08:30NORTH KOREA - SOUTH KOREASched09:00NEW CALEDONIA - SOLOMON ISLANDSSched11:15JAPAN - CHINASched11:30MP ANTALYASPOR - ORHANGAZISPORSched12:00ZIMBABWE - ETHIOPIASched13:30BURSASPOR - ADANASPORSched14:30BOLUSPOR - KASIMPASASched15:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - URAWA RED DIAMONDSSched15:30TRABZONSPOR - ERZURUM BBSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LITEX LOVECHSched17:00ES SETIF - USM ALGERSched17:304 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - GALATASARAYSched18:00PIAST GLIWICE - LEGIA WARSZAWASched18:00JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - KORONA KIELCESched18:00GREMIO - PACHUCASched18:00RAJA CASABLANCA - DIFAA EL JADIDASched18:30NAC BREDA - FC TWENTESched18:30WOLFSBURG - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched18:45TOULOUSE - BORDEAUXSched19:00MANISASPOR - BESIKTASSched19:00GENOA - ATALANTASched19:00ORLEANS - GFCO AJACCIOSched20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - JONG PSVSched20:00KORTRIJK - GENTSched20:30ARKA GDYNIA - GORNIK ZABRZESched20:30NIECIECZA - SLASK WROCLAWSched20:30HAMBURGER SV - EINTRACHT FRANKFURTSched20:30MAINZ 05 - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched20:30FREIBURG - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched20:45BALLYMENA UNITED - CLIFTONVILLESched20:45PEC ZWOLLE - AZ ALKMAARSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45HEARTS - DUNDEE FCSched20:45INVERNESS CT - FALKIRKSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - KILMARNOCKSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - WOKINGSched20:45CREWE ALEXANDRA - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45EXETER CITY - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45BURNLEY - STOKE CITYSched20:45OOSTENDE - STANDARD LIEGESched20:45GAINSBOROUGH - CHORLEYSched20:45TORQUAY UNITED - GATESHEAD FCSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - PORT VALESched20:45CARLISLE UNITED - GILLINGHAMSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - AFC FYLDESched21:00INTER - PORDENONE CALCIOSched21:00CRYSTAL PALACE - WATFORDSched21:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN - CHELSEASched21:05ANGERS - METZSched21:05MONACO - CAENSched01:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - COLEGIALESSched20:45KETTERING TOWN - ROYSTON TOWN0-0Post

RUZOMBEROK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC17 Jan 2012ADMIRA1-0RUZOMBEROK
IFC25 Jan 2012KISPEST HONVED3-2RUZOMBEROK
IFC04 Feb 2012AUSTRIA WIEN2-0RUZOMBEROK
103 Mar 2012MSK ZILINA2-1RUZOMBEROK
109 Mar 2012RUZOMBEROK0-0SPARTAK TRNAVA
117 Mar 2012BANSKA BYSTRICA2-0RUZOMBEROK
124 Mar 2012ZLATE MORAVCE3-5RUZOMBEROK
127 Mar 2012RUZOMBEROK0-1FK SENICA
131 Mar 2012TRENCIN2-1RUZOMBEROK
103 Apr 2012RUZOMBEROK1-1NITRA
107 Apr 2012DUNAJSKA STREDA0-1RUZOMBEROK
114 Apr 2012RUZOMBEROK2-0KOSICE
121 Apr 2012PRESOV1-1RUZOMBEROK
128 Apr 2012RUZOMBEROK0-0SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
104 May 2012FK SENICA2-0RUZOMBEROK
112 May 2012RUZOMBEROK0-1MSK ZILINA
116 May 2012SPARTAK TRNAVA3-0RUZOMBEROK
120 May 2012RUZOMBEROK2-0BANSKA BYSTRICA
IFC27 Jun 2012KISPEST HONVED1-2RUZOMBEROK
IFC29 Jun 2012WIEN FC3-2RUZOMBEROK
114 Jul 2012RUZOMBEROK3-1ZLATE MORAVCE
121 Jul 2012NITRA1-1RUZOMBEROK
128 Jul 2012RUZOMBEROK1-0BANSKA BYSTRICA
104 Aug 2012PRESOV2-0RUZOMBEROK
111 Aug 2012RUZOMBEROK3-1KOSICE
118 Aug 2012MSK ZILINA0-0RUZOMBEROK
125 Aug 2012RUZOMBEROK2-2SPARTAK TRNAVA
101 Sep 2012SLOVAN BRATISLAVA2-1RUZOMBEROK
IFC07 Sep 2012ADMIRA4-3RUZOMBEROK
115 Sep 2012RUZOMBEROK0-2FK SENICA
122 Sep 2012TRENCIN0-0RUZOMBEROK
R1626 Sep 2012PRESOV1-1RUZOMBEROK
129 Sep 2012RUZOMBEROK0-4MYJAVA
105 Oct 2012ZLATE MORAVCE0-0RUZOMBEROK
120 Oct 2012RUZOMBEROK2-1NITRA
QF24 Oct 2012SLOVAN BRATISLAVA2-0RUZOMBEROK
103 Nov 2012RUZOMBEROK2-0PRESOV
QF06 Nov 2012RUZOMBEROK3-1SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
110 Nov 2012KOSICE3-0RUZOMBEROK
117 Nov 2012RUZOMBEROK1-0MSK ZILINA
120 Nov 2012BANSKA BYSTRICA0-0RUZOMBEROK
124 Nov 2012SPARTAK TRNAVA0-1RUZOMBEROK
101 Dec 2012RUZOMBEROK2-2SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
IFC06 Feb 2013FERENCVAROS3-3RUZOMBEROK
IFC09 Feb 2013AUSTRIA WIEN4-0RUZOMBEROK
IFC12 Feb 2013RAPID WIEN2-0RUZOMBEROK
103 Mar 2013FK SENICA0-3RUZOMBEROK
109 Mar 2013RUZOMBEROK1-2TRENCIN
116 Mar 2013MYJAVA1-0RUZOMBEROK
130 Mar 2013RUZOMBEROK2-1ZLATE MORAVCE
102 Apr 2013NITRA3-0RUZOMBEROK
106 Apr 2013RUZOMBEROK3-2BANSKA BYSTRICA
113 Apr 2013PRESOV3-1RUZOMBEROK
120 Apr 2013RUZOMBEROK1-1KOSICE
127 Apr 2013MSK ZILINA3-0RUZOMBEROK
104 May 2013RUZOMBEROK1-0SPARTAK TRNAVA
111 May 2013SLOVAN BRATISLAVA2-2RUZOMBEROK
118 May 2013RUZOMBEROK3-1FK SENICA
122 May 2013TRENCIN5-0RUZOMBEROK
126 May 2013RUZOMBEROK0-1MYJAVA
114 Jul 2013RUZOMBEROK2-2MSK ZILINA
119 Jul 2013ZLATE MORAVCE1-3RUZOMBEROK
127 Jul 2013RUZOMBEROK2-1BANSKA BYSTRICA
102 Aug 2013NITRA3-3RUZOMBEROK
110 Aug 2013RUZOMBEROK3-2SPARTAK TRNAVA
118 Aug 2013SLOVAN BRATISLAVA3-2RUZOMBEROK
124 Aug 2013RUZOMBEROK1-1FK SENICA
131 Aug 2013TRENCIN0-1RUZOMBEROK
114 Sep 2013RUZOMBEROK0-3MYJAVA
117 Sep 2013KOSICE2-2RUZOMBEROK
121 Sep 2013RUZOMBEROK2-0DUNAJSKA STREDA
R1624 Sep 2013RUZOMBEROK0-0MICHALOVCE
128 Sep 2013MSK ZILINA2-3RUZOMBEROK
119 Oct 2013BANSKA BYSTRICA0-1RUZOMBEROK
QF22 Oct 2013SPARTAK TRNAVA1-3RUZOMBEROK
126 Oct 2013RUZOMBEROK4-0NITRA
102 Nov 2013SPARTAK TRNAVA1-4RUZOMBEROK
QF05 Nov 2013RUZOMBEROK1-2SPARTAK TRNAVA
110 Nov 2013RUZOMBEROK2-3SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
123 Nov 2013FK SENICA2-1RUZOMBEROK
130 Nov 2013RUZOMBEROK1-2TRENCIN
101 Mar 2014MYJAVA0-3RUZOMBEROK
108 Mar 2014RUZOMBEROK0-3KOSICE
115 Mar 2014DUNAJSKA STREDA2-0RUZOMBEROK
122 Mar 2014RUZOMBEROK3-2MSK ZILINA
129 Mar 2014ZLATE MORAVCE1-0RUZOMBEROK
SF08 Apr 2014RUZOMBEROK0-0KOSICE
112 Apr 2014NITRA3-1RUZOMBEROK
SF15 Apr 2014KOSICE4-1RUZOMBEROK
120 Apr 2014RUZOMBEROK0-2SPARTAK TRNAVA
126 Apr 2014SLOVAN BRATISLAVA1-2RUZOMBEROK
103 May 2014RUZOMBEROK0-0FK SENICA
110 May 2014TRENCIN3-0RUZOMBEROK
120 May 2014KOSICE1-2RUZOMBEROK
131 May 2014RUZOMBEROK2-1DUNAJSKA STREDA
112 Jul 2014RUZOMBEROK0-1MSK ZILINA
119 Jul 2014ZLATE MORAVCE1-1RUZOMBEROK
126 Jul 2014RUZOMBEROK1-1DUNAJSKA STREDA
101 Aug 2014SLOVAN BRATISLAVA2-1RUZOMBEROK
110 Aug 2014RUZOMBEROK1-1TRENCIN
116 Aug 2014SPARTAK TRNAVA2-0RUZOMBEROK
123 Aug 2014RUZOMBEROK2-0PODBREZOVA
130 Aug 2014RUZOMBEROK1-1KOSICE
113 Sep 2014FK SENICA17:30RUZOMBEROK
116 Sep 2014RUZOMBEROK2-2MYJAVA
120 Sep 2014BANSKA BYSTRICA3-1RUZOMBEROK
128 Sep 2014MSK ZILINA5-1RUZOMBEROK
104 Oct 2014RUZOMBEROK3-0ZLATE MORAVCE
118 Oct 2014DUNAJSKA STREDA1-1RUZOMBEROK
128 Feb 2015RUZOMBEROK2-1FK SENICA
107 Mar 2015RUZOMBEROK2-1MYJAVA
107 Mar 2015MYJAVA17:30RUZOMBEROK
114 Mar 2015RUZOMBEROK1-1BANSKA BYSTRICA
122 Mar 2015RUZOMBEROK1-1ZILINA
128 Mar 2015RUZOMBEROK1-0KOSICE
104 Apr 2015ZLATE MORAVCE0-2RUZOMBEROK
111 Apr 2015RUZOMBEROK2-1DUNAJSKA STREDA
118 Apr 2015SLOVAN BRATISLAVA0-0RUZOMBEROK
125 Apr 2015RUZOMBEROK0-1TRENCIN
104 May 2015SPARTAK TRNAVA2-1RUZOMBEROK
108 May 2015RUZOMBEROK2-0PODBREZOVA
120 May 2015FK SENICA4-2RUZOMBEROK
123 May 2015RUZOMBEROK17:15MYJAVA
123 May 2015MYJAVA1-1RUZOMBEROK
130 May 2015BANSKA BYSTRICA1-2RUZOMBEROK
118 Jul 2015RUZOMBEROK1-3SKALICA
124 Jul 2015FK SENICA1-1RUZOMBEROK
109 Aug 2015SLOVAN BRATISLAVA19:00RUZOMBEROK
116 Aug 2015RUZOMBEROK2-2ZILINA
119 Aug 2015RUZOMBEROK0-0SPARTAK TRNAVA
123 Aug 2015TRENCIN1-1RUZOMBEROK
129 Aug 2015RUZOMBEROK2-2MICHALOVCE
112 Sep 2015PODBREZOVA0-1RUZOMBEROK
119 Sep 2015RUZOMBEROK5-2ZLATE MORAVCE
122 Sep 2015MYJAVA2-1RUZOMBEROK
126 Sep 2015RUZOMBEROK19:00DUNAJSKA STREDA
103 Oct 2015SKALICA0-1RUZOMBEROK
117 Oct 2015RUZOMBEROK0-1FK SENICA
123 Oct 2015SPARTAK TRNAVA2-1RUZOMBEROK
101 Nov 2015RUZOMBEROK1-1SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
107 Nov 2015ZILINA2-0RUZOMBEROK
R1611 Nov 20150-5RUZOMBEROK
121 Nov 2015RUZOMBEROK0-3TRENCIN
128 Nov 2015MICHALOVCE1-3RUZOMBEROK
105 Dec 2015RUZOMBEROK3-2PODBREZOVA
IFC12 Feb 2016ESBJERG FB2-2RUZOMBEROK
127 Feb 2016ZLATE MORAVCE0-2RUZOMBEROK
102 Mar 2016RUZOMBEROK1-0MYJAVA
105 Mar 2016DUNAJSKA STREDA1-1RUZOMBEROK
112 Mar 2016RUZOMBEROK3-1SKALICA
QF15 Mar 2016ZLATE MORAVCE1-2RUZOMBEROK
119 Mar 2016FK SENICA0-1RUZOMBEROK
101 Apr 2016RUZOMBEROK3-1SPARTAK TRNAVA
SF06 Apr 2016TRENCIN5-1RUZOMBEROK
109 Apr 2016SLOVAN BRATISLAVA3-1RUZOMBEROK
SF13 Apr 2016RUZOMBEROK0-1TRENCIN
116 Apr 2016RUZOMBEROK0-2ZILINA
119 Apr 2016TRENCIN1-0RUZOMBEROK
123 Apr 2016RUZOMBEROK0-0MICHALOVCE
130 Apr 2016PODBREZOVA3-1RUZOMBEROK
107 May 2016RUZOMBEROK1-1ZLATE MORAVCE
113 May 2016MYJAVA1-0RUZOMBEROK
120 May 2016RUZOMBEROK3-0DUNAJSKA STREDA
116 Jul 2016RUZOMBEROK1-0PRESOV
123 Jul 2016ZILINA3-2RUZOMBEROK
131 Jul 2016RUZOMBEROK1-1SPARTAK TRNAVA
106 Aug 2016MYJAVA1-3RUZOMBEROK
113 Aug 2016RUZOMBEROK3-2SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
121 Aug 2016TRENCIN3-1RUZOMBEROK
127 Aug 2016RUZOMBEROK4-0MICHALOVCE
110 Sep 2016FK SENICA1-1RUZOMBEROK
117 Sep 2016RUZOMBEROK19:00ZLATE MORAVCE
124 Sep 2016PODBREZOVA3-1RUZOMBEROK
101 Oct 2016RUZOMBEROK2-2DUNAJSKA STREDA
115 Oct 2016PRESOV2-1RUZOMBEROK
R1618 Oct 2016RUZOMBEROK0-0TRENCIN
122 Oct 2016RUZOMBEROK0-2ZILINA
129 Oct 2016SPARTAK TRNAVA0-1RUZOMBEROK
105 Nov 2016RUZOMBEROK0-0MYJAVA
120 Nov 2016SLOVAN BRATISLAVA2-1RUZOMBEROK
127 Nov 2016RUZOMBEROK3-3TRENCIN