13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO0-013:00HATAYSPOR - ISTANBULSPOR1-090+13:30KJELLERUP - KOLDING IF2-371'13:30FULHAM - WATFORD0-170'13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BERLINER AK 070-270'13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKAR4-169'13:30BHAYANGKARA - BARITO PUTERA2-170'13:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV0-167'13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - BABELSBERG0-053'13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE2-062'13:35HENAN JIANYE - SHANDONG LUNENG0-264'13:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC - CHANGCHUN YATAI3-160'13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - QINGDAO HAINIU0-362'13:35EASTLEIGH - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-063'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - TIANJIN SONGJIANG1-064'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - BEIJING GUOAN2-059'14:00SCHWEINFURT - GREUTHER FURTH II0-1Half Time14:00BAYREUTH - NURNBERG II1-0Half Time14:00VfR GARCHING - SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-1Half Time14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FV ILLERTISSEN0-1Half Time14:00SV RODINGHAUSEN - WATTENSCHEID0-0Half Time14:00WUPPERTAL - VIKTORIA KOLN 19041-0Half Time14:00MANNHEIM - TSG BALINGEN2-0Half Time14:00FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-1Half Time14:00LIPPSTADT - SC VERL1-0Half Time14:00CARL ZEISS JENA - KAISERSLAUTERN1-1Half Time14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HANSA ROSTOCK0-0Half Time14:00HILLEROD - B 93 COPENHAGEN0-2Half Time14:00FREM COPENHAGEN - HIK2-1Half Time14:00DALUM - ODDER IGF1-1Half Time14:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - BRAUNSCHWEIG1-1Half Time14:00MEPPEN - UNTERHACHING1-1Half Time14:001860 MUNCHEN - WEHEN1-0Half Time14:00FORTUNA KOLN - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1-0Half Time14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KFC UERDINGEN1-0Half Time14:00FSV FRANKFURT - ELVERSBERG1-0Half Time14:00LUBECK - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER4-1Half Time14:00LENINGRADETS - FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-1Half Time14:00CHAINAT FC - MUANG THONG UNITED0-1Half Time14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PRACHUAP FC1-0Half Time14:00TSV STEINBACH - PIRMASENS1-0Half Time14:00LADA TOGLIATI - SYZRAN-20031-247'14:00TORPEDO MOSCOW - DINAMO BRIANSK0-0Half Time14:00SAARBRUCKEN - WORMATIA WORMS2-1Half Time14:00FREIBURG II - HOMBURG 080-2Half Time14:00HERMANNSTADT - CFR CLUJ0-0Half Time14:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - KICKERS OFFENBACH1-1Half Time14:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II0-0Half Time14:05VFB LEIPZIG - GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-0Half Time14:15BRUNEI DPMM - TAMPINES ROVERS FC0-040'14:30LILLE (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)1-019'14:30BORDEAUX (W) - FLEURY MEROGIS (W)0-123'14:30ATYRAU - FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK1-128'14:30RODEZ AVEYRON (W) - GUINGAMP (W)0-127'14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - PARIS FC (W)2-023'14:30METZ (W) - ASJ SOYAUX (W)0-110'15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post

RIVER PLATE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
CL19 Feb 2012NACIONAL3-2RIVER PLATE
CL25 Feb 2012RIVER PLATE1-3LIVERPOOL
CL04 Mar 2012RENTISTAS0-2RIVER PLATE
CL11 Mar 2012RIVER PLATE2-2WANDERERS
CL24 Mar 2012RAMPLA JUNIORS2-1RIVER PLATE
CL01 Apr 2012RIVER PLATE2-2CERRITO
CL15 Apr 2012RIVER PLATE3-3CERRO
CL22 Apr 2012CERRO LARGO0-3RIVER PLATE
CL28 Apr 2012RIVER PLATE2-1CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CL03 May 2012PENAROL1-0RIVER PLATE
CL06 May 2012BELLA VISTA0-1RIVER PLATE
CL13 May 2012RIVER PLATE1-1DANUBIO
CL19 May 2012RIVER PLATE4-0EL TANQUE SISLEY
CL28 May 2012RACING4-2RIVER PLATE
CL03 Jun 2012RIVER PLATE2-1DEFENSOR SPORTING
AP25 Aug 2012RIVER PLATE1-0JUVENTUD
AP02 Sep 2012PENAROL1-1RIVER PLATE
AP16 Sep 2012RIVER PLATE2-2RACING
AP23 Sep 2012EL TANQUE SISLEY1-0RIVER PLATE
AP30 Sep 2012RIVER PLATE2-0LIVERPOOL
AP07 Oct 2012RIVER PLATE1-3WANDERERS
AP13 Oct 2012RIVER PLATE0-0PROGRESO
AP20 Oct 2012RIVER PLATE0-2BELLA VISTA
AP28 Oct 2012CERRO LARGO2-2RIVER PLATE
AP03 Nov 2012NACIONAL0-2RIVER PLATE
AP10 Nov 2012RIVER PLATE0-1CERRO
AP17 Nov 2012DANUBIO0-2RIVER PLATE
AP24 Nov 2012RIVER PLATE1-1DEFENSOR SPORTING
AP02 Dec 2012CENTRAL ESPANOL2-5RIVER PLATE
AP08 Dec 2012CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX2-2RIVER PLATE
CL24 Feb 2013JUVENTUD0-4RIVER PLATE
CL03 Mar 2013RIVER PLATE0-2PENAROL
CL10 Mar 2013RACING1-1RIVER PLATE
CL17 Mar 2013RIVER PLATE1-0EL TANQUE SISLEY
CL24 Mar 2013LIVERPOOL4-2RIVER PLATE
CL31 Mar 2013WANDERERS0-1RIVER PLATE
CL07 Apr 2013PROGRESO1-3RIVER PLATE
CL14 Apr 2013BELLA VISTA0-1RIVER PLATE
CL21 Apr 2013RIVER PLATE2-0CERRO LARGO
CL30 Apr 2013RIVER PLATE1-2NACIONAL
CL04 May 2013CERRO1-2RIVER PLATE
CL12 May 2013RIVER PLATE1-1DANUBIO
CL18 May 2013DEFENSOR SPORTING2-2RIVER PLATE
CL25 May 2013RIVER PLATE5-0CENTRAL ESPANOL
CL01 Jun 2013RIVER PLATE1-0CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
R101 Aug 2013BLOOMING0-1RIVER PLATE
R106 Aug 2013RIVER PLATE4-0BLOOMING
AP17 Aug 2013PENAROL2-4RIVER PLATE
R221 Aug 2013DEPORTIVO ITAGUI1-0RIVER PLATE
R229 Aug 2013RIVER PLATE0-0DEPORTIVO ITAGUI
AP01 Sep 2013CERRO3-5RIVER PLATE
AP08 Sep 2013RIVER PLATE3-1CERRO LARGO
AP15 Sep 2013RIVER PLATE2-0LIVERPOOL
AP22 Sep 2013NACIONAL1-0RIVER PLATE
AP06 Oct 2013RIVER PLATE1-0MIRAMAR
AP19 Oct 2013CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX1-2RIVER PLATE
AP27 Oct 2013WANDERERS1-1RIVER PLATE
AP02 Nov 2013RIVER PLATE0-1RENTISTAS
AP10 Nov 2013RIVER PLATE3-2JUVENTUD
AP17 Nov 2013RIVER PLATE2-2SUD AMERICA
AP23 Nov 2013DANUBIO1-2RIVER PLATE
AP01 Dec 2013RIVER PLATE1-1EL TANQUE SISLEY
AP08 Dec 2013RACING0-3RIVER PLATE
AP15 Dec 2013DEFENSOR SPORTING1-1RIVER PLATE
CL02 Feb 2014RIVER PLATE1-2PENAROL
CL09 Feb 2014CERRO LARGO2-2RIVER PLATE
CL23 Feb 2014LIVERPOOL0-1RIVER PLATE
CL02 Mar 2014RIVER PLATE3-0NACIONAL
CL08 Mar 2014MIRAMAR0-2RIVER PLATE
CL16 Mar 2014RIVER PLATE1-1CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CL19 Mar 2014RIVER PLATE2-1CERRO
CL23 Mar 2014RIVER PLATE1-0WANDERERS
CL06 Apr 2014RENTISTAS1-0RIVER PLATE
CL13 Apr 2014JUVENTUD3-1RIVER PLATE
CL19 Apr 2014SUD AMERICA2-1RIVER PLATE
CL26 Apr 2014RIVER PLATE2-1DANUBIO
CL04 May 2014EL TANQUE SISLEY0-1RIVER PLATE
CL11 May 2014RIVER PLATE0-2RACING
CL18 May 2014RIVER PLATE3-1DEFENSOR SPORTING
AP16 Aug 2014ATENAS1-3RIVER PLATE
R122 Aug 2014UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA0-1RIVER PLATE
AP24 Aug 2014RIVER PLATE1-2WANDERERS
R128 Aug 2014RIVER PLATE3-0UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
AP31 Aug 2014RAMPLA JUNIORS0-2RIVER PLATE
AP07 Sep 2014RIVER PLATE1-3NACIONAL
AP13 Sep 2014RENTISTAS18:30RIVER PLATE
R219 Sep 2014EMELEC2-1RIVER PLATE
AP22 Sep 2014RIVER PLATE3-1CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
R226 Sep 2014RIVER PLATE1-1EMELEC
AP28 Sep 2014PENAROL3-1RIVER PLATE
AP05 Oct 2014RIVER PLATE3-0CERRO
AP12 Oct 2014JUVENTUD0-3RIVER PLATE
AP19 Oct 2014RIVER PLATE20:30TACUAREMBO
CL21 Feb 2015MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-1RIVER PLATE
CL08 Mar 2015RIVER PLATE4-0RAMPLA JUNIORS
CL14 Mar 2015NACIONAL1-2RIVER PLATE
CL22 Mar 2015RIVER PLATE1-0RENTISTAS
CL29 Mar 2015CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX1-2RIVER PLATE
CL05 Apr 2015RIVER PLATE1-2CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL
CL12 Apr 2015CERRO2-2RIVER PLATE
CL19 Apr 2015RIVER PLATE2-0JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS
CL26 Apr 2015TACUAREMBO1-3RIVER PLATE
CL03 May 2015RIVER PLATE1-2DEFENSOR SPORTING
CL16 May 2015SUD AMERICA0-4RIVER PLATE
CL23 May 2015RIVER PLATE4-0EL TANQUE SISLEY
CL31 May 2015RIVER PLATE1-0RACING
CL07 Jun 2015DANUBIO2-0RIVER PLATE
AP23 Aug 2015NACIONAL2-1RIVER PLATE
AP29 Aug 2015RIVER PLATE2-0SUD AMERICA
AP05 Sep 2015MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS5-1RIVER PLATE
AP13 Sep 2015RIVER PLATE20:30RACING
AP20 Sep 2015PLAZA COLONIA3-2RIVER PLATE
AP27 Sep 2015RIVER PLATE4-0CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL
AP04 Oct 2015JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS2-3RIVER PLATE
AP18 Oct 2015RIVER PLATE2-1DANUBIO
AP25 Oct 2015CERRO1-1RIVER PLATE
AP01 Nov 2015RIVER PLATE2-3RENTISTAS
AP07 Nov 2015EL TANQUE SISLEY2-1RIVER PLATE
AP21 Nov 2015RIVER PLATE2-2LIVERPOOL FC
AP28 Nov 2015DEFENSOR SPORTING1-2RIVER PLATE
AP05 Dec 2015RIVER PLATE4-0VILLA TERESA
Q03 Feb 2016RIVER PLATE2-0UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
CL06 Feb 2016CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX1-1RIVER PLATE
Q09 Feb 2016UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE0-0RIVER PLATE
CL13 Feb 2016RIVER PLATE0-3NACIONAL
217 Feb 2016RIVER PLATE2-2PALMEIRAS
CL21 Feb 2016SUD AMERICA2-1RIVER PLATE
CL27 Feb 2016RIVER PLATE1-1MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
202 Mar 2016NACIONAL0-0RIVER PLATE
CL06 Mar 2016RACING0-1RIVER PLATE
209 Mar 2016ROSARIO CENTRAL4-1RIVER PLATE
217 Mar 2016RIVER PLATE1-3ROSARIO CENTRAL
CL20 Mar 2016RIVER PLATE0-1PLAZA COLONIA
CL03 Apr 2016CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL0-2RIVER PLATE
208 Apr 2016RIVER PLATE2-2NACIONAL
CL10 Apr 2016RIVER PLATE0-0JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS
215 Apr 2016PALMEIRAS4-0RIVER PLATE
CL24 Apr 2016DANUBIO0-3RIVER PLATE
CL30 Apr 2016RIVER PLATE3-1CERRO
CL08 May 2016RENTISTAS2-1RIVER PLATE
CL14 May 2016RIVER PLATE1-0EL TANQUE SISLEY
CL22 May 2016LIVERPOOL FC1-0RIVER PLATE
CL29 May 2016RIVER PLATE1-2DEFENSOR SPORTING
CL05 Jun 2016VILLA TERESA2-0RIVER PLATE
AP01 Sep 2016MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-1RIVER PLATE
AP04 Sep 2016RIVER PLATE1-5BOSTON RIVER
AP11 Sep 2016JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS0-0RIVER PLATE
AP18 Sep 2016RIVER PLATE0-5DEFENSOR SPORTING
AP25 Sep 2016RIVER PLATE0-3SUD AMERICA
AP01 Oct 2016RIVER PLATE1-2CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
AP08 Oct 2016LIVERPOOL FC2-2RIVER PLATE
AP16 Oct 2016RIVER PLATE2-1PLAZA COLONIA
AP23 Oct 2016DANUBIO2-1RIVER PLATE
AP30 Oct 2016NACIONAL3-1RIVER PLATE
AP13 Nov 2016RAMPLA JUNIORS0-2RIVER PLATE
AP19 Nov 2016RACING2-1RIVER PLATE
AP26 Nov 2016RIVER PLATE2-1VILLA ESPANOLA
AP03 Dec 2016RIVER PLATE3-1CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL
AP10 Dec 2016CERRO0-1RIVER PLATE
AP05 Feb 2017RIVER PLATE1-1LIVERPOOL FC
AP12 Feb 2017BOSTON RIVER2-0RIVER PLATE
AP19 Feb 2017RIVER PLATE1-2MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
AP04 Mar 2017RIVER PLATE0-0CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
AP11 Mar 2017RAMPLA JUNIORS3-0RIVER PLATE
AP19 Mar 2017RIVER PLATE0-1DEFENSOR SPORTING
AP26 Mar 2017SUD AMERICA1-2RIVER PLATE
AP29 Mar 2017NACIONAL0-0RIVER PLATE
AP02 Apr 2017RIVER PLATE2-1JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS
AP09 Apr 2017DANUBIO0-0RIVER PLATE
AP15 Apr 2017RIVER PLATE3-1PLAZA COLONIA
AP22 Apr 2017RIVER PLATE1-0CERRO
AP30 Apr 2017CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL1-1RIVER PLATE
AP06 May 2017RIVER PLATE1-2RACING
AP14 May 2017EL TANQUE SISLEY2-2RIVER PLATE
29 May 2017NACIONAL2-1RIVER PLATE
04 Jun 2017RIVER PLATE0-2SUD AMERICA
10 Jun 2017JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS1-0RIVER PLATE
17 Jun 2017RIVER PLATE1-1CERRO
25 Jun 2017MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS2-2RIVER PLATE
01 Jul 2017RIVER PLATE0-2DANUBIO
09 Jul 2017RACING1-1RIVER PLATE
CL20 Aug 2017LIVERPOOL FC0-4RIVER PLATE
CL26 Aug 2017RIVER PLATE1-1BOSTON RIVER
CL02 Sep 2017MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS2-2RIVER PLATE
CL12 Sep 2017RIVER PLATE2-1NACIONAL
CL16 Sep 2017CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX0-0RIVER PLATE
CL23 Sep 2017RIVER PLATE3-1RAMPLA JUNIORS
CL14 Oct 2017DEFENSOR SPORTING2-1RIVER PLATE
CL04 Nov 2017RIVER PLATE1-2SUD AMERICA
CL08 Nov 2017JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS1-0RIVER PLATE
CL11 Nov 2017RIVER PLATE1-1DANUBIO
CL15 Nov 2017PLAZA COLONIA2-3RIVER PLATE
CL18 Nov 2017CERRO2-2RIVER PLATE
CL22 Nov 2017RIVER PLATE2-1CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL
CL26 Nov 2017RACING0-0RIVER PLATE
CL03 Dec 2017RIVER PLATE1-0EL TANQUE SISLEY
AP03 Feb 2018RIVER PLATE2-2BOSTON RIVER
AP11 Feb 2018CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL4-1RIVER PLATE
AP18 Feb 2018RIVER PLATE3-1ATENAS
AP25 Feb 2018DANUBIO1-0RIVER PLATE
AP04 Mar 2018RIVER PLATE2-2CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE
AP11 Mar 2018RAMPLA JUNIORS1-2RIVER PLATE
AP17 Mar 2018RIVER PLATE2-1CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
AP25 Mar 2018NACIONAL1-0RIVER PLATE
AP28 Mar 2018RIVER PLATE4-2PROGRESO
AP01 Apr 2018DEFENSOR SPORTING21:00RIVER PLATE
AP14 Apr 2018RIVER PLATE1-1CERRO
AP21 Apr 2018MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS0-3RIVER PLATE
AP28 Apr 2018EL TANQUE SISLEY0-0RIVER PLATE
AP29 Apr 2018RIVER PLATE20:30LIVERPOOL FC