09:00WUHAN CHUFENG HELI - GUANGZHOU RF0-2Fin09:30LIAONING HONGYUN - DALIAN AERBIN1-4Fin09:30SHENYANG URBAN FC - HENAN JIANYE2-1Fin09:30DALIAN BOYANG - TIANJIN SONGJIANG0-3Fin10:00TAINAN CITY - KAOHSIUNG YOEDY0-2Fin10:00SICHUAN JIUNIU - CHANGCHUN YATAI1-1Fin10:45UKM FC - SABAH3-2Fin11:00FK CHITA - DINAMO BARNAUL0-0Fin11:30NORTH PINE - BRISBANE KNIGHTS3-2Fin11:30MITCHELTON - SOUTHS UNITED2-2Fin12:00ZENIT IRKUTSK - IRTYSH2-3Fin13:35SUZHOU DONGWU - HEBEI ZHONGJI0-4Fin14:00TAMPINES ROVERS FC - PERSIJA JAKARTA2-4Fin14:00JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM - SONG LAM NGHE AN3-2Fin15:00NEFTCHI FERGONA - METALLURG BEKOBOD0-0Fin15:00PULAU PINANG - PBDKT T0-0Fin15:00MISC-MIFA - PDRM2-3Fin15:30AL AHED - MANAMA3-1Fin16:00FK SASA - FK POBEDA VALANDOVO3-0Fin16:00FK BOREC - FK MIRAVCI2-0Fin16:00CS BUFTEA - ARGES PITESTI2-4Fin16:00PLACHKOVICA - OSOGOVO3-2Fin16:00BREGALNICA STIP - GFK TIKVES KAVADARCI5-0Fin16:00FK GORNO LISICE - LOKOMOTIVA3-1Fin16:00TETEKS - FK ZAJAZI4-2Fin16:00FK RINIJA GOSTIVAR - NOVACI2-0Fin17:00NA HUSSEIN DEY - US BISKRA2-1Fin17:00USM BLIDA - CR BELOUIZDAD2-2Fin17:00FK PALANGA - SUDUVA0-2Fin17:00BUXORO - QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON1-0Fin17:00MC ORAN - CS CONSTANTINE1-1Fin17:00SKF SERED - BARDEJOV6-0Fin17:00GORNIK LECZNA - CHROBRY GLOGOW2-1Fin17:00JS KABYLIE - OLYMPIC MEDEA3-0Fin17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA - AL SUWAIQ2-0Fin17:00MALKIA - AL JAZEERA1-2Fin17:00PARADOU AC - ES SETIF4-2Fin17:00TADJENANT - MC ALGER1-1Fin17:00JS SAOURA - USM ALGER3-2Fin17:00USM BEL ABBES - USM EL HARRACH1-0Fin17:30SLAVIA SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0Fin17:30FK POPRAD - KOMARNO1-1Fin17:30KALUGA - TORPEDO MOSCOW1-2Fin17:45AL JAISH - AL ZAWRAA1-1Fin18:00ESBJERG FB - VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-1Fin18:10HRADEC KRALOVE - OLYMPIA HK4-1Fin18:15VfR GARCHING - TSV BUCHBACH3-2Fin18:15TSV KOTTERN - SV PULLACH2-2Fin18:15FC PIPINSRIED - BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-4Fin18:30AFC - HHC0-3Fin18:30OLDENBURG - LUBECK2-3Fin18:30FC HANSA LUNEBURG - BRAUNSCHWEIG II4-0Fin18:30IRONI NESHER - HAPOEL RAMAT GAN0-2Fin18:30HAPOEL MARMOREK - MACCABI HERZELIYA1-0Fin18:30HAPOEL KFAR SABA - HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA0-2Fin18:30IRONI RAMAT HASHARON - HAPOEL BNEI LOD3-1Fin18:30DJK AMMERTHAL - DJK GEBENBACH1-3Fin18:30KAPFENBERG - WATTENS2-3Fin18:30WACKER INNSBRUCK - HARTBERG0-0Fin18:30CARL ZEISS JENA II - BSG WISMUT GERA4-1Fin18:30FC LIEFERING - BW LINZ1-1Fin18:30WIENER NEUSTADT - AUSTRIA LUSTENAU2-2Fin18:30SV RUGENBERGEN - HSV BARMBEK UHLENHORST0-0Fin18:45TSV FRIEDRICHSBERG-BUSDORF - HEIDER SV2-3Fin18:45TSV FLENSBURG - NEUMUNSTER2-1Fin19:00HAMARKAMERATENE - SANDNES0-0Fin19:00TRAKU FK - SPYRIS KAUNAS2-0Fin19:00IFK VARNAMO - VARBERGS BOIS FC2-0Fin19:00KOBLENZ - MANNHEIM0-2Fin19:00GRORUD - ODD GRENLAND 23-1Fin19:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - STAL MIELEC2-2Fin19:00HELSINGBORG - AFC UNITED0-2Fin19:00SKALICA - FC SPISSKA NOVA VES4-0Fin19:00STOMIL OLSZTYN - RUCH CHORZOW2-2Fin19:00ST. PAULI II - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER0-2Fin19:00ELVERSBERG - TSV STEINBACH1-1Fin19:00NYKOBING FC - VIBORG3-3Fin19:00AUSTRIA WIEN (AM) - SCHWECHAT6-0Fin19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - 1860 MUNCHEN0-2Fin19:00DJK DON BOSKO BAMBERG - FSV ERLANGEN BRUCK4-1Fin19:00GLEISDORF - FC PASCHING0-1Fin19:00INGOLSTADT II - BURGHAUSEN1-4Fin19:00ROSENHEIM 1860 - SELIGENPORTEN0-1Fin19:00AUGSBURG II - NURNBERG II1-0Fin19:00FC MEMMINGEN - GREUTHER FURTH II3-2Fin19:30BONNER SC - SV RODINGHAUSEN5-2Fin19:30TUS ERNDTEBRUCK - WESTFALIA RHYNERN1-0Fin19:30BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - CHIPPA UNITED0-0Fin19:30LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS - KAIZER CHIEFS3-1Fin19:30AJAX CAPE TOWN - BAROKA FC1-0Fin19:30FC WEGBERG BEECK - FC KOLN II2-1Fin19:30VORWARTS WACKER - VFL PINNEBERG3-4Fin19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - RW ESSEN0-2Fin19:30NEUSIEDL - SV HORN1-0Fin19:30SC MANNSDORF - FCM ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN3-0Fin19:30TSV LEHNERZ - KSV BAUNATAL2-2Fin19:45MONMOUTH TOWN FC - CAERAU ELY2-3Fin20:00LE HAVRE - NANCY3-0Fin20:00TOURS - QUEVILLY2-2Fin20:00AUXERRE - REIMS1-4Fin20:00WHITEHILL - HAWICK ROYAL ALBERT3-1Fin20:00NIORT - GFCO AJACCIO4-1Fin20:00LISSE - DE TREFFERS2-1Fin20:00PARIS FC - CHATEAUROUX0-0Fin20:00VALENCIENNES - SOCHAUX2-2Fin20:00BREST - CLERMONT FOOT1-0Fin20:00ORLEANS - BOURG PERONNAS5-1Fin20:00NIMES - LORIENT1-0Fin20:30GOYTRE AFC - GOYTRE UTD0-0Fin20:30JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE ROSARIO1-1Fin20:30ARSENAL (W) - LIVERPOOL (W)3-0Fin20:45CONCORD RANGERS - HUNGERFORD TOWN1-0Fin20:45POOLE TOWN - WHITEHAWK1-1Fin20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - CHELMSFORD0-1Fin20:45GATESHEAD FC - EBBSFLEET UNITED2-5Fin20:45WESTON SUPER MARE - TRURO CITY0-2Fin20:45WELLING UNITED - BATH CITY0-2Fin20:45SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - TELFORD1-2Fin20:45BROMLEY - BARROW0-0Fin20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - CURZON ASHTON FC2-1Fin20:45PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-0Fin20:45BERWICK RANGERS - STENHOUSEMUIR2-2Fin20:45LIVINGSTON - INVERNESS CT0-1Fin20:45TORQUAY UNITED - GUISELEY3-4Fin20:45DERGVIEW FC - LARNE1-0Fin20:45NEWRY CITY AFC - HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS F.C.0-3Fin20:45SHAMROCK ROVERS - LONGFORD TOWN0-1Fin20:45SHELBOURNE - DROGHEDA UNITED7-2Fin20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - OXFORD CITY0-0Fin20:45DERBY COUNTY - CARDIFF CITY3-1Fin20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - SOUTHEND UNITED0-3Fin20:45SHREWSBURY TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITED3-1Fin20:45ROCHDALE - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-1Fin20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-1Fin20:45LIVERPOOL - ROMA5-2Fin20:45LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTD0-1Fin20:45BRADFORD CITY - MILTON KEYNES DONS2-0Fin20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BARNSLEY3-0Fin20:45TRANMERE ROVERS - SOLIHULL MOORS1-2Fin20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - WIGAN ATHLETIC1-1Fin20:45YEOVIL TOWN - FOREST GREEN ROVERS0-0Fin20:45MORECAMBE - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Fin20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - ACCRINGTON STANLEY2-1Fin20:45COVENTRY CITY - LINCOLN2-4Fin21:00STRATHSPEY THISTLE - FRASERBURGH1-4Fin21:00COVE RANGERS - NAIRN COUNTY0-3Fin00:15DEPORTIVO LARA - MILLONARIOSSched00:15ATLETICO GO - GUARANI SPSched00:30HARRISBURG CITY ISLANDERS - NASHVILLE SCSched01:00ATLANTA UNITED II - CHARLESTON BATTERYSched02:30ATLETICO NACIONAL - BOLIVARSched02:30SANTOS FC - ESTUDIANTESSched02:30FORTALEZA - CRBSched10:45JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - KUANTAN FA0-0Post16:00UTA BATRANA DOAMNA - ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA0-0Abd19:45CWMAMMAN UNITE - UNDY ATHLETIC0-0Post20:30TON PENTRE - AFAN LIDO0-0Post20:45NUNEATON TOWN - BOSTON UTD0-0Post

OSIJEK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
126 Feb 2012OSIJEK3-2RNK SPLIT
103 Mar 2012DINAMO ZAGREB1-0OSIJEK
111 Mar 2012OSIJEK1-2CIBALIA
116 Mar 2012SLAVEN BELUPO2-0OSIJEK
120 Mar 2012NK ZAGREB2-2OSIJEK
124 Mar 2012OSIJEK1-1KARLOVAC
130 Mar 2012INTER ZAPRESIC2-0OSIJEK
SF03 Apr 2012OSIJEK3-0CIBALIA
106 Apr 2012LUCKO2-2OSIJEK
114 Apr 2012OSIJEK2-1HAJDUK SPLIT
SF18 Apr 2012CIBALIA2-1OSIJEK
121 Apr 2012VARTEKS0-3OSIJEK
128 Apr 2012OSIJEK1-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
F02 May 2012OSIJEK0-0DINAMO ZAGREB
105 May 2012SIBENIK1-1OSIJEK
F09 May 2012DINAMO ZAGREB3-1OSIJEK
112 May 2012OSIJEK5-0NK ZADAR
Q105 Jul 2012SANTA COLOMA0-1OSIJEK
Q112 Jul 2012OSIJEK3-1SANTA COLOMA
Q219 Jul 2012OSIJEK1-3KALMAR
122 Jul 2012NK ZADAR0-0OSIJEK
Q226 Jul 2012KALMAR3-0OSIJEK
129 Jul 2012OSIJEK1-0NK ZAGREB
103 Aug 2012NK LOKOMOTIVA0-0OSIJEK
110 Aug 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-3OSIJEK
118 Aug 2012OSIJEK1-1RIJEKA
126 Aug 2012HAJDUK SPLIT1-1OSIJEK
102 Sep 2012OSIJEK1-2SLAVEN BELUPO
114 Sep 2012DINAMO ZAGREB0-0OSIJEK
122 Sep 2012OSIJEK1-0CIBALIA
129 Sep 2012ISTRA1-3OSIJEK
106 Oct 2012OSIJEK2-2RNK SPLIT
120 Oct 2012OSIJEK2-0NK ZADAR
126 Oct 2012NK ZAGREB2-1OSIJEK
104 Nov 2012OSIJEK1-2NK LOKOMOTIVA
110 Nov 2012OSIJEK1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
118 Nov 2012RIJEKA3-1OSIJEK
QF21 Nov 2012CIBALIA1-1OSIJEK
124 Nov 2012OSIJEK0-0HAJDUK SPLIT
QF27 Nov 2012OSIJEK1-3CIBALIA
101 Dec 2012SLAVEN BELUPO2-0OSIJEK
IFC20 Jan 2013DUISBURG1-1OSIJEK
110 Feb 2013OSIJEK2-1DINAMO ZAGREB
116 Feb 2013CIBALIA2-0OSIJEK
123 Feb 2013OSIJEK0-0ISTRA
101 Mar 2013RNK SPLIT0-0OSIJEK
110 Mar 2013DINAMO ZAGREB0-0OSIJEK
115 Mar 2013SLAVEN BELUPO0-0OSIJEK
129 Mar 2013OSIJEK0-4ISTRA
106 Apr 2013RIJEKA1-0OSIJEK
113 Apr 2013OSIJEK1-0NK ZADAR
120 Apr 2013RNK SPLIT4-1OSIJEK
127 Apr 2013OSIJEK1-0NK ZAGREB
103 May 2013NK LOKOMOTIVA20:00OSIJEK
111 May 2013OSIJEK0-2INTER ZAPRESIC
117 May 2013HAJDUK SPLIT1-0OSIJEK
126 May 2013OSIJEK1-0CIBALIA
IFC26 Jun 2013OSIJEK1-0PECS
112 Jul 2013DINAMO ZAGREB3-1OSIJEK
122 Jul 2013OSIJEK1-2NK LOKOMOTIVA
127 Jul 2013NK ZADAR3-1OSIJEK
102 Aug 2013OSIJEK2-1SLAVEN BELUPO
112 Aug 2013RIJEKA5-1OSIJEK
118 Aug 2013OSIJEK1-3ISTRA
125 Aug 2013RNK SPLIT4-0OSIJEK
131 Aug 2013OSIJEK1-0HAJDUK SPLIT
113 Sep 2013DRAGOVOLJAC1-0OSIJEK
122 Sep 2013OSIJEK0-1DINAMO ZAGREB
128 Sep 2013NK LOKOMOTIVA5-0OSIJEK
120 Oct 2013SLAVEN BELUPO2-0OSIJEK
127 Oct 2013OSIJEK1-3RIJEKA
102 Nov 2013ISTRA1-1OSIJEK
109 Nov 2013OSIJEK0-0RNK SPLIT
124 Nov 2013HAJDUK SPLIT19:00OSIJEK
129 Nov 2013OSIJEK1-1DRAGOVOLJAC
108 Dec 2013DINAMO ZAGREB4-1OSIJEK
114 Dec 2013OSIJEK1-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
108 Feb 2014NK ZADAR3-1OSIJEK
116 Feb 2014OSIJEK15:00SLAVEN BELUPO
QF19 Feb 2014RIJEKA17:00OSIJEK
123 Feb 2014RIJEKA1-0OSIJEK
101 Mar 2014OSIJEK0-1ISTRA
108 Mar 2014RNK SPLIT1-0OSIJEK
QF12 Mar 2014OSIJEK1-0RIJEKA
116 Mar 2014OSIJEK1-1HAJDUK SPLIT
123 Mar 2014DRAGOVOLJAC2-0OSIJEK
130 Mar 2014OSIJEK3-2DINAMO ZAGREB
104 Apr 2014NK LOKOMOTIVA1-2OSIJEK
112 Apr 2014OSIJEK4-0NK ZADAR
115 Apr 2014SLAVEN BELUPO2-1OSIJEK
119 Apr 2014OSIJEK2-0RIJEKA
125 Apr 2014ISTRA0-0OSIJEK
103 May 2014OSIJEK3-1RNK SPLIT
111 May 2014HAJDUK SPLIT4-2OSIJEK
117 May 2014OSIJEK19:00DRAGOVOLJAC
119 Jul 2014OSIJEK1-4NK LOKOMOTIVA
126 Jul 2014NK ZADAR2-1OSIJEK
103 Aug 2014OSIJEK1-1RNK SPLIT
109 Aug 2014OSIJEK1-2DINAMO ZAGREB
117 Aug 2014NK ZAGREB1-2OSIJEK
124 Aug 2014OSIJEK2-0HAJDUK SPLIT
129 Aug 2014ISTRA0-0OSIJEK
121 Sep 2014SLAVEN BELUPO2-0OSIJEK
128 Sep 2014NK LOKOMOTIVA2-0OSIJEK
104 Oct 2014OSIJEK4-1NK ZADAR
117 Oct 2014RNK SPLIT3-0OSIJEK
122 Feb 2015OSIJEK1-1DINAMO ZAGREB
101 Mar 2015NK ZAGREB0-4OSIJEK
108 Mar 2015OSIJEK0-1HAJDUK SPLIT
115 Mar 2015NK ISTRA 19611-0OSIJEK
120 Mar 2015OSIJEK0-0RIJEKA
102 Apr 2015SLAVEN BELUPO2-1OSIJEK
110 Apr 2015NK LOKOMOTIVA2-2OSIJEK
119 Apr 2015OSIJEK2-1NK ZADAR
125 Apr 2015RNK SPLIT3-2OSIJEK
128 Apr 2015DINAMO ZAGREB3-0OSIJEK
102 May 2015OSIJEK1-0NK ZAGREB
109 May 2015HAJDUK SPLIT3-2OSIJEK
117 May 2015OSIJEK1-0NK ISTRA 1961
123 May 2015RIJEKA3-0OSIJEK
130 May 2015OSIJEK3-2SLAVEN BELUPO
111 Jul 2015NK ZAGREB0-1OSIJEK
119 Jul 2015OSIJEK1-1DINAMO ZAGREB
125 Jul 2015RNK SPLIT21:00OSIJEK
101 Aug 2015OSIJEK2-2NK ISTRA 1961
109 Aug 2015SLAVEN BELUPO21:00OSIJEK
117 Aug 2015OSIJEK0-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
123 Aug 2015HAJDUK SPLIT3-0OSIJEK
130 Aug 2015RIJEKA5-0OSIJEK
113 Sep 2015OSIJEK3-1INTER ZAPRESIC
118 Sep 2015OSIJEK0-0NK ZAGREB
125 Sep 2015DINAMO ZAGREB4-1OSIJEK
103 Oct 2015OSIJEK0-1RNK SPLIT
117 Oct 2015NK ISTRA 19612-1OSIJEK
123 Oct 2015OSIJEK0-0SLAVEN BELUPO
R1628 Oct 2015NK HASK0-2OSIJEK
131 Oct 2015NK LOKOMOTIVA2-1OSIJEK
107 Nov 2015OSIJEK1-0HAJDUK SPLIT
121 Nov 2015OSIJEK1-1RIJEKA
127 Nov 2015INTER ZAPRESIC0-0OSIJEK
106 Dec 2015NK ZAGREB0-1OSIJEK
113 Dec 2015OSIJEK0-1DINAMO ZAGREB
120 Dec 2015RNK SPLIT1-1OSIJEK
113 Feb 2016OSIJEK0-0NK ISTRA 1961
121 Feb 2016SLAVEN BELUPO1-0OSIJEK
127 Feb 2016OSIJEK1-3NK LOKOMOTIVA
101 Mar 2016HAJDUK SPLIT2-2OSIJEK
106 Mar 2016RIJEKA2-1OSIJEK
111 Mar 2016OSIJEK1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
118 Mar 2016OSIJEK2-0NK ZAGREB
103 Apr 2016DINAMO ZAGREB3-0OSIJEK
108 Apr 2016OSIJEK0-0RNK SPLIT
115 Apr 2016NK ISTRA 19610-0OSIJEK
121 Apr 2016OSIJEK0-0SLAVEN BELUPO
124 Apr 2016NK LOKOMOTIVA2-0OSIJEK
101 May 2016OSIJEK2-1HAJDUK SPLIT
107 May 2016OSIJEK1-1RIJEKA
113 May 2016INTER ZAPRESIC4-2OSIJEK
116 Jul 2016NK ISTRA 19610-1OSIJEK
123 Jul 2016INTER ZAPRESIC0-2OSIJEK
131 Jul 2016OSIJEK0-1RIJEKA
108 Aug 2016NK LOKOMOTIVA2-3OSIJEK
114 Aug 2016OSIJEK1-1HAJDUK SPLIT
120 Aug 2016SLAVEN BELUPO2-3OSIJEK
127 Aug 2016OSIJEK2-0CIBALIA
110 Sep 2016DINAMO ZAGREB0-1OSIJEK
118 Sep 2016OSIJEK3-0RNK SPLIT
125 Sep 2016OSIJEK1-1NK ISTRA 1961
101 Oct 2016OSIJEK1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
116 Oct 2016RIJEKA3-0OSIJEK
123 Oct 2016OSIJEK1-0NK LOKOMOTIVA
R1626 Oct 2016SIBENIK1-2OSIJEK
130 Oct 2016HAJDUK SPLIT1-0OSIJEK
105 Nov 2016OSIJEK1-0SLAVEN BELUPO
120 Nov 2016CIBALIA0-2OSIJEK
127 Nov 2016OSIJEK0-2DINAMO ZAGREB
QF30 Nov 2016OSIJEK1-0SLAVEN BELUPO
104 Dec 2016RNK SPLIT1-1OSIJEK
110 Dec 2016NK ISTRA 19611-3OSIJEK
116 Dec 2016INTER ZAPRESIC2-2OSIJEK
IFC29 Jan 2017OSIJEK1-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
IFC04 Feb 2017OSIJEK2-1RUBIN KAZAN
IFC10 Feb 2017OSIJEK1-1SPARTAK MOSCOW
119 Feb 2017OSIJEK2-3RIJEKA
125 Feb 2017NK LOKOMOTIVA2-0OSIJEK
SF01 Mar 2017RIJEKA3-1OSIJEK
105 Mar 2017OSIJEK2-1HAJDUK SPLIT
112 Mar 2017SLAVEN1-2OSIJEK
SF15 Mar 2017OSIJEK0-2RIJEKA
118 Mar 2017OSIJEK2-0CIBALIA
101 Apr 2017DINAMO ZAGREB2-1OSIJEK
109 Apr 2017OSIJEK4-0RNK SPLIT
115 Apr 2017OSIJEK2-0NK ISTRA 1961
121 Apr 2017OSIJEK2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
125 Apr 2017RIJEKA2-0OSIJEK
101 May 2017OSIJEK1-0NK LOKOMOTIVA
106 May 2017HAJDUK SPLIT5-1OSIJEK
113 May 2017OSIJEK3-0SLAVEN
116 May 2017CIBALIA1-1OSIJEK
121 May 2017OSIJEK0-1DINAMO ZAGREB
126 May 2017RNK SPLIT0-1OSIJEK
Q129 Jun 2017UE SANTA COLOMA0-2OSIJEK
Q106 Jul 2017OSIJEK4-0UE SANTA COLOMA
Q213 Jul 2017OSIJEK2-0LUZERN
116 Jul 2017OSIJEK1-1RUDES
Q220 Jul 2017LUZERN2-1OSIJEK
123 Jul 2017NK ISTRA 19611-1OSIJEK
Q327 Jul 2017PSV EINDHOVEN0-1OSIJEK
130 Jul 2017OSIJEK1-1DINAMO ZAGREB
Q303 Aug 2017OSIJEK1-0PSV EINDHOVEN
107 Aug 2017OSIJEK1-0RIJEKA
112 Aug 2017NK LOKOMOTIVA2-3OSIJEK
PO17 Aug 2017OSIJEK1-2AUSTRIA WIEN
120 Aug 2017OSIJEK3-0INTER ZAPRESIC
PO24 Aug 2017AUSTRIA WIEN0-1OSIJEK
127 Aug 2017CIBALIA2-1OSIJEK
109 Sep 2017OSIJEK2-1HAJDUK SPLIT
116 Sep 2017SLAVEN1-1OSIJEK
125 Sep 2017RUDES1-1OSIJEK
101 Oct 2017OSIJEK2-1NK ISTRA 1961
114 Oct 2017DINAMO ZAGREB1-1OSIJEK
122 Oct 2017RIJEKA1-2OSIJEK
R1625 Oct 2017NK ZADAR0-4OSIJEK
128 Oct 2017OSIJEK3-0NK LOKOMOTIVA
103 Nov 2017INTER ZAPRESIC3-1OSIJEK
118 Nov 2017OSIJEK1-1CIBALIA
125 Nov 2017HAJDUK SPLIT1-1OSIJEK
QF29 Nov 2017OSIJEK1-3HAJDUK SPLIT
102 Dec 2017OSIJEK2-0SLAVEN
109 Dec 2017OSIJEK3-0RUDES
116 Dec 2017NK ISTRA 19611-1OSIJEK
IFC02 Feb 2018LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-0OSIJEK
110 Feb 2018OSIJEK2-4DINAMO ZAGREB
117 Feb 2018OSIJEK2-1RIJEKA
107 Mar 2018NK LOKOMOTIVA15:00OSIJEK