09:30SYDNEY FC - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW U19 - MARIBOR U19Sched12:00BESIKTAS U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:00OBOD - SHORTAN GUZOR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - US MONASTIRSched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - ETOILE METLAOUISched14:00SSC NAPOLI U19 - SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19Sched14:00ESPERANCE - STADE GABESIENSched15:00MONACO U19 - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG U19Sched15:00APOEL NICOSIA U19 - REAL MADRID U19Sched16:00AJAX U19 - LEGIA WARSZAWA U19Sched17:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - BAROKA FCSched17:00NITRA U19 - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK U19Sched17:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TANTASched17:30PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - STAL MIELECSched17:55HIK - SILKEBORGSched18:00SALZBURG U19 - SPARTA PRAGUE U19Sched18:00BESIKTAS - FC PORTOSched18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW - MARIBORSched18:30BIDVEST WITS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched18:30ORLANDO PIRATES - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:30AJAX - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched19:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - STADE TUNISIENSched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - DOVERSched20:45WREXHAM - SOLIHULL MOORSSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45WOKING - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched20:45LEYTON ORIENT - CHESTER FCSched20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED - HALIFAX TOWNSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - BARNETSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45MAIDSTONE UNITED - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45STEVENAGE - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45PORT VALE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45COLERAINE - ARDSSched20:45HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - CHELMSFORDSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - GLOUCESTER CITYSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45INVERNESS CT - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - OXFORD CITYSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - TRURO CITYSched20:45GATESHEAD FC - BARROWSched20:45EASTLEIGH - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45AFC FYLDE - GUISELEYSched20:45TELFORD - TAMWORTHSched20:45DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDSched20:45BROMLEY - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ROCHDALESched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - LINCOLNSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45MILLWALL - HULL CITYSched20:45BRENTFORD - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BARNSLEY - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORDSched20:45SEVILLA - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45MONACO - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - REAL MADRIDSched20:45ASTON VILLA - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - NORWICH CITYSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45MORECAMBE - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45LUTON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - DONCASTER ROVERSSched20:45BURY - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45WALSALL - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45BLACKPOOL - GILLINGHAMSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched21:00BARRACAS CENTRAL - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - READINGSched21:00CA FENIX - ATLANTASched23:00SANTA CRUZ - JUVENTUDESched01:05CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched01:15LIBERTAD - INDEPENDIENTESched02:00COLUMBUS CREW - TORONTO FCSched02:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched03:30HOUSTON DYNAMO - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched04:06PACHUCA - ATLANTESched16:00UNIAO FLAMENGO SANTOS - BOTSWANA DEF. FORCE XI0-0Intr19:00CELTIC U20 - PATRICK THISTLE U200-0Post

MORDOVYA SARANSK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC26 Jan 2012OTELUL GALATI1-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO12 Mar 2012URAL1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO16 Mar 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK2-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
PPO20 Mar 2012SIBIR2-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO27 Mar 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK3-1NIZHNY NOVGOROD
PPO31 Mar 2012ALANIYA2-4MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO04 Apr 2012SHINNIK0-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO11 Apr 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK3-1DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO15 Apr 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK2-2URAL
PPO19 Apr 2012TORPEDO MOSCOW0-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO25 Apr 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK0-2SIBIR
PPO29 Apr 2012NIZHNY NOVGOROD0-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
PPO03 May 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK2-0ALANIYA
PPO08 May 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK2-0SHINNIK
PPO12 May 2012DINAMO BRYANSK1-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL20 Jul 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK2-3LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
PL27 Jul 2012KUBAN1-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL03 Aug 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0ROSTOV
PL12 Aug 2012AMKAR PERM0-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL19 Aug 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK0-3CSKA MOSCOW
PL26 Aug 2012ANZHI MAKHACHKALA4-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL31 Aug 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK0-3ZENIT
PL17 Sep 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK2-3KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA
PL21 Sep 2012FC KRASNODAR6-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
R3226 Sep 2012LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL01 Oct 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK1-1ALANIYA
PL06 Oct 2012VOLGA NOVGOROD0-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL21 Oct 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2DINAMO MOSCOW
PL27 Oct 2012SPARTAK MOSCOW2-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
R1630 Oct 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK0-2ZENIT
PL03 Nov 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK1-3RUBIN KAZAN
PL10 Nov 2012TEREK GROZNI2-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL18 Nov 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK0-3KUBAN
PL23 Nov 2012ROSTOV2-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL03 Dec 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK1-1AMKAR PERM
PL09 Dec 2012CSKA MOSCOW2-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL10 Mar 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK2-0ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
PL17 Mar 2013ZENIT1-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL30 Mar 2013KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA0-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL08 Apr 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK0-0FC KRASNODAR
PL15 Apr 2013ALANIYA3-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL20 Apr 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK1-3VOLGA NOVGOROD
PL27 Apr 2013DINAMO MOSCOW3-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL18 May 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK1-1TEREK GROZNI
PL26 May 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW2-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
107 Jul 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
113 Jul 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK4-1PETROTREST
118 Jul 2013SIBIR4-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
123 Jul 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
128 Jul 2013SKA ENERGIA0-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
102 Aug 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK1-0GAZOVIK ORENBURG
107 Aug 2013SHINNIK3-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
112 Aug 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK4-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
118 Aug 2013DINAMO UFA3-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
123 Aug 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0ANGUSHT NAZRAN
128 Aug 2013NEFTEKHIMIK0-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
105 Sep 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK0-0ALANIYA
116 Sep 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK1-0BALTICA
122 Sep 2013LUCH ENERGIA1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
101 Oct 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK1-0SALYUT ENERGIYA
107 Oct 2013FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
113 Oct 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK1-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
118 Oct 2013ARSENAL0-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
123 Oct 20130-3MORDOVYA SARANSK
127 Oct 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK2-0SIBIR
103 Nov 2013YENISEY KRASNOYARSK2-4MORDOVYA SARANSK
110 Nov 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK1-0SKA ENERGIA
117 Nov 2013GAZOVIK ORENBURG1-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
123 Nov 2013MORDOVYA SARANSK4-2SHINNIK
R1601 Mar 2014TEREK GROZNI3-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
109 Mar 2014MORDOVYA SARANSK2-2DINAMO UFA
116 Mar 2014KHIMIK DZERZHINSK0-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
123 Mar 2014ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
130 Mar 2014MORDOVYA SARANSK2-2NEFTEKHIMIK
104 Apr 2014ALANIYA VLADIKAVKAZ0-3MORDOVYA SARANSK
114 Apr 2014BALTICA2-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
121 Apr 2014MORDOVYA SARANSK1-0LUCH ENERGIA
125 Apr 2014SALYUT ENERGIYA0-3MORDOVYA SARANSK