07:35SYDNEY FC - NEWCASTLE JETSSched08:00BRISBANE ROAR (W) - SYDNEY FC (W)Sched09:30MINERVA PUNJAB - GOKULAM FCSched09:50MELBOURNE HEART - PERTH GLORYSched11:30GAZIANTEP BB - DENIZLISPORSched11:30ERZURUM BB - KONYASPORSched11:30YENI MALATYASPOR - GOZTEPESched12:00FAMALICAO - FARENSESched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - KAPFENBERGSched12:00SION - FERENCVAROSSched12:00LEVSKI SOFIA - FC UFASched12:00THISTED - VENDSYSSEL FFSched12:30LAJONG FC - REAL KASHMIRSched13:00RANDERS FC - SONDERJYSKESched13:00AUSTRIA WIEN - RIEDSched13:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - AGFSched13:00FREJ - HAMMARBYSched13:00HACKEN - NORRBY IFSched13:15AUCHINLECK TALBOT - AYR UNITEDSched13:30WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched13:35HARROGATE - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched14:00RAPID WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00ULM - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched14:00VASALUNDS IF - AIK SOLNASched14:00HARTBERG - GLEISDORFSched14:00OSMANLISPOR FK - BOLUSPORSched14:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - ISTANBULSPORSched14:00MP ANTALYASPOR - KAYSERISPORSched14:00ERGOTELIS - AITTITOS SPATONSched14:00APOLLON LARISSA - NFC VOLOSSched14:00LINCOLN - GRIMSBY TOWNSched14:00FC MIDTJYLLAND - FREDERICIASched14:00KISSAMIKOS - AE KARAISKAKISSched14:00PANACHAIKI - PLATANIASSched14:00FC ZURICH - SHABAILSched14:00AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched14:30CHIPPA UNITED - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched14:30SUDTIROL - RAVENNASched14:30ASDC GOZZANO - CUNEOSched14:55LENS - NANCYSched15:00CARPI - FOGGIASched15:00ROMA - TORINOSched15:00CROTONE - CITTADELLASched15:00BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - MACCABI NETANYASched15:00LECCE - BENEVENTOSched15:00AS AIN M LILA - OLYMPIC MEDEASched15:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HILLERODSched15:00CHURCHILL BROTHERS - NEROCA FCSched15:00NIORT - GRENOBLESched15:00ARSENAL TULA - PAKSI SESched15:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD - ST.GALLENSched15:30BAYER LEVERKUSEN - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched15:30TERNANA - FANOSched15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - FREIBURGSched15:30HANNOVER 96 - WERDER BREMENSched15:30AUGSBURG - FORTUNA DUSSELDORFSched15:30VFB STUTTGART - MAINZ 05Sched16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - HAMPTON N RICHMONDSched16:00CHELMSFORD - DARTFORDSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BILLERICAY TOWNSched16:00TRURO CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00OXFORD CITY - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00ST. ALBANS - WOKINGSched16:00BATH CITY - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - DULWICH HAMLETSched16:00WEALDSTONE - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00WELLING UNITED - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00CHESTER FC - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BRACKLEY TOWNSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - SOUTHPORTSched16:00TELFORD - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERSSched16:00ASHTON UNITED - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTERSched16:00SALFORD CITY - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00BOSTON UTD - LEAMINGTONSched16:00STOCKPORT - YORK CITYSched16:00IFK GOTEBORG - STABAEKSched16:00CHORLEY - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00HEREFORD - NUNEATON TOWNSched16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLESched16:00ST. MIRREN - ALLOA ATHLETICSched16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00EAST FIFE - GREENOCK MORTONSched16:00INVERNESS CT - EAST KILBRIDESched16:00HIBERNIAN - ELGIN CITYSched16:00PARTICK THISTLE - STRANRAERSched16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTYSched16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched16:00REAL UNION - SD AMOREBIETASched16:00ALMERIA - CADIZSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETICSched16:00KILMARNOCK - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00MONTROSE - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES BSched16:00GLENTORAN - NEWRY CITY AFCSched16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - INSTITUTESched16:00GLENAVON - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched16:00BRAGA B - PACOS FERREIRASched16:00STIRLING ALBION - QUEENS PARKSched16:00DUNDEE FC - QUEEN OF SOUTHSched16:00ABERDEEN - STENHOUSEMUIRSched16:00EDINBURGH CITY - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00PETERHEAD - BERWICK RANGERSSched16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELDSched16:00SLOUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched16:00MIDDLESBROUGH - MILLWALLSched16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - IPSWICH TOWNSched16:00DERBY COUNTY - READINGSched16:00ASTON VILLA - HULL CITYSched16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BRISTOL CITYSched16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - COVENTRY CITYSched16:00BLACKPOOL - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched16:00ROCHDALE - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched16:00GILLINGHAM - WALSALLSched16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - BRENTFORDSched16:00SOUTHAMPTON - EVERTONSched16:00MANCHESTER UNITED - BRIGHTONSched16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - NEA SALAMISSched16:00USM BEL ABBES - JS KABYLIESched16:00WATFORD - BURNLEYSched16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - CARDIFF CITYSched16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - WIGAN ATHLETICSched16:00STOKE CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM UNITEDSched16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACESched16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - SOLIHULL MOORSSched16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLANDSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - MANSFIELD TOWNSched16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - EXETER CITYSched16:00MORECAMBE - STEVENAGESched16:00YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - SWINDON TOWNSched16:00AFC FYLDE - WREXHAMSched16:00DOVER - BROMLEYSched16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED - LEYTON ORIENTSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched16:00EASTLEIGH - SUTTON UNITEDSched16:00BARROW - HALIFAX TOWNSched16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - BARNETSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - BURYSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - BARNSLEYSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - PORT VALESched16:00LUTON TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:15PAS GIANNINA - OLYMPIAKOSSched16:15REAL MADRID - SEVILLASched16:15SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKASched16:30FERMANA - FERALPISALOSched16:30IMOLESE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIOSched16:30MONZA - VIRTUS VERONASched16:30GUBBIO - VIS PESAROSched16:30BELENENSES - TONDELASched16:30TRIESTINA - RIMINISched16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - ALBINOLEFFESched16:45C. DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD BSched17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SCSched17:00TUBIZE - LOMMELSched17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCUSched17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARSSched17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISHSched17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMPSched17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUELSched17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANASched18:00CROIX - ARRASSched18:00LUSITANOS - SAINTE GENEVIEVESched18:00LENS B - SEDANSched18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - LEVADIAKOSSched18:00UDINESE - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00NUMANCIA - CORDOBASched18:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - ZARAGOZASched18:00FC PORTO B - ESTORILSched18:00PERUGIA - BRESCIASched18:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00VVSB - RIJNSBURGSE BOYSSched18:00STANDARD LIEGE - KORTRIJKSched18:15CELTIC - AIRDRIEONIANSSched18:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched18:30PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - PANIONIOSSched18:30ARSENAL - CHELSEASched18:30BASSANO VIRTUS - RENATESched18:30HUESCA - ATLETICO MADRIDSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - FC UTRECHTSched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - TERAMOSched18:30SWANSEA CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched19:00SIQUINALA - IZTAPASched19:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - RS GIMNASTICASched19:00HERCULES - VILLARREAL BSched19:00SPORTING CP - MOREIRENSESched19:00IZARRA - ARENAS GETXOSched19:15BLACK LEOPARDS - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:30PONTE PRETA - OESTE FCSched19:45ADO DEN HAAG - VV VENLOSched19:45PEC ZWOLLE - FEYENOORDSched20:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - ALWAYS READYSched20:00REIMS - NICESched20:00MONACO - STRASBOURGSched20:00NIMES - TOULOUSESched20:00CS CONSTANTINE - MAZEMBESched20:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - WYDAD CASABLANCASched20:00MACCABI PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL BEER SHEVASched20:00SANTOS FC - FERROVIARIASched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - CERCLE BRUGESSched20:00EUPEN - LOKERENSched20:30MALAGA - LUGOSched20:30FRANCE (W) - USA (W)Sched20:30INTER - SASSUOLOSched20:30ZULTE WAREGEM - ANTWERPSched20:30KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK - WESTERLOSched20:30REUS - LAS PALMASSched20:45FC GRONINGEN - HERACLESSched20:45CELTA VIGO - VALENCIASched20:45PISA - SIENASched21:30SANTA CLARA - MARITIMOSched22:00PASAQUINA - CD SONSONATESched22:00JOCORO FC - CD AUDAZSched22:00FLUMINENSE - VOLTA REDONDA RJSched22:15REAL POTOSI - GUABIRASched22:30SAO PAULO - MIRASSOLSched00:00RIVER PLATE - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched00:00QUERETARO FC - MONTERREYSched00:30BRAGANTINO - GUARANI SPSched00:30THE STRONGEST - AURORASched01:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - CLUB XELAJUSched01:00LOBOS UPNFM - JUTICALPASched01:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:00CF AMERICA - PACHUCASched02:00REAL ESPANA - CD VIDASched02:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD MUNICIPALSched02:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD AGUILASched02:00CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UATSched02:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CIMARRONES DE SONORASched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - SANTA TECLA FCSched02:10RACING CLUB - ROSARIO CENTRALSched02:30LD ALAJUELENSE - SAN CARLOSSched04:00TIGRES - CRUZ AZULSched16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post

SCHALKE 04 (AM)



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RW06 Oct 2012SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0RW ESSEN
RW13 Oct 2012VFB HULS1-5SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW20 Oct 2012VELBERT0-3SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW27 Oct 2012SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-0VERL
RW03 Nov 2012FC KOLN (AM)3-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW10 Nov 2012SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0FORTUNA KOLN
RW17 Nov 2012FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW24 Nov 2012SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1BERGISCH GLADBACH
RW01 Dec 2012SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0BAYER LEVERKUSEN (AM)
RW08 Dec 2012SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0FC KRAY
RW13 Dec 2012OBERHAUSEN1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW19 Feb 2013SC WIEDENBRUCK0-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW02 Mar 2013VFL BOCHUM II1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW05 Mar 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0BOR. GLADBACH (AM)
RW09 Mar 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-2WUPPERTAL
RW16 Mar 2013SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE4-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW26 Mar 2013DUISBURG II0-6SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW31 Mar 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1SF SIEGEN
RW02 Apr 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-1VIKTORIA KOLN 1904
RW06 Apr 2013RW ESSEN1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW13 Apr 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2VELBERT
RW19 Apr 2013VERL1-3SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW26 Apr 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0FC KOLN (AM)
RW03 May 2013FORTUNA KOLN20:00SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW08 May 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)19:00FORT. DUSSELDORF II
RW11 May 2013BERGISCH GLADBACH1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW19 May 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)3-3VFB HULS
RW25 May 2013BAYER LEVERKUSEN (AM)3-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW28 Jul 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-2OBERHAUSEN
RW02 Aug 2013UERDINGEN0-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW10 Aug 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)4-0VELBERT
RW17 Aug 2013WATTENSCHEID0-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW31 Aug 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2FORTUNA KOLN
RW13 Sep 2013VERL0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW21 Sep 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)3-0LIPPSTADT
RW25 Sep 2013FC KOLN (AM)19:00SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW28 Sep 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1RW ESSEN
RW01 Oct 2013SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW05 Oct 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)3-1BOR. GLADBACH (AM)
RW19 Oct 2013VFL BOCHUM II1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW26 Oct 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)4-1SF SIEGEN
RW02 Nov 2013VIKTORIA KOLN 19042-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW09 Nov 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-2SC WIEDENBRUCK
RW30 Nov 2013SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-4FORT. DUSSELDORF II
RW04 Dec 2013BAYER LEVERKUSEN (AM)1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW07 Dec 2013ALEMANNIA AACHEN1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW15 Dec 2013OBERHAUSEN1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW01 Feb 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-1UERDINGEN
RW08 Feb 2014VELBERT2-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW01 Mar 2014FORTUNA KOLN3-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW08 Mar 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-0VERL
RW15 Mar 2014LIPPSTADT1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW22 Mar 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1FC KOLN (AM)
RW25 Mar 2014RW ESSEN0-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW29 Mar 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
RW05 Apr 2014BOR. GLADBACH (AM)2-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW13 Apr 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0VFL BOCHUM II
RW20 Apr 2014SF SIEGEN0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW26 Apr 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0VIKTORIA KOLN 1904
RW03 May 2014SC WIEDENBRUCK0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW10 May 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-4BAYER LEVERKUSEN (AM)
RW17 May 2014FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW24 May 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0ALEMANNIA AACHEN
RW02 Aug 2014UERDINGEN1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW09 Aug 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-4VIKTORIA KOLN 1904
RW16 Aug 2014SV RODINGHAUSEN3-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW23 Aug 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-4VERL
RW30 Aug 2014SF SIEGEN2-3SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW06 Sep 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1WATTENSCHEID
RW14 Sep 2014FC HENNEF 050-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW20 Sep 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1RW ESSEN
RW24 Sep 2014FORT. DUSSELDORF II1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW27 Sep 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1FC KOLN (AM)
RW04 Oct 2014SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW18 Oct 2014SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2SC WIEDENBRUCK
RW22 Feb 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1SF SIEGEN
RW28 Feb 2015WATTENSCHEID1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW07 Mar 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1FC HENNEF 05
RW14 Mar 2015RW ESSEN1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW22 Mar 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2FORT. DUSSELDORF II
RW27 Mar 2015FC KOLN II1-4SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW04 Apr 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)4-1SV RODINGHAUSEN
RW11 Apr 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
RW19 Apr 2015SC WIEDENBRUCK0-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW24 Apr 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-0ALEMANNIA AACHEN
RW02 May 2015BOCHUM II1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW10 May 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-0OBERHAUSEN
RW17 May 2015FC KRAY1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW23 May 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-1BOR. GLADBACH (AM)
RW02 Aug 2015SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE2-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW08 Aug 2015LR AHLEN1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW22 Aug 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-5BOR. GLADBACH (AM)
RW26 Aug 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-2OBERHAUSEN
RW30 Aug 2015FC KRAY1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW08 Sep 2015ALEMANNIA AACHEN1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW12 Sep 2015SC WIEDENBRUCK3-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW19 Sep 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1FC KOLN II
RW22 Sep 2015SV RODINGHAUSEN1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW04 Oct 2015TUS ERNDTEBRUCK1-4SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW17 Oct 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0WATTENSCHEID
RW24 Oct 2015FC WEGBERG BEECK2-3SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW28 Oct 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
RW31 Oct 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1VELBERT
RW08 Nov 2015RW ESSEN2-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW20 Nov 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1FORT. DUSSELDORF II
RW28 Nov 2015VERL2-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW05 Dec 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-1VIKTORIA KOLN 1904
RW13 Dec 2015SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
RW12 Feb 2016BOR. GLADBACH (AM)2-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW20 Feb 2016OBERHAUSEN4-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW11 Mar 2016FC KOLN II0-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW16 Mar 2016BORUSSIA DORTMUND II1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW19 Mar 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0SV RODINGHAUSEN
RW28 Mar 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-0TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
RW02 Apr 2016WATTENSCHEID1-3SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW09 Apr 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0FC WEGBERG BEECK
RW13 Apr 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1ALEMANNIA AACHEN
RW16 Apr 2016VELBERT0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW20 Apr 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0FC KRAY
RW23 Apr 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0RW ESSEN
RW30 Apr 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-1LR AHLEN
RW04 May 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-0SC WIEDENBRUCK
RW07 May 2016FORT. DUSSELDORF II2-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW14 May 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2VERL
RW21 May 2016VIKTORIA KOLN 19042-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW05 Aug 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1FC KOLN II
RW09 Aug 2016SF SIEGEN1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW13 Aug 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-2WATTENSCHEID
RW20 Aug 2016OBERHAUSEN1-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW27 Aug 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-0TSG SPROCKHOVEL
RW30 Aug 2016BOR. GLADBACH (AM)3-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW03 Sep 2016SC WIEDENBRUCK1-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW10 Sep 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-5BONNER SC
RW17 Sep 2016WUPPERTAL0-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW24 Sep 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2VIKTORIA KOLN 1904
RW02 Oct 2016FORT. DUSSELDORF II1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW15 Oct 2016SV RODINGHAUSEN2-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW23 Oct 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)3-1LR AHLEN
RW29 Oct 2016VERL2-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW06 Nov 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)2-1ALEMANNIA AACHEN
RW19 Nov 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1RW ESSEN
RW26 Nov 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-3BOR. GLADBACH (AM)
RW03 Dec 2016FC KOLN II2-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW11 Dec 2016SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1SF SIEGEN
RW17 Dec 2016BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW19 Feb 2017WATTENSCHEID2-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW04 Mar 2017TSG SPROCKHOVEL1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW11 Mar 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-2SC WIEDENBRUCK
RW19 Mar 2017BONNER SC0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW25 Mar 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)4-2WUPPERTAL
RW01 Apr 2017VIKTORIA KOLN 19042-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW09 Apr 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)4-0FORT. DUSSELDORF II
RW13 Apr 2017RW ESSEN1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW23 Apr 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1SV RODINGHAUSEN
RW28 Apr 2017LR AHLEN2-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW06 May 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-0SC VERL
RW10 May 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1OBERHAUSEN
RW13 May 2017ALEMANNIA AACHEN3-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
RW20 May 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-1BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
OWE12 Aug 2017SC HASSEL0-4SCHALKE 04 (AM)
OWE20 Aug 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1LIPPSTADT
OWE27 Aug 2017HAMMER SPVGG1-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
OWE01 Sep 2017FC EINTRACHT RHEINE0-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
OWE10 Sep 2017SC PADERBORN 07 II2-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
OWE17 Sep 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)1-1TUS HALTERN
OWE24 Sep 2017ARMINIA BIELEFELD (AM)0-2SCHALKE 04 (AM)
OWE01 Oct 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)3-1GUTERSLOH
OWE08 Oct 2017FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 071-0SCHALKE 04 (AM)
OWE15 Oct 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)4-0SF SIEGEN
OWE22 Oct 2017LR AHLEN0-1SCHALKE 04 (AM)
OWE29 Oct 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)3-0FC BRUNNINGHAUSEN
OWE05 Nov 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)0-2SC WESTFALIA HERNE
OWE18 Nov 2017SCHALKE 04 (AM)3-3ASC DORTMUND