07:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - FC KRASNODAR IISched07:00NORTH EASTERN METRO STARS - ADELAIDE UNITED YOUTHSched09:00PERTH GLORY B - COCKBURN CITYSched09:00FLOREAT ATHENA - SUBIACOSched09:00PERTH S.C. - ECU JOONDALUPSched09:00INGLEWOOD UNITED - JOONDALUP UNITED FCSched09:00BAYSWATER CITY - FORRESTFIELD UNITED SCSched09:00BALCATTA - STIRLING LIONSSched09:00SORRENTO - ARMADALESched10:00SAKHALIN - DINAMO BARNAULSched10:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY - FC ASTANASched10:00LIONS FC - BRISBANE ROAR NYLSched10:00HAMILTON OLYMPIC - WESTON WORKERSSched10:00APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERS - SYDNEY UNITEDSched10:15BANIK SOKOLOV - JIHLAVASched10:15PARDUBICE - MFK CHRUDIMSched11:00TOKYO VERDY 1969 - OITA TRINITASched11:00MITO HOLLYHOCK - JEF UNITED CHIBASched11:00VENTFORET KOFU - EHIME FCSched11:00YOKOHAMA FC - KAMATAMARE SANUKISched11:00WESTERN PRIDE - REDLANDS UNITEDSched11:00BLACKTOWN CITY DEMONS - ROCKDALE CITY SUNSSched11:00NORTH QUEENSLAND UNITED FC - BRISBANE STRIKERSSched11:00MAGPIES CRUSADERS - BRISBANE CITYSched11:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - GEYLANGSched11:30FK CHITA - ZENIT IRKUTSKSched12:00URAL II - ZXEZDA PERMSched12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK II - IRTYSHSched12:00POHANG STEELERS - GYEONGNAMSched12:00ANSAN GREENERS - ASAN MUGUNGHWASched12:00LIETAVA JONAVA - FK PALANGASched12:00SUWON CITY - FC ANYANGSched12:00DAEGU FC - ULSAN HYUNDAISched12:00RESOVIA - GORNIK LECZNASched12:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC - FAGIANO OKAYAMA FCSched12:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched12:00ASA AARHUS (W) - AAB (W)Sched12:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - KYOTO PURPLE SANGASched12:00OMIYA ARDIJA - ALBIREX NIIGATASched12:00TOCHIGI SC - AVISPA FUKUOKASched12:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA - MACHIDA ZELVIASched12:00DAMSOE (W) - NAESBY BK (W)Sched12:15ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - PACOS FERREIRASched12:30SANGJU SANGMU - JEJU UNITEDSched13:00BRONDBY (W) - ODENSE Q (W)Sched13:00WOLFSBURG II - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDTSched13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - THISTED (W)Sched13:00BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W) - B93 (W)Sched13:00HIK - SKOVSHOVEDSched13:00VEJGAARD - FC SYDVEST 05Sched13:30PARTICK THISTLE - CELTICSched13:30CARDIFF CITY - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched13:30KJELLERUP - DALUMSched13:30LIAONING HONGYUN - QINGDAO HAINIUSched13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO - WUHAN ZALL FCSched13:35TIANJIN TEDA - JIANGSU SAINTYSched13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - SHANDONG LUNENGSched13:35GUIZHOU RENHE - BEIJING GUOANSched13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC - MEIZHOU KEJIASched13:35CHONGQING LIFAN - SHANGHAI SIPG FCSched13:35GUANGZHOU RF - CHANGCHUN YATAISched13:35DALIAN AERBIN - HENAN JIANYESched14:00TSG BALINGEN - FSV FRANKFURTSched14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICHSched14:00TV HERKENRATH - BONNER SCSched14:00MANNHEIM - FREIBURG IISched14:00SC VERL - WUPPERTALSched14:00KICKERS OFFENBACH - HOFFENHEIM IISched14:00LIPPSTADT - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00TYUMEN - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched14:00TOMSK - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched14:00VFB STUTTGART II - EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORFSched14:00FC CHELYABINSK - FC UFA IISched14:00MARIENLYST - B 93 COPENHAGENSched14:00FREM COPENHAGEN - VANLOSE IFSched14:00BRABRAND - ODDER IGFSched14:00LUBECK - LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURGSched14:00HILLEROD - BRONSHOJ BKSched14:00AARHUS FREMAD - TARUP/PAARUPSched14:00NURNBERG II - FC MEMMINGENSched14:00GRIMSBY TOWN - LINCOLNSched14:00GREUTHER FURTH II - AUGSBURG IISched14:00INGOLSTADT II - SV SCHALDING-HEININGSched14:15BRUNEI DPMM - HOUGANG UNITED FCSched14:30FC WILLISAU - BREITENRAINSched15:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2Sched15:00KOLBOTN (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)Sched15:00SYZRAN-2003 - KAMAZSched15:00POLOKWANE CITY - BAROKA FCSched15:00HAMMARBY IF (W) - ESKILSTUNA UNITED DFF (W)Sched15:00STABAEK (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched15:00LENS - TROYESSched15:00PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - NOMME JK KALJUSched15:00LYN FOTBALL (W) - KLEPP (W)Sched15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTOSched15:00SANDVIKEN (W) - ROEA (W)Sched15:30SFR PFORZHEIM - BAYER LEVERKUSENSched15:30SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL - BAYERN MUNICHSched15:30CSKA MOSCOW - ARSENAL TULASched15:30CARMARTHEN - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30WORMATIA WORMS - WERDER BREMENSched15:30CEFN DRUIDS AFC - LLANELLI AFCSched15:30HATAYSPOR - KARABUKSPORSched15:30KAISERSLAUTERN - HOFFENHEIMSched15:30ELVERSBERG - WOLFSBURGSched15:30TUS DASSENDORF - DUISBURGSched15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDENSched15:30CHIKHURA - FC METALURGI RUSTAVISched15:30SV LINX - NURNBERGSched15:30ULM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURTSched15:45FC MINSK - SMOLEVICHYSched16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELDSched16:00ARDS - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched16:00LUSITANOS - SCHILTINGHEIMSched16:00LENS B - ASM BELFORTSched16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLESched16:00ATYRAU - TOBOL KOSTANAYSched16:00SPORTIVO ITENO - FERNANDO DE LA MORASched16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLASched16:00SKA ROSTOV - KUBAN KRASNODARSched16:00CLUB MARTIN LEDESMA - CLUB RIVER PLATESched16:00JYVASKYLA JK - AC OULUSched16:00INSTITUTE - WARRENPOINT TOWNSched16:00LSK KVINNER (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)Sched16:00GLENTORAN - COLERAINESched16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00OXFORD CITY - ST. ALBANSSched16:00SLOUGH - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITEDSched16:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN - LEGION DYNAMOSched16:00DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched16:00EASTBOURNE BOROUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORDSched16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - WOKINGSched16:00BATH CITY - DULWICH HAMLETSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BOSTON UTDSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00INTER TURKU - KUPSSched16:00FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN - TUGGENSched16:00SCHOTZ - FC BASSECOURTSched16:00FC THALWIL - ST. GALLEN IISched16:00FC ROSENGAARD (W) - IFK KALMAR (W)Sched16:00MALMO FF - TRELLEBORGSSched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - HEARTSSched16:00FC UNITED ZURICH - BADENSched16:00ESCHEN/MAUREN - WINTERTHUR IISched16:00VERES - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched16:00CHORLEY - HEREFORDSched16:00SOLOTHURN - STADE NYONNAISSched16:00ZUG - RED STAR ZURICHSched16:00FC FRAUENFELD - RAPPERSWILSched16:00DUNDEE FC - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00RAITH ROVERS - EAST FIFESched16:00DUMBARTON - ARBROATHSched16:00FORFAR ATHLETIC - STRANRAERSched16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - AIRDRIEONIANSSched16:00MONTROSE - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00PETERHEAD - CLYDESched16:00EDINBURGH CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00LIVINGSTON - MOTHERWELLSched16:00ALBION ROVERS - ELGIN CITYSched16:00ANNAN ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARKSched16:00COWDENBEATH - BERWICK RANGERSSched16:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZSched16:00HULL CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITEDSched16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - BRISTOL ROVERSSched16:00BURTON ALBION - DONCASTER ROVERSSched16:00LEAMINGTON - GUISELEYSched16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - CHARLTON ATHLETICSched16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - BRADFORD CITYSched16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - LUTON TOWNSched16:00CHELTENHAM TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched16:00BURY - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - MACCLESFIELD TOWNSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BLACKPOOLSched16:00WALSALL - GILLINGHAMSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - ROCHDALESched16:00COVENTRY CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00EVERTON - SOUTHAMPTONSched16:00WIGAN ATHLETIC - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - FULHAMSched16:00LEICESTER CITY - WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERSSched16:00WEST HAM UNITED - AFC BOURNEMOUTHSched16:00READING - BOLTON WANDERERSSched16:00MILLWALL - DERBY COUNTYSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - ASTON VILLASched16:00BRISTOL CITY - MIDDLESBROUGHSched16:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - NORWICH CITYSched16:00LEEDS UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched16:00MANSFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00BARNSLEY - AFC WIMBLEDONSched16:00HARTLEPOOL UNITED - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - STOCKPORTSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - SUTTON UNITEDSched16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - HARROGATESched16:00AFC FYLDE - DOVERSched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - DARLINGTONSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SOUTHPORTSched16:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - TELFORDSched16:00SWINDON TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00ASHTON UNITED - BRACKLEY TOWNSched16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00YORK CITY - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched16:00SALFORD CITY - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00EXETER CITY - NEWPORT COUNTYSched16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched16:00PORT VALE - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - BOREHAM WOODSched16:00STEVENAGE - MORECAMBESched16:00EASTLEIGH - WREXHAMSched16:00BROMLEY - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - BARROWSched16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FKSched16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHINGSched16:30FC AMRISWIL - AARAUSched16:45NITRA - TRNAVASched17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIKSched17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOWSched17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICESched17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZSched17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASISched17:00PETROVAC - MORNARSched17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICISched17:00BUDUCNOST PODGORICA - FK LOVCENSched17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKASched17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKISched17:00SC GOLDAU - BAVOISSched17:00NATERS - YOUNG BOYS IISched17:00MALCANTONE - FC MOUTIERSched17:00FC VEYRIER SPORT - THUNSched17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETASched17:00LINTH - FC GOSSAUSched17:00ZOFINGEN - LANGENTHALSched17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSKSched17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSKSched17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOVSched17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKASched17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTENSched17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELASched17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 09Sched17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLASched17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJSched17:00WESTERLO - UNION ST. GSched17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FCSched17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER ACSched17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERGSched17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 1905Sched17:00COQUIMBO UNIDO - DEPORTES LA SERENASched17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVASched17:00SHKUPI SKOPJE - POBEDA JUNIORSched17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSENSched17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SESched17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched17:00HAGUENAU - CRETEILSched17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORFSched17:00ZLIN - TEPLICESched17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:30FC UZWIL - WILSched17:30FC BELLACH - CHIASSOSched17:30GRAND-LANCY - TEAM VAUD U21Sched17:30BELLINZONA - JUVENTUS ZURICHSched17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSESched17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWASched17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNINSched17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCHSched18:00DRUZHBA - DINAMO STAVROPOLSched18:00NK CELJE - TRIGLAVSched18:00AFC UNITED - JONKOPINGSched18:00CHAYKA - MASHUK-KMVSched18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched18:00CHENOIS - VEVEYSched18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES BSched18:00FC KRASNODAR - SPARTAK MOSCOWSched18:00FC GREIFENSEE - WINTERTHURSched18:00AS NOVAZZANO - ECHALLENSSched18:00MEYRIN - CHAMSched18:00FC MEILEN - SERVETTESched18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSESched18:00CONCORDIA - FC ZURICHSched18:00FC LANGNAU - KRIENSSched18:00FC ERDE - FC AZZURRI 90Sched18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:00REIMS B - ARRASSched18:00LILLE B - EPINALSched18:00AULNOYE - SAINTE GENEVIEVESched18:00MARIGNANE - TOURSSched18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHASched18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGESched18:00FLEURY MEROGIS U.S - BOBIGNYSched18:00CROIX - SEDANSched18:00CHIEVO VERONA - JUVENTUSSched18:00WISLA PLOCK - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00DINAMO TBILISI - SAMTREDIASched18:00ANDORRA - UNITED ARAB EMIRATESSched18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAGSched18:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR - KEFLAVIKSched18:15BURSASPOR - KAYSERISPORSched18:15OSMANLISPOR FK - GIRESUNSPORSched18:15FC MONTLINGEN - BASELSched18:15DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ATLETICO TUCUMANSched18:15CELTA VIGO - ESPANYOLSched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL II - HAMBURGER SV IISched18:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE - MAINZ 05Sched18:30NAC BREDA - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched18:30DYNAMO KIEV - ALEKSANDRIYASched18:30FC GRAND SACONNEX - FC MURISched18:30OBERHAUSEN - SANDHAUSENSched18:30VV VENLO - AJAXSched18:30ZIRA - KESLA FKSched18:30CHELSEA - ARSENALSched18:30TUS ERNDTEBRUCK - HAMBURGER SVSched18:30PRESTON NORTH END - STOKE CITYSched19:00MICHALOVCE - FK SENICASched19:00ZILINA - SKF SEREDSched19:00ELCHE - GRANADASched19:00CUKARICKI - PROLETERSched19:00PODBREZOVA - ZLATE MORAVCESched19:00SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONECSched19:00PORTALBAN - WOHLENSched19:00FC KONIZ - SIONSched19:00LIEPAJA - FS METTA/LUSched19:00BRAGA B - ESTORILSched19:10WIDZEW LODZ - GRYF WEJHEROWOSched19:30LUGO - MALAGASched19:30BIEL - YOUNG BOYSSched19:30BUDAPEST HONVED - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30DIOSGYOR - HALADASSched19:30UJPEST - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched19:30PUSKAS ACADEMY - KISVARDASched20:00BOAVISTA - BENFICASched20:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched20:00GKS KATOWICE - WIGRY SUWALKISched20:00BINACIONAL - SPORTING CRISTALSched20:00MLADOST LUCANI - FK ZEMUNSched20:00OTTAWA FURY - INDY ELEVENSched20:00MENDRISIO-STABIO - HONGGSched20:00DANUBIO - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERSSched20:00ATENAS - LIVERPOOL FCSched20:00BEITAR JERUSALEM - MACCABI PETACH TIKVASched20:00ALUMINIJ - RUDAR VELENJESched20:00VOZDOVAC - DINAMO VRANJESched20:00VOJVODINA - BACKA PALANKASched20:00RENNES - ANGERSSched20:00BOTEV VRACA - ETARSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00CERCLE BRUGES - ZULTE WAREGEMSched20:00RABOTNICKI - SILEKSSched20:00ANTOFAGASTA - UNION LA CALERASched20:00ASTON VILLA (W) - SHEFFIELD UNITED (W)Sched20:00MONACO - LILLESched20:00AMIENS - MONTPELLIERSched20:00DIJON - NANTESSched20:00CAEN - NICESched20:15VILLARREAL - REAL SOCIEDADSched20:15CHIPPA UNITED - BLACK LEOPARDSSched20:15BIDVEST WITS - SUPERSPORT UNITEDSched20:30GORNIK ZABRZE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AKHMAT GROZNY - RUBIN KAZANSched20:30ALCORCON - SPORTING GIJONSched20:30TUBIZE - ROESELARESched20:30LAZIO - SSC NAPOLISched20:30BANFIELD - GIMNASIA LPSched20:30KORTRIJK - OOSTENDESched20:45RI 3 CORRALES - SPORTIVO SAN LORENZOSched20:45YENI MALATYASPOR - FENERBAHCESched20:45ALTINORDU - GENCLERBIRLIGISched20:45HERACLES - ADO DEN HAAGSched20:45MP ANTALYASPOR - KONYASPORSched20:45FORTUNA SITTARD - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:45COBH RAMBLERS - UC DUBLINSched20:45HANSA ROSTOCK - VFB STUTTGARTSched21:00SANTOS FC - SPORT RECIFESched21:00AURORA - NACIONAL POTOSISched21:00IZTAPA - SIQUINALASched21:00NK ISTRA 1961 - NK LOKOMOTIVASched21:30OESTE FC - JUVENTUDESched21:30FORTALEZA - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched21:30ARAGUA FC - ATLETICO VENEZUELASched21:30ATLETICO GO - CORITIBASched22:00SPORTING CP - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched22:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS - LOS ANGELES GALAXYSched22:00CIENCIANO - UNION HUARALSched22:00CORDOBA - NUMANCIASched22:00INDEPENDIENTE CG - 3 DE FEBREROSched22:00PARADOU AC - CR BELOUIZDADSched22:15BARCELONA - ALAVESSched22:15ALIANZA PETROLERA - PATRIOTASSched22:30RUBIO NU - OVETENSESched22:30AYACUCHO FC - DEPORTIVO MUNICIPALSched22:30LDU DE QUITO - TECNICO UNIVERSITARIOSched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - O HIGGINSSched22:45ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - GODOY CRUZSched23:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - TRUJILLANOS FCSched23:00PUERTO MONTT - SAN MARCOS DE ARICASched23:15LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - ISIDRO METAPANSched23:15REAL POTOSI - GUABIRASched23:30CD AGUILA - JOCORO FCSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - LEONSched00:00CORINTHIANS - GREMIOSched00:00SAMPAIO CORREA - GUARANI SPSched00:30AMERICA DE CALI - ATLETICO NACIONALSched00:30SKY BLUE (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched01:00PHILADELPHIA UNION - NEW YORK CITY FCSched01:00VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - NEW YORK RED BULLSSched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCESched01:00RICHMOND KICKERS - PENN FCSched01:00GUARANI - SOL DE AMERICASched01:00NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)Sched01:00CHICO FC - ATLETICO JUNIORSched01:00BARCELONA SC - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched01:00EVERTON CD - HUACHIPATOSched01:00RIVER PLATE - BELGRANOSched01:30LOUISVILLE CITY FC - NASHVILLE SCSched01:30MONTREAL IMPACT - CHICAGO FIRESched01:30ROYAL PARI - THE STRONGESTSched01:30FC CINCINNATI - CHARLESTON BATTERYSched02:00PACHUCA - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched02:00DALLAS BURN - MINNESOTA STARSSched02:00LOBOS UPNFM - CD VIDASched02:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched02:00CS ALAGOANO - SAO BENTOSched02:30RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC - OKC ENERGY FCSched02:30SPORTING KANSAS CITY - PORTLAND TIMBERSSched02:30CD SONSONATE - CD FASSched02:30CHALATENANGO - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched02:45ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA - TOLIMASched03:00REAL ESPANA - CD MARATHONSched03:00REAL DE MINAS - JUTICALPASched03:00HOUSTON DYNAMO - REAL SALT LAKESched03:00SPORT HUANCAYO - ALIANZA LIMASched03:15HONDURAS PROGRESO - PLATENSE FCSched04:00SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES - TORONTO FCSched04:00FRESNO FC - ST. LOUISSched04:00NECAXA - PUEBLASched04:00REAL MONARCHS SLC - TULSA ROUGHNECKS FCSched04:00QUERETARO FC - CF AMERICASched04:00GUATEMALA - CUBASched04:05CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO - GRECIASched04:06MONTERREY - PUMASSched04:30PORTLAND THORNS (W) - CHICAGO RED STARS (W)Sched05:00SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC - LOS ANGELES GALAXY IISched05:00LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC - PHOENIX RISING FCSched06:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO - FC TOKYOSched06:00CLARENCE UNITED - KINGBOROUGH LIONSSched12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

PELISTER BITOLA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
112 Aug 2012PELISTER BITOLA1-1SHKENDIJA 79
119 Aug 2012METALURG SKOPJE1-0PELISTER BITOLA
126 Aug 2012PELISTER BITOLA1-0BREGALNICA STIP
129 Aug 2012RABOTNICKI2-1PELISTER BITOLA
102 Sep 2012PELISTER BITOLA2-0NAPREDOK
116 Sep 2012TETEKS2-0PELISTER BITOLA
123 Sep 2012PELISTER BITOLA3-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
130 Sep 2012VARDAR SKOPJE3-1PELISTER BITOLA
107 Oct 2012PELISTER BITOLA1-1FK DRITA
121 Oct 2012SILEKS2-0PELISTER BITOLA
128 Oct 2012PELISTER BITOLA1-1TURNOVO
131 Oct 2012SHKENDIJA 793-1PELISTER BITOLA
104 Nov 2012PELISTER BITOLA0-1METALURG SKOPJE
111 Nov 2012BREGALNICA STIP1-0PELISTER BITOLA
117 Nov 2012PELISTER BITOLA1-0RABOTNICKI
125 Nov 2012NAPREDOK1-0PELISTER BITOLA
102 Dec 2012PELISTER BITOLA2-1TETEKS
108 Dec 2012RENOVA CEPCISTE0-0PELISTER BITOLA
106 Mar 2013PELISTER BITOLA0-0VARDAR SKOPJE
110 Mar 2013FK DRITA1-1PELISTER BITOLA
117 Mar 2013PELISTER BITOLA2-1SILEKS
131 Mar 2013TURNOVO2-2PELISTER BITOLA
103 Apr 2013METALURG SKOPJE1-0PELISTER BITOLA
110 Apr 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-1TURNOVO
113 Apr 2013VARDAR SKOPJE0-1PELISTER BITOLA
121 Apr 2013PELISTER BITOLA0-0BREGALNICA STIP
128 Apr 2013RABOTNICKI1-0PELISTER BITOLA
104 May 2013FK DRITA2-0PELISTER BITOLA
112 May 2013PELISTER BITOLA2-4SILEKS
115 May 2013TETEKS0-0PELISTER BITOLA
119 May 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
129 May 2013SHKENDIJA 790-1PELISTER BITOLA
102 Jun 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-2NAPREDOK
PO12 Jun 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0FK SKOPJE
104 Aug 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0FK GORNO LISICE
111 Aug 2013RENOVA CEPCISTE17:30PELISTER BITOLA
118 Aug 2013PELISTER BITOLA0-0TURNOVO
125 Aug 2013BREGALNICA STIP3-0PELISTER BITOLA
128 Aug 2013PELISTER BITOLA2-2METALURG SKOPJE
101 Sep 2013FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR1-1PELISTER BITOLA
115 Sep 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0SHKENDIJA 79
122 Sep 2013NAPREDOK2-2PELISTER BITOLA
129 Sep 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0RABOTNICKI
106 Oct 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-2VARDAR SKOPJE
120 Oct 2013TRESKA0-0PELISTER BITOLA
127 Oct 2013FK GORNO LISICE2-2PELISTER BITOLA
130 Oct 2013PELISTER BITOLA0-4RENOVA CEPCISTE
103 Nov 2013TURNOVO0-2PELISTER BITOLA
110 Nov 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0BREGALNICA STIP
124 Nov 2013METALURG SKOPJE2-4PELISTER BITOLA
127 Nov 2013PELISTER BITOLA1-0FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR
101 Dec 2013SHKENDIJA 790-0PELISTER BITOLA
108 Dec 2013PELISTER BITOLA4-0NAPREDOK
101 Mar 2014RABOTNICKI4-0PELISTER BITOLA
109 Mar 2014VARDAR SKOPJE1-1PELISTER BITOLA
118 Mar 2014PELISTER BITOLA2-1TRESKA
123 Mar 2014PELISTER BITOLA2-1TRESKA
126 Mar 2014NAPREDOK1-3PELISTER BITOLA
130 Mar 2014PELISTER BITOLA2-0FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR
106 Apr 2014RENOVA CEPCISTE2-1PELISTER BITOLA
112 Apr 2014PELISTER BITOLA1-3METALURG SKOPJE
119 Apr 2014PELISTER BITOLA1-0FK GORNO LISICE
123 Apr 2014VARDAR SKOPJE0-0PELISTER BITOLA
104 May 2014TURNOVO1-0PELISTER BITOLA
111 May 2014PELISTER BITOLA1-1BREGALNICA STIP
118 May 2014SHKENDIJA 794-0PELISTER BITOLA
103 Aug 2014PELISTER BITOLA0-1VARDAR SKOPJE
110 Aug 2014TURNOVO0-1PELISTER BITOLA
117 Aug 2014PELISTER BITOLA0-1METALURG SKOPJE
124 Aug 2014RENOVA CEPCISTE0-2PELISTER BITOLA
127 Aug 2014PELISTER BITOLA1-0RABOTNICKI
131 Aug 2014SILEKS1-1PELISTER BITOLA
114 Sep 2014PELISTER BITOLA3-0TETEKS
121 Sep 2014PELISTER BITOLA0-0SHKENDIJA 79
128 Sep 2014BREGALNICA STIP0-0PELISTER BITOLA
104 Oct 2014VARDAR SKOPJE1-0PELISTER BITOLA
118 Oct 2014PELISTER BITOLA0-0TURNOVO
101 Mar 2015PELISTER BITOLA0-1BREGALNICA STIP
111 Mar 2015SHKENDIJA 792-0PELISTER BITOLA
115 Mar 2015PELISTER BITOLA1-3RABOTNICKI
122 Mar 2015VARDAR SKOPJE1-1PELISTER BITOLA
104 Apr 2015PELISTER BITOLA0-1TURNOVO
107 Apr 2015METALURG SKOPJE3-1PELISTER BITOLA
111 Apr 2015BREGALNICA STIP1-0PELISTER BITOLA
118 Apr 2015PELISTER BITOLA3-1TETEKS
122 Apr 2015SILEKS1-0PELISTER BITOLA
126 Apr 2015PELISTER BITOLA1-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
106 May 2015TETEKS0-2PELISTER BITOLA
110 May 2015PELISTER BITOLA0-1BREGALNICA STIP
116 May 2015PELISTER BITOLA0-2TURNOVO
124 May 2015PELISTER BITOLA2-2TETEKS
127 May 2015BREGALNICA STIP2-0PELISTER BITOLA
25 May 2016TURNOVO1-2PELISTER BITOLA
29 May 2016PELISTER BITOLA1-0TURNOVO
107 Aug 2016POBEDA JUNIOR0-2PELISTER BITOLA
114 Aug 2016PELISTER BITOLA3-0BREGALNICA STIP
121 Aug 2016TRESKA2-2PELISTER BITOLA
127 Aug 2016PELISTER BITOLA3-0RABOTNICKI
111 Sep 2016RENOVA CEPCISTE2-0PELISTER BITOLA
117 Sep 2016FK KORZO2-1PELISTER BITOLA
125 Sep 2016PELISTER BITOLA0-0SILEKS
128 Sep 2016VARDAR SKOPJE1-1PELISTER BITOLA
102 Oct 2016PELISTER BITOLA1-2SHKENDIJA 79
116 Oct 2016PELISTER BITOLA14:30
116 Oct 2016PELISTER BITOLA2-0POBEDA JUNIOR
123 Oct 2016BREGALNICA STIP0-0PELISTER BITOLA
130 Oct 2016PELISTER BITOLA1-0TRESKA
105 Nov 2016RABOTNICKI0-1PELISTER BITOLA
116 Nov 2016PELISTER BITOLA1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
120 Nov 2016PELISTER BITOLA2-0FK KORZO
127 Nov 2016SILEKS0-0PELISTER BITOLA
130 Nov 2016PELISTER BITOLA0-1VARDAR SKOPJE
104 Dec 2016SHKENDIJA 791-0PELISTER BITOLA
119 Feb 2017POBEDA JUNIOR2-2PELISTER BITOLA
125 Feb 2017PELISTER BITOLA2-1BREGALNICA STIP
105 Mar 2017TRESKA1-2PELISTER BITOLA
112 Mar 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-1RABOTNICKI
118 Mar 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE2-1PELISTER BITOLA
102 Apr 2017FK KORZO1-0PELISTER BITOLA
105 Apr 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-0SILEKS
109 Apr 2017VARDAR SKOPJE3-1PELISTER BITOLA
115 Apr 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-1SHKENDIJA 79
123 Apr 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-0POBEDA JUNIOR
126 Apr 2017BREGALNICA STIP1-1PELISTER BITOLA
130 Apr 2017PELISTER BITOLA3-1TRESKA
103 May 2017RABOTNICKI1-1PELISTER BITOLA
107 May 2017PELISTER BITOLA3-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
113 May 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-0SHKUPI SKOPJE
121 May 2017SILEKS3-3PELISTER BITOLA
128 May 2017PELISTER BITOLA2-3VARDAR SKOPJE
131 May 2017SHKENDIJA 793-1PELISTER BITOLA
Q129 Jun 2017LECH POZNAN4-0PELISTER BITOLA
Q106 Jul 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-3LECH POZNAN
113 Aug 2017POBEDA JUNIOR1-2PELISTER BITOLA
120 Aug 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-1RABOTNICKI
126 Aug 2017SILEKS1-4PELISTER BITOLA
110 Sep 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-0FK SKOPJE
116 Sep 2017RENOVA CEPCISTE1-0PELISTER BITOLA
120 Sep 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0PELISTER BITOLA
124 Sep 2017PELISTER BITOLA0-1VARDAR SKOPJE
127 Sep 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1PELISTER BITOLA
130 Sep 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-3SHKENDIJA 79
114 Oct 2017PELISTER BITOLA2-1POBEDA JUNIOR
122 Oct 2017RABOTNICKI2-0PELISTER BITOLA
125 Oct 2017PELISTER BITOLA1-2SILEKS
129 Oct 2017FK SKOPJE1-0PELISTER BITOLA
105 Nov 2017PELISTER BITOLA2-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
116 Nov 2017PELISTER BITOLA3-4FC ACADEMY PANDEV
119 Nov 2017VARDAR SKOPJE1-0PELISTER BITOLA
126 Nov 2017PELISTER BITOLA2-2SHKUPI SKOPJE
103 Dec 2017SHKENDIJA 793-0PELISTER BITOLA
114 Feb 2018POBEDA JUNIOR1-1PELISTER BITOLA
118 Feb 2018PELISTER BITOLA3-2RABOTNICKI
104 Mar 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-0FK SKOPJE
110 Mar 2018RENOVA CEPCISTE1-0PELISTER BITOLA
117 Mar 2018FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-1PELISTER BITOLA
101 Apr 2018PELISTER BITOLA15:00VARDAR SKOPJE
115 Apr 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-6SHKENDIJA 79
118 Apr 2018PELISTER BITOLA1-1POBEDA JUNIOR
122 Apr 2018RABOTNICKI4-0PELISTER BITOLA
125 Apr 2018PELISTER BITOLA2-1SILEKS
129 Apr 2018FK SKOPJE4-0PELISTER BITOLA
102 May 2018PELISTER BITOLA3-2RENOVA CEPCISTE
106 May 2018PELISTER BITOLA1-3FC ACADEMY PANDEV
109 May 2018SHKUPI SKOPJE5-2PELISTER BITOLA
113 May 2018VARDAR SKOPJE2-3PELISTER BITOLA
116 May 2018PELISTER BITOLA0-2SHKUPI SKOPJE
120 May 2018SHKENDIJA 794-0PELISTER BITOLA