22:45CA CHACO FOR EVER - SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIA1-166'00:00DEPORTIVO SANTANI - OLIMPIA ASUNCION0-114'20:45BASFORD UNITED - WITTON ALBION0-0Post21:00EL DAKHLEYA - EL AHLY0-0Post03:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - GUAYAQUIL CITY0-0Post

SFAX RAILWAYS



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
B23 Dec 2012SFAX RAILWAYS14:00MOKNINE
B30 Dec 2012CO SIDI BOUZID14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B12 Jan 2013SPORTING BEN AROUS14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B20 Jan 2013SFAX RAILWAYS14:00SPORTIVE DE DJEBRA
B27 Jan 2013CLUB TRANSPORTS14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B03 Feb 2013SFAX RAILWAYS14:00BEN GUERDANE
B17 Feb 2013SFAX RAILWAYS14:00AS GABES
B10 Mar 2013MOKNINE14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B17 Mar 2013SFAX RAILWAYS14:00CO SIDI BOUZID
07 Apr 2013LPTA TOZEUR15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
14 Apr 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00GROMBALIA SPORTS
17 Apr 2013BEN GUERDANE15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
21 Apr 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00ES BENI-KHALLED
28 Apr 2013ETOILE METLAOUI15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
01 May 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00LPTA TOZEUR
05 May 2013GROMBALIA SPORTS15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
12 May 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00BEN GUERDANE
15 May 2013ES BENI-KHALLED15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
19 May 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00ETOILE METLAOUI
B22 Sep 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00JENDOUBA SPORT
B29 Sep 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00CLUB TRANSPORTS
B03 Nov 201315:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B10 Nov 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00
B01 Dec 2013SFAX RAILWAYS15:00ES HAMAM SOUSSE
B07 Dec 2013JENDOUBA SPORT14:30SFAX RAILWAYS
B10 Jan 2014SFAX RAILWAYS14:00ENFIDHA SPORT
B17 Jan 2014SPORTIF DE KORBA14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B02 Feb 2014SFAX RAILWAYS14:00STADE SPORTIF SFAXIEN
B09 Feb 2014FC HAMMAMET14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B16 Feb 2014SFAX RAILWAYS14:00BEN GUERDANE
B02 Mar 2014ES HAMAM SOUSSE14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
27 Apr 2014SFAX RAILWAYS14:30CROISSANT MSAKEN
A14 Sep 2014CO SIDI BOUZID15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
A21 Sep 201415:00SFAX RAILWAYS
A28 Sep 2014SFAX RAILWAYS15:00LPTA TOZEUR
A05 Oct 2014OLYMPIQUE DE BEJA15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
A12 Oct 2014SFAX RAILWAYS15:00STADE SPORTIF SFAXIEN
A19 Oct 2014JENDOUBA SPORT15:00SFAX RAILWAYS
A08 Mar 2015SFAX RAILWAYS14:00FC HAMMAMET
A15 Mar 2015SFAX RAILWAYS14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA
29 Mar 2015BEN GUERDANE14:30SFAX RAILWAYS
03 Apr 2015SFAX RAILWAYS16:00CO SIDI BOUZID
10 Apr 2015OLYMPIQUE DU KEF16:00SFAX RAILWAYS
17 Apr 2015SFAX RAILWAYS15:30ES HAMAM SOUSSE
24 Apr 2015AS KASSERINE15:30SFAX RAILWAYS
01 May 2015SFAX RAILWAYS15:30BEN GUERDANE
08 May 2015CO SIDI BOUZID16:00SFAX RAILWAYS
15 May 2015SFAX RAILWAYS16:00OLYMPIQUE DU KEF
31 May 2015SFAX RAILWAYS16:00AS KASSERINE
B09 Jan 2016EM MAHDIA14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
A31 Jan 2016GROMBALIA SPORTS14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B31 Jan 2016AS GABES14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B07 Feb 2016SFAX RAILWAYS14:00CROISSANT MSAKEN
A14 Feb 2016OLYMPIQUE DE BEJA14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B28 Feb 201614:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B06 Mar 2016AS ARIANA14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
16 Apr 2016SFAX RAILWAYS15:00SS ZARZOUNA
B24 Sep 2016STADE NABEULIEN2-1SFAX RAILWAYS
B02 Oct 2016SFAX RAILWAYS1-0
B08 Oct 2016SPORTIVE DE DJERBA2-1SFAX RAILWAYS
B16 Oct 2016SFAX RAILWAYS0-1STADE TUNISIEN
B23 Oct 2016STADE SPORTIF SFAXIEN2-0SFAX RAILWAYS
B06 Nov 2016SFAX RAILWAYS2-1AS ARIANA
B13 Nov 2016GROMBALIA SPORTS1-0SFAX RAILWAYS
B26 Nov 2016SFAX RAILWAYS2-0CROISSANT MSAKEN
B11 Dec 2016JENDOUBA SPORT3-0SFAX RAILWAYS
B08 Jan 2017JENDOUBA SPORT14:00SFAX RAILWAYS
B08 Jan 2017SFAX RAILWAYS2-1STADE NABEULIEN
B22 Jan 2017SFAX RAILWAYS1-2SPORTIVE DE DJERBA
B29 Jan 2017STADE TUNISIEN1-0SFAX RAILWAYS
B05 Feb 2017SFAX RAILWAYS2-1STADE SPORTIF SFAXIEN
B08 Feb 2017CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE1-0SFAX RAILWAYS
B12 Feb 2017AS ARIANA2-2SFAX RAILWAYS
B19 Feb 2017SFAX RAILWAYS2-1GROMBALIA SPORTS
B26 Feb 2017CROISSANT MSAKEN0-0SFAX RAILWAYS
B05 Mar 2017SFAX RAILWAYS2-0JENDOUBA SPORT
A15 Sep 2017AS ARIANA0-2SFAX RAILWAYS
A22 Sep 2017SFAX RAILWAYS1-0SS ZARZOUNA
A29 Sep 2017US TATAOUINE0-1SFAX RAILWAYS
A13 Oct 2017SFAX RAILWAYS0-1AS KASSERINE
A20 Oct 2017KERKENNAH CLUB0-0SFAX RAILWAYS
A28 Oct 2017SFAX RAILWAYS0-0ES HAMAM SOUSSE
A03 Nov 2017AVENIR DE LA MARSA1-0SFAX RAILWAYS
A17 Nov 2017SFAX RAILWAYS2-1SPORTIF DE KORBA
A24 Nov 2017GAWAFEL GAFSA2-0SFAX RAILWAYS
A16 Dec 2017SFAX RAILWAYS3-0AS ARIANA
A22 Dec 2017SS ZARZOUNA0-1SFAX RAILWAYS
A29 Dec 2017SFAX RAILWAYS1-2US TATAOUINE
A05 Jan 2018AS KASSERINE0-2SFAX RAILWAYS