11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - TYUMENSched11:00DILA GORI - FC SHUKURA KOBULETISched11:00KOLKHETI 1913 POTI - CHIKHURASched11:00BUSAN I PARK - SANGJU SANGMUSched11:00LOKOMOTIV TBLISI - SAMTREDIASched11:00SABURTALO - DINAMO TBILISISched11:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - DINAMO BATUMISched12:00CSKA MOSCOW U19 - BENFICA U19Sched12:00QARABAG FK U19 - CHELSEA U19Sched13:00FK SKOPJE - SHKUPI SKOPJESched13:45AL RGAA - WADI DEGLA FCSched14:00FC KRASNODAR II - KUBAN KRASNODAR IISched14:05VFB LEIPZIG - BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGSched15:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANZHI MAKHACHKALA IISched15:00SABURTALO U19 - BRODARAC U19Sched15:30FC PUNE CITY - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched16:00BUDAPEST HONVED U19 - FC KRASNODAR U19Sched16:00ESBJERG (Y) - INTER U19Sched16:00BASEL U19 - MANCHESTER UNITED U19Sched16:00MISR EL MAQASHA - PETROJETSched17:00FREE STATE STARS - CHIPPA UNITEDSched17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - DIFAA EL JADIDASched18:00RUCH CHORZOW - WIGRY SUWALKISched18:00CSKA MOSCOW - BENFICASched18:00MOLDE U19 - ZIMBRU U19Sched18:00QARABAG FK - CHELSEASched18:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU - KAIZER CHIEFSSched18:30PLATINUM STARS - BLOEMFONTEIN CELTICSched18:30POLOKWANE CITY - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURGSched19:30HANNOVER 96 (AM) - FC HANSA LUNEBURGSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:45ATLETICO MADRID - ROMASched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched20:45ANDERLECHT - BAYERN MUNICHSched20:45SPORTING CP - OLYMPIAKOSSched20:45JUVENTUS - BARCELONASched20:45BASEL - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - CELTICSched21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - CERROSched21:00SUD AMERICA - BOSTON RIVERSched21:00JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS - LIVERPOOL FCSched21:00RIVER PLATE - CLUB ATLETICO PENAROLSched22:00GUADALUPE FC - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched23:15RIVER PLATE - UNION DE SANTA FESched00:45GREMIO - LANUSSched01:00ALIANZA LIMA - CD UT CAJAMARCASched01:00DOUGLAS HAIG - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTOSched02:30TOLUCA - MONARCAS MORELIASched03:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIASched03:00LD ALAJUELENSE - LIMONSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched03:00C.S. CARTAGINES - GRECIASched04:00VANUATU - ESTONIASched04:36LEON - TIGRESSched

NEGERI SEMBILAN



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL06 Mar 201513:45NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL10 Apr 2015NEGERI SEMBILAN14:45PULAU PINANG
PL17 Apr 201514:45NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL14 Aug 2015NEGERI SEMBILAN14:45
PL12 Feb 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN14:00
PL15 Feb 201609:45NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL26 Feb 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN14:00KUALA LUMPUR
PL01 Mar 201614:00NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL11 Mar 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN14:00ATM FA
PL04 Apr 2016SIME DARBY14:00NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL08 Apr 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN4-3SELANGOR PKNS FC
PL19 Apr 20163-2NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL22 Apr 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN3-1PERLIS
PL03 May 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN2-2SABAH
PL17 May 20160-1NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL20 May 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN4-2
PL15 Jul 2016PERLIS2-1NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL22 Jul 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN1-3
PL25 Jul 2016SELANGOR PKNS FC0-0NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL02 Aug 2016SABAH0-0NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL05 Aug 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN1-1SIME DARBY
PL15 Aug 2016ATM FA3-2NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL23 Aug 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN0-1
PL09 Sep 2016KUALA LUMPUR1-2NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL23 Sep 2016NEGERI SEMBILAN1-1
PL21 Oct 20160-2NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL20 Jan 2017NEGERI SEMBILAN3-0SABAH
PL03 Feb 2017NEGERI SEMBILAN3-1PKNP FC
PL10 Feb 2017PDRM1-2NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL17 Feb 2017NEGERI SEMBILAN3-2TERENGGANU
PL24 Feb 2017KUANTAN FA1-3NEGERI SEMBILAN
PL28 Feb 2017NEGERI SEMBILAN2-1MISC-MIFA
PL03 Mar 2017NEGERI SEMBILAN2-1KUALA LUMPUR
Coral £30 Free Bet
Sign up here!