07:00YOKOHAMA FC - TOCHIGI SCSched07:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - KAMATAMARE SANUKISched07:00NORTH QUEENSLAND UNITED FC - BRISBANE CITYSched07:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched07:00JEJU UNITED - JEONBUK FCSched07:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC - OITA TRINITASched07:00WOLLONGONG WOLVES - BONNYRIGG WHITE EAGLESSched07:00SYDNEY OLYMPIC - ROCKDALE CITY SUNSSched07:00ST ALBANS SAINTS - BRUNSWICK CITYSched08:00ANSAN GREENERS - BUCHEON FC 1995Sched08:00MACHIDA ZELVIA - RENOFA YAMAGUCHISched09:00INCHEON UNITED - SUWONSched09:00GYEONGNAM - ULSAN HYUNDAISched09:00BRISBANE OLYMPIC UNITED - BRISBANE STRIKERSSched09:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI - KASHIWA REYSOLSched09:30QINGDAO HAINIU - BEIJING BAXYSched09:30DALIAN AERBIN - TIANJIN SONGJIANGSched10:00SKA KHABAROVSK - DINAMO MOSCOWSched10:00SEOUL E-LAND FC - ASAN MUGUNGHWASched10:00MELBOURNE VICTORY - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched10:15ZIZKOV - PARDUBICESched10:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA - BARITO PUTERASched11:00FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK - ATYRAUSched11:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - AKZHAIYKSched11:00FC COLOGNE (W) - SC SAND (W)Sched11:00FRANKFURT (W) - TURBINE POTSDAM (W)Sched11:30VALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRASched11:30HOUGANG UNITED FC - BALESTIER KHALSA FCSched11:30GEYLANG - HOME UNITED FCSched12:00EBRO - ZARAGOZA BSched12:00HERCULES - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched12:00MALLORCA - UE OLOTSched12:00MELILLA - CORDOBA BSched12:00VALENCIA B - ELCHESched12:00SD FORMENTERA - SABADELLSched12:00QNK QUANG NAM - KHANH HOA NHA TRANGSched12:00SAMSUNSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched12:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDOSched12:00CD LEALTAD - IZARRASched12:00LINENSE - LAS PALMAS ATHLETICSched12:00NAVALCARNERO - AD UNION ADARVESched12:00KILNAMANAGH - SKERRIES TOWNSched12:00JIANGSU SAINTY - SHANGHAI SHENHUASched12:00DUBLIN BUS - FIRHOUSE CLOVERSched12:00LLAGOSTERA - AT. BALEARESSched12:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODARSched12:00HELSINGOR - SILKEBORGSched12:00ALCORCON - OSASUNASched12:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY - AKTOBE LENTOSched12:00GIRONA - ESPANYOLSched12:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - NFA KAUNASSched12:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLASched12:15GIL VICENTE - NACIONALSched12:30SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched12:30KLEPP (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)Sched12:30CAGLIARI - BOLOGNASched13:00BEC TERO SASANA - SUKHOTHAI FCSched13:00CHIANGRAI UNITED - BURIRAM UNITEDSched13:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - KARPATYSched13:00ZORYA - MARIUPOLSched13:00ND TRIGLAV - ANKARAN HRVATINISched13:00CLB TP HO CHI MINX - HAI PHONGSched13:00KAIRAT ALMATY - KAISAR KYZYLORDASched13:00FC TORPEDO MINSK - NEMAN GRODNOSched13:00ARSENAL TULA - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURGSched13:00AVARTA - HVIDOVRESched13:00ORDABASY SHYMKENT - FC ASTANASched13:00BIDCO - COAST STIMASched13:00USHURU FC - ISIBANIASched13:30GERMANIA HALBERSTADT - VFB LEIPZIGSched13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - VSG ALTGLIENICKESched13:30TSG NEUSTRELITZ - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLINSched13:30ENERGIE COTTBUS - FSV WACKER NORDHAUSENSched13:30RANGERS - HEARTSSched13:30BUDISSA BAUTZEN - FSV LUCKENWALDESched13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANGSched13:30BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG - BERLINER AK 07Sched13:30BFC DYNAMO - HERTHA BERLIN IISched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - HARBIN YITENGSched13:30VILDBJERG (W) - GREVE (W)Sched13:30WUHAN ZALL FC - HUBEI HUAKAIERSched13:30SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT - LIAONING HONGYUNSched13:30READING (W) - EVERTON (W)Sched13:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE - DUISBURGSched13:30FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - INGOLSTADTSched13:30KAISERSLAUTERN - DYNAMO DRESDENSched13:30ZFC MEUSELWITZ - BABELSBERGSched13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAOSched13:35BEIJING GUOAN - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched14:00TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM (W) - SC FREIBURG (W)Sched14:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - FF USV JENA (W)Sched14:00FCA WALLDORF - ULMSched14:00KFC UERDINGEN - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched14:00FK SPARTAKS - VENTSPILSSched14:00SUPHANBURI FC - RATCHABURI FCSched14:00ALTONAER 93 - WOLFSBURG IISched14:00MANCHESTER CITY (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched14:00TT HANOI - HAO PHAT HANOISched14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PATTAYA UNITEDSched14:00SGS ESSEN (W) - MSV DUISBURG (W)Sched14:00FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W)Sched14:00RINGOBING - MARIENLYSTSched14:00ODENSE BK - LYNGBYSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00LILLE (W) - GUINGAMP (W)Sched14:00PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - LEVADIA TALLINNSched14:00CHIKHURA - SAMTREDIASched14:00EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT - VFL HILDESHEIMSched14:00AALEN - OSNABRUCKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - HALLESCHER FCSched14:00SHANGHAI SIPG FC - TIANJIN TEDASched14:30COSENZA - RENDESched14:30ANKARAGUCU - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:30DEMIRSPOR - ERZURUM BBSched14:30FONDI - CATANZAROSched14:30TRIESTINA - FANOSched14:30ARSENAL - WEST HAM UNITEDSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - BISCEGLIESched14:30STOKE CITY - BURNLEYSched14:30SALZBURG - ALTACHSched14:30PAGANESE - SICULA LEONZIOSched15:00AVALDSNES (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched15:00GARBARNIA - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched15:00STROMMEN - LEVANGERSched15:00FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHESched15:00KISUMU ALL STARS - KCBSched15:00STROGINO - ENERGOMASH BELGORODSched15:00CS PETROCUB - FC ZARIASched15:00PERUGIA - TERNANASched15:00HACKEN - HAMMARBYSched15:00KONYASPOR - KASIMPASASched15:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - GOZTEPESched15:00LAZIO - SAMPDORIASched15:00VITTSJOE GIK (W) - LINKOEPINGS FC (W)Sched15:00JONKOPING - OSTERS IFSched15:00BIDVEST WITS - POLOKWANE CITYSched15:00DALKURD FF - GIF SUNDSVALLSched15:00MARITZBURG UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched15:00LANGENTHAL - FC KICKERS LUZERNSched15:00IFK MARIEHAMN - VPSSched15:00ALBI (W) - RODEZ AVEYRON (W)Sched15:00ASJ SOYAUX (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched15:00ROVANIEMI PS - PS KEMISched15:00AB - VSK AARHUSSched15:00ATALANTA - TORINOSched15:00SHABAIL - KAPAZ PFCSched15:00BORDEAUX (W) - MONTPELLIER (W)Sched15:00NICE - MONTPELLIERSched15:00CIE RANCH - LETTERKENNY ROVERSSched15:00CHIEVO VERONA - INTERSched15:00RABOTNICKI - PELISTER BITOLASched15:00NORTH END UNITED - CHERRY ORCHARDSched15:00UDINESE - CROTONESched15:00SAARBRUCKEN - KICKERS OFFENBACHSched15:00OLDENBURG - HAMBURGER SV IISched15:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - LUBECKSched15:20ZILINA - DUNAJSKA STREDASched15:30SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - ARKA GDYNIASched15:30SEPIDROOD RASHT - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched15:30ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - PEYKANSched15:30WIGRY SUWALKI - ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIECSched15:30FC KOSOVA - FC GOSSAUSched15:30ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - SEPAHANSched15:30TOSNO - AMKAR PERMSched15:30CSKA MOSCOW - FC KRASNODARSched15:30PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NAFT TEHRANSched15:30AUGSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30PADIDEH FC - SIAH JAMEGANSched15:30TERAKTOR SAZI - SANAT NAFTSched15:30AL RGAA - EL ISMAILYSched15:30ZOB AHAN - PIROOZI PERSEPOLISSched15:30SAIPA - GOSTARESH FOOLAD FCSched16:00ESKILSTUNA UNITED DFF (W) - PITEAA IF (W)Sched16:00SION - BASELSched16:00ANAGENISI KARDITSAS - PANSERRAIKOSSched16:00LUZERN - FC ZURICHSched16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR - AVANGARD KURSKSched16:00YOUNG BOYS - LAUSANNESched16:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - MKS KLUCZBORKSched16:00BARCELONA B - RAYO VALLECANOSched16:00WINTERTHUR - WILSched16:00ATENAS - CENTRO ATLETICO FENIXSched16:00PANEGIALIOS - DOXA DRAMASSched16:00BANGOR CITY - CEFN DRUIDS AFCSched16:00VERES - DYNAMO KIEVSched16:00SCHAFFHAUSEN - RAPPERSWILSched16:00CHIASSO - AARAUSched16:00WOHLEN - FC VADUZSched16:00LOS ANDES - ALL BOYSSched16:00AIGINIAKOS FC - AE SPARTISched16:00AAB AALBORG - FC MIDTJYLLANDSched16:00PARANA CLUBE - CORINTHIANSSched16:00TUBIZE - ROESELARESched16:00TIGRE - HURACANSched16:00ISLOCH - FK GORODEYASched16:00CHELSEA - SOUTHAMPTONSched16:00KARVINA - TEPLICESched16:00APOLLON LARISSA - PANACHAIKISched16:00POBEDA JUNIOR - VARDAR SKOPJESched16:00ERGOTELIS - AE KARAISKAKISSched16:00APOLLON PONTOU - ARIS SALONICASched16:00SILEKS - RENOVA CEPCISTESched16:00FK SKOPJE - FC ACADEMY PANDEVSched16:00SHKENDIJA 79 - SHKUPI SKOPJESched16:15MALAGA - REAL SOCIEDADSched16:30SANTARCANGELO - RENATESched16:30FERMANA - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVASched16:30RAVENNA - VICENZASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIOSched16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - SAMBENEDETTESESched16:30SUDTIROL - FERALPISALOSched16:30RAPID WIEN - ADM/MODLINGSched16:30PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - VITOSHA BISTRICASched16:30PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) - MARSEILLE (W)Sched16:30CASERTANA - JUVE STABIASched16:30REGGINA - AKRAGASSched16:50NK CELJE - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched17:00ANADIA - BENFICA CASTELO BRANCOSched17:00MORTAGUA FC - ARC OLEIROSSched17:00SERTANENSE - FORNOS DE ALGODRESSched17:00UNIAO LEIRIA - AGUIAS MORADALSched17:00SOURENSE - MARINHENSESched17:00CALDAS - SPORTING DE GUADELUPESched17:00ELECTRICO - FATIMASched17:00MAFRA - SACAVENENSESched17:00CINFAES - ESPINHOSched17:00FC CESARENSE - SANJOANENSESched17:00SOUSENSE - GONDOMARSched17:00CAMACHA - FC PEDRAS RUBRASSched17:00FREAMUNDE - AMARANTE FCSched17:00ALIANCA DE GANDRA - CANELAS 2010Sched17:00TROFENSE - SALGUEIROSSched17:00FELGUEIRAS 1932 - COIMBROESSched17:00TORREENSE - GD CORUCHENSESched17:00GAFANHA - FERREIRA DE AVESSched17:00LUSITANO FC - AD NOGUEIRENSESched17:00UD CORNELLA - CF PERALADASched17:00TUDELANO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00REAL UNION - SD GERNIKASched17:00ONTINYEN - ATLETICO SANGUNTINOSched17:00EXTREMADURA - VILLANOVENSESched17:00BALIKESIRSPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched17:00RIZESPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00FERROL - S.S. REYESSched17:00CUADAL DEPORTIVO - ATHLETIC BILBAO BSched17:00BURGOS - CD VITORIASched17:00JUVENTUS BUCURESTI - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched17:00GDU TORCATENSE - AD FAFESched17:00LOURES - PRAIENSESched17:00BACKA PALANKA - MACVA SABACSched17:00BORAC CACAK - MLADOST LUCANISched17:00MURA - JADRANSched17:00TRENCIN - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched17:00VILAFRANQUENSE - ALCANENENSESched17:00RD AGUEDA - MARITIMO BSched17:00TRIKALA - VERIA FC3-0Fin17:00BAYREUTH - FC UNTERFOHRINGSched17:00SAINT ETIENNE - TROYESSched17:00KALITHEA - ACHARNAIKOS FC3-0Fin17:00FC SHERIFF - DINAMO-AUTOSched17:00RSB BERKANE - FAR RABATSched17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RAJA CASABLANCASched17:00ZIMBRU - SPERANTASched17:00SLOVAN VARNSDORF - USTI NAD LABEMSched17:00FC VLASIM - OPAVASched17:00SLOBODA TUZLA - GOSK GABELASched17:00FK NEFTCHI - FK QABALASched17:00SUMQAYIT - QARABAG FKSched17:00FK SARAJEVO - SIROKI BRIJEGSched17:00PEDRAS SALGADAS - MERELINENSESched17:00BUDEJOVICE - BANIK SOKOLOVSched17:00HAJDUK SPLIT - DINAMO ZAGREBSched17:00TONDELA - AVESSched17:00O HIGGINS - CURICO UNIDOSched17:00MOURA ATLETICO CLUBE - FC CASTRENSESched17:00CASA PIA - SPORTING IDEALSched17:00CHAVES - PORTIMONENSESched17:00MONTALEGRE - MONDINENSESched17:00AD OLIVEIRENSE - VILAVERDENSE FCSched17:00C. DE LOBOS - SC MIRANDELASched17:00BRAGANCA - ARS MARTINHOSched17:00ATLETICO ARCOS - VIZELASched17:00OLHANENSE - ESTRELA DE VENDAS NOVASSched17:00SR ALMANCILENSE - OLIMPICO MONTIJOSched17:00PINHALNOVENSE - LOUSITANO VRSASched17:00SANTA CLARA - FAMALICAOSched17:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VARZIMSched17:00PENAFIEL - OLIVEIRENSESched17:00LEIXOES - AROUCASched17:00BRAGA B - VISEUSched17:00MONCARAPACHENSE - ORIENTALSched17:00LOULETANO - ARMACENENSESSched17:10ALLOA ATHLETIC - AYR UNITEDSched17:30TRELLEBORGS - KALMAR FFSched17:30FALKENBERGS FF - FREJSched17:30NORRBY IF - GEFLESched17:30AIK SOLNA - IFK GOTEBORGSched17:30MANCHESTER CITY - SWANSEA CITYSched17:30PESCARA - SPEZIASched17:45PETROJET - EL AHLYSched18:00AALESUND - TROMSDALENSched18:00WISLA KRAKOW - LEGIA WARSZAWASched18:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - FC UFASched18:00FLORO - NOTODDENSched18:00NEST SOTRA - ULLENSAKER KISASched18:00TROMSO - SANDEFJORDSched18:00VIKING - ASANE FOTBALLSched18:00SOGNDAL - KONGSVINGERSched18:00VOJVODINA - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched18:00JERV - MJONDALENSched18:00CADIZ - SPORTING GIJONSched18:00PONFERRADINA - RAPIDO DE BOUZASSched18:00GUIJUELO - SEGOVIANASched18:00BESIKTAS - YENI MALATYASPORSched18:00BADAJOZ - MURCIASched18:00RECREATIVO HUELVA - SAN FERNANDO CDSched18:00OSASUNA B - PENA SPORTSched18:00LOGRONES - SPORTING GIJON BSched18:00VILLARREAL B - BADALONASched18:00LUGO - LA HOYA LORCASched18:00LILLESTROM - RANHEIMSched18:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - SLAVIA PRAGUESched18:00SABURTALO - TORPEDO KUTAISISched18:00FC COLOGNE - SCHALKE 04Sched18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIASSched18:00AEK LARNACA - APOEL NICOSIASched18:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - ANORTHOSISSched18:00HAUGESUND - STROMSGODSETSched18:00DINAMO BREST - SMOLEVICHYSched18:00CLUB BRUGGE - STANDARD LIEGESched18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - XANTHISched18:00RANDERS FC - SONDERJYSKESched18:00AEK ATHENS - LEVADIAKOSSched18:00ROSENBORG - STARTSched18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - BODO GLIMTSched18:00PANAITOLIKOS - LAMIASched18:00KERKYRA - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00AZ ALKMAAR - FEYENOORDSched18:00PAS GIANNINA - LARISASched18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - OLYMPIAKOSSched18:00PANIONIOS - PANATHINAIKOSSched18:15ROSARIO CENTRAL - RACING CLUBSched18:30LAS PALMAS - ALAVESSched18:30AC MONOPOLI - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLASched18:30FIDELIS ANDRIA - MATERASched19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - CUKARICKISched19:00MOREIRENSE - RIO AVESched19:00CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA - ATLETICO MADRID BSched19:00MAT TETOUAN - OCK KHOURIBGASched19:00CORUXO F.C. - CERCEDASched19:00DOMZALE - RUDAR VELENJESched19:00SANARATE - GUASTATOYASched19:00LEONES NEGROS - ALEBRIJES OAXACASched19:00DUNAV RUSE - ETARSched19:00DEPORTIVO MACARA - LDU DE QUITOSched19:00TOLUCA - VERACRUZSched19:05CHELSEA LADIES (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)Sched19:30MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL BEER SHEVASched19:30NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched19:35ACASSUSO - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched19:35ALMAGRO - FLANDRIASched19:45CSMS IASI - CFR CLUJSched20:00VALERENGA - MOLDESched20:00GRANADA - LEONESASched20:00REAL MADRID CASTILLA - FUENLABRADASched20:00EL ZAMALEK - AL ASYOTY SPORTSched20:00OOSTENDE - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJKSched20:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - BRONDBYSched20:00UNION LA CALERA - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILESched20:30SPORTING CHARLEROI - GENTSched20:30COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - CD UT CAJAMARCASched20:30VILLA DALMINE - DEPORTIVO MORONSched20:30COMUNICACIONES - ATLANTASched20:30SACACHISPAS - TRISTAN SUAREZSched20:30ATLETICO TUCUMAN - UNION DE SANTA FESched20:45ATLETICO MADRID - REAL BETISSched20:45JUVENTUS - SSC NAPOLISched21:00CONFIANCA SE - SALGUEIROSched21:00ABC - JUAZEIRENSESched21:00ENVIGADO - ATLETICO HUILASched21:00BORDEAUX - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:00CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - NACIONALSched21:00BOSTON RIVER - PROGRESOSched21:00PALMEIRAS - INTERNACIONALSched21:00FUS RABAT - HASSANIA AGADIRSched21:00FLUMINENSE - CRUZEIROSched21:00JORGE WILSTERMANN - UNIVERSITARIOSched21:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIASched21:00NACIONAL POTOSI - BLOOMINGSched21:00ATLETICO MG - VITORIASched21:00CEARA - SAO PAULOSched21:00CHAPECOENSE AF - VASCO DA GAMASched21:15SPORTING CP - BOAVISTASched21:30METROPOLITANOS FC - ATLETICO VENEZUELASched22:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS - MINNESOTA STARSSched22:00DELFIN SC - EMELECSched22:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - TACHIRASched22:00GIMNASIA JUJUY - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched22:00QUILMES - BOCA UNIDOSSched22:30UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - AUDAX ITALIANOSched22:45ARSENAL SARANDI - RIVER PLATESched23:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched23:00ALIANZA LIMA - SPORT ROSARIOSched23:00ORLANDO PRIDE (W) - HOUSTON DASH (W)Sched23:00CD JAGUARES - DEPORTIVO CALISched23:00CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO - DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHOSched23:00ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO - GIMNASIA MENDOZASched23:15ALIANZA FC - CD DRAGONSSched23:15ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched23:15CD AGUILA - CD FASSched23:15CD AUDAZ - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched23:15MUNICIPAL LIMENO - SANTA TECLA FCSched23:15CD SONSONATE - PASAQUINASched23:15SAN JOSE - AURORASched23:30INSTITUTO - AGROPECUARIOSched23:45CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ - CSD MUNICIPALSched00:00PORTLAND TIMBERS - NEW YORK CITY FCSched00:00GREMIO - ATLETICO PRSched00:00CD OLIMPIA - PLATENSE FCSched00:15AMERICA DE CALI - ATLETICO JUNIORSched00:30BARCELONA SC - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched01:00SANTOS - PUMASSched01:00LD ALAJUELENSE - DEPORTIVO SAPRISSASched01:00PORTUGUESA FC - ZAMORA FCSched01:00ALIANZA PETROLERA - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched01:00ANTOFAGASTA - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched01:00BOCA JUNIORS - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched01:30DESTROYERS - ROYAL PARISched02:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USLSched03:00FRESNO FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched03:00SANTA FE - LEONESSched15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W) - BIRMINGHAM CITY (W)0-0Post22:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO - MONAGAS SC0-0Post

ELBALG



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
217 Mar 2012WISLA PLOCK1-1ELBALG
224 Mar 2012ELBALG1-4ARKA GDYNIA
201 Apr 2012POLONIA BYTOM3-2ELBALG
207 Apr 2012ELBALG2-1POGON SZCZECIN
214 Apr 2012WARTA POZNAN2-0ELBALG
218 Apr 2012PIAST GLIWICE1-0ELBALG
221 Apr 2012SANDECJA NOWY SACZ1-1ELBALG
228 Apr 2012ELBALG0-1LKS NIECIECZA
204 May 2012ELBALG3-4GORNIK POLKOWICE
209 May 2012OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ3-0ELBALG
212 May 2012ELBALG1-2RADZIONKOW
216 May 2012FLOTA SWINOUJSCIE2-1ELBALG
220 May 2012ELBALG4-1DOLCAN ZABKI
227 May 2012KOLEJARZ STROZE2-2ELBALG
2E06 Oct 2012ELBALG1-1GARBARNIA
2E13 Oct 2012UNIA TARNOW0-1ELBALG
2E20 Oct 2012ELBALG0-1ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
2E27 Oct 2012RADOMIAK RADOM0-0ELBALG
2E04 Nov 2012ELBALG0-0START DZIALDOWO
2E10 Nov 2012WISłA PULAWY0-1ELBALG
2E17 Nov 2012ELBALG1-1PELIKAN LOWICZ
2E30 Mar 2013ELBALG1-0MOTOR LUBLIN
2E03 Apr 2013ELBALG0-0STAL RZESZOW
2E13 Apr 2013POGON SIEDLCE0-0ELBALG
2E17 Apr 2013ELBALG16:00WIGRY SUWALKI
2E20 Apr 2013SWIT NOWY DWOR0-1ELBALG
2E24 Apr 2013ELBALG0-0WISLA PLOCK
2E27 Apr 2013RESOVIA0-0ELBALG
2E04 May 2013ELBALG0-1SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
2E08 May 2013GARBARNIA1-0ELBALG
2E11 May 2013ELBALG1-1UNIA TARNOW
2E15 May 2013PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-0ELBALG
2E19 May 2013ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2ELBALG
2E25 May 2013ELBALG1-0RADOMIAK RADOM
2E02 Jun 2013CONCORDIA ELBLAG0-1ELBALG
2E05 Jun 2013STAL STALOWA WOLA2-1ELBALG
2E09 Jun 2013ELBALG0-0WISłA PULAWY
2E15 Jun 2013PELIKAN LOWICZ3-2ELBALG
2E27 Jul 2013ELBALG1-1PELIKAN LOWICZ
2E03 Aug 2013ELBALG1-0ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
2E10 Aug 2013FK LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO1-2ELBALG
2E17 Aug 2013ELBALG0-0OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
2E24 Aug 2013STAL STALOWA WOLA1-0ELBALG
2E01 Sep 2013ELBALG2-0GARBARNIA
2E07 Sep 2013WIGRY SUWALKI3-0ELBALG
2E14 Sep 2013ELBALG2-0SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
2E21 Sep 2013POGON SIEDLCE1-3ELBALG
2E28 Sep 2013ELBALG1-1CONCORDIA ELBLAG
2E12 Oct 2013ELBALG0-1SWIT NOWY DWOR
2E19 Oct 2013RADOMIAK RADOM3-0ELBALG
2E26 Oct 2013ELBALG0-1LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
2E03 Nov 2013MOTOR LUBLIN2-0ELBALG
2E09 Nov 2013ELBALG2-1WISłA PULAWY
2E17 Nov 2013STAL MIELEC0-0ELBALG
2E24 Nov 2013PELIKAN LOWICZ1-0ELBALG
2E09 Mar 2014ZNICZ PRUSZKOW2-1ELBALG
2E15 Mar 2014ELBALG1-1FK LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
2E22 Mar 2014OLIMPIA ZAMBROW0-1ELBALG
2E29 Mar 2014ELBALG1-0STAL STALOWA WOLA
2E12 Apr 2014ELBALG0-0WIGRY SUWALKI
2E19 Apr 2014SIARKA TARNOBRZEG1-0ELBALG
2E27 Apr 2014CONCORDIA ELBLAG0-3ELBALG
2E30 Apr 2014ELBALG2-2POGON SIEDLCE
2E03 May 2014ELBALG2-0STAL RZESZOW
2E11 May 2014SWIT NOWY DWOR1-2ELBALG
2E21 May 2014LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA1-1ELBALG
2E24 May 2014ELBALG4-1MOTOR LUBLIN
2E01 Jun 2014WISłA PULAWY1-1ELBALG
2E08 Jun 2014ELBALG2-2STAL MIELEC
31 Jul 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-2RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
06 Aug 2016POLONIA BYTOM0-0OLIMPIA ELBLAG
14 Aug 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-2ODRA OPOLE
19 Aug 2016POLONIA WARSAW1-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
24 Aug 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-1STAL STALOWA WOLA
27 Aug 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG6-1WARTA POZNAN
03 Sep 2016BELCHATOW2-2OLIMPIA ELBLAG
10 Sep 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-0GRYF WEJHEROWO
24 Sep 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG3-2ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK
01 Oct 2016SIARKA TARNOBRZEG4-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
08 Oct 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG4-2RADOMIAK RADOM
15 Oct 2016PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
22 Oct 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-0ROZWOJ KATOWICE
29 Oct 2016BLEKITNI STARGARD4-0OLIMPIA ELBLAG
05 Nov 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-0OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
12 Nov 2016KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG2-2OLIMPIA ELBLAG
19 Nov 2016RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-0OLIMPIA ELBLAG
26 Nov 2016OLIMPIA ELBLAG5-1POLONIA BYTOM
04 Mar 2017ODRA OPOLE2-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
11 Mar 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-1POLONIA WARSAW
18 Mar 2017STAL STALOWA WOLA1-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
25 Mar 2017WARTA POZNAN1-2OLIMPIA ELBLAG
01 Apr 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-2GKS BELCHATOW
08 Apr 2017GRYF WEJHEROWO1-4OLIMPIA ELBLAG
15 Apr 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG4-3KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
21 Apr 2017ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK1-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
29 Apr 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG3-0SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
06 May 2017RADOMIAK RADOM2-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
13 May 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-3PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
17 May 2017ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0OLIMPIA ELBLAG
20 May 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-1BLEKITNI STARGARD
27 May 2017OLIMPIA ZAMBROW2-3OLIMPIA ELBLAG
03 Jun 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-1KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
30 Jul 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-1KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
04 Aug 2017ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK3-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
13 Aug 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-0GWARDIA KOSZALIN
18 Aug 2017MKS KLUCZBORK1-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
23 Aug 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-3GRYF WEJHEROWO
27 Aug 2017BLEKITNI STARGARD0-0OLIMPIA ELBLAG
03 Sep 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-2STAL STALOWA WOLA
09 Sep 2017GKS JASTRZEBIE2-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
16 Sep 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-1ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
23 Sep 2017LKS LODZ1-2OLIMPIA ELBLAG
30 Sep 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-0GKS BELCHATOW
07 Oct 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-0WARTA POZNAN
14 Oct 2017WISLA PULAWY0-0OLIMPIA ELBLAG
21 Oct 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG1-2RADOMIAK RADOM
28 Oct 2017GARBARNIA1-1OLIMPIA ELBLAG
05 Nov 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG2-1SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
11 Nov 2017ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-2OLIMPIA ELBLAG
19 Nov 2017KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO0-3OLIMPIA ELBLAG
26 Nov 2017OLIMPIA ELBLAG6-3ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK