07:00EASTERN LIONS SC - WERRIBEE CITYSched07:00DANDENONG CITY - BALLARAT CITY FCSched07:00NORTH GEELONG WARRIORS - MURRAY UNITED FCSched07:00MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH - MELBOURNE VICTORY U20Sched07:00LANGWARRIN SC - BRUNSWICK CITYSched07:00MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH - MELBOURNE VICTORY U20Sched07:00FC OSAKA - TOKUYAMA UNIVERSITYSched07:00WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - NUNAWADING CITY FCSched07:00VENTFORET KOFU - OITA TRINITASched07:00SUNSHINE GEORGE CROSS - SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLESSched07:00SUNSHINE GEORGE CROSS - SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLESSched07:00EASTERN LIONS SC - WERRIBEE CITYSched07:00LANGWARRIN SC - BRUNSWICK CITYSched07:00DANDENONG CITY - BALLARAT CITY FCSched07:00NORTH GEELONG WARRIORS - MURRAY UNITED FCSched07:00WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - NUNAWADING CITY FCSched07:15BOX HILL UNITED - WHITTLESEA RANGESSched07:15BOX HILL UNITED - WHITTLESEA RANGESSched07:30CROYDON KINGS - SOUTH ADELAIDSched07:30STURT LIONS - WEST ADELAIDSched07:30NORTH EASTERN METRO STARS - WEST TORRENS BIRKALLASched07:30ADELAIDE CITY - CAMPBELLTOWN CITYSched08:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA - YOKOHAMA FCSched08:00CEREZO OSAKA SAKAI (W) - JEF LADIES (W)Sched08:00FC GIFU - ALBIREX NIIGATASched09:00BALCATTA - BAYSWATER CITYSched09:00STIRLING LIONS - INGLEWOOD UNITEDSched09:00SUBIACO - COCKBURN CITYSched09:00FLOREAT ATHENA - FORRESTFIELD UNITED SCSched09:00SWQ THUNDER - REDLANDS UNITEDSched09:00EDGEWORTH EAGLES FC - VALENTINE PHOENIXSched09:00TOKYO VERDY 1969 - EHIME FCSched09:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - MATSUMOTO YAMAGASched09:00PERTH GLORY B - PERTH S.C.Sched09:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC - SHANGHAI SHENXINSched10:00CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE - ARGES PITESTI0-3Fin10:00BRISBANE STRIKERS - LIONS FCSched10:00PANDURII - TIRGU MURES3-0Fin10:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - SOUTH MELBOURNESched10:30ADELAIDE OLYMPIC - PARA HILLS KNIGHTSSched10:30SUTHERLAND SHARKS - ROCKDALE CITY SUNSSched10:30BRISBANE CITY - MORETON BAY UNITEDSched11:00GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS - ALTONA MAGICSched11:00SUWON CITY - GWANGJU FCSched11:00DANDENONG THUNDER - MELBOURNE KNIGHTSSched11:00GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS - ALTONA MAGICSched11:00MAGPIES CRUSADERS - NORTH QUEENSLAND UNITED FCSched11:00BONNYRIGG WHITE EAGLES - SYDNEY OLYMPICSched11:00HUME CITY - PASCOE VALE SCSched11:30SYDNEY UNITED - MARCONI STALLIONSSched12:00HAI PHONG - KHANH HOA NHA TRANGSched12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - SONG LAM NGHE ANSched12:00QNK QUANG NAM - NAM DINHSched12:00SEONGNAM FC - DAEJEON CITIZENSched12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - KURESSARESched12:00FC RYUKYU - IMABARI FCSched12:00ROEA (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)Sched12:00LEVADIA TALLINN - PARNU JK VAPRUSSched12:45CHIANGRAI UNITED - NAKHON RATCHASIMA FCSched13:00GFE 105 - ISIBANIASched13:00BEC TERO SASANA - SIAM NAVY FCSched13:00BURIRAM UNITED - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FCSched13:00SUKHOTHAI FC - RATCHABURI FCSched13:00BIDCO - USHURU FCSched13:00NAIROBI STIMA - KCBSched13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W)Sched13:00SUNDBY (W) - KOLDINGQ II (W)Sched13:00OESTERBRO IF (W) - DAMSOE (W)Sched13:00ST JOSEPH FC - KANGEMI ALL STARSSched13:00VSK AARHUS - HIKSched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - WUHAN ZALL FCSched13:35CHINA - MYANMARSched14:00CHONBURI - PORT FCSched14:00FC LAHTI - VPSSched14:00SUPHANBURI FC - PRACHUAP FCSched14:00UBON UMT FC - BANGKOK GLASSSched14:00TT HANOI - LS THANH HOASched14:00PATTAYA UNITED - MUANG THONG UNITEDSched14:00INTER TURKU - ROVANIEMI PSSched14:00HJK HELSINKI - HONKASched14:00IF LYSENG - B 93 COPENHAGENSched14:00HVIDOVRE - AVARTASched14:00SEINAJOEN JK - IFK MARIEHAMNSched14:00KUPS - PS KEMISched14:00MARIENLYST - FC SYDVEST 05Sched14:00ILVES - TURKU PSSched14:30YOUNG LIONS - WARRIORS FCSched14:30HOME UNITED FC - BRUNEI DPMMSched14:30CHINA - JORDANSched14:30KOLBOTN (W) - KLEPP (W)Sched15:00FK SPARTAKS - VALMIERAS FKSched15:00KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W) - ESKILSTUNA UNITED DFF (W)Sched15:00ENGLAND U21 - CHINA U20Sched15:00CHIKHURA - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched15:00BANGKOK UNITED - CHAINAT FCSched15:00JUMMERBUGT FC - SKOVSHOVEDSched15:00TRANS NARVA - FLORA TALLINNSched15:00BRONSHOJ BK - NAESBYSched15:00HILLEROD - ODDER IGFSched15:00HERLUFSHOLM (W) - BIRKEROD SKJOLD (W)Sched16:00PSMS - AREMA MALANGSched16:00SELANGOR PB - KEDAHSched16:00TERENGGANU - MELACCA UNITEDSched16:00KELANTAN - NEGERI SEMBILANSched16:00SCHOTZ - SURSEESched16:00FF JARO - AC KAJAANISched16:00FC KOSOVA - ESCHEN/MAURENSched16:00FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN - BELLINZONASched16:00BRAGE - ORGRYTESched16:00ARARAT MOSCOW - ZORKY KRANOGORSKSched16:00PERAK - PKNP FCSched16:00JABLONEC - SYNOT SLOVACKOSched16:00SIGMA OLOMOUC - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00TEPLICE - SLAVIA PRAGUESched16:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SPARTA PRAGUESched16:00DUKLA PRAHA - VIKTORIA PLZENSched16:00EKENAS IF - HIFKSched16:00ZLIN - SLOVAN LIBERECSched16:00JIHLAVA - KARVINASched16:00BANIK OSTRAVA - FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSched16:30MOKNINE - SS ZARZOUNASched16:30ES RADES - AS ARIANASched16:30SPORTIVE DE DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched16:30FC MINSK - FC TORPEDO MINSKSched16:30FC VOLUNTARI - CONCORDIA CHIAJNASched17:00RADOMIAK RADOM - WISLA PULAWYSched17:00KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO - ZNICZ PRUSZKOWSched17:00GARBARNIA - WARTA POZNANSched17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - GKS JASTRZEBIESched17:00REAL SOCIEDAD B - FUENLABRADASched17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - OLIMPIA ELBLAGSched17:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B - EXTREMADURASched17:00GWARDIA KOSZALIN - STAL STALOWA WOLASched17:00MKS KLUCZBORK - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched17:00PAGANESE - FONDISched17:00SELFOSS - MAGNISched17:00VALERENGA - LILLESTROMSched17:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - GKS BELCHATOWSched17:00STABAEK (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)Sched17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - LKS LODZSched17:30PETROVAC - KOM PODGORICASched17:30MORNAR - CELIK3-0Fin17:30QATAR - U20 - MEXICO - U21Sched17:30DECIC TUZI - FK ISKRASched17:30ELCHE - MURCIASched17:30GRBALJ RADANOVICI - MLADOST PODGORICASched17:30RUDAR PETROVAC - ZETASched17:30KOLKHETI 1913 POTI - SAMTREDIASched18:00SANTARCANGELO - VICENZASched18:00SPORTING GIJON B - UD CORNELLASched18:00BUDUCNOST PODGORICA - SUTJESKASched18:00LECCE - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVASched18:00US GAVORRANO - CUNEOSched18:00ASTON VILLA - FULHAMSched18:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCIONSched18:00NOMME JK KALJU - PAIDE LINNAMEESKONDSched18:30LIEPAJA - VENTSPILSSched18:30ARSENAL SARANDI - CLUB CIPOLLETTISched18:50VILLARREAL B - ATHLETIC BILBAO BSched19:00CORUXO F.C. - MERIDASched20:00TORONTO FC USL - TAMPA BAY ROWDIESSched20:00RACING - RAMPLA JUNIORSSched20:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - DANUBIOSched20:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT HUANCAYOSched20:15PLATINUM STARS - BLACK LEOPARDSSched20:30TOMBENSE FC - VOLTA REDONDA RJSched20:45REAL MADRID - LIVERPOOLSched21:00BRAGANTINO - LUVERDENSESched21:00FLUMINENSE - CHAPECOENSE AFSched21:00HUACHIPATO - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILESched21:30GOIAS - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched21:30BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - LONDRINA ECSched21:30CHICAGO RED STARS (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)Sched21:30SAO BENTO - JUVENTUDESched22:00CUIABA - YPIRANGA RSSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTESSched23:00PORTLAND TIMBERS USL - REAL MONARCHS SLCSched23:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS - REAL SALT LAKESched23:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - EL NACIONALSched23:00SWOPE PARK RANGERS - PHOENIX RISING FCSched23:00ARAGUA FC - CARABOBO FCSched23:15REAL POTOSI - ROYAL PARISched23:30VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - NEW ENGLAND REV.Sched23:30O HIGGINS - DEPORTES IQUIQUESched00:00PALMEIRAS - SPORT RECIFESched00:00ATENAS - CLUB ATLETICO PENAROLSched00:00ATLETICO ACREANO - BOTAFOGO PBSched00:45DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - SPORT ROSARIOSched01:00RICHMOND KICKERS - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCESched01:00SKY BLUE (W) - SEATTLE REIGN (W)Sched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - HARRISBURG CITY ISLANDERSSched01:00CHARLESTON BATTERY - NASHVILLE SCSched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS - PHILADELPHIA UNIONSched01:00ABC - REMO BELEMSched01:10CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO - CD UAI URQUIZASched01:30ORLANDO CITY - CHICAGO FIRESched01:30DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched01:30LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATASched01:30FC CINCINNATI - LOUISVILLE CITY FCSched01:30SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched02:00MINNESOTA STARS - MONTREAL IMPACTSched02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - OKC ENERGY FCSched02:00COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC - ST. LOUISSched02:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - ANTOFAGASTASched02:00GUARANI SP - CRBSched02:00ATLETICO MG - FLAMENGOSched03:00COLORADO RAPIDS - PORTLAND TIMBERSSched04:00ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FC - FRESNO FCSched04:00LOS ANGELES FC - DC UNITEDSched04:30RENO 1868 FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched04:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FCSched06:00KANI - MIO BIWAKO KUSATSUSched06:00GAINARE TOTTORI - HOYO OITASched06:00FUKUOKA UNIVERISTY - TOKUSHIMA CELESTESched06:00SUZUKA UNLIMITED FC - KWANSEI GAKUIN UNIVERSITYSched06:00Y.S.C.C. - TOKYO INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITYSched06:00PARCEIRO NAGANO (W) - INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)Sched06:00SAGA LIXIL - TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKISched06:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA - VONDS ICHIHARASched06:00ALBIREX NIIGATA LADIES (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)Sched06:00HOKKAIDO UNIVERISTY - NIRASAKI ASTROSSched06:00KAGOSHIMA UNITED - NAGASAKI UNIVERSITYSched06:00KATALLER TOYAMA - OCOCIAS KYOTOSched06:00RYUTSU KEIZAI UNIVERSITY - YAMAGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00SOUTH HOBART - HOBART ZEBRASSched06:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA - KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITYSched06:00SRC HIROSHIMA - MATSUE CITY FCSched06:30CHARLESTOWN CITY BLUES - NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTHSched06:30WESTON WORKERS - HAMILTON OLYMPICSched06:30BROADMEADOW MAGIC - MAITLANDSched14:00AFC LEOPARDS - GOR MAHIA0-0Post16:00PULAU PINANG - FELCRA FC0-0Post

NORTHCOTE CITY



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
VPL30 May 2015NORTHCOTE CITY07:00MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
VPL13 Jun 2015NORTHCOTE CITY07:00HUME CITY
VPL20 Jun 2015NORTHCOTE CITY07:00PASCOE VALE SC
VPL26 Jun 2015PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC0-2NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL04 Jul 2015AVONDALE HEIGHTS07:00NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL08 Jul 2015HEIDELBERG UNITED0-1NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL11 Jul 2015NORTHCOTE CITY07:00OAKLEIGH CANNONS
VPL18 Jul 2015NORTH GEELONG WARRIORS07:00NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL25 Jul 2015NORTHCOTE CITY07:00DANDENONG THUNDER
VPL09 Aug 2015WERRIBEE CITY07:00NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL15 Aug 2015NORTHCOTE CITY07:00BENTLEIGH GREENS
VPL23 Aug 2015SOUTH MELBOURNE3-0NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL20 Feb 201605:00NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL27 Feb 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00SOUTH MELBOURNE
VPL04 Mar 2016MELBOURNE KNIGHTS10:30NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL12 Mar 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00PASCOE VALE SC
VPL26 Mar 2016GREEN GULLY CAVALIERS05:00NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL02 Apr 2016NORTHCOTE CITY06:00HEIDELBERG UNITED
VPL09 Apr 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00AVONDALE HEIGHTS
VPL15 Apr 2016PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC12:30NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL23 Apr 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00BULLEEN LIONS
VPL29 Apr 2016RICHMOND12:30NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL07 May 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00HUME CITY
VPL13 May 2016BENTLEIGH GREENS12:15NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL21 May 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00OAKLEIGH CANNONS
VPL28 May 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00
VPL05 Jun 2016SOUTH MELBOURNE08:00NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL11 Jun 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
VPL17 Jun 2016PASCOE VALE SC12:15NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL25 Jun 2016NORTHCOTE CITY07:00GREEN GULLY CAVALIERS
VPL03 Jul 2016HEIDELBERG UNITED10:00NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL16 Jul 2016NORTHCOTE CITY3-1PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC
VPL25 Jul 2016BULLEEN LIONS1-1NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL30 Jul 2016NORTHCOTE CITY1-3RICHMOND
VPL06 Aug 2016HUME CITY2-1NORTHCOTE CITY
VPL13 Aug 2016NORTHCOTE CITY2-1BENTLEIGH GREENS
VPL21 Aug 2016OAKLEIGH CANNONS3-0NORTHCOTE CITY
04 Feb 2017BENDIGO CITY FC0-5NORTHCOTE CITY
11 Feb 2017MELBOURNE VICTORY U200-1NORTHCOTE CITY
18 Feb 2017NORTHCOTE CITY4-1BALLARAT RED DEVILS
25 Feb 2017NORTHCOTE CITY2-1BRUNSWICK CITY
04 Mar 2017NORTHCOTE CITY3-0BOX HILL UNITED
11 Mar 2017DANDENONG THUNDER4-2NORTHCOTE CITY
25 Mar 2017NORTHCOTE CITY2-1WHITTLESEA RANGES
01 Apr 2017NORTHCOTE CITY3-1EASTERN LIONS SC
08 Apr 2017NORTHCOTE CITY1-0WERRIBEE CITY
15 Apr 2017WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS1-1NORTHCOTE CITY
21 Apr 2017DANDENONG CITY0-2NORTHCOTE CITY
29 Apr 2017MURRAY UNITED FC0-2NORTHCOTE CITY
05 May 2017RICHMOND0-3NORTHCOTE CITY
13 May 2017NORTHCOTE CITY1-1MORELAND CITY FC
20 May 2017SUNSHINE GEORGE CROSS0-0NORTHCOTE CITY
27 May 2017NORTHCOTE CITY2-1BENDIGO CITY FC
03 Jun 2017NORTHCOTE CITY4-2MELBOURNE VICTORY U20
17 Jun 2017NORTHCOTE CITY3-0SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES
24 Jun 2017BRUNSWICK CITY5-3NORTHCOTE CITY
01 Jul 2017GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS2-2NORTHCOTE CITY
08 Jul 2017NORTHCOTE CITY07:00MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH