10:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B - STUMBRAS KAUNAS B1-0Fin12:30SHAMROCK ROVERS - CASUARINA3-5Fin12:30GRANGE THISTLE - CAPALABA3-1Fin13:00VEJLE BOLDKLUB - RANDERS FC1-3Fin14:30NARYN HAKKULABAD - UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON3-2Fin14:30SKIVE - HOBRO0-1Fin15:00ISTIQLOL - FK YANGIYER4-0Fin15:00ARAL NUKUS - LOKOMOTIV BFK3-0Fin15:00NASAF II - GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI8-1Fin15:00YOZAVON - SEMENTCHI KUVASOY2-1Fin15:00OREBRO - DJURGARDENS1-2Fin15:00KHOREZM - HOTIRA 797-0Fin15:00GIF SUNDSVALL - OSTERSUND4-0Fin15:00ANDIJON - NBU OSIYO2-2Fin16:00SURKHON TERMEZ - FK ZAAMIN3-0Fin17:00MALAWI - MAURITIUS0-0Fin17:00HACKEN - AAB AALBORG1-2Fin17:30FF JARO - OPS-JP2-1Fin17:30IFK MARIEHAMN - INTER TURKU5-0Fin17:30PK KESKI - UUSIMAA - FC KUUSYSI LAHTI1-0Fin17:30JS HERCULES - OTP2-3Fin17:30PK-37 - VIFK1-2Fin17:30GNISTAN - AC OULU2-4Fin17:30MP MIKKELI - SUDET0-1Fin17:30GBK KOKKOLA - TP-471-1Fin17:30SALPA - KAPA0-0Fin17:30PEPO 1 - KOOTEEPEE1-2Fin17:30TPV TAMPERE - FC VIIKINGIT0-2Fin17:30NUPS - BK-460-4Fin17:30SC KUFU 98 - KAJHA0-0Fin17:35FC LAHTI - HIFK4-1Fin18:00FC VILLIKETUT - JBK1-0Fin18:00FS METTA/LU - SK BABITESched18:00WOLFSBERGER AC - ARSENAL TULA2-1Fin18:00MUSAN SALAMA - ESPOO1-0Fin18:00ALASHKERT FC - SANTA COLOMA1-0Fin18:00ENGLAND U21 - GERMANY - U212-2Fin(Pe)18:15CFR CLUJ - ANZHI MAKHACHKALA1-1Fin19:00MALMO FF - NK LOKOMOTIVA1-1Fin19:00PETROJET - EL ZAMALEK0-2Fin19:00HARELBEKE - ZULTE WAREGEM0-3Fin19:00START - ARENDAL FOTBALL3-1Fin19:00VESTFOSSEN - STROMSGODSET B2-0Fin19:00DROBAK FROGN - ODD GRENLAND 34-0Fin19:00ESKILSMINNE IF - ULLAREDS IK3-1Fin19:00VINBERGS IF - VARBERGS GIF FK3-1Fin19:00TORNS IF - LUNDS1-0Fin19:30DALSTORPS IF - LINDOME GIF1-0Fin19:30ANGOLA - TANZANIA0-0Fin20:00STABAEK (W) - LSK KVINNER (W)0-1Fin20:00VIKINGUR GOTU - 2-1Fin20:00TNS - COLLEGE EUROPA FC1-2Fin20:00HIBERNIANS - FC INFONET2-0Fin20:15ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - IFK GOTEBORG3-1Fin21:00SPAIN - U21 - ITALY - U213-1Fin22:00TAMPA BAY ROWDIES U23 - FC MIAMI CITY CHAMPIONS1-3Fin23:00NEWELLS OLD BOYS - GODOY CRUZ0-2Fin23:00ESTUDIANTES - QUILMES1-0Fin23:00ACADEMY BRADENTON - SOUTH FLORIDA SURF1-1Fin00:15JUVENTUDE - GOIAS3-0Fin00:30SPRINGFIELD SYNERGY - CHICAGO FC UNITED1-0Fin01:00SC UNITED BANTAMS - SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC0-4Fin01:00MYRTLE BEACH MUTINY - CHARLOTTE EAGLES1-0Fin01:30TALLERES - SAN LORENZO1-1Fin01:30COLORADO RAPIDS U23 - FC BOULDER U231-3Fin01:30PEACHTREE CITY MOBA - TRI-CITIES OTTERS2-1Fin01:30FA EURO - READING UNITED AC1-4Fin01:35INDEPENDIENTE - LANUS1-1Fin02:00DALLAS BURN - COLORADO RAPIDS3-1Fin02:30FIGUEIRENSE - LONDRINA EC3-1Fin02:30TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - SWOPE PARK RANGERS1-2Fin02:45FUERZO AMARILLA SC - SANTA FE1-1Fin16:00AL HORIYAH - JABLAH0-0Post16:00AL WAHDA - TISHREEN0-0Post16:00AL WATHBAH - AL MOHAFZA0-0Post16:00HUTTEEN - AL TALEIAH0-0Post16:00AL JAISH - AL KARAMAH0-0Post16:00AL JAZIRA - AL MAJD0-0Post16:00AL NAWAEIR - AL FATOWAH0-0Post16:00AL SHORTA - AL ITTIHAD0-0Post23:00ATLETICO PARANA - ALL BOYS0-0Abd

OSIJEK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
126 Feb 2012OSIJEK3-2RNK SPLIT
103 Mar 2012DINAMO ZAGREB1-0OSIJEK
111 Mar 2012OSIJEK1-2CIBALIA
116 Mar 2012SLAVEN BELUPO2-0OSIJEK
120 Mar 2012NK ZAGREB2-2OSIJEK
124 Mar 2012OSIJEK1-1KARLOVAC
130 Mar 2012INTER ZAPRESIC2-0OSIJEK
SF03 Apr 2012OSIJEK3-0CIBALIA
106 Apr 2012LUCKO2-2OSIJEK
114 Apr 2012OSIJEK2-1HAJDUK SPLIT
SF18 Apr 2012CIBALIA2-1OSIJEK
121 Apr 2012VARTEKS0-3OSIJEK
128 Apr 2012OSIJEK1-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
F02 May 2012OSIJEK0-0DINAMO ZAGREB
105 May 2012SIBENIK1-1OSIJEK
F09 May 2012DINAMO ZAGREB3-1OSIJEK
112 May 2012OSIJEK5-0NK ZADAR
Q105 Jul 2012SANTA COLOMA0-1OSIJEK
Q112 Jul 2012OSIJEK3-1SANTA COLOMA
Q219 Jul 2012OSIJEK1-3KALMAR
122 Jul 2012NK ZADAR0-0OSIJEK
Q226 Jul 2012KALMAR3-0OSIJEK
129 Jul 2012OSIJEK1-0NK ZAGREB
103 Aug 2012NK LOKOMOTIVA0-0OSIJEK
110 Aug 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-3OSIJEK
118 Aug 2012OSIJEK1-1RIJEKA
126 Aug 2012HAJDUK SPLIT1-1OSIJEK
102 Sep 2012OSIJEK1-2SLAVEN BELUPO
114 Sep 2012DINAMO ZAGREB0-0OSIJEK
122 Sep 2012OSIJEK1-0CIBALIA
129 Sep 2012ISTRA1-3OSIJEK
106 Oct 2012OSIJEK2-2RNK SPLIT
120 Oct 2012OSIJEK2-0NK ZADAR
126 Oct 2012NK ZAGREB2-1OSIJEK
104 Nov 2012OSIJEK1-2NK LOKOMOTIVA
110 Nov 2012OSIJEK1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
118 Nov 2012RIJEKA3-1OSIJEK
QF21 Nov 2012CIBALIA1-1OSIJEK
124 Nov 2012OSIJEK0-0HAJDUK SPLIT
QF27 Nov 2012OSIJEK1-3CIBALIA
101 Dec 2012SLAVEN BELUPO19:00OSIJEK
109 Dec 2012OSIJEK20:00DINAMO ZAGREB
116 Feb 2013CIBALIA16:00OSIJEK
123 Feb 2013OSIJEK16:00ISTRA
102 Mar 2013RNK SPLIT16:00OSIJEK