15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-390+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-173'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-076'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-061'17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-146'17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-146'17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-030'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-031'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-115'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-116'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-014'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-015'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-118'18:00AFC UNITED - JONKOPING0-01'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-01'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-12'18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-01'18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-01'18:00MAGNI - LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK0-01'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-02'18:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR - KEFLAVIK0-01'18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGE0-01'18:00MARIGNANE - TOURS0-01'18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-01'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

OLYMPIA HRADEC KRALOVE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R213 Aug 2014OLYMPIA HRADEC KRALOVE0-6HRADEC KRALOVE
R229 Aug 2015OLYMPIA HK1-2BOHEMIANS 1905
229 Jul 2017OLYMPIA HK1-0PARDUBICE
212 Aug 2017OLYMPIA HK2-2ZIZKOV
219 Aug 2017TRINEC2-0OLYMPIA HK
223 Aug 2017OLYMPIA HK0-0BUDEJOVICE
227 Aug 2017FC VLASIM0-1OLYMPIA HK
216 Sep 2017PRIBRAM1-3OLYMPIA HK
227 Sep 2017OLYMPIA HK2-2SLOVAN VARNSDORF
209 Oct 2017FRYDEK-MISTEK1-2OLYMPIA HK
215 Oct 2017BANIK SOKOLOV1-3OLYMPIA HK
218 Oct 2017OLYMPIA HK1-1HRADEC KRALOVE
221 Oct 2017OLYMPIA HK0-2VITKOVICE
228 Oct 2017OPAVA5-1OLYMPIA HK
204 Nov 2017OLYMPIA HK1-3USTI NAD LABEM
217 Nov 2017ZNOJMO2-1OLYMPIA HK
226 Nov 2017OLYMPIA HK1-0FK MAS TABORSKO
204 Mar 2018ZIZKOV1-0OLYMPIA HK
210 Mar 2018OLYMPIA HK0-0TRINEC
218 Mar 2018BUDEJOVICE0-1OLYMPIA HK
231 Mar 2018OLYMPIA HK10:15FC VLASIM
214 Apr 2018OLYMPIA HK2-2PRIBRAM
221 Apr 2018OLYMPIA HK1-4FRYDEK-MISTEK
224 Apr 2018HRADEC KRALOVE4-1OLYMPIA HK
228 Apr 2018OLYMPIA HK10:15BANIK SOKOLOV