07:15HOBART ZEBRAS - SOUTH HOBART4-5Fin07:30ADELAIDE CITY - PARA HILLS KNIGHTS1-2Fin08:45SYDNEY OLYMPIC - APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERSSched11:00ALTONA MAGIC - PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SCSched11:00FK CHITA - SAKHALINSched11:30ZENIT IRKUTSK - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK IISched13:30MACHINE SAZI FC - SAIPASched14:00SIONI BOLNISI - TORPEDO KUTAISISched15:00ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched15:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched15:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PAOK THESSALONIKI FCSched15:30RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:30PEYKAN - PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHRSched16:00CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - CS BUFTEASched16:00CHIKHURA - DINAMO TBILISISched16:00AL JAZEERA - AL SAREEHSched16:30VITOSHA BISTRICA - VEREYASched17:00LAMIA - AEK ATHENSSched17:00WADI DEGLA FC - EL ISMAILYSched17:00VITKOVICE - USTI NAD LABEMSched17:00TRINEC - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:30KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA - URALSched17:30HONKA - INTER TURKUSched17:30KPV - IFK MARIEHAMNSched17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - FC TORPEDO MINSKSched18:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - BACKA PALANKASched18:00VOZDOVAC - RAD BEOGRADSched18:00FK RADNIK SURDULICA - DINAMO VRANJESched18:00MACVA SABAC - FK ZEMUNSched18:00ARKA GDYNIA - MIEDZ LEGNICASched18:00WISLA PLOCK - KORONA KIELCESched18:00NAPREDAK - PROLETERSched18:00MLADOST LUCANI - VOJVODINASched18:30ADO DEN HAAG - EXCELSIORSched18:30AL BAQA - SHABAB ALORDONSched18:45DJURGARDENS - IFK NORRKOPINGSched18:45FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched19:00KALMAR FF - IFK GOTEBORGSched19:00YENI MALATYASPOR - GALATASARAYSched19:00HELSINGBORG - GIF SUNDSVALLSched19:00BOTEV VRACA - ETARSched19:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00WIT GEORGIA TBILISI - DILA GORISched19:30SEVILLA - RAYO VALLECANOSched19:30RAUFOSS (W) - LIER IL (W)Sched19:30ARSENAL TULA - SPARTAK MOSCOWSched19:45DINAMO BREST - SLAVIA MOZYRSched20:00EL AHLY - AL MASRYSched20:15FC ZURICH - BASELSched20:30REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREALSched20:30SLASK WROCLAW - GORNIK ZABRZESched20:30ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - WISLA KRAKOWSched20:45WILLEM II - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:45ATALANTA - FIORENTINASched21:30GETAFE - REAL MADRIDSched22:00ZAMORA FC - CERRO PORTENOSched00:00SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - SOL DE AMERICASched00:15LONDRINA EC - BAHIASched01:10UNION DE SANTA FE - BARRACAS CENTRALSched02:00SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched02:00ORIENTE PETROLERO - SPORT BOYS WARNESSched02:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - SAN LORENZOSched02:30SANTA CRUZ - FLUMINENSESched04:00FBC MELGAR - PALMEIRASSched

SHKENDIJA 79



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
111 Mar 2012BREGALNICA STIP2-3SHKENDIJA 79
122 Mar 2012SHKENDIJA 790-1VARDAR SKOPJE
125 Mar 2012SHKENDIJA 790-0TETEKS
128 Mar 2012METALURG SKOPJE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
101 Apr 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0FK OHRID 2004
108 Apr 2012TETEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
112 Apr 2012SHKENDIJA 792-1TURNOVO
115 Apr 201211 OKTOMVRI1-1SHKENDIJA 79
122 Apr 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0RABOTNICKI
129 Apr 2012SILEKS1-4SHKENDIJA 79
106 May 2012SHKENDIJA 794-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
113 May 2012SHKENDIJA 793-2BREGALNICA STIP
116 May 2012METALURG SKOPJE1-0SHKENDIJA 79
120 May 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0VARDAR SKOPJE
123 May 2012NAPREDOK3-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q103 Jul 2012SHKENDIJA 790-0PORTADOWN FC
Q110 Jul 2012PORTADOWN FC2-1SHKENDIJA 79
112 Aug 2012PELISTER BITOLA1-1SHKENDIJA 79
118 Aug 2012TURNOVO3-2SHKENDIJA 79
126 Aug 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0METALURG SKOPJE
129 Aug 2012BREGALNICA STIP0-0SHKENDIJA 79
102 Sep 2012SHKENDIJA 795-1RABOTNICKI
116 Sep 2012NAPREDOK3-1SHKENDIJA 79
123 Sep 2012SHKENDIJA 794-1TETEKS
129 Sep 2012RENOVA CEPCISTE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
107 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 792-1VARDAR SKOPJE
121 Oct 2012FK DRITA2-2SHKENDIJA 79
128 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 791-0SILEKS
131 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 793-1PELISTER BITOLA
104 Nov 2012SHKENDIJA 791-2TURNOVO
111 Nov 2012METALURG SKOPJE0-1SHKENDIJA 79
118 Nov 2012SHKENDIJA 790-3BREGALNICA STIP
125 Nov 2012RABOTNICKI1-1SHKENDIJA 79
102 Dec 2012SHKENDIJA 792-2NAPREDOK
106 Mar 2013SHKENDIJA 7914:00RENOVA CEPCISTE
112 Mar 2013VARDAR SKOPJE6-1SHKENDIJA 79
117 Mar 2013SHKENDIJA 792-1FK DRITA
131 Mar 2013SILEKS2-3SHKENDIJA 79
103 Apr 2013SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
107 Apr 2013TETEKS2-1SHKENDIJA 79
113 Apr 2013SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
121 Apr 2013SHKENDIJA 791-0RABOTNICKI
127 Apr 2013NAPREDOK0-3SHKENDIJA 79
107 May 2013SHKENDIJA 791-1METALURG SKOPJE
111 May 2013TURNOVO1-1SHKENDIJA 79
115 May 2013SHKENDIJA 790-1FK VARDAR SKOPJE
119 May 2013BREGALNICA STIP4-3SHKENDIJA 79
129 May 2013SHKENDIJA 790-1PELISTER BITOLA
102 Jun 2013FK DRITA3-1SHKENDIJA 79
104 Aug 2013SHKENDIJA 790-3TURNOVO
111 Aug 2013BREGALNICA STIP17:30SHKENDIJA 79
118 Aug 2013SHKENDIJA 790-0METALURG SKOPJE
125 Aug 2013FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR0-0SHKENDIJA 79
128 Aug 2013SHKENDIJA 792-2RABOTNICKI
101 Sep 2013SHKENDIJA 793-2NAPREDOK
115 Sep 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0SHKENDIJA 79
122 Sep 2013SHKENDIJA 793-1VARDAR SKOPJE
129 Sep 2013TRESKA0-0SHKENDIJA 79
106 Oct 2013SHKENDIJA 790-3FK GORNO LISICE
120 Oct 2013RENOVA CEPCISTE1-3SHKENDIJA 79
127 Oct 2013TURNOVO3-1SHKENDIJA 79
130 Oct 2013SHKENDIJA 792-0BREGALNICA STIP
103 Nov 2013METALURG SKOPJE2-0SHKENDIJA 79
110 Nov 2013SHKENDIJA 794-0FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR
123 Nov 2013RABOTNICKI5-0SHKENDIJA 79
127 Nov 2013NAPREDOK0-0SHKENDIJA 79
101 Dec 2013SHKENDIJA 790-0PELISTER BITOLA
108 Dec 2013VARDAR SKOPJE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
102 Mar 2014SHKENDIJA 793-0TRESKA
109 Mar 2014FK GORNO LISICE2-1SHKENDIJA 79
116 Mar 2014SHKENDIJA 790-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
123 Mar 2014VARDAR SKOPJE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
126 Mar 2014SHKENDIJA 793-1RABOTNICKI
130 Mar 2014TURNOVO0-2SHKENDIJA 79
112 Apr 2014FK GORNO LISICE0-2SHKENDIJA 79
119 Apr 2014TRESKA1-3SHKENDIJA 79
123 Apr 2014SHKENDIJA 794-0NAPREDOK
104 May 2014SHKENDIJA 795-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
111 May 2014METALURG SKOPJE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
118 May 2014SHKENDIJA 794-0PELISTER BITOLA
Q101 Jul 2014SHKENDIJA 792-1ZIMBRU CHISINAU
Q110 Jul 2014ZIMBRU CHISINAU2-0SHKENDIJA 79
103 Aug 2014SHKENDIJA 792-1BREGALNICA STIP
110 Aug 2014VARDAR SKOPJE3-0SHKENDIJA 79
117 Aug 2014SHKENDIJA 795-2TURNOVO
123 Aug 2014METALURG SKOPJE1-1SHKENDIJA 79
127 Aug 2014SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
130 Aug 2014RABOTNICKI3-2SHKENDIJA 79
114 Sep 2014SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
121 Sep 2014PELISTER BITOLA0-0SHKENDIJA 79
128 Sep 2014SHKENDIJA 795-0TETEKS
105 Oct 2014BREGALNICA STIP1-3SHKENDIJA 79
101 Mar 2015TETEKS1-2SHKENDIJA 79
111 Mar 2015SHKENDIJA 792-0PELISTER BITOLA
115 Mar 2015BREGALNICA STIP0-0SHKENDIJA 79
122 Mar 2015SHKENDIJA 790-1TETEKS
104 Apr 2015SILEKS0-3SHKENDIJA 79
108 Apr 2015SHKENDIJA 790-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
114 Apr 2015SHKENDIJA 792-2METALURG SKOPJE
118 Apr 2015RABOTNICKI1-0SHKENDIJA 79
124 Apr 2015SHKENDIJA 793-2VARDAR SKOPJE
128 Apr 2015TURNOVO0-4SHKENDIJA 79
106 May 2015SILEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
112 May 2015SHKENDIJA 791-0VARDAR SKOPJE
116 May 2015RABOTNICKI2-1SHKENDIJA 79
124 May 2015SHKENDIJA 792-1METALURG SKOPJE
Q102 Jul 2015SHKENDIJA 791-1ABERDEEN
Q109 Jul 2015ABERDEEN0-0SHKENDIJA 79
116 Aug 2015SHKENDIJA 791-3VARDAR SKOPJE
123 Aug 2015METALURG SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
126 Aug 2015SHKENDIJA 795-1BREGALNICA STIP
129 Aug 2015TURNOVO0-3SHKENDIJA 79
114 Sep 2015SHKENDIJA 793-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
120 Sep 2015RABOTNICKI2-4SHKENDIJA 79
127 Sep 2015SHKENDIJA 793-1SILEKS
104 Oct 2015FK KORZO0-2SHKENDIJA 79
118 Oct 2015MLADOST CD1-1SHKENDIJA 79
125 Oct 2015VARDAR SKOPJE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
128 Oct 2015SHKENDIJA 792-0METALURG SKOPJE
101 Nov 2015BREGALNICA STIP0-2SHKENDIJA 79
108 Nov 2015SHKENDIJA 792-2TURNOVO
123 Nov 2015RENOVA CEPCISTE0-0SHKENDIJA 79
129 Nov 2015SHKENDIJA 791-1RABOTNICKI
106 Dec 2015SILEKS3-1SHKENDIJA 79
110 Dec 2015SHKENDIJA 794-1FK KORZO
121 Feb 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0TURNOVO
128 Feb 2016BREGALNICA STIP0-3SHKENDIJA 79
109 Mar 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0MLADOST CD
113 Mar 2016METALURG SKOPJE0-4SHKENDIJA 79
119 Mar 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1FK KORZO
102 Apr 2016RABOTNICKI0-1SHKENDIJA 79
106 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1SILEKS
110 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
117 Apr 2016VARDAR SKOPJE1-1SHKENDIJA 79
120 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1RABOTNICKI
124 Apr 2016VARDAR SKOPJE1-0SHKENDIJA 79
130 Apr 2016SHKENDIJA 793-0BREGALNICA STIP
108 May 2016SHKENDIJA 793-0SILEKS
119 May 2016FK KORZO1-3SHKENDIJA 79
Q130 Jun 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0CRACOVIA KRAKOW
Q107 Jul 2016CRACOVIA KRAKOW1-2SHKENDIJA 79
Q214 Jul 2016FK NEFTCHI0-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q221 Jul 2016SHKENDIJA 791-0FK NEFTCHI
Q328 Jul 2016SHKENDIJA 792-0MLADA BOLESLAV
Q304 Aug 2016MLADA BOLESLAV1-0SHKENDIJA 79
108 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 792-1SILEKS
114 Aug 2016VARDAR SKOPJE3-0SHKENDIJA 79
PO18 Aug 2016GENT2-1SHKENDIJA 79
PO25 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 790-4GENT
127 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 7916:30
128 Aug 2016SHKENDIJA 793-1POBEDA JUNIOR
111 Sep 2016BREGALNICA STIP1-1SHKENDIJA 79
118 Sep 2016SHKENDIJA 793-0TRESKA
124 Sep 2016RABOTNICKI1-3SHKENDIJA 79
128 Sep 2016SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
102 Oct 2016PELISTER BITOLA1-2SHKENDIJA 79
116 Oct 2016SILEKS1-3SHKENDIJA 79
123 Oct 2016SHKENDIJA 790-2VARDAR SKOPJE
126 Oct 2016SHKENDIJA 790-1FK KORZO
130 Oct 2016FK KORZO0-0SHKENDIJA 79
105 Nov 2016POBEDA JUNIOR1-2SHKENDIJA 79
116 Nov 2016SHKENDIJA 795-2BREGALNICA STIP
120 Nov 2016TRESKA0-4SHKENDIJA 79
127 Nov 2016SHKENDIJA 792-2RABOTNICKI
130 Nov 2016RENOVA CEPCISTE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
104 Dec 2016SHKENDIJA 791-0PELISTER BITOLA
IFC03 Feb 2017SHKENDIJA 791-1FK ROSTOV
119 Feb 2017SHKENDIJA 792-0SILEKS
126 Feb 2017VARDAR SKOPJE3-1SHKENDIJA 79
105 Mar 2017SHKENDIJA 790-0FK KORZO
112 Mar 2017SHKENDIJA 794-0POBEDA JUNIOR
118 Mar 2017BREGALNICA STIP1-3SHKENDIJA 79
102 Apr 2017SHKENDIJA 795-1TRESKA
105 Apr 2017RABOTNICKI1-0SHKENDIJA 79
109 Apr 2017SHKENDIJA 791-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
115 Apr 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-1SHKENDIJA 79
123 Apr 2017SILEKS1-1SHKENDIJA 79
126 Apr 2017SHKENDIJA 793-1VARDAR SKOPJE
130 Apr 2017FK KORZO1-1SHKENDIJA 79
103 May 2017POBEDA JUNIOR1-0SHKENDIJA 79
107 May 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0BREGALNICA STIP
114 May 2017TRESKA2-3SHKENDIJA 79
121 May 2017SHKENDIJA 792-2RABOTNICKI
128 May 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE4-4SHKENDIJA 79
131 May 2017SHKENDIJA 793-1PELISTER BITOLA
Q129 Jun 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0DACIA CHISINAU
Q106 Jul 2017DACIA CHISINAU0-4SHKENDIJA 79
Q213 Jul 2017SHKENDIJA 793-1HJK HELSINKI
Q220 Jul 2017HJK HELSINKI1-1SHKENDIJA 79
Q327 Jul 2017TRAKU FK2-1SHKENDIJA 79
Q303 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0TRAKU FK
112 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 792-0VARDAR SKOPJE
PO17 Aug 2017AC MILAN6-0SHKENDIJA 79
121 Aug 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
PO24 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 790-1AC MILAN
127 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 792-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
110 Sep 2017SHKENDIJA 793-3POBEDA JUNIOR
117 Sep 2017RABOTNICKI2-6SHKENDIJA 79
120 Sep 2017SHKENDIJA 795-0SILEKS
124 Sep 2017FK SKOPJE1-2SHKENDIJA 79
127 Sep 2017SHKENDIJA 792-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
130 Sep 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-3SHKENDIJA 79
114 Oct 2017VARDAR SKOPJE4-2SHKENDIJA 79
122 Oct 2017SHKENDIJA 794-1SHKUPI SKOPJE
125 Oct 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV3-2SHKENDIJA 79
129 Oct 2017POBEDA JUNIOR0-2SHKENDIJA 79
105 Nov 2017SHKENDIJA 792-1RABOTNICKI
116 Nov 2017SILEKS0-2SHKENDIJA 79
119 Nov 2017SHKENDIJA 794-0FK SKOPJE
125 Nov 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE1-6SHKENDIJA 79
103 Dec 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0PELISTER BITOLA
IFC22 Jan 2018SHKENDIJA 791-2FC ZURICH
114 Feb 2018SHKENDIJA 791-1VARDAR SKOPJE
118 Feb 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
125 Feb 2018SHKENDIJA 791-0FC ACADEMY PANDEV
103 Mar 2018SHKENDIJA 793-0POBEDA JUNIOR
110 Mar 2018RABOTNICKI0-2SHKENDIJA 79
117 Mar 2018SHKENDIJA 791-0SILEKS
101 Apr 2018FK SKOPJE15:00SHKENDIJA 79
115 Apr 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-6SHKENDIJA 79
118 Apr 2018VARDAR SKOPJE2-3SHKENDIJA 79
122 Apr 2018SHKENDIJA 792-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
125 Apr 2018FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-2SHKENDIJA 79
129 Apr 2018POBEDA JUNIOR2-1SHKENDIJA 79
102 May 2018SHKENDIJA 793-0RABOTNICKI
106 May 2018SILEKS1-3SHKENDIJA 79
113 May 2018SHKENDIJA 793-1FK SKOPJE
116 May 2018RENOVA CEPCISTE0-3SHKENDIJA 79
120 May 2018SHKENDIJA 794-0PELISTER BITOLA
F23 May 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-3SHKENDIJA 79
Q110 Jul 2018SHKENDIJA 795-0TNS
Q117 Jul 2018TNS4-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q224 Jul 2018SHKENDIJA 791-0FC SHERIFF
Q231 Jul 2018FC SHERIFF0-0SHKENDIJA 79
Q308 Aug 2018SALZBURG3-0SHKENDIJA 79
111 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 792-2VARDAR SKOPJE
Q314 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 790-1SALZBURG
119 Aug 2018TRESKA0-0SHKENDIJA 79
PO23 Aug 2018ROSENBORG3-1SHKENDIJA 79
127 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 794-1BELASICA
PO30 Aug 2018SHKENDIJA 790-2ROSENBORG
102 Sep 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE16:15SHKENDIJA 79