10:00SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG - PERSELA LAMONGANSched10:45PERLIS - JOHOR TARUL TAZIM IISched10:45ATM FA - MISC-MIFASched13:30GRESIK UNITED - MADURA UNITEDSched13:30PS TNI - MITRA KUKARSched14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - ESTEGHAL TEHRANSched15:00PDRM - TERENGGANUSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - SABAHSched15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UITMSched15:50ZOB AHAN - SAIPASched16:00ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - FIDELIS ANDRIASched16:00FOOLAD KHUZESTAN - ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTANSched16:15NAFT TEHRAN - SEPAHANSched17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA - AL WAHDASched17:30SEEST BOLDKLUB (W) - ODENSE Q (W)Sched18:00CHROBRY GLOGOW - PIAST GLIWICESched18:00AL HILAL - PIROOZI PERSEPOLISSched18:15HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE - HAPOEL RISHON LEZIONSched18:15HAPOEL KFAR SABA - MACCABI HERZELIYASched18:15HAPOEL TEL AVIV - MACCABI AHI NAZRATSched18:15HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM - HAPOEL AFULASched18:15HAPOEL HADERA ERAN - IRONI NESHERSched18:30MEJRUP GU (W) - FORTUNA HJOERRING (W)Sched19:00ULLENSAKER KISA - BODO GLIMTSched19:00ORGRYTE - TRELLEBORGSSched19:00OBERHAUSEN - BORUSSIA DORTMUND IISched19:00AUSTRIA KARNTEN - KAPFENBERGSched19:00BAD GLEICHENBERG - ADM/MODLINGSched19:00PARNDORF - MATTERSBURGSched19:30SUNDBY (W) - GREVE (W)Sched20:30CA SAN MIGUEL - VILLA SAN CARLOSSched20:45BANGOR CITY - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45WALSALL - CHARLTON ATHLETICSched20:45MORECAMBE - LUTON TOWNSched20:45SOUTHEND UNITED - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45EXETER CITY - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45LINCOLN - BARNETSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45CARLISLE UNITED - STEVENAGESched20:45SWINDON TOWN - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - ST. ALBANSSched20:45BIDEFORD AFC - BODMIN TOWNSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - NEWPORT COUNTYSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - BRISTOL ROVERSSched20:45PORT VALE - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - YEOVIL TOWNSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45BRENTFORD - DERBY COUNTYSched20:45MONACO - FC PORTOSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - REAL MADRIDSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45HULL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45BESIKTAS - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45SPARTAK MOSCOW - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - FEYENOORDSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - BOLTON WANDERERSSched20:45SEVILLA - MARIBORSched20:45BLACKPOOL - ROCHDALESched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45BURY - OXFORD UNITEDSched20:45BURTON ALBION - ASTON VILLASched20:45MILLWALL - READINGSched20:45BARNSLEY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45CARDIFF CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - NORWICH CITYSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - FULHAMSched21:00TRUJILLANOS FC - DEPORTIVO LARASched00:15SANTA CRUZ - CEARASched00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - LUVERDENSESched00:15CRICIUMA - FIGUEIRENSESched01:30BOA ESPORTE CLUBE - GOIASSched01:30OESTE FC - LONDRINA ECSched01:30PARANA CLUBE - NAUTICOSched01:30VILA NOVA - CRBSched02:00CRUZ AZUL - PACHUCASched02:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - ACASSUSOSched02:06GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched02:30ABC - JUVENTUDESched02:30INTERNACIONAL - AMERICA MGSched02:30PAYSANDU PA - GUARANI SPSched03:00PUEBLA - ATLASSched04:30VERACRUZ - MONARCAS MORELIASched06:15CLUB TIJUANA - TIGRESSched17:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SANAT NAFT0-0Post20:00LAFERRERE - EXCURSIONISTAS1-1Intr20:45MERSTHAM - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post

SANTA TECLA FC



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
CL02 Feb 2013SANTA TECLA FC22:00ONCE MUNICIPAL
CL09 Feb 2013ATLETICO MARTE22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL13 Feb 2013SANTA TECLA FC22:00JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
CL17 Feb 2013CD AGUILA22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL24 Feb 2013SANTA TECLA FC22:00UES
CL27 Feb 2013CD FAS22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL03 Mar 2013SANTA TECLA FC22:00ALIANZA FC
CL10 Mar 2013ISIDRO METAPAN22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL17 Mar 2013SANTA TECLA FC22:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
CL24 Mar 2013ONCE MUNICIPAL22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL03 Apr 2013JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL07 Apr 2013SANTA TECLA FC22:00CD AGUILA
CL17 Apr 2013SANTA TECLA FC22:00CD FAS
CL21 Apr 2013ALIANZA FC22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL05 May 2013LUIS ANGEL FIRPO22:00SANTA TECLA FC
09 May 2013SANTA TECLA FC02:00JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
AP03 Aug 2013ISIDRO METAPAN15:00SANTA TECLA FC
AP10 Aug 2013SANTA TECLA FC15:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
AP14 Aug 2013CD AGUILA15:00SANTA TECLA FC
AP17 Aug 2013SANTA TECLA FC15:00ALIANZA FC
AP24 Aug 2013SANTA TECLA FC15:00CD FAS
AP31 Aug 2013ATLETICO MARTE15:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL22 Mar 2014CD AGUILA22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL29 Mar 2014SANTA TECLA FC22:00ALIANZA FC
CL02 Apr 2014LUIS ANGEL FIRPO22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL05 Apr 2014SANTA TECLA FC22:00CD FAS
CL12 Apr 2014JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL19 Apr 2014SANTA TECLA FC22:00CD DRAGONS
CL23 Apr 2014ATLETICO MARTE22:00SANTA TECLA FC
CL27 Apr 2014SANTA TECLA FC22:00UES
CL04 May 2014ISIDRO METAPAN22:00SANTA TECLA FC
07 May 2014CD DRAGONS22:00SANTA TECLA FC
AP10 Aug 2014SANTA TECLA FC23:30JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
AP13 Aug 2014ALIANZA FC12:00SANTA TECLA FC
SF10 May 2015SANTA TECLA FC00:00JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
SF14 May 2015JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE00:00SANTA TECLA FC
F24 May 2015ISIDRO METAPAN23:00SANTA TECLA FC
G21 Aug 2015SANTA TECLA FC1-1CSD MUNICIPAL
G26 Aug 2015CSD MUNICIPAL2-1SANTA TECLA FC
G16 Sep 2015SANTA TECLA FC0-0REAL SALT LAKE
G25 Sep 2015REAL SALT LAKE2-1SANTA TECLA FC
AP29 Oct 2015ALIANZA FC0-0SANTA TECLA FC
AP31 Oct 2015PASAQUINA2-2SANTA TECLA FC
AP07 Nov 2015SANTA TECLA FC2-1CD AGUILA
AP14 Nov 2015SANTA TECLA FC6-1CHALATENANGO
AP22 Nov 2015CD FAS0-5SANTA TECLA FC
AP29 Nov 2015ATLETICO MARTE2-2SANTA TECLA FC
03 Dec 2015CD FAS0-0SANTA TECLA FC
06 Dec 2015SANTA TECLA FC1-2CD FAS
CL16 Jan 2016SANTA TECLA FC0-0JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
CL24 Jan 2016CD DRAGONS0-0SANTA TECLA FC
CL28 Jan 2016SANTA TECLA FC0-1
CL31 Jan 2016UES0-2SANTA TECLA FC
CL06 Feb 2016SANTA TECLA FC3-1ISIDRO METAPAN
CL11 Feb 2016ALIANZA FC1-2SANTA TECLA FC
CL13 Feb 2016SANTA TECLA FC8-0PASAQUINA
CL25 Feb 2016CHALATENANGO2-2SANTA TECLA FC
CL28 Feb 2016SANTA TECLA FC0-0CD FAS
CL06 Mar 2016ATLETICO MARTE0-2SANTA TECLA FC
CL13 Mar 2016JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE0-3SANTA TECLA FC
CL19 Mar 2016SANTA TECLA FC2-1CD DRAGONS
CL25 Mar 20161-1SANTA TECLA FC
CL03 Apr 2016SANTA TECLA FC5-0UES
CL10 Apr 2016ISIDRO METAPAN2-2SANTA TECLA FC
CL14 Apr 2016SANTA TECLA FC1-0ALIANZA FC
CL16 Apr 2016PASAQUINA1-1SANTA TECLA FC
CL24 Apr 2016SANTA TECLA FC2-0CD AGUILA
CL28 Apr 2016SANTA TECLA FC4-0CHALATENANGO
CL01 May 2016CD FAS2-3SANTA TECLA FC
CL07 May 2016SANTA TECLA FC1-1ATLETICO MARTE
11 May 2016PASAQUINA2-2SANTA TECLA FC
15 May 2016SANTA TECLA FC4-0PASAQUINA
SF18 May 2016CD DRAGONS0-0SANTA TECLA FC
SF22 May 2016SANTA TECLA FC0-1CD DRAGONS
AP31 Jul 2016SANTA TECLA FC0-0
AP05 Aug 2016UES2-1SANTA TECLA FC
AP11 Aug 2016SANTA TECLA FC1-0ALIANZA FC
AP14 Aug 2016LUIS ANGEL FIRPO1-1SANTA TECLA FC
AP21 Aug 2016SANTA TECLA FC1-1PASAQUINA
AP28 Aug 2016CD FAS1-2SANTA TECLA FC
AP11 Sep 2016SANTA TECLA FC1-0CHALATENANGO
AP15 Sep 2016CD AGUILA0-1SANTA TECLA FC
AP18 Sep 2016CD DRAGONS1-2SANTA TECLA FC
AP22 Sep 2016SANTA TECLA FC3-0MUNICIPAL LIMENO
AP25 Sep 2016ISIDRO METAPAN3-2SANTA TECLA FC
AP02 Oct 20162-0SANTA TECLA FC
AP09 Oct 2016SANTA TECLA FC2-1UES
AP13 Oct 2016ALIANZA FC4-2SANTA TECLA FC
AP16 Oct 2016SANTA TECLA FC2-2LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
AP22 Oct 2016PASAQUINA2-0SANTA TECLA FC
AP30 Oct 2016SANTA TECLA FC2-1CD FAS
AP02 Nov 2016SANTA TECLA FC1-2CD AGUILA
AP06 Nov 2016CHALATENANGO1-2SANTA TECLA FC
AP13 Nov 2016SANTA TECLA FC2-1CD DRAGONS
AP20 Nov 2016MUNICIPAL LIMENO1-1SANTA TECLA FC
AP26 Nov 2016SANTA TECLA FC2-1ISIDRO METAPAN
02 Dec 2016ISIDRO METAPAN2-2SANTA TECLA FC
05 Dec 2016SANTA TECLA FC1-0ISIDRO METAPAN
SF07 Dec 2016ALIANZA FC22:00SANTA TECLA FC
SF09 Dec 2016SANTA TECLA FC4-1CD AGUILA
SF10 Dec 2016SANTA TECLA FC22:00ALIANZA FC
SF11 Dec 2016CD AGUILA2-0SANTA TECLA FC
F18 Dec 2016ALIANZA FC2-3SANTA TECLA FC
CL26 Jan 2017SANTA TECLA FC0-2ALIANZA FC
CL29 Jan 2017LUIS ANGEL FIRPO1-1SANTA TECLA FC
CL02 Feb 2017SANTA TECLA FC2-0CD SONSONATE
CL05 Feb 2017SANTA TECLA FC1-0PASAQUINA
CL12 Feb 2017CD AGUILA1-1SANTA TECLA FC
CL19 Feb 2017SANTA TECLA FC4-2CHALATENANGO
CL22 Feb 2017CD DRAGONS0-3SANTA TECLA FC
CL27 Feb 2017SANTA TECLA FC2-2MUNICIPAL LIMENO
CL02 Mar 2017UES2-3SANTA TECLA FC
CL05 Mar 2017ISIDRO METAPAN1-0SANTA TECLA FC
CL10 Mar 2017CD FAS0-2SANTA TECLA FC
CL12 Mar 2017CD SONSONATE1-4SANTA TECLA FC
CL19 Mar 2017SANTA TECLA FC0-0UES
CL30 Mar 2017ALIANZA FC0-2SANTA TECLA FC
CL01 Apr 2017PASAQUINA4-1SANTA TECLA FC
CL06 Apr 2017SANTA TECLA FC3-3CD FAS
CL09 Apr 2017SANTA TECLA FC0-0CD AGUILA
CL13 Apr 2017SANTA TECLA FC5-2LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
CL16 Apr 2017CHALATENANGO2-1SANTA TECLA FC
CL20 Apr 2017SANTA TECLA FC0-1CD DRAGONS
CL22 Apr 2017MUNICIPAL LIMENO3-1SANTA TECLA FC
CL30 Apr 2017SANTA TECLA FC0-0ISIDRO METAPAN
04 May 2017CD FAS0-0SANTA TECLA FC
07 May 2017SANTA TECLA FC1-0CD FAS
SF11 May 2017SANTA TECLA FC2-0CD AGUILA
SF14 May 2017CD AGUILA2-3SANTA TECLA FC
F21 May 2017ALIANZA FC0-4SANTA TECLA FC
AP30 Jul 2017SANTA TECLA FC2-2CD FAS
AP13 Aug 2017ALIANZA FC1-1SANTA TECLA FC
AP20 Aug 2017CD AUDAZ23:00SANTA TECLA FC