17:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - ARSENAL2-071'17:30SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONEC0-070'17:30BATE BORISOV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK1-074'17:30HOFFENHEIM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT0-072'17:30NOVARA - BRESCIA1-273'17:30PORDENONE CALCIO - FERALPISALO0-271'17:30REGGIANA - FORLI0-174'17:30MODENA - MANTOVA1-071'17:30SANTARCANGELO - MACERATESE4-175'17:30MERIDA - ATLETICO MANCHA REAL3-072'17:30GAZIANTEP BB - MANISASPOR0-069'17:30VENEZIA - ALBINOLEFFE1-169'17:30ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS1-074'17:30SUDTIROL - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-072'17:30US ANCONA 1905 - SAMBENEDETTESE1-373'17:30TERAMO - SSD PARMA0-071'17:30LUMEZZANE - FANO1-273'17:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIO3-071'18:00SANDEFJORD - MOLDE1-0Half Time18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - STROMSGODSET0-0Half Time18:00STABAEK - HAUGESUND0-1Half Time18:00SOGNDAL - LILLESTROM0-0Half Time18:00AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE0-0Half Time18:00AALESUND - TROMSO0-1Half Time18:00SANDNES - TROMSDALEN1-0Half Time18:00ULLENSAKER KISA - FREDRIKSTAD1-1Half Time18:00AYACUCHO FC - SPORTING CRISTAL1-2Half Time18:00STROMMEN - ARENDAL FOTBALL0-0Half Time18:00FLORO - ELVERUM1-0Half Time18:00RANHEIM - ASANE FOTBALL2-0Half Time18:00PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA1-0Half Time18:00PANIONIOS - LEVADIAKOS1-2Half Time18:00BRONDBY - SONDERJYSKE0-1Half Time18:00FC INFONET - PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND2-0Half Time18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-1Half Time18:00OOSTENDE - SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0Half Time18:00FK GORODEYA - DINAMO MINSK1-0Half Time18:00LA HOYA LORCA - CORDOBA B1-0Half Time18:00PAS GIANNINA - AEK ATHENS1-0Half Time18:00XANTHI - VERIA FC2-0Half Time18:00PANAITOLIKOS - OLYMPIAKOS0-1Half Time18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - KERKYRA3-1Half Time18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIAS2-1Half Time18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - IRAKLIS1-1Half Time18:00RED STAR BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA0-0Half Time18:00JERV - LEVANGER0-0Half Time18:00ADANASPOR - MP ANTALYASPOR0-3Half Time18:00CARTAGENA - FC JUMILLA1-1Half Time18:00PONFERRADINA - VALLADOLID B0-0Half Time18:00VALENCIA B - BADALONA1-0Half Time18:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - BESIKTAS3-0Half Time18:00CORDOBA - MIRANDES0-0Half Time18:00CD BOIRO - PONTEVEDRA1-0Half Time18:00UD CORNELLA - EBRO2-0Half Time18:00SESTAO - SD GERNIKA1-1Half Time18:00UD SOMOZAS - BURGOS1-2Half Time18:00TUDELANO - OSASUNA B0-0Half Time18:00ARANDINA - CELTA VIGO B2-2Half Time18:00LOGRONES - REAL UNION0-0Half Time18:00LEONESA - CD LEALTAD3-0Half Time18:05LEGIA WARSZAWA - WISLA KRAKOW0-0Half Time18:15GUIJUELO - RACING SANTANDER1-038'18:15EL NACIONAL - LDU DE QUITO0-140'18:30CUADAL DEPORTIVO - CD PALENCIA BALOMPIE0-027'18:30REAL JAEN - EXTREMADURA0-031'18:30FK ROSTOV - AMKAR PERM0-029'18:30EIBAR - LEGANES0-030'18:30GOMEL - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-128'18:35CHERNOMORETS - DYNAMO KIEV0-127'18:40CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE1-119'19:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - MURCIA0-01'19:00CUKARICKI - FK METALAC0-01'14:30SC BRUHL - KRIENS0-0Post15:30GREEN LOVERS - TOWNSHIP ROLLERS0-0Post17:00ENYIMBA - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - REMO STARS0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - SUNSHINE STARS0-0Post17:00MFM FC - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - AKWA UNITED0-0Post22:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN - RIVER PLATE0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
29 Jul 2015DORADOS CULIACAN1-2
05 Aug 20151-0DORADOS CULIACAN
19 Aug 20151-2ATLAS
27 Aug 2015ATLAS2-0
16 Sep 2015LEONES NEGROS2-0
23 Sep 20151-1LEONES NEGROS
ACL09 Jan 201605:00DEPORTIVO TEPIC
ACL16 Jan 2016ATLANTE03:00
20 Jan 20160-2CLUB TIJUANA
ACL23 Jan 2016ALTAMIRA03:00
27 Jan 2016CLUB TIJUANA2-1
ACL30 Jan 201604:00MERIDA FC
04 Feb 20161-0ATLAS
ACL07 Feb 2016CELAYA02:00
ACL13 Feb 201604:00
17 Feb 2016ATLAS4-1
ACL20 Feb 201605:30
24 Feb 20160-2DEPORTIVO TEPIC
ACL27 Feb 201604:00SAN LUIS
ACL06 Mar 2016LEONES NEGROS19:00
09 Mar 2016DEPORTIVO TEPIC3-2
ACL12 Mar 201604:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA
ACL19 Mar 2016LOBOS BUAP00:00
ACL26 Mar 201604:00CLUB ZACATEPEC
ACL02 Apr 2016UAG TECOS03:30
ACL09 Apr 201604:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL17 Apr 2016NECAXA02:00
LAA17 Jul 2016LOBOS BUAP0-0
20 Jul 2016ALEBRIJES OAXACA0-0
LAA23 Jul 20161-2
LAA30 Jul 2016DEPORTIVO TEPIC1-1
LAA06 Aug 20160-0
10 Aug 20161-1MONARCAS MORELIA
LAA13 Aug 20162-1
17 Aug 20160-0ALEBRIJES OAXACA
LAA20 Aug 20161-0
LAA28 Aug 2016ALEBRIJES OAXACA4-1
LAA03 Sep 20162-0CORRECAMINOS
LAA11 Sep 2016CLUB ZACATEPEC2-0
14 Sep 2016MONARCAS MORELIA4-0
LAA17 Sep 20163-1ATLANTE
LAA24 Sep 2016MERIDA FC3-1
LAA01 Oct 20160-0CELAYA
LAA15 Oct 2016UAG TECOS3-1
LAA22 Oct 20163-2ALTAMIRA
LAA30 Oct 2016LEONES NEGROS2-1
LAA06 Nov 2016DORADOS CULIACAN2-0
LAA12 Nov 20162-0TAMPICO MADERO
ACL07 Jan 2017MURCIELAGOS FC0-2LOBOS DE LA BUAP
ACL12 Jan 2017UA ESTADOS DE MEXICO2-0MURCIELAGOS FC
ACL15 Jan 2017MURCIELAGOS FC0-2DEPORTIVO TEPIC
ACL22 Jan 2017FC JUAREZ2-1MURCIELAGOS FC
ACL28 Jan 2017MURCIELAGOS FC2-3CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL05 Feb 2017LOROS DE COLIMA0-1MURCIELAGOS FC
ACL08 Feb 2017MURCIELAGOS FC0-0ALEBRIJES OAXACA
ACL12 Feb 2017CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT03:00MURCIELAGOS FC
ACL18 Feb 2017MURCIELAGOS FC1-2CLUB ZACATEPEC
ACL25 Feb 2017ATLANTE0-1MURCIELAGOS FC