07:00EASTERN LIONS SC - WERRIBEE CITYSched07:00DANDENONG CITY - BALLARAT CITY FCSched07:00NORTH GEELONG WARRIORS - MURRAY UNITED FCSched07:00MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH - MELBOURNE VICTORY U20Sched07:00LANGWARRIN SC - BRUNSWICK CITYSched07:00MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH - MELBOURNE VICTORY U20Sched07:00FC OSAKA - TOKUYAMA UNIVERSITYSched07:00WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - NUNAWADING CITY FCSched07:00VENTFORET KOFU - OITA TRINITASched07:00SUNSHINE GEORGE CROSS - SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLESSched07:00SUNSHINE GEORGE CROSS - SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLESSched07:00EASTERN LIONS SC - WERRIBEE CITYSched07:00LANGWARRIN SC - BRUNSWICK CITYSched07:00DANDENONG CITY - BALLARAT CITY FCSched07:00NORTH GEELONG WARRIORS - MURRAY UNITED FCSched07:00WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - NUNAWADING CITY FCSched07:15BOX HILL UNITED - WHITTLESEA RANGESSched07:15BOX HILL UNITED - WHITTLESEA RANGESSched07:30CROYDON KINGS - SOUTH ADELAIDSched07:30STURT LIONS - WEST ADELAIDSched07:30NORTH EASTERN METRO STARS - WEST TORRENS BIRKALLASched07:30ADELAIDE CITY - CAMPBELLTOWN CITYSched08:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA - YOKOHAMA FCSched08:00CEREZO OSAKA SAKAI (W) - JEF LADIES (W)Sched08:00FC GIFU - ALBIREX NIIGATASched09:00BALCATTA - BAYSWATER CITYSched09:00STIRLING LIONS - INGLEWOOD UNITEDSched09:00SUBIACO - COCKBURN CITYSched09:00FLOREAT ATHENA - FORRESTFIELD UNITED SCSched09:00SWQ THUNDER - REDLANDS UNITEDSched09:00EDGEWORTH EAGLES FC - VALENTINE PHOENIXSched09:00TOKYO VERDY 1969 - EHIME FCSched09:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - MATSUMOTO YAMAGASched09:00PERTH GLORY B - PERTH S.C.Sched09:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC - SHANGHAI SHENXINSched10:00CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE - ARGES PITESTI0-3Fin10:00BRISBANE STRIKERS - LIONS FCSched10:00PANDURII - TIRGU MURES3-0Fin10:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - SOUTH MELBOURNESched10:30ADELAIDE OLYMPIC - PARA HILLS KNIGHTSSched10:30SUTHERLAND SHARKS - ROCKDALE CITY SUNSSched10:30BRISBANE CITY - MORETON BAY UNITEDSched11:00GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS - ALTONA MAGICSched11:00SUWON CITY - GWANGJU FCSched11:00DANDENONG THUNDER - MELBOURNE KNIGHTSSched11:00GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS - ALTONA MAGICSched11:00MAGPIES CRUSADERS - NORTH QUEENSLAND UNITED FCSched11:00BONNYRIGG WHITE EAGLES - SYDNEY OLYMPICSched11:00HUME CITY - PASCOE VALE SCSched11:30SYDNEY UNITED - MARCONI STALLIONSSched12:00HAI PHONG - KHANH HOA NHA TRANGSched12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - SONG LAM NGHE ANSched12:00QNK QUANG NAM - NAM DINHSched12:00SEONGNAM FC - DAEJEON CITIZENSched12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - KURESSARESched12:00FC RYUKYU - IMABARI FCSched12:00ROEA (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)Sched12:00LEVADIA TALLINN - PARNU JK VAPRUSSched12:45CHIANGRAI UNITED - NAKHON RATCHASIMA FCSched13:00GFE 105 - ISIBANIASched13:00BEC TERO SASANA - SIAM NAVY FCSched13:00BURIRAM UNITED - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FCSched13:00SUKHOTHAI FC - RATCHABURI FCSched13:00BIDCO - USHURU FCSched13:00NAIROBI STIMA - KCBSched13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W)Sched13:00SUNDBY (W) - KOLDINGQ II (W)Sched13:00OESTERBRO IF (W) - DAMSOE (W)Sched13:00ST JOSEPH FC - KANGEMI ALL STARSSched13:00VSK AARHUS - HIKSched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - WUHAN ZALL FCSched13:35CHINA - MYANMARSched14:00CHONBURI - PORT FCSched14:00FC LAHTI - VPSSched14:00SUPHANBURI FC - PRACHUAP FCSched14:00UBON UMT FC - BANGKOK GLASSSched14:00TT HANOI - LS THANH HOASched14:00PATTAYA UNITED - MUANG THONG UNITEDSched14:00INTER TURKU - ROVANIEMI PSSched14:00HJK HELSINKI - HONKASched14:00IF LYSENG - B 93 COPENHAGENSched14:00HVIDOVRE - AVARTASched14:00SEINAJOEN JK - IFK MARIEHAMNSched14:00KUPS - PS KEMISched14:00MARIENLYST - FC SYDVEST 05Sched14:00ILVES - TURKU PSSched14:30YOUNG LIONS - WARRIORS FCSched14:30HOME UNITED FC - BRUNEI DPMMSched14:30CHINA - JORDANSched14:30KOLBOTN (W) - KLEPP (W)Sched15:00FK SPARTAKS - VALMIERAS FKSched15:00KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W) - ESKILSTUNA UNITED DFF (W)Sched15:00ENGLAND U21 - CHINA U20Sched15:00CHIKHURA - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched15:00BANGKOK UNITED - CHAINAT FCSched15:00JUMMERBUGT FC - SKOVSHOVEDSched15:00TRANS NARVA - FLORA TALLINNSched15:00BRONSHOJ BK - NAESBYSched15:00HILLEROD - ODDER IGFSched15:00HERLUFSHOLM (W) - BIRKEROD SKJOLD (W)Sched16:00PSMS - AREMA MALANGSched16:00SELANGOR PB - KEDAHSched16:00TERENGGANU - MELACCA UNITEDSched16:00KELANTAN - NEGERI SEMBILANSched16:00SCHOTZ - SURSEESched16:00FF JARO - AC KAJAANISched16:00FC KOSOVA - ESCHEN/MAURENSched16:00FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN - BELLINZONASched16:00BRAGE - ORGRYTESched16:00ARARAT MOSCOW - ZORKY KRANOGORSKSched16:00PERAK - PKNP FCSched16:00JABLONEC - SYNOT SLOVACKOSched16:00SIGMA OLOMOUC - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00TEPLICE - SLAVIA PRAGUESched16:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SPARTA PRAGUESched16:00DUKLA PRAHA - VIKTORIA PLZENSched16:00EKENAS IF - HIFKSched16:00ZLIN - SLOVAN LIBERECSched16:00JIHLAVA - KARVINASched16:00BANIK OSTRAVA - FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSched16:30MOKNINE - SS ZARZOUNASched16:30ES RADES - AS ARIANASched16:30SPORTIVE DE DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched16:30FC MINSK - FC TORPEDO MINSKSched16:30FC VOLUNTARI - CONCORDIA CHIAJNASched17:00RADOMIAK RADOM - WISLA PULAWYSched17:00KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO - ZNICZ PRUSZKOWSched17:00GARBARNIA - WARTA POZNANSched17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - GKS JASTRZEBIESched17:00REAL SOCIEDAD B - FUENLABRADASched17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - OLIMPIA ELBLAGSched17:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B - EXTREMADURASched17:00GWARDIA KOSZALIN - STAL STALOWA WOLASched17:00MKS KLUCZBORK - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched17:00PAGANESE - FONDISched17:00SELFOSS - MAGNISched17:00VALERENGA - LILLESTROMSched17:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - GKS BELCHATOWSched17:00STABAEK (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)Sched17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - LKS LODZSched17:30PETROVAC - KOM PODGORICASched17:30MORNAR - CELIK3-0Fin17:30QATAR - U20 - MEXICO - U21Sched17:30DECIC TUZI - FK ISKRASched17:30ELCHE - MURCIASched17:30GRBALJ RADANOVICI - MLADOST PODGORICASched17:30RUDAR PETROVAC - ZETASched17:30KOLKHETI 1913 POTI - SAMTREDIASched18:00SANTARCANGELO - VICENZASched18:00SPORTING GIJON B - UD CORNELLASched18:00BUDUCNOST PODGORICA - SUTJESKASched18:00LECCE - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVASched18:00US GAVORRANO - CUNEOSched18:00ASTON VILLA - FULHAMSched18:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCIONSched18:00NOMME JK KALJU - PAIDE LINNAMEESKONDSched18:10ARSENAL SARANDI - CLUB CIPOLLETTISched18:30LIEPAJA - VENTSPILSSched18:50VILLARREAL B - ATHLETIC BILBAO BSched19:00CORUXO F.C. - MERIDASched20:00TORONTO FC USL - TAMPA BAY ROWDIESSched20:00RACING - RAMPLA JUNIORSSched20:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - DANUBIOSched20:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT HUANCAYOSched20:15PLATINUM STARS - BLACK LEOPARDSSched20:30TOMBENSE FC - VOLTA REDONDA RJSched20:45REAL MADRID - LIVERPOOLSched21:00BRAGANTINO - LUVERDENSESched21:00FLUMINENSE - CHAPECOENSE AFSched21:00HUACHIPATO - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILESched21:30GOIAS - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched21:30BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - LONDRINA ECSched21:30CHICAGO RED STARS (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)Sched21:30SAO BENTO - JUVENTUDESched22:00CUIABA - YPIRANGA RSSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTESSched23:00PORTLAND TIMBERS USL - REAL MONARCHS SLCSched23:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS - REAL SALT LAKESched23:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - EL NACIONALSched23:00SWOPE PARK RANGERS - PHOENIX RISING FCSched23:00ARAGUA FC - CARABOBO FCSched23:15REAL POTOSI - ROYAL PARISched23:30VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - NEW ENGLAND REV.Sched23:30O HIGGINS - DEPORTES IQUIQUESched00:00PALMEIRAS - SPORT RECIFESched00:00ATENAS - CLUB ATLETICO PENAROLSched00:00ATLETICO ACREANO - BOTAFOGO PBSched00:45DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - SPORT ROSARIOSched01:00RICHMOND KICKERS - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCESched01:00SKY BLUE (W) - SEATTLE REIGN (W)Sched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - HARRISBURG CITY ISLANDERSSched01:00CHARLESTON BATTERY - NASHVILLE SCSched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS - PHILADELPHIA UNIONSched01:00ABC - REMO BELEMSched01:10CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO - CD UAI URQUIZASched01:30ORLANDO CITY - CHICAGO FIRESched01:30DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched01:30LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATASched01:30FC CINCINNATI - LOUISVILLE CITY FCSched01:30SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched02:00MINNESOTA STARS - MONTREAL IMPACTSched02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - OKC ENERGY FCSched02:00COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC - ST. LOUISSched02:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - ANTOFAGASTASched02:00GUARANI SP - CRBSched02:00ATLETICO MG - FLAMENGOSched03:00COLORADO RAPIDS - PORTLAND TIMBERSSched04:00ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FC - FRESNO FCSched04:00LOS ANGELES FC - DC UNITEDSched04:30RENO 1868 FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched04:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FCSched06:00KANI - MIO BIWAKO KUSATSUSched06:00GAINARE TOTTORI - HOYO OITASched06:00FUKUOKA UNIVERISTY - TOKUSHIMA CELESTESched06:00SUZUKA UNLIMITED FC - KWANSEI GAKUIN UNIVERSITYSched06:00Y.S.C.C. - TOKYO INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITYSched06:00PARCEIRO NAGANO (W) - INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)Sched06:00SAGA LIXIL - TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKISched06:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA - VONDS ICHIHARASched06:00ALBIREX NIIGATA LADIES (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)Sched06:00HOKKAIDO UNIVERISTY - NIRASAKI ASTROSSched06:00KAGOSHIMA UNITED - NAGASAKI UNIVERSITYSched06:00KATALLER TOYAMA - OCOCIAS KYOTOSched06:00RYUTSU KEIZAI UNIVERSITY - YAMAGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00SOUTH HOBART - HOBART ZEBRASSched06:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA - KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITYSched06:00SRC HIROSHIMA - MATSUE CITY FCSched06:30CHARLESTOWN CITY BLUES - NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTHSched06:30WESTON WORKERS - HAMILTON OLYMPICSched06:30BROADMEADOW MAGIC - MAITLANDSched14:00AFC LEOPARDS - GOR MAHIA0-0Post16:00PULAU PINANG - FELCRA FC0-0Post

PANACHAIKI



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
FL04 Jan 2012PANACHAIKI2-1AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
FL09 Jan 2012ANAGENNISI EPANOMIS6-1PANACHAIKI
FL15 Jan 2012PANACHAIKI3-1FOKIKOS
FL22 Jan 2012ANAGENNISI GIANNITSON0-0PANACHAIKI
FL25 Jan 2012PANACHAIKI1-0IRAKLIS PSACHNA FC
FL29 Jan 2012DIAGORAS RODOS0-4PANACHAIKI
FL18 Feb 2012PANACHAIKI1-1PANSERRAIKOS
FL26 Feb 2012KALLONI LEKANOPEDIOU0-1PANACHAIKI
FL04 Mar 2012PANACHAIKI1-0VIZAS MEGARON
FL11 Mar 2012PLATANIAS0-2PANACHAIKI
FL14 Mar 2012PANACHAIKI0-0VEROIA
FL18 Mar 2012PANTHRAKIKOS1-0PANACHAIKI
FL23 Mar 2012PANACHAIKI0-0PIERIKOS
FL28 Mar 2012KALLITHEA5-2PANACHAIKI
FL01 Apr 2012PANACHAIKI2-0LARISA
FL04 Apr 2012THRASIVOULOS1-3PANACHAIKI
FL08 Apr 2012PANACHAIKI3-0ETHNIKOS ASTERAS
FL22 Apr 2012AGROTIKOS ASTERAS1-2PANACHAIKI
FL25 Apr 2012PANACHAIKI3-0ANAGENNISI EPANOMIS
FL29 Apr 2012FOKIKOS0-2PANACHAIKI
FL02 May 2012PANACHAIKI2-0ANAGENNISI GIANNITSON
FL09 May 2012IRAKLIS PSACHNA FC1-3PANACHAIKI
FL13 May 2012PANACHAIKI3-0DIAGORAS RODOS
FL16 May 2012PANSERRAIKOS3-1PANACHAIKI
FL20 May 2012PANACHAIKI1-1KALLONI LEKANOPEDIOU
FL23 May 2012VIZAS MEGARON0-1PANACHAIKI
PPO13 Jun 2012PANACHAIKI2-3PLATANIAS
PPO18 Jun 2012KALLITHEA2-2PANACHAIKI
PPO21 Jun 2012PANACHAIKI1-0KALLONI LEKANOPEDIOU
PPO24 Jun 2012PLATANIAS1-0PANACHAIKI
PPO27 Jun 2012PANACHAIKI2-1KALLITHEA
PPO30 Jun 2012KALLONI LEKANOPEDIOU4-0PANACHAIKI
FL28 Sep 2012PIERIKOS0-0PANACHAIKI
FL02 Oct 2012PANACHAIKI0-0IRAKLIS
FL07 Oct 2012KALLONI LEKANOPEDIOU2-0PANACHAIKI
FL10 Oct 2012PANACHAIKI0-1KAVALA
FL14 Oct 2012PANACHAIKI2-1VIZAS MEGARON
FL21 Oct 2012FOKIKOS1-1PANACHAIKI
FL02 Nov 2012PANACHAIKI1-1LARISA
FL11 Nov 2012KALLITHEA3-3PANACHAIKI
FL18 Nov 2012PANACHAIKI0-0PANSERRAIKOS
FL21 Nov 2012ANAGENNISI EPANOMIS1-1PANACHAIKI
FL25 Nov 2012PANACHAIKI1-1ANAGENNISI GIANNITSON
FL02 Dec 2012ASK OLYMPIAKOS0-1PANACHAIKI
FL09 Dec 2012PANACHAIKI1-0PANAITOLIKOS
FL16 Dec 2012ETHNIKOS GAZOROS F.C.1-0PANACHAIKI
FL06 Jan 2013DOXA DRAMAS1-0PANACHAIKI
FL13 Jan 2013PANACHAIKI1-0THRASIVOULOS
FL20 Jan 2013NIKI VOLOU3-1PANACHAIKI
FL03 Feb 2013ERGOTELIS1-0PANACHAIKI
FL06 Feb 2013PANACHAIKI1-1IRAKLIS PSACHNA FC
FL10 Feb 2013APOLLON SMIRNIS2-1PANACHAIKI
FL17 Feb 2013PANACHAIKI0-0PIERIKOS
FL24 Feb 2013PANACHAIKI0-0KALLONI LEKANOPEDIOU
FL27 Feb 2013IRAKLIS2-0PANACHAIKI
FL03 Mar 2013KAVALA2-1PANACHAIKI
FL10 Mar 2013VIZAS MEGARON1-0PANACHAIKI
FL13 Mar 2013PANACHAIKI3-0FOKIKOS
FL17 Mar 2013LARISA1-1PANACHAIKI
FL24 Mar 2013PANACHAIKI0-1KALLITHEA
FL27 Mar 2013PANSERRAIKOS2-1PANACHAIKI
FL31 Mar 2013PANACHAIKI1-0ANAGENNISI EPANOMIS
FL07 Apr 2013ANAGENNISI GIANNITSON0-1PANACHAIKI
FL10 Apr 2013PANACHAIKI1-1ASK OLYMPIAKOS
FL14 Apr 2013PANAITOLIKOS4-3PANACHAIKI
FL21 Apr 2013PANACHAIKI2-0ETHNIKOS GAZOROS F.C.
FL24 Apr 2013PANACHAIKI0-0DOXA DRAMAS
FL29 Apr 2013THRASIVOULOS0-0PANACHAIKI
FL12 May 2013PANACHAIKI0-1NIKI VOLOU
FL19 May 2013PANACHAIKI1-3ERGOTELIS
FL22 May 2013IRAKLIS PSACHNA FC0-1PANACHAIKI
FL26 May 2013PANACHAIKI1-2APOLLON SMIRNIS
29 Sep 2013PANACHAIKI1-1ASTERAS MAGOULAS
07 Oct 2013KALLITHEA0-0PANACHAIKI
13 Oct 2013PANACHAIKI0-0CHANIA FC
20 Oct 2013FOKIKOS2-1PANACHAIKI
27 Oct 2013IRAKLIS PSACHNA FC0-1PANACHAIKI
04 Nov 2013PANACHAIKI0-1ASK OLYMPIAKOS
10 Nov 2013PANILIAKOS1-0PANACHAIKI
17 Nov 2013PANACHAIKI2-0PANEGIALIOS
01 Dec 2013PANACHAIKI0-1EPISKOPI
08 Dec 2013PANACHAIKI3-1ACHARNAIKOS
22 Dec 2013PANACHAIKI2-1GLYFADA FC
30 Dec 2013VIZAS MEGARON2-4PANACHAIKI
04 Jan 2014ASTERAS MAGOULAS0-2PANACHAIKI
13 Jan 2014PANACHAIKI0-0KALLITHEA
17 Jan 2014CHANIA FC0-0PANACHAIKI
27 Jan 2014PANACHAIKI3-0FOKIKOS
02 Feb 2014PANACHAIKI0-1IRAKLIS PSACHNA FC
08 Feb 2014ASK OLYMPIAKOS1-1PANACHAIKI
16 Feb 2014PANACHAIKI17:00PANILIAKOS
24 Feb 2014PANEGIALIOS4-0PANACHAIKI
01 Mar 2014PANACHAIKI0-1FOSTIRAS
09 Mar 2014EPISKOPI1-2PANACHAIKI
15 Mar 2014ACHARNAIKOS2-0PANACHAIKI
22 Mar 2014PANACHAIKI3-0VIZAS MEGARON
30 Mar 2014GLYFADA FC0-1PANACHAIKI
23 Sep 2014PANACHAIKI0-1OLYMPIAKOS
17 Oct 2014PANACHAIKI3-0IRAKLIS PSACHNA FC
20 Feb 2015PANACHAIKI3-1FOSTIRAS
24 Feb 2015AEK ATHENS2-1PANACHAIKI
01 Mar 2015PANACHAIKI17:00PANILIAKOS
08 Mar 2015KALITHEA2-1PANACHAIKI
15 Mar 2015PANACHAIKI3-0AOT ALIMOS
18 Mar 2015PANACHAIKI0-0PANEGIALIOS
23 Mar 2015APOLLON SMIRNIS0-0PANACHAIKI
29 Mar 2015PANACHAIKI1-2CHANIA FC
04 Apr 2015ACHARNAIKOS FC4-2PANACHAIKI
PPO26 Apr 2015PANACHAIKI2-3LARISA
PPO04 May 2015AEK ATHENS3-0PANACHAIKI
PPO09 May 2015IRAKLIS2-0PANACHAIKI
PPO13 May 2015PANACHAIKI1-3OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU
PPO20 May 2015PANACHAIKI4-3APOLLON SMIRNIS
PPO25 May 2015LARISA1-0PANACHAIKI
PPO31 May 2015PANACHAIKI1-1AEK ATHENS
PPO03 Jun 2015PANACHAIKI1-1IRAKLIS
PPO07 Jun 2015OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU4-3PANACHAIKI
PPO10 Jun 2015APOLLON SMIRNIS2-0PANACHAIKI
FL11 Oct 2015ANAGENISSI KARDITSAS1-0PANACHAIKI
FL14 Oct 2015PANELEYSINIAKOS0-3PANACHAIKI
FL18 Oct 2015PANACHAIKI0-0TRIKALA
FL24 Oct 2015PANSERRAIKOS1-2PANACHAIKI
FL01 Nov 2015PANACHAIKI0-0ZAKYNTHOS APS
FL07 Nov 2015CHANIA FC2-0PANACHAIKI
FL11 Nov 2015PANACHAIKI1-0AOK KERKYRA
FL15 Nov 2015PANACHAIKI1-0ACHARNAIKOS FC
FL22 Nov 2015LAMIA4-1PANACHAIKI
FL28 Nov 2015PANACHAIKI1-1LARISA
03 Dec 2015PANACHAIKI1-2PANATHINAIKOS
FL07 Dec 2015PANACHAIKI0-1PANEGIALIOS
FL12 Dec 2015ERGOTELIS3-1PANACHAIKI
17 Dec 2015PANACHAIKI1-4LEVADIAKOS
FL21 Dec 2015PANACHAIKI0-2APOLLON SMIRNIS
FL10 Jan 2016OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU2-2PANACHAIKI
FL17 Jan 2016PANACHAIKI0-1KISSAMIKOS
FL24 Jan 2016AGROTIKOS ASTERAS0-0PANACHAIKI
FL31 Jan 2016PANACHAIKI0-1KALITHEA
FL14 Feb 2016AOK KERKYRA2-1PANACHAIKI
FL22 Feb 2016PANACHAIKI1-0ANAGENISSI KARDITSAS
FL28 Feb 2016TRIKALA3-0PANACHAIKI
FL02 Mar 2016PANACHAIKI1-4PANELEYSINIAKOS
FL06 Mar 2016PANACHAIKI0-1PANSERRAIKOS
FL12 Mar 2016ZAKYNTHOS APS4-0PANACHAIKI
FL10 Apr 2016LARISA1-0PANACHAIKI
FL14 Apr 2016PANACHAIKI0-0CHANIA FC
FL17 Apr 2016PANEGIALIOS0-1PANACHAIKI
FL24 Apr 2016PANACHAIKI3-0ERGOTELIS
FL27 Apr 2016APOLLON SMIRNIS1-1PANACHAIKI
FL05 May 2016ACHARNAIKOS FC3-0PANACHAIKI
FL08 May 2016PANACHAIKI3-0OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU
FL11 May 2016PANACHAIKI0-1LAMIA
FL16 May 2016KISSAMIKOS3-1PANACHAIKI
FL22 May 2016PANACHAIKI0-1AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
FL29 May 2016KALITHEA4-2PANACHAIKI
11 Sep 2016PANACHAIKI1-0APO PANARGIAKOS
18 Sep 2016EOLIKOS0-0PANACHAIKI
25 Sep 2016PANACHAIKI1-0ACHAIKI
02 Oct 20160-2PANACHAIKI
12 Oct 2016PANACHAIKI3-0DOXA MEGALOPOLIS
23 Oct 2016PAO VARDAS0-1PANACHAIKI
30 Oct 2016AO TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU0-1PANACHAIKI
06 Nov 2016PANACHAIKI2-1LOUTRAKI
23 Nov 2016PANARKADIKOS FC1-0PANACHAIKI
27 Nov 2016PANACHAIKI6-0PANOPOULOU FC
11 Dec 2016PANACHAIKI1-0AO THIVA
18 Dec 2016FOSTIRAS0-0PANACHAIKI
15 Jan 2017PANACHAIKI2-0AE ERMIONIDAS
22 Jan 2017PANACHAIKI3-3AO CHALKIDAS
29 Jan 2017PANACHAIKI1-0EOLIKOS
05 Feb 2017ACHAIKI1-0PANACHAIKI
12 Feb 2017PANACHAIKI5-0ZEVGOLATIO
19 Feb 2017DOXA MEGALOPOLIS0-2PANACHAIKI
25 Feb 2017APO PANARGIAKOS2-0PANACHAIKI
05 Mar 2017PANACHAIKI0-0PAO VARDAS
12 Mar 2017PANACHAIKI3-0AO TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU
19 Mar 2017LOUTRAKI0-2PANACHAIKI
02 Apr 2017PANACHAIKI3-0PANARKADIKOS FC
09 Apr 2017PANOPOULOU FC0-3PANACHAIKI
30 Apr 2017AO THIVA0-1PANACHAIKI
07 May 2017PANACHAIKI1-0FOSTIRAS
14 May 2017AO CHALKIDAS1-1PANACHAIKI
21 May 2017AE ERMIONIDAS0-2PANACHAIKI
20 Sep 2017PANACHAIKI1-0ANAGENISI KARDITSAS
25 Oct 2017LARISA3-0PANACHAIKI
FL30 Oct 2017PANACHAIKI2-0TRIKALA
FL05 Nov 2017KALITHEA0-3PANACHAIKI
FL12 Nov 2017PANACHAIKI2-1ERGOTELIS
FL19 Nov 2017PANACHAIKI0-0KISSAMIKOS
FL25 Nov 2017ARIS SALONICA2-1PANACHAIKI
29 Nov 2017PANACHAIKI1-1PANATHINAIKOS
FL03 Dec 2017PANACHAIKI1-0DOXA DRAMAS
FL09 Dec 2017OFI CRETE1-2PANACHAIKI
FL17 Dec 2017PANACHAIKI2-0PANEGIALIOS
FL20 Dec 2017APOLLON PONTOU0-0PANACHAIKI
FL07 Jan 2018PANACHAIKI2-1APOLLON LARISSA
FL14 Jan 2018AE KARAISKAKIS0-1PANACHAIKI
FL21 Jan 2018ACHARNAIKOS FC0-3PANACHAIKI
FL28 Jan 2018PANACHAIKI2-0VERIA FC
FL31 Jan 2018AE SPARTI0-0PANACHAIKI
FL04 Feb 2018PANACHAIKI1-1PANSERRAIKOS
FL11 Feb 2018ANAGENISI KARDITSAS1-2PANACHAIKI
FL17 Feb 2018PANACHAIKI0-1AIGINIAKOS FC
FL24 Feb 2018TRIKALA0-1PANACHAIKI
FL04 Mar 2018PANACHAIKI1-0KALITHEA
FL08 Mar 2018ERGOTELIS2-1PANACHAIKI
FL13 Mar 2018KISSAMIKOS1-2PANACHAIKI
FL18 Mar 2018PANACHAIKI1-1ARIS SALONICA
FL25 Mar 2018DOXA DRAMAS2-0PANACHAIKI
FL31 Mar 2018PANACHAIKI14:00OFI CRETE
FL15 Apr 2018PANACHAIKI0-0APOLLON PONTOU
FL22 Apr 2018APOLLON LARISSA0-1PANACHAIKI
FL25 Apr 2018PANACHAIKI2-0AE KARAISKAKIS
FL29 Apr 2018PANACHAIKI3-0ACHARNAIKOS FC
FL06 May 2018VERIA FC0-3PANACHAIKI