19:50NEW YORK CITY FC - ORLANDO CITY1-290+20:00GENK - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ6-080'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-275'20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-280'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-164'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-046'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-2Half Time20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-1Half Time20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-153'20:30FANO - MODENA0-051'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-150'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-150'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-153'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-0Half Time20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-0Half Time20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-0Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-138'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-030'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-036'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-035'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI0-037'21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-035'21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-033'21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY0-038'21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-036'21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-038'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-036'21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-036'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-021'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-021'21:15LYON - MONACO0-024'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-03'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-06'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-05'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

MLADOST LUCANI



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
228 May 2014FK METALAC17:00MLADOST LUCANI
109 Aug 2014JAGODINA1-1MLADOST LUCANI
116 Aug 2014MLADOST LUCANI1-2VOJVODINA
123 Aug 2014SPARTAK1-0MLADOST LUCANI
130 Aug 2014MLADOST LUCANI2-1NAPREDAK
120 Sep 2014MLADOST LUCANI2-1BORAC CACAK
129 Sep 2014VOZDOVAC2-0MLADOST LUCANI
105 Oct 2014MLADOST LUCANI1-2PARTIZAN BELGRADE
121 Feb 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-3JAGODINA
128 Feb 2015VOJVODINA2-1MLADOST LUCANI
107 Mar 2015MLADOST LUCANI3-2FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
114 Mar 2015NAPREDAK1-1MLADOST LUCANI
121 Mar 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-3NOVI PAZAR
104 Apr 2015BORAC CACAK0-1MLADOST LUCANI
113 Apr 2015MLADOST LUCANI3-2VOZDOVAC
119 Apr 2015PARTIZAN BEOGRAD3-0MLADOST LUCANI
125 Apr 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK DONJI SREM
129 Apr 2015RAD3-1MLADOST LUCANI
103 May 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-2CUKARICKI
109 May 2015RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC2-3MLADOST LUCANI
113 May 2015MLADOST LUCANI4-2OFK BEOGRAD
116 May 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-0FK RADNICKI 1923
124 May 2015RED STAR BEOGRAD3-1MLADOST LUCANI
118 Jul 2015JAGODINA0-3MLADOST LUCANI
101 Aug 2015FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA2-0MLADOST LUCANI
112 Aug 2015RAD4-2MLADOST LUCANI
116 Aug 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-1BORAC CACAK
122 Aug 2015OFK BEOGRAD0-1MLADOST LUCANI
130 Aug 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-3RED STAR BEOGRAD
119 Sep 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0VOZDOVAC
125 Sep 2015CUKARICKI0-1MLADOST LUCANI
103 Oct 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK RADNIK SURDULICA
114 Oct 2015JAVOR HABITFARM0-0MLADOST LUCANI
118 Oct 2015FK METALAC0-0MLADOST LUCANI
125 Oct 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-2PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
101 Nov 2015MLADOST LUCANI2-0JAGODINA
107 Nov 2015NOVI PAZAR1-3MLADOST LUCANI
114 Nov 2015MLADOST LUCANI17:00JAGODINA
120 Nov 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
128 Nov 2015VOJVODINA3-0MLADOST LUCANI
105 Dec 2015MLADOST LUCANI1-0RAD
112 Dec 2015BORAC CACAK1-2MLADOST LUCANI
116 Dec 2015MLADOST LUCANI0-0OFK BEOGRAD
120 Feb 2016RED STAR BEOGRAD2-1MLADOST LUCANI
127 Feb 2016MLADOST LUCANI0-0FK RADNICKI 1923
105 Mar 2016VOZDOVAC4-1MLADOST LUCANI
Coral £30 Free Bet
Sign up here!