09:30SYDNEY FC - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW U19 - MARIBOR U19Sched12:00BESIKTAS U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:00OBOD - SHORTAN GUZOR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - US MONASTIRSched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - ETOILE METLAOUISched14:00SSC NAPOLI U19 - SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19Sched14:00ESPERANCE - STADE GABESIENSched15:00MONACO U19 - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG U19Sched15:00APOEL NICOSIA U19 - REAL MADRID U19Sched16:00AJAX U19 - LEGIA WARSZAWA U19Sched17:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - BAROKA FCSched17:00NITRA U19 - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK U19Sched17:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TANTASched17:30PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - STAL MIELECSched17:55HIK - SILKEBORGSched18:00SALZBURG U19 - SPARTA PRAGUE U19Sched18:00BESIKTAS - FC PORTOSched18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW - MARIBORSched18:30BIDVEST WITS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched18:30ORLANDO PIRATES - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:30AJAX - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched19:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - STADE TUNISIENSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - DOVERSched20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED - HALIFAX TOWNSched20:45MAIDSTONE UNITED - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45WREXHAM - SOLIHULL MOORSSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45LEYTON ORIENT - CHESTER FCSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45BROMLEY - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - BARNETSched20:45PORT VALE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45WOKING - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45COLERAINE - ARDSSched20:45HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - CHELMSFORDSched20:45STEVENAGE - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - MONTROSESched20:45INVERNESS CT - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - GLOUCESTER CITYSched20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - OXFORD CITYSched20:45AFC FYLDE - GUISELEYSched20:45GATESHEAD FC - BARROWSched20:45TELFORD - TAMWORTHSched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - TRURO CITYSched20:45DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched20:45EASTLEIGH - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ROCHDALESched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45MILLWALL - HULL CITYSched20:45BRENTFORD - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BARNSLEY - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORDSched20:45SEVILLA - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45MONACO - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - REAL MADRIDSched20:45ASTON VILLA - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - NORWICH CITYSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45MORECAMBE - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45LUTON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - LINCOLNSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - DONCASTER ROVERSSched20:45BURY - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45WALSALL - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45BLACKPOOL - GILLINGHAMSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched21:00BARRACAS CENTRAL - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - READINGSched21:00CA FENIX - ATLANTASched23:00SANTA CRUZ - JUVENTUDESched01:05CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched01:15LIBERTAD - INDEPENDIENTESched02:00COLUMBUS CREW - TORONTO FCSched02:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched03:30HOUSTON DYNAMO - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched04:06PACHUCA - ATLANTESched16:00UNIAO FLAMENGO SANTOS - BOTSWANA DEF. FORCE XI0-0Intr19:00CELTIC U20 - PATRICK THISTLE U200-0Post

MLADOST LUCANI



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
228 May 2014FK METALAC17:00MLADOST LUCANI
109 Aug 2014JAGODINA1-1MLADOST LUCANI
116 Aug 2014MLADOST LUCANI1-2VOJVODINA
123 Aug 2014SPARTAK1-0MLADOST LUCANI
130 Aug 2014MLADOST LUCANI2-1NAPREDAK
120 Sep 2014MLADOST LUCANI2-1BORAC CACAK
129 Sep 2014VOZDOVAC2-0MLADOST LUCANI
105 Oct 2014MLADOST LUCANI1-2PARTIZAN BELGRADE
121 Feb 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-3JAGODINA
128 Feb 2015VOJVODINA2-1MLADOST LUCANI
107 Mar 2015MLADOST LUCANI3-2FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
114 Mar 2015NAPREDAK1-1MLADOST LUCANI
121 Mar 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-3NOVI PAZAR
104 Apr 2015BORAC CACAK0-1MLADOST LUCANI
113 Apr 2015MLADOST LUCANI3-2VOZDOVAC
119 Apr 2015PARTIZAN BEOGRAD3-0MLADOST LUCANI
125 Apr 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK DONJI SREM
129 Apr 2015RAD3-1MLADOST LUCANI
103 May 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-2CUKARICKI
109 May 2015RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC2-3MLADOST LUCANI
113 May 2015MLADOST LUCANI4-2OFK BEOGRAD
116 May 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-0FK RADNICKI 1923
124 May 2015RED STAR BEOGRAD3-1MLADOST LUCANI
118 Jul 2015JAGODINA0-3MLADOST LUCANI
101 Aug 2015FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA2-0MLADOST LUCANI
112 Aug 2015RAD4-2MLADOST LUCANI
116 Aug 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-1BORAC CACAK
122 Aug 2015OFK BEOGRAD0-1MLADOST LUCANI
130 Aug 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-3RED STAR BEOGRAD
119 Sep 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0VOZDOVAC
125 Sep 2015CUKARICKI0-1MLADOST LUCANI
103 Oct 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK RADNIK SURDULICA
114 Oct 2015JAVOR HABITFARM0-0MLADOST LUCANI
118 Oct 2015FK METALAC0-0MLADOST LUCANI
125 Oct 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-2PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
101 Nov 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-0JAGODINA
107 Nov 2015NOVI PAZAR1-3MLADOST LUCANI
114 Nov 2015MLADOST LUCANI17:00JAGODINA
120 Nov 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
128 Nov 2015VOJVODINA3-0MLADOST LUCANI
105 Dec 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-0RAD
112 Dec 2015BORAC CACAK1-2MLADOST LUCANI
116 Dec 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0OFK BEOGRAD
120 Feb 2016RED STAR BEOGRAD2-1MLADOST LUCANI
127 Feb 2016MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK RADNICKI 1923
105 Mar 2016VOZDOVAC4-1MLADOST LUCANI
119 Mar 2016FK RADNIK SURDULICA3-1MLADOST LUCANI
127 Mar 2016MLADOST LUCANI0-2CUKARICKI
101 Apr 2016MLADOST LUCANI1-1JAVOR HABITFARM
106 Apr 2016MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK METALAC
110 Apr 2016PARTIZAN BEOGRAD4-0MLADOST LUCANI
17 Apr 2016MLADOST LUCANI1-3RAD
22 Apr 2016JAGODINA0-1MLADOST LUCANI
28 Apr 2016MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
03 May 2016FK METALAC2-2MLADOST LUCANI
08 May 2016MLADOST LUCANI1-0NOVI PAZAR
15 May 2016MLADOST LUCANI3-1OFK BEOGRAD
21 May 2016JAVOR HABITFARM0-1MLADOST LUCANI
123 Jul 2016MLADOST LUCANI2-1RAD
130 Jul 2016BORAC CACAK0-1MLADOST LUCANI
106 Aug 2016MLADOST LUCANI2-4RED STAR BEOGRAD
110 Aug 2016FK METALAC2-0MLADOST LUCANI
114 Aug 2016MLADOST LUCANI1-0NAPREDAK
120 Aug 2016MLADOST LUCANI0-1VOZDOVAC
127 Aug 2016FK RADNICKI 19232-0MLADOST LUCANI
110 Sep 2016MLADOST LUCANI2-0FK RADNIK SURDULICA
117 Sep 2016NOVI PAZAR19:00MLADOST LUCANI
125 Sep 2016MLADOST LUCANI1-0BACKA PALANKA
102 Oct 2016PARTIZAN BEOGRAD3-1MLADOST LUCANI
116 Oct 2016MLADOST LUCANI2-0VOJVODINA
122 Oct 2016JAVOR HABITFARM1-1MLADOST LUCANI
130 Oct 2016MLADOST LUCANI2-0CUKARICKI
105 Nov 2016FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-0MLADOST LUCANI
118 Nov 2016RAD1-2MLADOST LUCANI
126 Nov 2016MLADOST LUCANI3-0BORAC CACAK
101 Dec 2016RED STAR BEOGRAD2-2MLADOST LUCANI
105 Dec 2016MLADOST LUCANI1-1FK METALAC
110 Dec 2016NAPREDAK0-0MLADOST LUCANI
114 Dec 2016VOZDOVAC2-1MLADOST LUCANI
117 Feb 2017MLADOST LUCANI1-0RADNICKI NIS
125 Feb 2017FK RADNIK SURDULICA1-1MLADOST LUCANI
104 Mar 2017MLADOST LUCANI0-1NOVI PAZAR
108 Mar 2017BACKA PALANKA1-0MLADOST LUCANI
112 Mar 2017MLADOST LUCANI0-2PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
119 Mar 2017VOJVODINA0-1MLADOST LUCANI
101 Apr 2017MLADOST LUCANI1-0JAVOR
QF05 Apr 2017RED STAR BEOGRAD4-2MLADOST LUCANI
109 Apr 2017CUKARICKI1-1MLADOST LUCANI
113 Apr 2017MLADOST LUCANI4-1FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
18 Apr 2017MLADOST LUCANI3-2RADNICKI NIS
23 Apr 2017JAVOR0-1MLADOST LUCANI
29 Apr 2017MLADOST LUCANI2-0VOZDOVAC
06 May 2017VOJVODINA2-1MLADOST LUCANI
13 May 2017FK CRVENA ZVEZDA4-1MLADOST LUCANI
17 May 2017MLADOST LUCANI3-2NAPREDAK
21 May 2017PARTIZAN BEOGRAD5-0MLADOST LUCANI
Q129 Jun 2017MLADOST LUCANI0-3INTER BAKU
Q106 Jul 2017INTER BAKU2-0MLADOST LUCANI
122 Jul 2017MLADOST LUCANI1-1FK ZEMUN