10:00PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKARSched10:45PERLIS - PDRMSched10:45ATM FA - PKNP FCSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - MELBOURNE KNIGHTSSched12:30PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched13:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - WARRIORS FCSched13:30SEMEN PADANG - AREMA MALANGSched13:35SCHALKE 04 - INTERSched14:00BARNSLEY - SUNDERLAND U21Sched15:00SABAH - MISC-MIFASched15:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - UITMSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - TERENGGANUSched15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - KUANTAN FASched16:00VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - HERACLESSched17:00ROYAL KNOKKE FC - OOSTENDESched17:30SEPSI OSK - JUVENTUS BUCURESTISched17:30FC ANKER WISMAR - HERTHA BERLINSched17:45VEREYA - CHERNO MORE VARNASched18:00ALUMINIJ - KRSKO POSAVJESched18:00SWEDEN (W) - RUSSIA (W)Sched18:00KAYSERISPOR - FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSched18:00SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00NANCY - AMIENSSched18:00FC INFONET - PARNU JK VAPRUSSched18:00CAMBUUR - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched18:30SV SCHALDING-HEINING - TSV BUCHBACHSched18:30BORDEAUX - GUINGAMPSched18:30ANZHI MAKHACHKALA - AMKAR PERMSched18:30BAYREUTH - INGOLSTADT IISched18:30CSKA MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched18:30LEVADIA TALLINN - TRANS NARVASched18:30BW LINZ - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched18:30KAPFENBERG - FC LIEFERINGSched18:30WATTENS - HARTBERGSched18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:00PEC ZWOLLE - GENCLERBIRLIGISched19:00KV MECHELEN - ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRONSched19:00KFC UERDINGEN - FC COLOGNESched19:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched19:00STRASBOURG - SOCHAUXSched19:00SCHWEINFURT - VFB EICHSTATTSched19:00AGF - HOBROSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - KOLKHETI 1913 POTISched19:001860 MUNCHEN - BURGHAUSENSched19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - FC MEMMINGENSched19:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD - NORWICH CITYSched19:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - OUD HEVERLEESched20:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - STEAUA BUCURESTISched20:00VOJVODINA - CUKARICKISched20:00XAMAX - AARAUSched20:00AUXERRE - TROYESSched20:00LENS - GENTSched20:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched20:00DINAMO ZAGREB - CIBALIASched20:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - CARDIFF CITYSched20:15SPORT HUANCAYO - COMERCIANTES UNIDOSSched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - NIECIECZASched20:30REAL BETIS - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched20:30KARLSRUHER SC - OSNABRUCKSched20:30RIED - WIENER NEUSTADTSched20:45CABINTEELY - SHELBOURNESched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45GERMANY (W) - ITALY (W)Sched20:45UC DUBLIN - ATHLONE TOWNSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - HIBERNIANSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched20:45AFC WIMBLEDON - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - LONGFORD TOWNSched21:00ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - BRAY WANDERERSSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - SPORT ROSARIOSched23:00DELFIN SC - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched23:00DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - NACIONAL ASUNCIONSched00:00NEW YORK COSMOS - VALENCIASched00:15AMERICA MG - FIGUEIRENSESched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - TORONTO FC USLSched01:00ORLANDO CITY - ATLANTA UNITEDSched01:10GENERAL DIAZ - CERRO PORTENOSched01:30SANTIAGO WANDERERS - COBRESALSched01:30LUVERDENSE - PARANA CLUBESched01:30SANTA CRUZ - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched02:00MONARCAS MORELIA - MONTERREYSched02:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - DEPORTIVO MACARASched02:00EL NACIONAL - CLAN JUVENILSched02:30LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched02:30INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - ATLETICO PARANASched02:30CEARA - GOIASSched02:45EXPRESO ROJO - PATRIOTASSched02:45BARCELONA SC - FUERZO AMARILLA SCSched03:00RIVER PLATE - EMELECSched04:00CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD FCSched19:00SUDAN - BURUNDI0-0Post21:00FINN HARPS - CORK CITY0-0Post

MYJAVA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
113 Jul 2012MSK ZILINA4-1MYJAVA
121 Jul 2012MYJAVA2-2ZLATE MORAVCE
129 Jul 2012SPARTAK TRNAVA1-1MYJAVA
104 Aug 2012MYJAVA0-2NITRA
111 Aug 2012SLOVAN BRATISLAVA2-1MYJAVA
118 Aug 2012MYJAVA0-1BANSKA BYSTRICA
124 Aug 2012FK SENICA0-1MYJAVA
101 Sep 2012MYJAVA2-0PRESOV
115 Sep 2012TRENCIN3-2MYJAVA
122 Sep 2012MYJAVA3-1KOSICE
R1625 Sep 2012MYJAVA2-1NITRA
129 Sep 2012RUZOMBEROK0-4MYJAVA
106 Oct 2012MYJAVA1-1MSK ZILINA
120 Oct 2012ZLATE MORAVCE3-1MYJAVA
QF24 Oct 2012KOSICE2-0MYJAVA
127 Oct 2012MYJAVA2-2SPARTAK TRNAVA
103 Nov 2012NITRA0-2MYJAVA
QF06 Nov 2012MYJAVA3-1KOSICE
110 Nov 2012MYJAVA1-2SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
117 Nov 2012BANSKA BYSTRICA1-1MYJAVA
125 Nov 2012MYJAVA1-2FK SENICA
101 Dec 2012PRESOV14:30MYJAVA
102 Mar 2013MYJAVA15:30TRENCIN
109 Mar 2013KOSICE15:30MYJAVA
116 Mar 2013MYJAVA15:30RUZOMBEROK
130 Mar 2013MSK ZILINA18:30MYJAVA
102 Apr 2013MYJAVA15:30ZLATE MORAVCE
106 Apr 2013SPARTAK TRNAVA15:30MYJAVA
113 Apr 2013MYJAVA15:30NITRA
120 Apr 2013SLOVAN BRATISLAVA18:30MYJAVA
127 Apr 2013MYJAVA17:30BANSKA BYSTRICA
104 May 2013FK SENICA20:30MYJAVA