-188'16:00ASHTON UNITED - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-090+16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - SOLIHULL MOORS1-189'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-289'16:00SALFORD CITY - GATESHEAD FC1-190+16:00HEREFORD - NUNEATON TOWN2-289'16:00DARLINGTON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-290+16:00OXFORD CITY - GLOUCESTER CITY0-190+16:00CHELMSFORD - DARTFORD2-190+16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-190'16:00TRURO CITY - WESTON SUPER MARE3-389'16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BILLERICAY TOWN1-290+16:00WEALDSTONE - HUNGERFORD TOWN1-089'16:00CHORLEY - GUISELEY3-090'16:00CHESTER FC - CURZON ASHTON FC0-189'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - BLYTH SPARTANS1-190'16:00USM BEL ABBES - JS KABYLIE0-290+16:00DOVER - BROMLEY1-190'16:15PAS GIANNINA - OLYMPIAKOS1-276'16:15SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKA2-174'16:15REAL MADRID - SEVILLA0-076'16:30MONZA - VIRTUS VERONA0-062'16:30GUBBIO - VIS PESARO1-063'16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - ALBINOLEFFE1-060'16:30FERMANA - FERALPISALO1-063'16:30IMOLESE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO5-062'16:30TRIESTINA - RIMINI1-061'16:30BELENENSES - TONDELA2-251'16:45C. DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-149'17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFA0-2Half Time17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCU3-0Half Time17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUEL0-1Half Time17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMP3-0Half Time17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARS1-0Half Time17:00TUBIZE - LOMMEL0-0Half Time17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SC3-045+17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISH1-1Half Time17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANA0-029'14:30HHC - BARENDRECHT0-0Post15:00VALE OF LEITHEN - CUMBERNAULD COLTS0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00BUXTON FC - NANTWICH TOWN0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00FORMARTINE UNITED - STRATHSPEY THISTLE0-0Post16:00POOLE TOWN - WALTON CASUALS0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00NAIRN COUNTY - BUCKIE THISTLE0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00FORT WILLIAM - COVE RANGERS0-0Post16:00HUNTLY - LOSSIEMOUTH0-0Post16:00DEVERONVALE - ROTHES0-0Post16:00FORRES MECHANICS - CLACHNACUDDIN0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post20:30REUS - LAS PALMAS0-0Post

SHKENDIJA 79



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
111 Mar 2012BREGALNICA STIP2-3SHKENDIJA 79
122 Mar 2012SHKENDIJA 790-1VARDAR SKOPJE
125 Mar 2012SHKENDIJA 790-0TETEKS
128 Mar 2012METALURG SKOPJE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
101 Apr 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0FK OHRID 2004
108 Apr 2012TETEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
112 Apr 2012SHKENDIJA 792-1TURNOVO
115 Apr 201211 OKTOMVRI1-1SHKENDIJA 79
122 Apr 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0RABOTNICKI
129 Apr 2012SILEKS1-4SHKENDIJA 79
106 May 2012SHKENDIJA 794-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
113 May 2012SHKENDIJA 793-2BREGALNICA STIP
116 May 2012METALURG SKOPJE1-0SHKENDIJA 79
120 May 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0VARDAR SKOPJE
123 May 2012NAPREDOK3-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q103 Jul 2012SHKENDIJA 790-0PORTADOWN FC
Q110 Jul 2012PORTADOWN FC2-1SHKENDIJA 79
112 Aug 2012PELISTER BITOLA1-1SHKENDIJA 79
118 Aug 2012TURNOVO3-2SHKENDIJA 79
126 Aug 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0METALURG SKOPJE
129 Aug 2012BREGALNICA STIP0-0SHKENDIJA 79
102 Sep 2012SHKENDIJA 795-1RABOTNICKI
116 Sep 2012NAPREDOK3-1SHKENDIJA 79
123 Sep 2012SHKENDIJA 794-1TETEKS
129 Sep 2012RENOVA CEPCISTE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
107 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 792-1VARDAR SKOPJE
121 Oct 2012FK DRITA2-2SHKENDIJA 79
128 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0SILEKS
131 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 793-1PELISTER BITOLA
104 Nov 2012SHKENDIJA 791-2TURNOVO
111 Nov 2012METALURG SKOPJE0-1SHKENDIJA 79
118 Nov 2012SHKENDIJA 790-3BREGALNICA STIP
125 Nov 2012RABOTNICKI1-1SHKENDIJA 79
102 Dec 2012SHKENDIJA 792-2NAPREDOK
106 Mar 2013SHKENDIJA 7914:00RENOVA CEPCISTE
112 Mar 2013VARDAR SKOPJE6-1SHKENDIJA 79
117 Mar 2013SHKENDIJA 792-1FK DRITA
131 Mar 2013SILEKS2-3SHKENDIJA 79
103 Apr 2013SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
107 Apr 2013TETEKS2-1SHKENDIJA 79
113 Apr 2013SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
121 Apr 2013SHKENDIJA 791-0RABOTNICKI
127 Apr 2013NAPREDOK0-3SHKENDIJA 79
107 May 2013SHKENDIJA 791-1METALURG SKOPJE
111 May 2013TURNOVO1-1SHKENDIJA 79
115 May 2013SHKENDIJA 790-1FK VARDAR SKOPJE
119 May 2013BREGALNICA STIP4-3SHKENDIJA 79
129 May 2013SHKENDIJA 790-1PELISTER BITOLA
102 Jun 2013FK DRITA3-1SHKENDIJA 79
104 Aug 2013SHKENDIJA 790-3TURNOVO
111 Aug 2013BREGALNICA STIP17:30SHKENDIJA 79
118 Aug 2013SHKENDIJA 790-0METALURG SKOPJE
125 Aug 2013FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR0-0SHKENDIJA 79
128 Aug 2013SHKENDIJA 792-2RABOTNICKI
101 Sep 2013SHKENDIJA 793-2NAPREDOK
115 Sep 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0SHKENDIJA 79
122 Sep 2013SHKENDIJA 793-1VARDAR SKOPJE
129 Sep 2013TRESKA0-0SHKENDIJA 79
106 Oct 2013SHKENDIJA 790-3FK GORNO LISICE
120 Oct 2013RENOVA CEPCISTE1-3SHKENDIJA 79
127 Oct 2013TURNOVO3-1SHKENDIJA 79
130 Oct 2013SHKENDIJA 792-0BREGALNICA STIP
103 Nov 2013METALURG SKOPJE2-0SHKENDIJA 79
110 Nov 2013SHKENDIJA 794-0FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR
123 Nov 2013RABOTNICKI5-0SHKENDIJA 79
127 Nov 2013NAPREDOK0-0SHKENDIJA 79
101 Dec 2013SHKENDIJA 790-0PELISTER BITOLA
108 Dec 2013VARDAR SKOPJE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
102 Mar 2014SHKENDIJA 793-0TRESKA
109 Mar 2014FK GORNO LISICE2-1SHKENDIJA 79
116 Mar 2014SHKENDIJA 790-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
123 Mar 2014VARDAR SKOPJE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
126 Mar 2014SHKENDIJA 793-1RABOTNICKI
130 Mar 2014TURNOVO0-2SHKENDIJA 79
112 Apr 2014FK GORNO LISICE0-2SHKENDIJA 79
119 Apr 2014TRESKA1-3SHKENDIJA 79
123 Apr 2014SHKENDIJA 794-0NAPREDOK
104 May 2014SHKENDIJA 795-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
111 May 2014METALURG SKOPJE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
118 May 2014SHKENDIJA 794-0PELISTER BITOLA
Q101 Jul 2014SHKENDIJA 792-1ZIMBRU CHISINAU
Q110 Jul 2014ZIMBRU CHISINAU2-0SHKENDIJA 79
103 Aug 2014SHKENDIJA 792-1BREGALNICA STIP
110 Aug 2014VARDAR SKOPJE3-0SHKENDIJA 79
117 Aug 2014SHKENDIJA 795-2TURNOVO
123 Aug 2014METALURG SKOPJE1-1SHKENDIJA 79
127 Aug 2014SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
130 Aug 2014RABOTNICKI3-2SHKENDIJA 79
114 Sep 2014SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
121 Sep 2014PELISTER BITOLA0-0SHKENDIJA 79
128 Sep 2014SHKENDIJA 795-0TETEKS
105 Oct 2014BREGALNICA STIP1-3SHKENDIJA 79
101 Mar 2015TETEKS1-2SHKENDIJA 79
111 Mar 2015SHKENDIJA 792-0PELISTER BITOLA
115 Mar 2015BREGALNICA STIP0-0SHKENDIJA 79
122 Mar 2015SHKENDIJA 790-1TETEKS
104 Apr 2015SILEKS0-3SHKENDIJA 79
108 Apr 2015SHKENDIJA 790-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
114 Apr 2015SHKENDIJA 792-2METALURG SKOPJE
118 Apr 2015RABOTNICKI1-0SHKENDIJA 79
124 Apr 2015SHKENDIJA 793-2VARDAR SKOPJE
128 Apr 2015TURNOVO0-4SHKENDIJA 79
106 May 2015SILEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
112 May 2015SHKENDIJA 791-0VARDAR SKOPJE
116 May 2015RABOTNICKI2-1SHKENDIJA 79
124 May 2015SHKENDIJA 792-1METALURG SKOPJE
Q102 Jul 2015SHKENDIJA 791-1ABERDEEN
Q109 Jul 2015ABERDEEN0-0SHKENDIJA 79
116 Aug 2015SHKENDIJA 791-3VARDAR SKOPJE
123 Aug 2015METALURG SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
126 Aug 2015SHKENDIJA 795-1BREGALNICA STIP
129 Aug 2015TURNOVO0-3SHKENDIJA 79
114 Sep 2015SHKENDIJA 793-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
120 Sep 2015RABOTNICKI2-4SHKENDIJA 79
127 Sep 2015SHKENDIJA 793-1SILEKS
104 Oct 2015FK KORZO0-2SHKENDIJA 79
118 Oct 2015MLADOST CD1-1SHKENDIJA 79
125 Oct 2015VARDAR SKOPJE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
128 Oct 2015SHKENDIJA 792-0METALURG SKOPJE
101 Nov 2015BREGALNICA STIP0-2SHKENDIJA 79
108 Nov 2015SHKENDIJA 792-2TURNOVO
123 Nov 2015RENOVA CEPCISTE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
129 Nov 2015SHKENDIJA 791-1RABOTNICKI
106 Dec 2015SILEKS3-1SHKENDIJA 79
110 Dec 2015SHKENDIJA 794-1FK KORZO
121 Feb 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0TURNOVO
128 Feb 2016BREGALNICA STIP0-3SHKENDIJA 79
109 Mar 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0MLADOST CD
113 Mar 2016METALURG SKOPJE0-4SHKENDIJA 79
119 Mar 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1FK KORZO
102 Apr 2016RABOTNICKI0-1SHKENDIJA 79
106 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1SILEKS
110 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
117 Apr 2016VARDAR SKOPJE1-1SHKENDIJA 79
120 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1RABOTNICKI
124 Apr 2016VARDAR SKOPJE1-0SHKENDIJA 79
130 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-0BREGALNICA STIP
108 May 2016SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
119 May 2016FK KORZO1-3SHKENDIJA 79
Q130 Jun 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0CRACOVIA KRAKOW
Q107 Jul 2016CRACOVIA KRAKOW1-2SHKENDIJA 79
Q214 Jul 2016FK NEFTCHI0-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q221 Jul 2016SHKENDIJA 791-0FK NEFTCHI
Q328 Jul 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0MLADA BOLESLAV
Q304 Aug 2016MLADA BOLESLAV1-0SHKENDIJA 79
108 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 792-1SILEKS
114 Aug 2016VARDAR SKOPJE3-0SHKENDIJA 79
PO18 Aug 2016GENT2-1SHKENDIJA 79
PO25 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 790-4GENT
127 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 7916:30
128 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1POBEDA JUNIOR
111 Sep 2016BREGALNICA STIP1-1SHKENDIJA 79
118 Sep 2016SHKENDIJA 793-0TRESKA
124 Sep 2016RABOTNICKI1-3SHKENDIJA 79
128 Sep 2016SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
102 Oct 2016PELISTER BITOLA1-2SHKENDIJA 79
116 Oct 2016SILEKS1-3SHKENDIJA 79
123 Oct 2016SHKENDIJA 790-2VARDAR SKOPJE
126 Oct 2016SHKENDIJA 790-1FK KORZO
130 Oct 2016FK KORZO0-0SHKENDIJA 79
105 Nov 2016POBEDA JUNIOR1-2SHKENDIJA 79
116 Nov 2016SHKENDIJA 795-2BREGALNICA STIP
120 Nov 2016TRESKA0-4SHKENDIJA 79
127 Nov 2016SHKENDIJA 792-2RABOTNICKI
130 Nov 2016RENOVA CEPCISTE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
104 Dec 2016SHKENDIJA 791-0PELISTER BITOLA
IFC03 Feb 2017SHKENDIJA 791-1FK ROSTOV
119 Feb 2017SHKENDIJA 792-0SILEKS
126 Feb 2017VARDAR SKOPJE3-1SHKENDIJA 79
105 Mar 2017SHKENDIJA 790-0FK KORZO
112 Mar 2017SHKENDIJA 794-0POBEDA JUNIOR
118 Mar 2017BREGALNICA STIP1-3SHKENDIJA 79
102 Apr 2017SHKENDIJA 795-1TRESKA
105 Apr 2017RABOTNICKI1-0SHKENDIJA 79
109 Apr 2017SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
115 Apr 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-1SHKENDIJA 79
123 Apr 2017SILEKS1-1SHKENDIJA 79
126 Apr 2017SHKENDIJA 793-1VARDAR SKOPJE
130 Apr 2017FK KORZO1-1SHKENDIJA 79
103 May 2017POBEDA JUNIOR1-0SHKENDIJA 79
107 May 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0BREGALNICA STIP
114 May 2017TRESKA2-3SHKENDIJA 79
121 May 2017SHKENDIJA 792-2RABOTNICKI
128 May 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE4-4SHKENDIJA 79
131 May 2017SHKENDIJA 793-1PELISTER BITOLA
Q129 Jun 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0DACIA CHISINAU
Q106 Jul 2017DACIA CHISINAU0-4SHKENDIJA 79
Q213 Jul 2017SHKENDIJA 793-1HJK HELSINKI
Q220 Jul 2017HJK HELSINKI1-1SHKENDIJA 79
Q327 Jul 2017TRAKU FK2-1SHKENDIJA 79
Q303 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0TRAKU FK
112 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 792-0VARDAR SKOPJE
PO17 Aug 2017AC MILAN6-0SHKENDIJA 79
121 Aug 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
PO24 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 790-1AC MILAN
127 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 792-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
110 Sep 2017SHKENDIJA 793-3POBEDA JUNIOR
117 Sep 2017RABOTNICKI2-6SHKENDIJA 79
120 Sep 2017SHKENDIJA 795-0SILEKS
124 Sep 2017FK SKOPJE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
127 Sep 2017SHKENDIJA 792-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
130 Sep 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-3SHKENDIJA 79
114 Oct 2017VARDAR SKOPJE4-2SHKENDIJA 79
122 Oct 2017SHKENDIJA 794-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
125 Oct 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV3-2SHKENDIJA 79
129 Oct 2017POBEDA JUNIOR0-2SHKENDIJA 79
105 Nov 2017SHKENDIJA 792-1RABOTNICKI
116 Nov 2017SILEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
119 Nov 2017SHKENDIJA 794-0FK SKOPJE
125 Nov 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE1-6SHKENDIJA 79
103 Dec 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0PELISTER BITOLA
IFC22 Jan 2018SHKENDIJA 791-2FC ZURICH
114 Feb 2018SHKENDIJA 791-1VARDAR SKOPJE
118 Feb 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
125 Feb 2018SHKENDIJA 791-0FC ACADEMY PANDEV
103 Mar 2018SHKENDIJA 793-0POBEDA JUNIOR
110 Mar 2018RABOTNICKI0-2SHKENDIJA 79
117 Mar 2018SHKENDIJA 791-0SILEKS
101 Apr 2018FK SKOPJE15:00SHKENDIJA 79
115 Apr 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-6SHKENDIJA 79
118 Apr 2018VARDAR SKOPJE2-3SHKENDIJA 79
122 Apr 2018SHKENDIJA 792-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
125 Apr 2018FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-2SHKENDIJA 79
129 Apr 2018POBEDA JUNIOR2-1SHKENDIJA 79
102 May 2018SHKENDIJA 793-0RABOTNICKI
106 May 2018SILEKS1-3SHKENDIJA 79
113 May 2018SHKENDIJA 793-1FK SKOPJE
116 May 2018RENOVA CEPCISTE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
120 May 2018SHKENDIJA 794-0PELISTER BITOLA
F23 May 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-3SHKENDIJA 79
Q110 Jul 2018SHKENDIJA 795-0TNS
Q117 Jul 2018TNS4-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q224 Jul 2018SHKENDIJA 791-0FC SHERIFF
Q231 Jul 2018FC SHERIFF0-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q308 Aug 2018SALZBURG3-0SHKENDIJA 79
111 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 792-2VARDAR SKOPJE
Q314 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 790-1SALZBURG
119 Aug 2018TRESKA0-0SHKENDIJA 79
PO23 Aug 2018ROSENBORG3-1SHKENDIJA 79
127 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 794-1BELASICA
PO30 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 790-2ROSENBORG
102 Sep 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE16:15SHKENDIJA 79