16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NORTHAMPTON TOWN2-279'16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - PORT VALE0-181'16:00YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTY1-080'16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - BURY1-181'16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - SWINDON TOWN1-278'16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETIC2-178'16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - CREWE ALEXANDRA0-178'16:00OXFORD UNITED - PORTSMOUTH2-181'16:00BRADFORD CITY - SOUTHEND UNITED0-481'16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - BARNSLEY1-380'16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BURTON ALBION2-181'16:00MORECAMBE - STEVENAGE1-178'16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - EXETER CITY1-082'16:00EASTLEIGH - SUTTON UNITED2-282'16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED - LEYTON ORIENT2-080'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE1-282'16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - SOLIHULL MOORS1-179'16:00BARROW - HALIFAX TOWN0-078'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - BARNET3-077'16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-082'16:00AFC FYLDE - WREXHAM2-081'16:00DOVER - BROMLEY1-181'16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - CHESTERFIELD0-281'16:00LUTON TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITED4-080'16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLAND0-182'16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM UNITED1-082'16:00STOKE CITY - LEEDS UNITED1-082'16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - WIGAN ATHLETIC1-078'16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - BRENTFORD2-383'16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE3-282'16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - CARDIFF CITY2-080'16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - NEA SALAMIS3-185'16:00MANCHESTER UNITED - BRIGHTON2-181'16:00SOUTHAMPTON - EVERTON2-080'16:00WATFORD - BURNLEY0-083'16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - PRESTON NORTH END0-280'16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BRISTOL CITY0-182'16:00GILLINGHAM - WALSALL0-381'16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-079'16:00ROCHDALE - FLEETWOOD TOWN1-182'16:00BLACKPOOL - SHREWSBURY TOWN0-079'16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - COVENTRY CITY2-178'16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-176'16:00ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY2-278'16:00DERBY COUNTY - READING2-181'16:00MIDDLESBROUGH - MILLWALL0-181'16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - IPSWICH TOWN2-083'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-280'16:00SALFORD CITY - GATESHEAD FC1-181'16:00PETERHEAD - BERWICK RANGERS1-084'16:00STIRLING ALBION - QUEENS PARK1-183'16:00EDINBURGH CITY - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-280'16:00ABERDEEN - STENHOUSEMUIR1-182'16:00DUNDEE FC - QUEEN OF SOUTH1-185'16:00BRAGA B - PACOS FERREIRA3-178'16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B1-081'16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLE3-184'16:00GLENAVON - BALLYMENA UNITED0-282'16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - INSTITUTE4-085'16:00GLENTORAN - NEWRY CITY AFC1-183'16:00MONTROSE - DUNDEE UNITED0-384'16:00KILMARNOCK - FORFAR ATHLETIC2-084'16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-283'16:00RAITH ROVERS - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC3-085'16:00ALMERIA - CADIZ0-084'16:00REAL UNION - SD AMOREBIETA1-184'16:00PARTICK THISTLE - STRANRAER4-183'16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL2-083'16:00HIBERNIAN - ELGIN CITY4-084'16:00INVERNESS CT - EAST KILBRIDE4-085'16:00EAST FIFE - GREENOCK MORTON2-184'16:00ST. MIRREN - ALLOA ATHLETIC1-278'16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELD0-182'16:00IFK GOTEBORG - STABAEK1-081'16:00HEREFORD - NUNEATON TOWN2-279'16:00DARLINGTON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-285'16:00CHORLEY - GUISELEY3-081'16:00CHESTER FC - CURZON ASHTON FC0-179'16:00STOCKPORT - YORK CITY3-181'16:00BOSTON UTD - LEAMINGTON1-178'16:00ASHTON UNITED - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-083'16:00TELFORD - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-178'16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BRACKLEY TOWN0-084'16:00ALTRINCHAM - SOUTHPORT1-081'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - BLYTH SPARTANS1-181'16:00WEALDSTONE - HUNGERFORD TOWN1-080'16:00ST. ALBANS - WOKING1-182'16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - DULWICH HAMLET0-077'16:00SLOUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWN2-281'16:00BATH CITY - TORQUAY UNITED1-281'16:00WELLING UNITED - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1-081'16:00TRURO CITY - WESTON SUPER MARE3-380'16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BILLERICAY TOWN1-283'16:00OXFORD CITY - GLOUCESTER CITY0-182'16:00CHELMSFORD - DARTFORD0-181'16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-180'16:00USM BEL ABBES - JS KABYLIE0-282'16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - MANSFIELD TOWN2-381'16:15PAS GIANNINA - OLYMPIAKOS1-267'16:15SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKA0-165'16:15REAL MADRID - SEVILLA0-067'16:30MONZA - VIRTUS VERONA0-053'16:30GUBBIO - VIS PESARO0-053'16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - ALBINOLEFFE1-051'16:30FERMANA - FERALPISALO1-054'16:30IMOLESE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO5-052'16:30TRIESTINA - RIMINI1-052'16:30BELENENSES - TONDELA1-2Half Time16:45C. DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-1Half Time17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFA0-039'17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCU3-040'17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUEL0-040'17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMP2-038'17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARS1-040'17:00TUBIZE - LOMMEL0-039'17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SC2-040'17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISH1-139'17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANA0-020'14:30HHC - BARENDRECHT0-0Post15:00VALE OF LEITHEN - CUMBERNAULD COLTS0-0Post16:00POOLE TOWN - WALTON CASUALS0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00BUXTON FC - NANTWICH TOWN0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post20:30REUS - LAS PALMAS0-0Post

PARDUBICE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
205 Aug 2012KARVINA1-0PARDUBICE
211 Aug 2012PARDUBICE2-0BOHEMIANS 1905
219 Aug 2012ZNOJMO3-2PARDUBICE
225 Aug 2012PARDUBICE2-2SLOVAN VARNSDORF
R229 Aug 2012VLASIM0-1PARDUBICE
201 Sep 2012OPAVA1-5PARDUBICE
208 Sep 2012PARDUBICE0-1VICTORIA ZIZKOV
215 Sep 2012VLASIM0-2PARDUBICE
222 Sep 2012PARDUBICE1-2USTI NAD LABEM
228 Sep 2012SEZIMOVO USTI1-1PARDUBICE
R302 Oct 2012JISKRA DOMAZLICE2-0PARDUBICE
206 Oct 2012PARDUBICE1-1MOST
214 Oct 2012ZENIT CASLAV0-1PARDUBICE
220 Oct 2012PARDUBICE3-0BOHEMIANS
227 Oct 2012BANIK SOKOLOV1-3PARDUBICE
203 Nov 2012PARDUBICE0-1HFK OLOMOUC
210 Nov 2012PARDUBICE2-0ZLIN
218 Nov 2012BOHEMIANS 19053-1PARDUBICE
IFC12 Jan 2013MLADA BOLESLAV1-2PARDUBICE
IFC02 Feb 2013DUKLA PRAHA4-1PARDUBICE
216 Mar 2013PARDUBICE1-2OPAVA
224 Mar 2013VICTORIA ZIZKOV0-2PARDUBICE
230 Mar 2013PARDUBICE2-1VLASIM
206 Apr 2013USTI NAD LABEM1-0PARDUBICE
213 Apr 2013PARDUBICE0-1MAS TABORSKO
217 Apr 2013SLOVAN VARNSDORF2-0PARDUBICE
220 Apr 2013MOST1-2PARDUBICE
227 Apr 2013PARDUBICE2-0ZENIT CASLAV
204 May 2013BOHEMIANS0-4PARDUBICE
211 May 2013PARDUBICE2-0BANIK SOKOLOV
221 May 2013HFK OLOMOUC2-1PARDUBICE
225 May 2013ZLIN2-1PARDUBICE
201 Jun 2013PARDUBICE1-1KARVINA
205 Jun 2013PARDUBICE3-1ZNOJMO
IFC06 Jul 2013PARDUBICE3-0JIHLAVA
228 Jul 2013HRADEC KRALOVE2-2PARDUBICE
203 Aug 2013PARDUBICE1-1FRYDEK-MISTEK
210 Aug 2013VLASIM1-0PARDUBICE
217 Aug 2013PARDUBICE5-1BOHEMIANS
R221 Aug 2013JABLONEC NAD JIZEROU0-1PARDUBICE
225 Aug 2013MOST2-2PARDUBICE
231 Aug 2013PARDUBICE1-0LOKO VLTAVIN
207 Sep 2013PARDUBICE1-0ZLIN
214 Sep 2013MAS TABORSKO1-0PARDUBICE
221 Sep 2013PARDUBICE2-1KARVINA
228 Sep 2013BANIK SOKOLOV2-0PARDUBICE
212 Oct 2013PARDUBICE1-1BUDEJOVICE
219 Oct 2013TRINEC1-2PARDUBICE
226 Oct 2013PARDUBICE1-1SLOVAN VARNSDORF
203 Nov 2013VICTORIA ZIZKOV2-0PARDUBICE
209 Nov 2013PARDUBICE0-1USTI NAD LABEM
216 Nov 2013FRYDEK-MISTEK1-1PARDUBICE
IFC10 Jan 2014MLADA BOLESLAV1-0PARDUBICE
208 Mar 2014PARDUBICE2-0VLASIM
215 Mar 2014BOHEMIANS0-3PARDUBICE
222 Mar 2014PARDUBICE3-0MOST
229 Mar 2014LOKO VLTAVIN0-0PARDUBICE
205 Apr 2014ZLIN18:00PARDUBICE
212 Apr 2014PARDUBICE1-0MAS TABORSKO
220 Apr 2014KARVINA3-0PARDUBICE
226 Apr 2014PARDUBICE1-2BANIK SOKOLOV
202 May 2014BUDEJOVICE1-0PARDUBICE
210 May 2014PARDUBICE0-1TRINEC
218 May 2014SLOVAN VARNSDORF2-1PARDUBICE
224 May 2014PARDUBICE0-2VICTORIA ZIZKOV
231 May 2014USTI NAD LABEM0-1PARDUBICE
204 Jun 2014PARDUBICE0-1HRADEC KRALOVE
202 Aug 2014PARDUBICE1-1VLASIM
210 Aug 2014VICTORIA ZIZKOV1-1PARDUBICE
R213 Aug 2014SK PREVYSOV0-1PARDUBICE
217 Aug 2014SLOVAN VARNSDORF0-0PARDUBICE
223 Aug 2014PARDUBICE0-0ZLIN
230 Aug 2014KARVINA1-3PARDUBICE
R310 Sep 2014JISKRA DOMAZLICE1-0PARDUBICE
213 Sep 2014PARDUBICE1-0FRYDEK-MISTEK
221 Sep 2014ZNOJMO1-1PARDUBICE
227 Sep 2014PARDUBICE0-3BANIK SOKOLOV
203 Oct 2014OPAVA0-5PARDUBICE
211 Oct 2014PARDUBICE0-0MOST
217 Oct 2014USTI NAD LABEM3-0PARDUBICE
207 Mar 2015PARDUBICE0-1SLOVAN VARNSDORF
214 Mar 2015ZLIN4-0PARDUBICE
221 Mar 2015PARDUBICE2-1KARVINA
228 Mar 2015FRYDEK-MISTEK2-1PARDUBICE
204 Apr 2015PARDUBICE2-1ZNOJMO
211 Apr 2015BANIK SOKOLOV1-1PARDUBICE
218 Apr 2015PARDUBICE0-0OPAVA
226 Apr 2015MOST2-5PARDUBICE
202 May 2015PARDUBICE3-2USTI NAD LABEM
208 May 2015FK MAS TABORSKO0-1PARDUBICE
213 May 2015PARDUBICE1-2SIGMA OLOMOUC
216 May 2015TRINEC0-1PARDUBICE
224 May 2015PARDUBICE2-0FK KOLIN
231 May 2015FC VLASIM1-0PARDUBICE
201 Aug 2015BANIK SOKOLOV1-0PARDUBICE
208 Aug 2015PARDUBICE0-0TRINEC
216 Aug 2015HRADEC KRALOVE1-1PARDUBICE
R230 Aug 2015SK PREVYSOV0-5PARDUBICE
205 Sep 2015FK MAS TABORSKO2-1PARDUBICE
212 Sep 2015PARDUBICE3-1
218 Sep 2015USTI NAD LABEM4-1PARDUBICE
R323 Sep 2015PARDUBICE3-0TEPLICE
226 Sep 2015PARDUBICE2-1SLOVAN VARNSDORF
203 Oct 2015PARDUBICE1-1ZNOJMO
210 Oct 2015FRYDEK-MISTEK3-3PARDUBICE
217 Oct 2015PARDUBICE2-0FC VLASIM
225 Oct 2015FK SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD1-0PARDUBICE
231 Oct 2015PARDUBICE2-1OPAVA
206 Nov 2015BUDEJOVICE1-1PARDUBICE
214 Nov 2015PARDUBICE1-0KARVINA
R417 Nov 2015PARDUBICE1-0SPARTA PRAGUE
221 Nov 2015TRINEC0-1PARDUBICE
R403 Dec 2015SPARTA PRAGUE3-1PARDUBICE
219 Mar 2016PARDUBICE0-0FK MAS TABORSKO
227 Mar 20160-0PARDUBICE
202 Apr 2016PARDUBICE1-1USTI NAD LABEM
210 Apr 2016SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0PARDUBICE
215 Apr 2016ZNOJMO0-1PARDUBICE
219 Apr 2016PARDUBICE1-2HRADEC KRALOVE
207 May 2016PARDUBICE0-1FK SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
214 May 2016OPAVA1-0PARDUBICE
217 May 2016PARDUBICE2-0BUDEJOVICE
221 May 2016KARVINA2-0PARDUBICE
228 May 2016PARDUBICE3-2BANIK SOKOLOV
207 Aug 2016SLOVAN VARNSDORF3-0PARDUBICE
R210 Aug 2016ZIVANICE0-1PARDUBICE
213 Aug 2016PARDUBICE2-1ZIZKOV
224 Aug 2016SIGMA OLOMOUC1-1PARDUBICE
227 Aug 2016PARDUBICE1-1BANIK SOKOLOV
207 Sep 2016ZNOJMO5-2PARDUBICE
210 Sep 2016PARDUBICE0-2OPAVA
216 Sep 2016USTI NAD LABEM2-0PARDUBICE
R320 Sep 2016PARDUBICE1-3JIHLAVA
224 Sep 2016PARDUBICE0-0BANIK OSTRAVA
201 Oct 2016FC VLASIM1-0PARDUBICE
208 Oct 2016PARDUBICE0-0FRYDEK-MISTEK
215 Oct 2016SK PROSTEJOV3-0PARDUBICE
222 Oct 2016FK MAS TABORSKO0-2PARDUBICE
229 Oct 2016PARDUBICE0-0BUDEJOVICE
205 Nov 2016TRINEC1-0PARDUBICE
212 Nov 2016PARDUBICE3-1
220 Nov 2016ZIZKOV2-1PARDUBICE
204 Mar 2017PARDUBICE0-3SIGMA OLOMOUC
211 Mar 2017BANIK SOKOLOV0-1PARDUBICE
218 Mar 2017PARDUBICE0-1ZNOJMO
201 Apr 2017OPAVA1-2PARDUBICE
208 Apr 2017PARDUBICE2-1USTI NAD LABEM
216 Apr 2017BANIK OSTRAVA1-1PARDUBICE
219 Apr 2017PARDUBICE1-1FC VLASIM
222 Apr 2017FRYDEK-MISTEK0-0PARDUBICE
229 Apr 2017PARDUBICE5-0SK PROSTEJOV
206 May 2017PARDUBICE3-0FK MAS TABORSKO
210 May 2017BUDEJOVICE0-0PARDUBICE
213 May 2017PARDUBICE2-0TRINEC
221 May 2017VITKOVICE1-0PARDUBICE
228 May 2017PARDUBICE2-1SLOVAN VARNSDORF
229 Jul 2017OLYMPIA HK1-0PARDUBICE
205 Aug 2017PARDUBICE1-0FRYDEK-MISTEK
214 Aug 2017HRADEC KRALOVE2-1PARDUBICE
219 Aug 2017PARDUBICE3-1USTI NAD LABEM
223 Aug 2017VITKOVICE0-1PARDUBICE
226 Aug 2017PARDUBICE2-1BANIK SOKOLOV
209 Sep 2017OPAVA1-0PARDUBICE
216 Sep 2017PARDUBICE0-1ZNOJMO
223 Sep 2017PARDUBICE3-1ZIZKOV
230 Sep 2017FK MAS TABORSKO0-3PARDUBICE
214 Oct 2017PARDUBICE2-0FC VLASIM
221 Oct 2017TRINEC1-0PARDUBICE
228 Oct 2017PARDUBICE3-2SLOVAN VARNSDORF
205 Nov 2017BUDEJOVICE0-0PARDUBICE
217 Nov 2017PARDUBICE1-2PRIBRAM
225 Nov 2017FRYDEK-MISTEK0-2PARDUBICE
209 Mar 2018USTI NAD LABEM0-0PARDUBICE