12:00BECAMEX BINH DUONG - THAN QUANG NINHSched12:00NAM DINH - TT HANOISched13:00INCHEON UNITED - SANGJU SANGMUSched13:00LS THANH HOA - HAO PHAT HANOISched13:30MEIZHOU KEJIA - NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FCSched13:35CHONGQING LIFAN - HENAN JIANYESched14:00VIETTEL - HAI PHONGSched14:00EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - WOLFSBURGSched14:30DINAMO STAVROPOL - CHERNOMORETS N.Sched14:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - BRUNEI DPMMSched15:00SIONI BOLNISI - FC METALURGI RUSTAVISched15:30PSM MAKASSAR - PERSERU SERUISched15:30BARITO PUTERA - MADURA UNITEDSched16:00LEGION DYNAMO - KUBAN KRASNODARSched16:00CHAYKA - BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSKSched16:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV - KRASNODAR 30-3Fin16:00MASHUK-KMV - SPARTAK NALCHIKSched16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - VOLGAR GAZPROMSched16:00TERENGGANU - SELANGOR PBSched16:00DINAMO MINSK - ISLOCHSched16:00UITM - Sched16:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UKM FCSched16:15BEROE - LEVSKI SOFIASched17:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - ALANYASPORSched17:00DRUZHBA - ANGUSHT NAZRANSched17:00DINAMO TBILISI - TORPEDO KUTAISISched17:30KUPS - ILVESSched17:30CS BUFTEA - ARGES PITESTISched17:45BATE BORISOV - FK SLUTSKSAKHARSched18:00QATAR - U20 - NIGERIA - U20Sched18:00HONDURAS U20 - NEW ZEALAND - U20Sched18:00TROYES - LENSSched18:00NK ISTRA 1961 - RUDESSched18:00TALLINNA KALEV - PAIDE LINNAMEESKONDSched18:00MLADA BOLESLAV - ZLINSched18:15WEHEN - INGOLSTADTSched18:30KURESSARE - TULEVIK VILJANDISched19:00TRNAVA - TRENCINSched19:00ZLATE MORAVCE - NITRASched19:00PODBREZOVA - FK SENICASched19:00GIF SUNDSVALL - AIK SOLNASched19:00SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - SKF SEREDSched19:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - MICHALOVCESched19:00PFC CSKA SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIVSched19:00PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - CHERNO MORE VARNASched19:00AVARTA - SKOVSHOVEDSched19:00DILA GORI - SABURTALOSched19:00ZILINA - RUZOMBEROKSched19:10FC LIEFERING - WATTENSSched19:10SV LAFNITZ - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:10SV HORN - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:10KAPFENBERG - FC PASCHINGSched19:10AUSTRIA WIEN (AM) - WACKER INNSBRUCK IISched19:10AMSTETTEN - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:45DNEPR MOGILEV - GOMELSched20:00BESIKTAS - KASIMPASASched20:00RIZESPOR - TRABZONSPORSched20:00SIVASSPOR - GALATASARAYSched20:30UKRAINE - U20 - USA U20Sched20:30URUGUAY - U20 - NORWAY - U20Sched20:45DROGHEDA UNITED - GALWAY FCSched20:45LIMERICK - CABINTEELYSched20:45BRAY WANDERERS - WEXFORD YOUTHSSched20:45FC UTRECHT - VITESSESched20:45SHELBOURNE - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - SLIGO ROVERSSched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - UC DUBLINSched20:45DERRY CITY - FINN HARPSSched20:45DUNDALK - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETICSched21:00MALAGA - ZARAGOZASched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - CORK CITYSched21:05CAEN - BORDEAUXSched21:05DIJON - TOULOUSESched21:05AMIENS - GUINGAMPSched21:05NICE - MONACOSched21:05NANTES - STRASBOURGSched21:05RENNES - LILLESched21:05NIMES - LYONSched21:05REIMS - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:05ANGERS - SAINT ETIENNESched21:05MARSEILLE - MONTPELLIERSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - REAL GARCILASOSched00:00ZAMORA FC - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched00:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - Sched00:00COBRESAL - COQUIMBO UNIDOSched00:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - ESPERANCESched00:15CRB - VILA NOVASched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - CAROLINA RAILHAWKSSched01:00ORLANDO CITY - LOS ANGELES GALAXYSched02:00 - HERTHA BERLINSched02:00REAL POTOSI - ROYAL PARISched02:30BARCELONA SC - OLMEDOSched02:30EVERTON CD - HUACHIPATOSched02:30SPORT RECIFE - LONDRINA ECSched03:00UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO - CARLOS MANNUCCISched03:00REAL SALT LAKE - ATLANTA UNITEDSched04:30LOS ANGELES FC - MONTREAL IMPACTSched06:00ARTERIVO WAKAYAMA - SAGA LIXILSched06:00 - YAMAGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00MIO BIWAKO KUSATSU - FC OSAKASched06:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA - TOKYO INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITYSched06:00IWAKI FC - Sched06:00HONDA LOCK - Sched06:00HITACHI TOCHIGI UVA - VANRAURE HACHINOHESched06:00SAURCOS FUKUI - HONDA FCSched06:00MATSUE CITY FC - KAMATAMARE SANUKISched06:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BOX HILL UNITEDSched11:30GOLD COAST KNIGHTS - WESTERN PRIDE0-0Post

RAD



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
104 Mar 2012METALAC GORNJI MILANOVAC0-1RAD
110 Mar 2012RAD0-0NOVI PAZAR
114 Mar 2012SEVOJNO UZICE0-2RAD
118 Mar 2012RAD1-0OFK BELGRADE
124 Mar 2012JAGODINA1-1RAD
131 Mar 2012RAD1-4PARTIZAN BELGRADE
104 Apr 2012HAJDUK KULA1-0RAD
107 Apr 2012VOJVODINA0-2RAD
114 Apr 2012RAD1-2SPARTAK
121 Apr 2012JAVOR HABITFARM1-0RAD
125 Apr 2012RAD2-0SARTID SMEDEREVO
129 Apr 2012BSK BORCA1-0RAD
105 May 2012RAD2-1BORAC CACAK
112 May 2012RED STAR BELGRADE3-1RAD
120 May 2012RAD2-1RADNICKI K
110 Aug 2012RAD2-0RADNICKI K
119 Aug 2012RED STAR BELGRADE2-2RAD
125 Aug 2012RAD0-0SARTID SMEDEREVO
101 Sep 2012SPARTAK2-3RAD
115 Sep 2012RAD3-0BSK BORCA
122 Sep 2012SREM1-2RAD
130 Sep 2012RAD1-0JAGODINA
107 Oct 2012OFK BELGRADE1-0RAD
120 Oct 2012RAD0-1PARTIZAN BELGRADE
127 Oct 2012SEVOJNO UZICE1-0RAD
104 Nov 2012RAD1-1VOJVODINA
110 Nov 2012JAVOR HABITFARM1-0RAD
117 Nov 2012RAD1-0HAJDUK KULA
QF21 Nov 2012RAD0-1JAGODINA
124 Nov 2012RAD2-0NOVI PAZAR
101 Dec 2012RADNICKI1-1RAD
IFC27 Jan 2013RAD0-0FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
127 Feb 2013RADNICKI K1-1RAD
103 Mar 2013RAD1-1RED STAR BELGRADE
109 Mar 2013SARTID SMEDEREVO1-1RAD
130 Mar 2013BSK BORCA1-0RAD
103 Apr 2013RAD2-0SREM
106 Apr 2013JAGODINA3-0RAD
113 Apr 2013RAD1-0OFK BELGRADE
117 Apr 2013RAD1-0SPARTAK
120 Apr 2013PARTIZAN BELGRADE2-0RAD
127 Apr 2013RAD2-0SEVOJNO UZICE
102 May 2013VOJVODINA1-0RAD
111 May 2013RAD2-2JAVOR HABITFARM
118 May 2013HAJDUK KULA2-0RAD
122 May 2013NOVI PAZAR4-0RAD
126 May 2013RAD3-1RADNICKI
IFC26 Jul 2013HERTHA BERLIN1-1RAD
110 Aug 2013RAD0-1CUKARICKI
117 Aug 2013NOVI PAZAR1-0RAD
124 Aug 2013RAD17:00RADNICKI K
124 Aug 2013RAD0-2RADNICKI
101 Sep 2013PARTIZAN BELGRADE3-1RAD
114 Sep 2013RAD1-0RADNICKI K
121 Sep 2013RAD0-0SEVOJNO UZICE
129 Sep 2013OFK BELGRADE1-0RAD
106 Oct 2013RAD1-2VOJVODINA
119 Oct 2013JAVOR HABITFARM1-2RAD
126 Oct 2013RAD0-2JAGODINA
102 Nov 2013NAPREDAK0-1RAD
110 Nov 2013RAD0-1RED STAR BELGRADE
123 Nov 2013SREM2-0RAD
101 Dec 2013RAD0-2VOZDOVAC
107 Dec 2013SPARTAK0-0RAD
122 Feb 2014CUKARICKI2-0RAD
101 Mar 2014RAD1-0NOVI PAZAR
108 Mar 2014RADNICKI K14:30RAD
108 Mar 2014RADNICKI1-1RAD
116 Mar 2014RAD2-4PARTIZAN BELGRADE
122 Mar 2014RADNICKI K2-1RAD
129 Mar 2014SEVOJNO UZICE1-0RAD
113 Apr 2014VOJVODINA0-1RAD
117 Apr 2014RAD1-0JAVOR HABITFARM
122 Apr 2014JAGODINA3-1RAD
127 Apr 2014RAD1-1NAPREDAK
103 May 2014RED STAR BELGRADE2-0RAD
110 May 2014RAD0-0SREM
125 May 2014VOZDOVAC2-1RAD
128 May 2014RAD2-1SPARTAK
01 Jun 2014FK METALAC0-0RAD
12 Jun 2014RAD3-0FK METALAC
109 Aug 2014NOVI PAZAR1-0RAD
116 Aug 2014RAD2-1BORAC CACAK
123 Aug 2014VOZDOVAC1-6RAD
131 Aug 2014RAD0-4PARTIZAN BELGRADE
120 Sep 2014RADNICKI3-0RAD
129 Sep 2014RAD1-3CUKARICKI
104 Oct 2014RADNICKI K0-3RAD
119 Oct 2014RAD15:00OFK BELGRADE
121 Feb 2015RAD1-0NOVI PAZAR
128 Feb 2015BORAC CACAK0-1RAD
107 Mar 2015RAD2-0VOZDOVAC
114 Mar 2015PARTIZAN BEOGRAD2-0RAD
121 Mar 2015RAD2-0FK DONJI SREM
104 Apr 2015RAD1-0FK RADNICKI 1923
113 Apr 2015CUKARICKI7-0RAD
118 Apr 2015RAD1-0RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
126 Apr 2015OFK BEOGRAD1-0RAD
129 Apr 2015RAD3-1MLADOST LUCANI
103 May 2015RED STAR BEOGRAD2-0RAD
110 May 2015RAD1-0JAGODINA
113 May 2015VOJVODINA2-0RAD
116 May 2015RAD0-1FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
124 May 2015NAPREDAK2-3RAD
IFC09 Jul 2015RAD1-2FK ROSTOV
118 Jul 2015RAD0-2VOZDOVAC
126 Jul 2015CUKARICKI1-1RAD
101 Aug 2015RAD4-1FK RADNIK SURDULICA
108 Aug 2015JAVOR HABITFARM3-0RAD
112 Aug 2015RAD4-2MLADOST LUCANI
122 Aug 2015RAD0-0JAGODINA
129 Aug 2015NOVI PAZAR1-0RAD
113 Sep 2015RAD3-3FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
119 Sep 2015VOJVODINA1-2RAD
123 Sep 2015PARTIZAN BEOGRAD1-1RAD
127 Sep 2015RAD0-1FK METALAC
103 Oct 2015RAD2-3BORAC CACAK
114 Oct 2015OFK BEOGRAD2-0RAD
117 Oct 2015RAD0-3RED STAR BEOGRAD
124 Oct 2015FK RADNICKI 19231-0RAD
131 Oct 2015VOZDOVAC1-0RAD
108 Nov 2015RAD0-1CUKARICKI
121 Nov 2015FK RADNIK SURDULICA1-1RAD
128 Nov 2015RAD1-1JAVOR HABITFARM
105 Dec 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-0RAD
113 Dec 2015RAD2-2PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
116 Dec 2015JAGODINA1-0RAD
IFC31 Jan 2016URAL1-0RAD
IFC03 Feb 2016KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1RAD
IFC06 Feb 2016FC UFA3-3RAD
120 Feb 2016RAD1-0NOVI PAZAR
127 Feb 2016FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA2-1RAD
106 Mar 2016RAD2-2VOJVODINA
113 Mar 2016FK METALAC2-2RAD
120 Mar 2016BORAC CACAK0-0RAD
102 Apr 2016RAD1-1OFK BEOGRAD
106 Apr 2016RED STAR BEOGRAD1-0RAD
110 Apr 2016RAD2-0FK RADNICKI 1923
17 Apr 2016MLADOST LUCANI1-3RAD
23 Apr 2016RAD1-0JAVOR HABITFARM
28 Apr 2016NOVI PAZAR1-0RAD
03 May 2016RAD2-1OFK BEOGRAD
07 May 2016JAGODINA1-1RAD
15 May 2016RAD1-1FK METALAC
21 May 2016FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-2RAD
123 Jul 2016MLADOST LUCANI2-1RAD
130 Jul 2016RAD0-2VOZDOVAC
105 Aug 2016FK RADNICKI 19233-0RAD
110 Aug 2016RAD1-0FK RADNIK SURDULICA
114 Aug 2016NOVI PAZAR0-2RAD
120 Aug 2016RAD2-1BACKA PALANKA
127 Aug 2016PARTIZAN BEOGRAD4-0RAD
109 Sep 2016RAD0-0VOJVODINA
117 Sep 2016JAVOR HABITFARM20:00RAD
124 Sep 2016RAD1-1CUKARICKI
102 Oct 2016FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-1RAD
114 Oct 2016NAPREDAK2-0RAD
122 Oct 2016RAD2-0BORAC CACAK
130 Oct 2016RED STAR BEOGRAD2-1RAD
105 Nov 2016RAD1-1FK METALAC
118 Nov 2016RAD1-2MLADOST LUCANI
126 Nov 2016VOZDOVAC0-0RAD
130 Nov 2016RAD1-1FK RADNICKI 1923
104 Dec 2016FK RADNIK SURDULICA1-0RAD
110 Dec 2016RAD2-0NOVI PAZAR
114 Dec 2016BACKA PALANKA2-0RAD
IFC05 Feb 2017URAL1-1RAD BEOGRAD
119 Feb 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-1PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
126 Feb 2017VOJVODINA3-2RAD BEOGRAD
104 Mar 2017RAD BEOGRAD1-1JAVOR
108 Mar 2017CUKARICKI1-1RAD BEOGRAD
112 Mar 2017RAD BEOGRAD2-0FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
118 Mar 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-1NAPREDAK
101 Apr 2017BORAC CACAK0-1RAD BEOGRAD
109 Apr 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-4RED STAR BEOGRAD
113 Apr 2017FK METALAC1-2RAD BEOGRAD
18 Apr 2017RAD BEOGRAD1-2BORAC CACAK
22 Apr 2017NOVI PAZAR3-0RAD BEOGRAD
29 Apr 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-2FK RADNIK SURDULICA
07 May 2017FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-0RAD BEOGRAD
13 May 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-1BACKA PALANKA
17 May 2017RAD BEOGRAD1-0FK METALAC
21 May 2017CUKARICKI0-1RAD BEOGRAD
122 Jul 2017NAPREDAK2-2RAD BEOGRAD
130 Jul 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-2FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
105 Aug 2017MLADOST LUCANI20:00RAD BEOGRAD
109 Aug 2017RAD BEOGRAD2-0FK ZEMUN
113 Aug 2017RADNICKI NIS2-0RAD BEOGRAD
119 Aug 2017MACVA SABAC1-2RAD BEOGRAD
125 Aug 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-1CUKARICKI
109 Sep 2017FK RADNIK SURDULICA3-1RAD BEOGRAD
113 Sep 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-0BACKA PALANKA
117 Sep 2017BORAC CACAK3-1RAD BEOGRAD
124 Sep 2017RAD BEOGRAD2-4PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
130 Sep 2017JAVOR3-2RAD BEOGRAD
114 Oct 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-2FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
121 Oct 2017VOZDOVAC3-0RAD BEOGRAD
128 Oct 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-3VOJVODINA
104 Nov 2017RAD BEOGRAD1-0NAPREDAK
118 Nov 2017FK CRVENA ZVEZDA6-1RAD BEOGRAD
125 Nov 2017RAD BEOGRAD1-0MLADOST LUCANI
129 Nov 2017FK ZEMUN2-0RAD BEOGRAD
104 Dec 2017RAD BEOGRAD2-3RADNICKI NIS
109 Dec 2017RAD BEOGRAD0-2MACVA SABAC
113 Dec 2017CUKARICKI3-0RAD BEOGRAD
117 Feb 2018RAD BEOGRAD1-1FK RADNIK SURDULICA
124 Feb 2018BACKA PALANKA2-1RAD BEOGRAD
103 Mar 2018RAD BEOGRAD5-0BORAC CACAK
107 Mar 2018PARTIZAN BEOGRAD3-1RAD BEOGRAD
111 Mar 2018RAD BEOGRAD2-0JAVOR
118 Mar 2018FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA2-0RAD BEOGRAD
130 Mar 2018RAD BEOGRAD17:00VOZDOVAC
14 Apr 2018MLADOST LUCANI1-1RAD BEOGRAD
21 Apr 2018RAD BEOGRAD2-1FK RADNIK SURDULICA
25 Apr 2018MACVA SABAC0-0RAD BEOGRAD
29 Apr 2018RAD BEOGRAD2-0BACKA PALANKA
05 May 2018BORAC CACAK1-2RAD BEOGRAD
13 May 2018RAD BEOGRAD3-2FK ZEMUN
17 May 2018JAVOR1-1RAD BEOGRAD
121 Jul 2018NAPREDAK1-0RAD BEOGRAD
128 Jul 2018RAD BEOGRAD0-3CUKARICKI
105 Aug 2018VOJVODINA1-2RAD BEOGRAD
111 Aug 2018RAD BEOGRAD3-1FK RADNIK SURDULICA
125 Aug 2018RAD BEOGRAD1-1MLADOST LUCANI
101 Sep 2018FK ZEMUN1-0RAD BEOGRAD
115 Sep 2018DINAMO VRANJE0-1RAD BEOGRAD
119 Sep 2018PARTIZAN BEOGRAD1-0RAD BEOGRAD
122 Sep 2018RAD BEOGRAD1-0MACVA SABAC
130 Sep 2018BACKA PALANKA1-0RAD BEOGRAD
106 Oct 2018RAD BEOGRAD1-3PROLETER
120 Oct 2018FK CRVENA ZVEZDA3-1RAD BEOGRAD
127 Oct 2018RAD BEOGRAD0-0RADNICKI NIS
131 Oct 2018VOZDOVAC2-0RAD BEOGRAD
104 Nov 2018RAD BEOGRAD1-1FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
110 Nov 2018RAD BEOGRAD0-2NAPREDAK
123 Nov 2018CUKARICKI2-1RAD BEOGRAD
101 Dec 2018RAD BEOGRAD0-1VOJVODINA
105 Dec 2018FK RADNIK SURDULICA1-0RAD BEOGRAD
109 Dec 2018RAD BEOGRAD0-3PARTIZAN BEOGRAD