16:30VENTSPILS - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA2-090+17:00RESOVIA - RUCH CHORZOW0-060'17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - GKS BELCHATOW0-067'17:00ELANA TORUN - SKRA CZESTOCHOWA1-167'17:00WIGRY SUWALKI - LKS LODZ0-064'17:00GORNIK LECZNA - POGON SIEDLCE0-166'17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK - FAKEL VORONEZH1-167'17:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ2-064'17:00RSB BERKANE - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID1-064'17:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - SIARKA TARNOBRZEG3-067'17:00RAJA CASABLANCA - HASSANIA AGADIR0-061'17:00GOSK GABELA - RADNIK BJELJINA1-166'17:00FK KRUPA - FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN0-067'17:00FC ZVIJEZDA 09 - CELIK ZENICA4-066'17:00FK SARAJEVO - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-064'17:00ZRINJSKI MOSTAR - SLOBODA TUZLA1-067'17:00RIGA FC - LIEPAJA1-065'17:00FC METALURGI RUSTAVI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISI0-265'17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - BOHEMIANS 19051-063'17:00STAL STALOWA WOLA - OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-062'17:15SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-047'17:30NAESTVED - FREMAD AMAGER0-0Half Time17:30TORPEDO ARMAVIR - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 20-0Half Time17:30RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA0-0Half Time17:35DYNAMO KIEV - SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-045+18:00FK ROSTOV - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-120'18:00AKHMAT GROZNY - FC KRASNODAR1-022'18:00FREE STATE STARS - BAROKA FC1-022'18:00GKS JASTRZEBIE - BYTOVIA BYTOW0-019'18:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY - BALTIKA0-023'18:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - AVANGARD KURSK1-021'18:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - IRONI RAMAT HASHARON1-022'18:00INTER ZAPRESIC - RIJEKA0-023'18:00PFC CSKA SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIV0-021'18:00HAPOEL IRONI AKKO - HAPOEL MARMOREK1-022'18:00HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA - MACCABI AHI NAZRAT0-119'18:00HAPOEL IKSAL - HAPOEL BNEI LOD0-022'18:00CHROBRY GLOGOW - GARBARNIA0-021'18:00POGON SZCZECIN - LECHIA GDANSK0-020'15:00AL DIWANIYA - NAFT MISAN0-0Post15:00OTHELLOS ATHIENOU - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA1-0Intr17:00BENDEL INSURANCE - ENUGU RANGERS0-0Post19:30VFB HOMBERG - SC DUSSELDORF WEST0-0Abd

ORGRYTE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC03 Mar 2012ORGRYTE2-0VARBERGS BOIS FC
IFC19 Jun 2012IFK GOTEBORG5-0ORGRYTE
R219 Aug 2012ORGRYTE3-0DEGERFORS
IFC02 Feb 2013HACKEN1-1ORGRYTE
IFC13 Feb 2013GAIS GOTEBORG0-1ORGRYTE
IFC19 Feb 2013ORGRYTE1-3FALKENBERGS FF
IFC23 Feb 2013IFK GOTEBORG2-0ORGRYTE
G403 Mar 2013ORGRYTE2-1SYRIANSKA FC
G410 Mar 2013ORGRYTE4-1AIK SOLNA
G416 Mar 2013HALMSTADS2-1ORGRYTE
QF03 Apr 2013FALKENBERGS FF0-1ORGRYTE
209 Apr 2013ORGRYTE0-2FALKENBERGS FF
214 Apr 2013ASSYRISKA3-0ORGRYTE
222 Apr 2013ORGRYTE1-0BRAGE
228 Apr 2013LANDSKRONA2-4ORGRYTE
SF01 May 2013DJURGARDENS1-0ORGRYTE
206 May 2013ORGRYTE0-1GAIS GOTEBORG
213 May 2013JONKOPING0-0ORGRYTE
218 May 2013ORGRYTE0-0GIF SUNDSVALL
223 May 2013VARBERGS BOIS FC5-1ORGRYTE
226 May 2013ORGRYTE2-2DEGERFORS
201 Jun 2013ANGELHOLMS4-1ORGRYTE
208 Jun 2013ORGRYTE2-1OSTERSUNDS
214 Jun 2013OREBRO2-0ORGRYTE
220 Jun 2013ORGRYTE1-1VARNAMO
223 Jun 2013LJUNGSKILE1-0ORGRYTE
220 Jul 2013HAMMARBY0-0ORGRYTE
229 Jul 2013ORGRYTE0-3HAMMARBY
204 Aug 2013FALKENBERGS FF2-0ORGRYTE
212 Aug 2013ORGRYTE3-0ASSYRISKA
216 Aug 2013BRAGE0-0ORGRYTE
R221 Aug 2013ENKOPING0-2ORGRYTE
226 Aug 2013ORGRYTE0-0LANDSKRONA
229 Aug 2013GAIS GOTEBORG1-1ORGRYTE
202 Sep 2013ORGRYTE1-3JONKOPING
212 Sep 2013GIF SUNDSVALL1-1ORGRYTE
218 Sep 2013ORGRYTE0-0VARBERGS BOIS FC
223 Sep 2013DEGERFORS2-1ORGRYTE
227 Sep 2013ORGRYTE1-1ANGELHOLMS
221 Oct 2013ORGRYTE1-1OREBRO