10:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - PERSELA LAMONGAN1-1Fin15:00UITM - SARAWAK FASched15:00FELDA UNITED - FELCRA FCSched16:00SPORTING CP B - BENFICA BSched16:00INTER ZAPRESIC - RUDESSched16:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIASched17:00MFM FC - RIVERS UNITED FCSched17:00BOTOSANI - SEPSI OSKSched17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - PLATEAU UNITEDSched17:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM - ITIHAD TANGERSched17:00CHELSEA U19 - BARCELONA U19Sched17:00AL FAISALY - AL ANSARSched17:45DNEPR MOGILEV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSKSched18:00FS METTA/LU - LIEPAJASched18:00HAPOEL TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched18:00LECHIA GDANSK - CRACOVIA KRAKOWSched18:00HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE - HAPOEL RISHON LEZIONSched18:00CIBALIA - SLAVENSched18:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEMSched18:00DHUFAR - AL WAHDASched18:00OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - ALKI OROKLINISSched18:00TALAEA EL GEISH - AL MOKAWLOON AL ARABSched18:30FSV ZWICKAU - KARLSRUHER SCSched18:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - AKHMAT GROZNYSched18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - RIEDSched19:00IFK NORRKOPING - SIRIUSSched19:00ELFSBORG - DJURGARDENSSched19:00MALMO FF - BROMMAPOJKARNASched19:00ODD BALLKLUBB - SARPSBORG 08Sched19:00FENERBAHCE - MP ANTALYASPORSched19:00HAPOEL RAANANA - ASHDOD SCSched19:00LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched19:00AGF - HOBROSched19:45ASTRA GIURGIU - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched19:45FK VITEBSK - BATE BORISOVSched20:00DEN BOSCH - EMMENSched20:00SERVETTE - XAMAXSched20:00HAPOEL HAIFA - BEITAR JERUSALEMSched20:15MISR EL MAQASHA - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARYSched20:30ANTWERP - LOKERENSched20:30FROSINONE - EMPOLISched20:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - NURNBERGSched20:30CD UAI URQUIZA - ALMIRANTE BROWNSched20:30VILLA SAN CARLOS - DEPORTIVO ESPANOLSched20:30ALBINOLEFFE - REGGIANASched20:30CA FENIX - CA SAN MIGUELSched20:30SAN TELMO - COLEGIALESSched20:35DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - ALDOSIVISched20:45CATANIA - TRAPANISched20:45GENOA - HELLAS VERONASched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - CORK CITYSched20:45AJACCIO - LENSSched20:45WEALDSTONE - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched21:00FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched21:00EVERTON - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched21:00ATHLETIC BILBAO - LEVANTESched23:40DEPORTIVO SANTANI - SOL DE AMERICASched00:00COLON SANTA FE - PATRONATO DE PARANASched01:00SPORT RECIFE - BOTAFOGO RJSched01:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA - CARABOBO FCSched01:30DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA - FERRO CARRIL OESTESched01:50SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO CAPIATASched02:00SARMIENTO - ATLETICO RAFAELASched02:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched02:15INDEPENDIENTE - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched03:00DEPORTIVO PASTO - CHICO FCSched18:00VINDBJART - DONN0-0Post

RADOMLJE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
210 Mar 2013SAMPION CELJE18:30RADOMLJE
217 Mar 2013RADOMLJE18:30GARMIN SENCUR
224 Mar 2013NK KRKA17:00RADOMLJE
213 Apr 2013NK DOB16:00RADOMLJE
217 Apr 2013RADOMLJE16:30NK KRKA
220 Apr 2013ZAVRC16:00RADOMLJE
227 Apr 2013RADOMLJE16:30BELA KRAJINA
204 May 2013DRAVINJA17:00RADOMLJE
201 Sep 2013SMARTNO 192817:00RADOMLJE
R1630 Oct 2013RADOMLJE1-4MARIBOR
205 Apr 2014RADOMLJE16:00SAMPION CELJE
216 Apr 2014RADOMLJE16:30KRSKO POSAVLJE
219 Apr 2014AH MES TECH17:00RADOMLJE
204 May 2014SMARTNO 192817:00RADOMLJE
RPO31 May 2014NK KRKA17:00RADOMLJE
RPO04 Jun 2014RADOMLJE17:00NK KRKA
120 Jul 2014RADOMLJE1-2KOPER
126 Jul 2014MARIBOR3-2RADOMLJE
102 Aug 2014RADOMLJE1-2RUDAR VELENJE
110 Aug 2014RADOMLJE1-4OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
117 Aug 2014GORICA4-0RADOMLJE
124 Aug 2014RADOMLJE0-3PUBLIKUM CELJE
129 Aug 2014ZAVRC2-1RADOMLJE
113 Sep 2014RADOMLJE18:00DOMZALE
R1617 Sep 2014MARIBOR17:00RADOMLJE
121 Sep 2014NK KRKA0-0RADOMLJE
124 Sep 2014KOPER1-2RADOMLJE
127 Sep 2014RADOMLJE0-0MARIBOR
104 Oct 2014RUDAR VELENJE2-0RADOMLJE
115 Oct 2014OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA17:00RADOMLJE
115 Oct 2014OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA17:00RADOMLJE
115 Oct 2014OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA4-0RADOMLJE
118 Oct 2014RADOMLJE17:00GORICA
118 Oct 2014RADOMLJE17:00GORICA
119 Oct 2014RADOMLJE17:00GORICA
128 Feb 2015RADOMLJE0-4OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
104 Mar 2015RADOMLJE1-0RUDAR VELENJE
108 Mar 2015GORICA0-0RADOMLJE
115 Mar 2015RADOMLJE0-1NK CELJE
120 Mar 2015ZAVRC1-0RADOMLJE
103 Apr 2015RADOMLJE0-3DOMZALE
112 Apr 2015NK KRKA1-1RADOMLJE
118 Apr 2015KOPER2-0RADOMLJE
124 Apr 2015RADOMLJE1-6MARIBOR
129 Apr 2015RUDAR VELENJE3-2RADOMLJE
102 May 2015OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA3-1RADOMLJE
106 May 2015RADOMLJE1-0GORICA
109 May 2015NK CELJE3-2RADOMLJE
117 May 2015RADOMLJE0-4ZAVRC
123 May 2015DOMZALE4-0RADOMLJE
130 May 2015RADOMLJE0-1NK KRKA
208 Aug 2015NK VERZEJ18:00RADOMLJE
214 Aug 2015RADOMLJE17:30ZARICA KRANJ
222 Aug 2015NK DOB17:00RADOMLJE
226 Mar 2016RADOMLJE16:00GARMIN SENCUR
202 Apr 2016TOLMIN16:00RADOMLJE
209 Apr 2016RADOMLJE16:30ZARICA KRANJ
216 Apr 2016AH MES TECH16:30RADOMLJE
222 Apr 2016RADOMLJE17:00NK VERZEJ
230 Apr 2016NK DOB17:00RADOMLJE
207 May 2016RADOMLJE17:00ALUMINIJ
214 May 2016ND TRIGLAV17:00RADOMLJE
221 May 2016RADOMLJE17:00DRAVA PTUJ
IFC13 Jul 2016RADOMLJE0-2ARSENAL TULA
117 Jul 2016DOMZALE2-0RADOMLJE
123 Jul 2016RADOMLJE0-2OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
130 Jul 2016GORICA2-1RADOMLJE
106 Aug 2016RADOMLJE2-2ALUMINIJ
112 Aug 2016NK CELJE0-0RADOMLJE
120 Aug 2016KOPER3-0RADOMLJE
126 Aug 2016RADOMLJE2-2KRSKO POSAVJE
110 Sep 2016MARIBOR4-0RADOMLJE
R1614 Sep 2016RADOMLJE18:00MARIBOR