10:30PS TNI - PSIS0-1Fin12:05RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - MACHIDA ZELVIA0-1Fin12:30SUWON - JEJU UNITED1-1Fin(Pe)13:00OFSPOR - ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPOR4-0Fin13:00OSMANIYESPOR - VANSPOR1-5Fin13:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - NILUFER BELEDIYE3-0Fin13:00PAZARSPOR - SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975 - CORUM BELEDIYESPOR3-2Fin13:00FATSA BELEDIYESPOR - CIZRESPOR0-0Fin13:00GUMUSHANESPOR - SAKARYASPOR0-2Fin13:00KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR - KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR1-3Fin13:00D.BAKIR DISKI - NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR0-1Fin13:00GAZIANTEPSPOR - KECIORENGUCU0-1Fin13:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPOR - YOMRASPOR1-0Fin13:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR2-3Fin13:30NEVSEHIRSPOR GENCLIK - TIRE 1922 SPOR3-3Fin13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - TEKIROVA BELEDIYE3-1Fin13:30ERBAASPOR - ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR0-0Fin13:30KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - ALIBEYKOY2-1Fin13:30BUGSASSPOR - FATIH KARAGUMRUK1-4Fin13:30ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR - TOKATSPOR0-0Fin13:30KASTAMONUSPOR - BAYRAMPASA1-1Fin13:30ANKARADEMISPOR - HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU1-1Fin13:30ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR - ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR2-0Fin14:00PENDIKSPOR - BANDIRMASPORSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI0-1Fin14:00SILE YILDIZSPOR - TEPECIKSPOR4-0Fin14:00CATALCASPOR - YENI ORDUSPOR0-4Fin14:00BODRUMSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR0-2Fin14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - URFASPOR3-0Fin14:00SANCAKTEPESPOR - MANISASPORSched14:00EYUPSPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00INEGOLSPOR - SARIYERSched16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - ATLETICO DE KOLKATASched17:00ZORKY KRANOGORSK - KALUGASched17:00EBRO - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched17:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - LIETAVA JONAVASched17:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched17:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - RAVENNASched18:30TERAMO - FANOSched18:30GUBBIO - FERMANASched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - KHIMKI IISched18:30BARCELONA (W) - GLASGOW CITY (W)Sched18:30LINKOEPINGS FC (W) - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)Sched18:30LSK KVINNER (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched18:30TERNANA - ALBINOLEFFESched18:30SUDTIROL - TRIESTINASched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - IMOLESE CALCIOSched18:30FERALPISALO - RIMINISched18:30VIS PESARO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched18:30RENATE - VIRTUS VERONASched19:00FC ZUERICH FRAUEN (W) - BAYERN MUNICH (W)Sched19:00VFL WOLFSBURG (W) - ATLETICO MADRID (W)Sched19:00AJAX (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - BSV REHDENSched20:00KOPER - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched20:00LUGO - ALCORCONSched20:15U. MUTILVERA - VILLANOVENSESched20:30ALBISSOLA - PISTOIESESched20:30NOVARA - PRO PATRIASched20:30SIENA - CUNEOSched20:30BASSANO VIRTUS - MONZASched20:30OLBIA - ALESSANDRIASched20:30SANT ANDREU - CD CALAHORRASched20:30RACING SANTANDER - LOGRONESSched20:30PIACENZA - CARRARESESched20:30PISA - PRO PIACENZASched20:30POTENZA - REGGINASched20:35CHELSEA LADIES (W) - FIORENTINA (W)Sched20:45LA HOYA LORCA - LEONESASched20:45MELILLA - ONTINYENSched20:45TNS - LLANDUDNO FCSched21:00ZARAGOZA - CADIZSched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - PORTUGUESA FCSched22:00ZULIA - CARACASSched22:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - SAN CARLOSSched23:00TACHIRA - ARAGUA FCSched23:00ATLETICO HUILA - ATLETICO BUCARAMANGASched23:00PANAMA (W) - JAMAICA (W)Sched23:05LIMON - GRECIASched23:30PASAQUINA - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched00:00ZAMORA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDASched01:00CARABOBO FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched01:00LA EQUIDAD - TOLIMASched01:00ATLETICO JUNIOR - PATRIOTASSched01:30ORLANDO CITY - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched01:30DC UNITED - TORONTO FCSched02:00CANADA (W) - USA (W)Sched02:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:45CORINTHIANS - CRUZEIROSched03:00CHICO FC - CD JAGUARESSched03:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN - ALIANZA PETROLERASched03:00CD MOTAGUA - CD VIDASched03:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CD AUDAZSched03:00ONCE CALDAS - SANTA FESched03:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD SONSONATESched03:30ALIANZA FC - JOCORO FCSched04:00C.S. CARTAGINES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched04:00VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - SPORTING KANSAS CITYSched04:05LD ALAJUELENSE - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched15:00VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - VITERBESE0-0Post16:30MOTEMA PEMBE - NYUKI0-0Post16:30V. CLUB - MOTEMA PEMBE0-0Post20:30PRO VERCELLI - ENTELLA0-0Post20:45MERSTHAM - WORTHING0-0Post22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr22:00ALFREDO SALINAS - CARLOS MANNUCCI2-1Intr

RIED



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC14 Jan 2012RIED1-3GRODIG
IFC28 Jan 2012DINAMO BUCURESTI1-1RIED
IFC31 Jan 2012RIED0-1DACIA CHISINAU
111 Feb 2012AUSTRIA WIEN2-0RIED
118 Feb 2012MATTERSBURG4-1RIED
126 Feb 2012RIED0-1SALZBURG
103 Mar 2012RAPID WIEN1-0RIED
110 Mar 2012RIED3-0KAPFENBERG
117 Mar 2012WACKER TIROL0-0RIED
121 Mar 2012RIED2-1ADMIRA
124 Mar 2012WIENER NEUSTADT1-1RIED
131 Mar 2012STURM GRAZ0-0RIED
107 Apr 2012RIED0-1AUSTRIA WIEN
QF10 Apr 2012GRODIG2-3RIED
114 Apr 2012RIED2-0MATTERSBURG
121 Apr 2012SALZBURG2-0RIED
129 Apr 2012RIED2-3RAPID WIEN
SF02 May 2012RIED2-0AUSTRIA WIEN
105 May 2012KAPFENBERG0-0RIED
110 May 2012RIED1-1WACKER TIROL
113 May 2012ADMIRA1-1RIED
117 May 2012RIED2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
F20 May 2012SALZBURG3-0RIED
IFC22 Jun 2012MSK ZILINA0-1RIED
IFC06 Jul 2012RIED2-3APOEL NICOSIA
R114 Jul 2012KUFSTEIN1-4RIED
Q219 Jul 2012SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK1-1RIED
122 Jul 2012ADMIRA0-2RIED
Q226 Jul 2012RIED0-0SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
129 Jul 2012RIED0-2WOLFSBERGER
Q302 Aug 2012RIED2-1LEGIA WARSAW
105 Aug 2012RIED2-0WACKER TIROL
Q309 Aug 2012LEGIA WARSAW3-1RIED
112 Aug 2012WIENER NEUSTADT2-3RIED
119 Aug 2012RIED0-1AUSTRIA WIEN
125 Aug 2012MATTERSBURG2-1RIED
101 Sep 2012RIED0-1STURM GRAZ
115 Sep 2012SALZBURG1-1RIED
123 Sep 2012RIED0-2RAPID WIEN
129 Sep 2012RIED1-1ADMIRA
106 Oct 2012WOLFSBERGER2-5RIED
120 Oct 2012WACKER TIROL1-0RIED
127 Oct 2012RIED3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
R330 Oct 2012SC WIENER VIKTORIA0-1RIED
104 Nov 2012AUSTRIA WIEN6-1RIED
110 Nov 2012RIED6-1MATTERSBURG
117 Nov 2012STURM GRAZ3-1RIED
124 Nov 2012RIED3-1SALZBURG
101 Dec 2012RAPID WIEN4-3RIED
108 Dec 2012ADMIRA0-3RIED
116 Feb 2013RIED3-0WACKER TIROL
120 Feb 2013RIED1-1WOLFSBERGER
123 Feb 2013WIENER NEUSTADT0-0RIED
127 Feb 2013RIED1-3AUSTRIA WIEN
102 Mar 2013MATTERSBURG1-0RIED
109 Mar 2013RIED1-2STURM GRAZ
116 Mar 2013SALZBURG2-2RIED
130 Mar 2013RIED3-2RAPID WIEN
106 Apr 2013RIED4-1ADMIRA
113 Apr 2013WOLFSBERGER1-3RIED
120 Apr 2013WACKER TIROL2-0RIED
127 Apr 2013RIED2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
104 May 2013AUSTRIA WIEN3-1RIED
SF08 May 2013RIED1-3AUSTRIA WIEN
111 May 2013RIED1-1MATTERSBURG
119 May 2013STURM GRAZ3-1RIED
122 May 2013RIED2-2SALZBURG
126 May 2013RAPID WIEN3-0RIED
IFC26 Jun 2013RIED3-0FRANKFURT
IFC29 Jun 2013RIED3-3LEGIA WARSAW
IFC06 Jul 2013FC KOLN3-3RIED
R112 Jul 2013BREGENZ0-4RIED
120 Jul 2013GRODIG0-0RIED
127 Jul 2013RIED1-0RZ PELLETS WAC
103 Aug 2013AUSTRIA WIEN3-3RIED
110 Aug 2013RIED1-1WIENER NEUSTADT
117 Aug 2013WACKER TIROL2-3RIED
124 Aug 2013RIED3-0STURM GRAZ
131 Aug 2013ADMIRA1-4RIED
115 Sep 2013RIED0-5SALZBURG
122 Sep 2013RAPID WIEN2-0RIED
128 Sep 2013RIED4-2GRODIG
105 Oct 2013RZ PELLETS WAC16:30RIED
119 Oct 2013RIED1-1AUSTRIA WIEN
126 Oct 2013WIENER NEUSTADT3-3RIED
R329 Oct 2013KLAGENFURT0-1RIED
102 Nov 2013RIED4-0WACKER TIROL
123 Nov 2013RIED2-2ADMIRA
127 Nov 2013STURM GRAZ2-0RIED
101 Dec 2013SALZBURG4-0RIED
104 Dec 2013RIED2-0RAPID WIEN
107 Dec 2013GRODIG3-0RIED
114 Dec 2013RIED1-3RZ PELLETS WAC
118 Dec 2013AUSTRIA WIEN1-1RIED
IFC18 Jan 2014ST. POLTEN0-1RIED
IFC25 Jan 2014RIED0-0SANDHAUSEN
IFC28 Jan 2014RIED1-1CLUJ
IFC31 Jan 2014RIED1-3PODBESKIDZIE
IFC04 Feb 2014RIED1-3SV WALLERN
108 Feb 2014RIED2-1WIENER NEUSTADT
115 Feb 2014WACKER TIROL19:00RIED
122 Feb 2014RIED2-2STURM GRAZ
101 Mar 2014ADMIRA2-2RIED
108 Mar 2014RIED1-3SALZBURG
115 Mar 2014RAPID WIEN1-0RIED
122 Mar 2014RIED1-4GRODIG
126 Mar 2014RZ PELLETS WAC0-2RIED
130 Mar 2014RIED2-2AUSTRIA WIEN
105 Apr 2014WIENER NEUSTADT19:00RIED
112 Apr 2014RIED1-2WACKER TIROL
QF15 Apr 2014RIED1-2ST. POLTEN
119 Apr 2014STURM GRAZ2-1RIED
126 Apr 2014RIED3-0ADMIRA
104 May 2014SALZBURG4-0RIED
111 May 2014RIED2-5RAPID WIEN
IFC21 Jun 2014RIED2-2TSV BUCHBACH
R111 Jul 2014PARNDORF2-3RIED
119 Jul 2014RIED3-1WIENER NEUSTADT
126 Jul 2014RAPID WIEN1-0RIED
102 Aug 2014RIED0-2SALZBURG
109 Aug 2014RIED1-1ADMIRA
116 Aug 2014RZ PELLETS WAC4-1RIED
123 Aug 2014RIED2-2GRODIG
130 Aug 2014ALTACH2-2RIED
113 Sep 2014AUSTRIA WIEN18:30RIED
120 Sep 2014RIED0-1STURM GRAZ
R223 Sep 2014RIED0-1RZ PELLETS WAC
127 Sep 2014WIENER NEUSTADT0-1RIED
105 Oct 2014RIED1-2RAPID WIEN
118 Oct 2014SALZBURG4-2RIED
122 Feb 2015RIED2-2SALZBURG
128 Feb 2015RIED2-2ADM/MODLING
104 Mar 2015RZ PELLETS WAC1-2RIED
107 Mar 2015RIED2-1GRODIG
114 Mar 2015ALTACH2-1RIED
121 Mar 2015AUSTRIA WIEN0-1RIED
IFC27 Mar 2015RIED1-2JAHN REGENSBURG
105 Apr 2015RIED1-2STURM GRAZ
111 Apr 2015WIENER NEUSTADT0-1RIED
118 Apr 2015RIED0-1RAPID WIEN
125 Apr 2015SALZBURG2-1RIED
102 May 2015ADM/MODLING1-0RIED
109 May 2015RIED4-0RZ PELLETS WAC
116 May 2015GRODIG3-2RIED
119 May 2015RIED4-1ALTACH
124 May 2015RIED0-2AUSTRIA WIEN
131 May 2015STURM GRAZ0-0RIED
IFC24 Jun 2015RIED0-1HAJDUK SPLIT
IFC27 Jun 2015RIED1-2PODBREZOVA
IFC30 Jun 2015RIED1-1TIRGU MURES
IFC04 Jul 2015RIED0-5MLADA BOLESLAV
IFC11 Jul 2015RIED1-8SPARTA PRAGUE
IFC14 Jul 2015RIED2-3GALATASARAY
R117 Jul 20150-15RIED
102 Aug 2015RIED0-0RZ PELLETS WAC
108 Aug 2015MATTERSBURG4-1RIED
111 Aug 2015RIED1-4SALZBURG
115 Aug 2015ADM/MODLING3-1RIED
122 Aug 2015RIED1-0STURM GRAZ
129 Aug 2015GRODIG4-1RIED
112 Sep 2015AUSTRIA WIEN1-1RIED
119 Sep 2015RIED2-0ALTACH
103 Oct 2015RZ PELLETS WAC1-1RIED
117 Oct 2015RIED0-1MATTERSBURG
124 Oct 2015SALZBURG2-1RIED
R327 Oct 2015SALZBURG4-2RIED
131 Oct 2015RIED1-1ADM/MODLING
107 Nov 2015STURM GRAZ3-2RIED
121 Nov 2015RIED1-0GRODIG
129 Nov 2015RIED4-2AUSTRIA WIEN
102 Dec 2015ALTACH1-3RIED
105 Dec 2015RAPID WIEN2-1RIED
112 Dec 2015RIED1-0RZ PELLETS WAC
IFC09 Jan 2016RIED4-2KAPFENBERG
IFC16 Jan 2016RIED4-1
IFC22 Jan 2016RIED1-1BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
IFC25 Jan 2016RIED1-1FC ZURICH
IFC28 Jan 2016RIED0-1ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
106 Feb 2016MATTERSBURG3-3RIED
113 Feb 2016RIED1-0SALZBURG
120 Feb 2016ADM/MODLING0-0RIED
127 Feb 2016RIED0-1STURM GRAZ
102 Mar 2016GRODIG2-2RIED
105 Mar 2016AUSTRIA WIEN3-1RIED
112 Mar 2016RIED0-2ALTACH
120 Mar 2016RIED1-0RAPID WIEN
102 Apr 2016RZ PELLETS WAC1-0RIED
109 Apr 2016RIED1-0MATTERSBURG
116 Apr 2016SALZBURG2-1RIED
123 Apr 2016RIED1-0ADM/MODLING
130 Apr 2016STURM GRAZ0-0RIED
107 May 2016RIED2-0GRODIG
111 May 2016RIED0-5AUSTRIA WIEN
115 May 2016ALTACH0-0RIED
IFC29 Jun 2016RIED2-1ZILINA
IFC02 Jul 2016RIED2-1BURGHAUSEN
IFC06 Jul 2016RIED1-2SV SCHALDING-HEINING
IFC09 Jul 2016RIED0-1BLACKBURN ROVERS
R116 Jul 2016KUFSTEIN1-4RIED
123 Jul 2016RAPID WIEN5-0RIED
130 Jul 2016RIED1-0STURM GRAZ
106 Aug 2016RZ PELLETS WAC1-0RIED
113 Aug 2016RIED0-2SALZBURG
120 Aug 2016ADM/MODLING1-0RIED
128 Aug 2016RIED1-1AUSTRIA WIEN
110 Sep 2016SKN ST. POLTEN2-3RIED
117 Sep 2016RIED2-1ALTACH
R220 Sep 2016SKN ST. POLTEN2-1RIED
124 Sep 2016MATTERSBURG1-1RIED
102 Oct 2016RIED4-2RAPID WIEN
115 Oct 2016STURM GRAZ1-0RIED
122 Oct 2016RIED0-1RZ PELLETS WAC
129 Oct 2016SALZBURG1-0RIED
105 Nov 2016RIED2-1ADM/MODLING
119 Nov 2016AUSTRIA WIEN2-0RIED
126 Nov 2016RIED1-2SKN ST. POLTEN
129 Nov 2016ALTACH1-0RIED
103 Dec 2016RIED2-1MATTERSBURG
111 Dec 2016RAPID WIEN3-1RIED
117 Dec 2016RIED0-3STURM GRAZ
IFC14 Jan 2017RIED0-1VORWARTS
IFC21 Jan 2017RIED4-3KAPFENBERG
IFC29 Jan 2017RIED1-1DAEJEON CITIZEN
IFC01 Feb 2017RIED0-0CRACOVIA KRAKOW
IFC06 Feb 2017RIED4-0BW LINZ
111 Feb 2017WOLFSBERGER AC1-0RIED
119 Feb 2017RIED1-6SALZBURG
125 Feb 2017ADM/MODLING1-0RIED
104 Mar 2017RIED0-3AUSTRIA WIEN
111 Mar 2017SKN ST. POLTEN1-0RIED
118 Mar 2017RIED2-0ALTACH
IFC24 Mar 2017RIED2-1DUKLA PRAHA
101 Apr 2017MATTERSBURG2-1RIED
108 Apr 2017RIED3-0RAPID WIEN
115 Apr 2017STURM GRAZ1-0RIED
122 Apr 2017RIED1-1WOLFSBERGER AC
129 Apr 2017SALZBURG1-1RIED
106 May 2017RIED1-0ADM/MODLING
113 May 2017AUSTRIA WIEN3-0RIED
120 May 2017RIED1-1SKN ST. POLTEN
125 May 2017ALTACH0-2RIED
128 May 2017RIED2-3MATTERSBURG
R115 Jul 2017WIENER SC0-4RIED
221 Jul 2017RIED0-1WIENER NEUSTADT
228 Jul 2017AUSTRIA LUSTENAU0-2RIED
204 Aug 2017RIED3-2FLORIDSDORFER AC
207 Aug 2017FC LIEFERING4-0RIED
211 Aug 2017BW LINZ1-1RIED
214 Aug 2017RIED4-1WACKER INNSBRUCK
218 Aug 2017HARTBERG2-2RIED
225 Aug 2017RIED4-0WATTENS
208 Sep 2017KAPFENBERG2-1RIED
211 Sep 2017WIENER NEUSTADT0-3RIED
215 Sep 2017RIED3-1AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
R219 Sep 2017NEUSIEDL0-1RIED
222 Sep 2017FLORIDSDORFER AC1-4RIED
229 Sep 2017RIED6-1FC LIEFERING
213 Oct 2017RIED2-1BW LINZ
220 Oct 2017WACKER INNSBRUCK1-1RIED
R324 Oct 2017RIED4-1LASK LINZ
231 Oct 2017RIED2-3HARTBERG
203 Nov 2017WATTENS1-2RIED
217 Nov 2017RIED2-0KAPFENBERG
224 Nov 2017RIED2-2WIENER NEUSTADT
201 Dec 2017AUSTRIA LUSTENAU0-0RIED
IFC27 Jan 2018SALZBURG3-1RIED
223 Feb 2018RIED1-1FLORIDSDORFER AC
QF28 Feb 2018RAPID WIEN2-1RIED
203 Mar 2018FC LIEFERING1-1RIED
209 Mar 2018BW LINZ2-2RIED
216 Mar 2018RIED1-3WACKER INNSBRUCK
230 Mar 2018HARTBERG20:30RIED
213 Apr 2018WIENER NEUSTADT1-0RIED
220 Apr 2018RIED2-0AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
223 Apr 2018FLORIDSDORFER AC2-4RIED
227 Apr 2018RIED1-0FC LIEFERING
204 May 2018RIED1-0BW LINZ
211 May 2018WACKER INNSBRUCK3-1RIED
218 May 2018RIED0-1HARTBERG
221 May 2018WATTENS1-1RIED
225 May 2018RIED7-1KAPFENBERG
R121 Jul 2018DORNBIRNER SV0-6RIED
227 Jul 2018VORWARTS1-1RIED
205 Aug 2018RIED2-1WATTENS
211 Aug 2018KAPFENBERG1-2RIED
217 Aug 2018RIED3-0FC LIEFERING
226 Aug 2018AMSTETTEN1-1RIED
231 Aug 2018RIED3-0SV HORN
214 Sep 2018FLORIDSDORFER AC1-0RIED
221 Sep 2018RIED1-2AUSTRIA WIEN (AM)
R225 Sep 2018VOCKLAMARKT0-1RIED
230 Sep 2018WIENER NEUSTADT0-3RIED
205 Oct 2018RIED1-0WACKER INNSBRUCK II