13:30BEIJING BAXY - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCESched15:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - SAMTREDIASched15:00KAIRAT ALMATY - UE ENGORDANYSched15:00MISC-MIFA - UKM FCSched15:00MISC-MIFA - KUANTAN FASched15:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - AJAXSched15:00FC HEIDENHEIM - KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARASched15:00ALANYASPOR - YENI MALATYASPORSched17:00LACI - ANORTHOSISSched17:00GANDZASAR - LECH POZNANSched17:00DINAMO MINSK - DERRY CITYSched17:00IRTYSH PAVLODAR - TRAKU FKSched17:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - RACING UNIONSched17:00FV RAVENSBURG - FREIBURGSched17:30FINLAND - U19 - NORWAY - U19Sched18:00MOLDE - GLENAVONSched18:00NOMME JK KALJU - STJARNANSched18:00SLAVIA SOFIA - ILVESSched18:00GZIRA UNITED - RADNICKI NISSched18:00WOLFSBURG - NORWICH CITYSched18:00SD AMOREBIETA - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched18:00FEIRENSE - RIO AVESched18:00FORTUNA SITTARD - MP ANTALYASPORSched18:30RIGA FC - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:30SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - FC MILSAMI ORHEISched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - DINAMO MOSCOWSched19:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - NFA KAUNASSched19:00SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK - CONNAHS QUAYSched19:00INTER BAKU - BALZAN YOUTHSSched19:00VARDAR SKOPJE - PYUNIKSched19:00FC ZARIA - GORNIK ZABRZESched19:00AIK SOLNA - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - DUNAJSKA STREDASched19:00SC OLCHIN - AUGSBURGSched19:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAKSVIKSched19:00MACCABI TEL AVIV - FERENCVAROSSched19:00SARPSBORG 08 - IBV VESTMANNAEYJARSched19:00 - CS FOLA ESCHSched19:00HACKEN - LIEPAJASched19:30FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN - FK QABALASched19:30FC NORDSJAELLAND - CLIFTONVILLESched19:30UE OLOT - ESPANYOLSched19:30PORTUGAL - U19 - ITALY - U19Sched19:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - CHIKHURASched20:00LUFTETARI - VENTSPILSSched20:00FC COPENHAGEN - KUPSSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:00YORK CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:15FK SARAJEVO - FC BANANTSSched20:15MARIBOR - PARTIZANISched20:30TRENCIN - BUDUCNOST PODGORICASched20:30MLADOST PODGORICA - B36 TORSHAVNSched20:30PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RUDAR PETROVACSched20:30MATLOCK TOWN - DERBY COUNTYSched20:45COLERAINE - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched20:45OSIJEK - CS PETROCUBSched20:45NSI RUNAVIK - HIBERNIANSched20:45TRE FIORI - RUDAR VELENJESched20:45WALSALL - AJAXSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - LIVERPOOLSched20:45DUNDALK - LEVADIA TALLINNSched21:00DOMZALE - SIROKI BRIJEGSched21:00UJPEST - FK NEFTCHISched21:15FH HAFNARFJORDUR - FC LAHTISched00:30DEPORTIVO CUENCA - JORGE WILSTERMANNSched00:30CRUZEIRO - AMERICA MGSched00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - BAHIASched01:00LIBERTAD - SPORTIVO LUQUENOSched01:00VASCO DA GAMA - FLUMINENSESched01:00SANTOS FC - PALMEIRASSched02:00ATLETICO PR - INTERNACIONALSched02:10TIGRE - GUILLERMO BROWNSched02:45RAMPLA JUNIORS - SANTA FESched04:00CF AMERICA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched

PERTH GLORY B



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
WA30 May 2015BALCATTA09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA06 Jun 2015SORRENTO09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA13 Jun 2015PERTH GLORY B09:00COCKBURN CITY
WA28 Jun 2015PERTH GLORY B09:00FLOREAT ATHENA
WA04 Jul 2015PERTH GLORY B09:00ARMADALE
WA11 Jul 2015STIRLING LIONS09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA18 Jul 2015PERTH GLORY B09:00SUBIACO
WA25 Jul 2015PERTH GLORY B09:00ECU JOONDALUP
WA15 Aug 2015BAYSWATER CITY09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA22 Aug 2015PERTH GLORY B09:00BALCATTA
WA29 Aug 2015PERTH GLORY B09:00SORRENTO
WA05 Sep 2015COCKBURN CITY09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA19 Mar 2016BAYSWATER CITY08:00PERTH GLORY B
WA26 Mar 2016PERTH GLORY B08:00COCKBURN CITY
WA02 Apr 2016PERTH GLORY B09:00INGLEWOOD UNITED
WA16 Apr 2016ARMADALE09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA23 Apr 2016PERTH GLORY B09:00SUBIACO
WA30 Apr 2016PERTH S.C.09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA07 May 2016PERTH GLORY B09:00ECU JOONDALUP
WA21 May 2016FLOREAT ATHENA09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA28 May 2016PERTH GLORY B09:00BALCATTA
WA04 Jun 2016STIRLING LIONS09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA11 Jun 2016PERTH GLORY B09:00BAYSWATER CITY
WA18 Jun 2016COCKBURN CITY09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA25 Jun 2016INGLEWOOD UNITED09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA02 Jul 2016SORRENTO09:00PERTH GLORY B
WA16 Jul 2016SUBIACO2-0PERTH GLORY B
WA30 Jul 2016PERTH GLORY B1-0PERTH S.C.
WA06 Aug 2016ECU JOONDALUP1-0PERTH GLORY B
WA09 Aug 2016PERTH GLORY B2-3ARMADALE
WA13 Aug 2016PERTH GLORY B2-1FLOREAT ATHENA
WA20 Aug 2016BALCATTA0-2PERTH GLORY B
WA27 Aug 2016PERTH GLORY B1-3STIRLING LIONS
20 Nov 2016PERTH GLORY B0-6BRISBANE ROAR NYL
26 Nov 20161-0PERTH GLORY B
03 Dec 20163-1PERTH GLORY B
11 Dec 2016PERTH GLORY B5-1
04 Jan 2017MELBOURNE VICTORY U200-2PERTH GLORY B
08 Jan 2017BRISBANE ROAR NYL0-2PERTH GLORY B
15 Jan 2017PERTH GLORY B0-1MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH
22 Jan 2017PERTH GLORY B2-0ADELAIDE UNITED YOUTH
WA18 Feb 2017ARMADALE1-2PERTH GLORY B
WA25 Feb 2017PERTH GLORY B0-1FLOREAT ATHENA
WA11 Mar 2017PERTH GLORY B0-4BALCATTA
WA18 Mar 2017PERTH S.C.2-1PERTH GLORY B
WA25 Mar 2017MANDURAH CITY08:00PERTH GLORY B